Back to category
FEBI

Cam Follower

  • Cam Follower
  • Cam Follower, Thumbnail 2
  • Cam Follower, Thumbnail 3

Product number: 0265613

Manufacturer number: 36539

EAN: 4027816365396

Winprice
RRP: € 20,95

€ 12,06

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery 30-10-2026
Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Any part, any car
  • checkmark Shipment within 5 days
  • checkmark Expert support

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: 056 771 9932

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

or .

  • Specifications

    Installation location: Inlet outlet outlet

    Outer diameter [mm]12
    Fitting PositionIntake Side
    Outlet Side
    Operating ModeHydraulic
    for OE number0942.88
    Warranty3 years
    3-year commercial warranty
    Thickness [mm]35
    Observe service information

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-46-032-2143
    AUTEX 955284
    AUTOMEGA 130086110
    Autopumps UK AHL114
    BLUE PRINT ADBP610205
    COMLINE CHL040
    FAI AutoParts BFS325S
    FEBI 36539 (this product)
    INA 420 0232 10
    € 13,80
    IPD 45-4279
    KOLBENSCHMIDT 50006145
    € 10,78
    MAXGEAR 17-0165
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    MOTIVE HL13
    SWAG 62 93 6539
    TOPRAN 723 639
    TOPRAN 721 599
    WILMINK GROUP WG1779112
    WILMINK GROUP WG1017534
    WILMINK GROUP WG1051773
    WILMINK GROUP WG2156060
    WILMINK GROUP WG1051880
    WILMINK GROUP WG1250845
    WILMINK GROUP WG1456135
    WILMINK GROUP WG1814409
  • Applicability

    CITROEN
    C4 Coupe
    C4 Coupe (LA_) | 11.2004-07.2011 2.0 HDi - 1997ccm, 140pk, 103kw - RHF (DW10BTED4)
    C4 Coupe (LA_) | 11.2004-07.2011 2.0 HDi - 1997ccm, 136pk, 100kw - RHR (DW10BTED4)
    C4 GRAND
    C4 GRAND PICASSO I (UA_) | 10.2006-12.2013 2.0 HDi 138 - 1997ccm, 136pk, 100kw - RHR (DW10BTED4), RHJ (DW10BTED4)
    C4 GRAND PICASSO I (UA_) | 10.2006-12.2013 2.0 HDi 150 - 1997ccm, 150pk, 110kw - RHE (DW10CTED4)
    C4 GRAND PICASSO I (UA_) | 10.2006-12.2013 2.0 HDi 165 - 1997ccm, 163pk, 120kw - NE, 5FV (EP6CDT), 9HR (DV6C), RTA, RTB, RHH (DW10CTED4), EY, 4AA, EX, BA3 2105, BA3 2103, BA3 2106,
    C4 I
    C4 I (LC_) | 11.2004-07.2011 2.0 HDi - 1997ccm, 140pk, 103kw - RHF (DW10BTED4)
    C4 I (LC_) | 11.2004-07.2011 2.0 HDi - 1997ccm, 136pk, 100kw - RHR (DW10BTED4)
    C4 I Hatchback Van (LR_) | 02.2005-12.2010 2.0 HDi - 1997ccm, 136pk, 100kw - RHR (DW10BTED4)
    C4 II
    C4 II (NC_) | 11.2009-05.2018 2.0 HDi / BlueHDi 150 - 1997ccm, 150pk, 110kw - RHE (DW10CTED4), AHR (DW10FD)
    C4 II (NC_) | 11.2009-05.2018 2.0 HDi / BlueHDi 160 - 1997ccm, 163pk, 120kw - RHH (DW10CTED4)
    C4 PICASSO
    C4 PICASSO I MPV (UD_) | 10.2006-08.2013 2.0 HDi 138 - 1997ccm, 136pk, 100kw - RHR (DW10BTED4), RHJ (DW10BTED4)
    C4 PICASSO I MPV (UD_) | 10.2006-08.2013 2.0 HDi 150 - 1997ccm, 150pk, 110kw - RHE (DW10CTED4)
    C4 PICASSO I MPV (UD_) | 10.2006-08.2013 2.0 HDi 165 - 1997ccm, 163pk, 120kw - RHH (DW10CTED4), EY, 4AA, EX, BA3 2103, CESA, CETA
    C5 III
    C5 III (RD_) | 02.2008-05.2017 2.0 HDi (RDRHD8, RDRHDJ, RDRHR8, RDRHRJ) - 1997ccm, 136pk, 100kw - RHF (DW10BTED4), RHR (DW10BTED4), RHD (DW10CTED4)
    C5 III (RD_) | 02.2008-05.2017 2.0 HDi 140 (RDRHF8, RDRHFA, RDRHA8, RDRHAJ) - 1997ccm, 140pk, 103kw - RHF (DW10BTED4), RHA (DW10CTED4)
    C5 III (RD_) | 02.2008-05.2017 2.0 HDi 150 / BlueHDi 150 (RDRHEA, RDRHE8, RDAHRM,... - 1997ccm, 150pk, 110kw - RHE (DW10CTED4), AHX (DW10FD), AHR (DW10FD)
    C5 III (RD_) | 02.2008-05.2017 2.0 HDi 165 (RDRHHA, RDRHH8) - 1997ccm, 163pk, 120kw - RHH (DW10CTED4)
    C5 III Break (RW_) | 02.2008-05.2017 2.0 HDi - 1997ccm, 136pk, 100kw - RHR (DW10BTED4), RHD (DW10CTED4)
    C5 III Break (RW_) | 02.2008-05.2017 2.0 HDi 140 - 1997ccm, 140pk, 103kw - RHF (DW10BTED4), RHA (DW10CTED4)
    C5 III Break (RW_) | 02.2008-05.2017 2.0 HDi 150 / BlueHDi 150 (RWRHEJ, RWRHE8) - 1997ccm, 150pk, 110kw - RHE (DW10CTED4), AHR (DW10FD)
    C5 III Break (RW_) | 02.2008-05.2017 2.0 HDi 165 - 1997ccm, 163pk, 120kw - RHH (DW10CTED4)
    C8
    C8 (EA_, EB_) | 07.2002-12.2012 2.0 HDi - 1997ccm, 120pk, 88kw - RHK (DW10UTED4)
    C8 (EA_, EB_) | 07.2002-12.2012 2.0 HDi 135 - 1997ccm, 136pk, 100kw - RHR (DW10BTED4), RHD (DW10CTED4), RHD (DW10CB)
    C8 (EA_, EB_) | 07.2002-12.2012 2.0 HDi 165 - 1997ccm, 163pk, 120kw - RHH (DW10CTED4), BFZ (XU5JP), RFV (XU10J4R), F3P 720, F3P 724, CD20, GA14DE, GA16DE, M 64.60R, LFY
    DISPATCH II
    DISPATCH II (VF7) | 01.2007-03.2016 2.0 HDi 120 - 1997ccm, 120pk, 88kw - RHK (DW10UTED4)
    DISPATCH II (VF7) | 01.2007-03.2016 2.0 HDi 125 - 1997ccm, 128pk, 94kw - AHZ (DW10CD)
    DISPATCH II (VF7) | 01.2007-03.2016 2.0 HDi 140 - 1997ccm, 136pk, 100kw - RHR (DW10BTED4)
    DISPATCH II (VF7) | 01.2007-03.2016 2.0 HDi 165 - 1997ccm, 163pk, 120kw - RHH (DW10CTED4)
    DISPATCH II (VF7) | 01.2007-03.2016 2.0 HDi 95 - 1997ccm, 98pk, 72kw - AHY (DW10CE)
    DISPATCH II Platform/Chassis | 01.2009-03.2016 2.0 HDI (X_RHG) - 1997ccm, 120pk, 88kw - RHK (DW10UTED4)
    DISPATCH II Platform/Chassis | 01.2009-03.2016 2.0 HDi 125 - 1997ccm, 128pk, 94kw - AHZ (DW10CD)
    DISPATCH II Van | 01.2007-03.2016 2.0 HDi 120 - 1997ccm, 120pk, 88kw - RHK (DW10UTED4)
    DISPATCH II Van | 01.2007-03.2016 2.0 HDi 125 - 1997ccm, 128pk, 94kw - AHZ (DW10CD)
    DISPATCH II Van | 01.2007-03.2016 2.0 HDi 140 - 1997ccm, 136pk, 100kw - RHR (DW10BTED4)
    DISPATCH II Van | 01.2007-03.2016 2.0 HDi 165 - 1997ccm, 163pk, 120kw - RHH (DW10CTED4)
    DISPATCH II Van | 01.2007-03.2016 2.0 HDi 95 - 1997ccm, 98pk, 72kw - AHY (DW10CE)
    DS4
    DS4 (NX_) | 04.2011-07.2015 2.0 HDi 165 - 1997ccm, 163pk, 120kw - 9HR (DV6C), RHH (DW10CTED4), CU, 1G, CH, DV, 1S, ACT, B 230 FT, B 18 A, B 230 FT+
    DS5
    DS5 | 11.2011-07.2015 2.0 HDi 165 - 1997ccm, 163pk, 120kw - RHH (DW10CTED4)
    DS5 | 11.2011-07.2015 2.0 HDi 200 Hybrid4 All-wheel Drive - 1997ccm, 200pk, 147kw - RHC (DW10CTED4)
    DS
    DS 5
    DS 5 (KF_) | 04.2015-12.2018 Hybrid4 - 1997ccm, 200pk, 147kw - RHC (DW10CTED4)
    FIAT
    SCUDO Bus
    SCUDO Bus (270_, 272_) | 01.2007-03.2016 2.0 D Multijet - 1997ccm, 128pk, 94kw - RH02
    SCUDO Bus (270_, 272_) | 01.2007-03.2016 2.0 D Multijet - 1997ccm, 163pk, 120kw - RH02, RHH
    SCUDO Bus (270_, 272_) | 01.2007-03.2016 2.0 D Multijet 4x4 - 1997ccm, 128pk, 94kw - RH02
    SCUDO Platform/Chassis
    SCUDO Platform/Chassis (270_, 272_) | 01.2007-03.2016 2.0 D Multijet - 1997ccm, 128pk, 94kw - RH02
    SCUDO Van
    SCUDO Van (270_, 272_) | 01.2007-03.2016 2.0 D Multijet - 1997ccm, 128pk, 94kw - RH02
    SCUDO Van (270_, 272_) | 01.2007-03.2016 2.0 D Multijet - 1997ccm, 163pk, 120kw - RH02, RHH
    SCUDO Van (270_, 272_) | 01.2007-03.2016 2.0 D Multijet 4x4 - 1997ccm, 128pk, 94kw - RH02
    FORD
    C-MAX II
    C-MAX II (DXA/CB7, DXA/CEU) | 04.2010-06.2019 2.0 TDCi - 1997ccm, 163pk, 120kw - M10 B20, TXDB, XK 4.2 ( -79), 7P, 8E, V 12 (90-93), 8C, UFDB, 7L, M10 B16 (16A), M30 B32 (315/1A),
    C-MAX II (DXA/CB7, DXA/CEU) | 04.2010-06.2019 2.0 TDCi - 1997ccm, 115pk, 85kw - M10 B20, TXDB, XK 4.2 ( -79), XK 4.2 (82-87), 7P, 8L (85-87), 8E, TYDA, V 12 (90-93), 8C, UFDB, 7L,
    C-MAX II Van | 12.2010-06.2019 2.0 TDCi - 1997ccm, 163pk, 120kw - TXDB
    FOCUS III
    FOCUS III | 07.2010-02.2020 2.0 TDCi - 1997ccm, 115pk, 85kw - PNDA, IQDA, IQDB, JQDA, JQDB, JTDA, JTDB, T3DA, T3DB, T1DA, T1DB, 2G, MH, NZ, SS, TXDB, FE (8V), Z5
    FOCUS III | 07.2010-02.2020 2.0 TDCi - 1997ccm, 163pk, 120kw - PNDA, IQDA, IQDB, JQDA, JQDB, JTDA, JTDB, T3DA, T3DB, T1DA, T1DB, DS, SH, NP, 2G, MH, NZ, HK, GU, G
    FOCUS III Saloon | 07.2010-02.2020 2.0 TDCi - 1997ccm, 115pk, 85kw - PNDA, IQDA, IQDB, JQDA, JQDB, JTDA, JTDB, T3DA, T3DB, T1DA, T1DB, 16 K4F, OM 601.940, 1Z, AHU, ALE,
    FOCUS III Saloon | 07.2010-02.2020 2.0 TDCi - 1997ccm, 163pk, 120kw - TXDB
    FOCUS III Turnier | 07.2010-02.2020 2.0 TDCi - 1997ccm, 115pk, 85kw - PNDA, IQDA, IQDB, JQDA, JQDB, JTDA, JTDB, T3DA, T3DB, T1DA, T1DB, 13 S, DS, CR, 1Y, SH, KU, MC, NF,
    FOCUS III Turnier | 07.2010-02.2020 2.0 TDCi - 1997ccm, 163pk, 120kw - PNDA, IQDA, IQDB, JQDA, JQDB, JTDA, JTDB, T3DA, T3DB, T1DA, T1DB, 13 S, DS, CR, 1Y, SH, KU, MC, NF,
    GALAXY II
    GALAXY II (WA6) | 05.2006-06.2015 2.0 TDCi - 1997ccm, 115pk, 85kw - KLWA, TYWA
    GALAXY II (WA6) | 05.2006-06.2015 2.0 TDCi - 1997ccm, 163pk, 120kw - TXWA
    GALAXY MK
    GALAXY MK II VAN (WA6) | 05.2006-06.2015 TDCi - 1997ccm, 116pk, 85kw - KLWA, TYWA
    GALAXY MK II VAN (WA6) | 05.2006-06.2015 TDCi - 1997ccm, 163pk, 120kw - TXWA
    KUGA I
    KUGA I | 02.2008-11.2012 2.0 TDCi 4x4 - 1997ccm, 163pk, 120kw - TXDA
    KUGA II
    KUGA II (DM2) | 10.2012-12.2019 2.0 TDCi - 1997ccm, 150pk, 110kw - T7MA, T7MB, T7MC, T7MD
    KUGA II (DM2) | 10.2012-12.2019 2.0 TDCi - 1997ccm, 115pk, 85kw - TYMA
    KUGA II (DM2) | 10.2012-12.2019 2.0 TDCi 4x4 - 1997ccm, 150pk, 110kw - T7MA, T7MB, T7MD
    KUGA II (DM2) | 10.2012-12.2019 2.0 TDCi 4x4 - 1997ccm, 180pk, 132kw - T8MA, T8MB, T8MC
    KUGA II (DM2) | 10.2012-12.2019 2.0 TDCi 4x4 - 1997ccm, 163pk, 120kw - TXDA, TXMA
    KUGA II VAN | 06.2012-12.2019 2.0 TDCi - 1997ccm, 150pk, 110kw - T7MA, T7MB
    KUGA II VAN | 06.2012-12.2019 2.0 TDCi 4x4 - 1997ccm, 150pk, 110kw - T7MA, T7MB
    KUGA II VAN | 06.2012-12.2019 2.0 TDCi 4x4 - 1998ccm, 180pk, 132kw - T8MA, T8MB
    MONDEO IV
    MONDEO IV (BA7) | 03.2007-01.2015 2.0 TDCi - 1997ccm, 115pk, 85kw - KLBA, LPBA, TYBA
    MONDEO IV (BA7) | 03.2007-01.2015 2.0 TDCi - 1997ccm, 163pk, 120kw - TXBA, TXBB
    MONDEO IV Saloon (BA7) | 03.2007-01.2015 2.0 TDCi - 1997ccm, 115pk, 85kw - KLBA, LPBA, TYBA
    MONDEO IV Saloon (BA7) | 03.2007-01.2015 2.0 TDCi - 1997ccm, 163pk, 120kw - TXBA, TXBB
    MONDEO IV Turnier (BA7) | 03.2007-01.2015 2.0 TDCi - 1997ccm, 115pk, 85kw - KLBA, LPBA, TYBA
    MONDEO IV Turnier (BA7) | 03.2007-01.2015 2.0 TDCi - 1997ccm, 163pk, 120kw - TXBA, TXBB
    S-MAX
    S-MAX (WA6) | 05.2006-12.2014 2.0 TDCi - 1997ccm, 115pk, 85kw - KLWA, TYWA
    S-MAX (WA6) | 05.2006-12.2014 2.0 TDCi - 1997ccm, 163pk, 120kw - TXWA
    PEUGEOT
    3008 I
    3008 I MPV (0U_) | 06.2009-08.2016 2.0 HDi - 1997ccm, 136pk, 100kw - RHD (DW10CB)
    3008 I MPV (0U_) | 06.2009-08.2016 2.0 HDi - 1997ccm, 163pk, 120kw - RHH (DW10CTED4)
    3008 I MPV (0U_) | 06.2009-08.2016 2.0 HDi 150 / BlueHDi 150 - 1997ccm, 150pk, 110kw - RHE (DW10CTED4), AHX (DW10FD)
    3008 Van
    3008 Van (0U_) | 06.2009-08.2016 HDi (0URHHT) - 1997ccm, 163pk, 120kw - RHH (DW10CTED4)
    3008 Van (0U_) | 06.2009-08.2016 HDi 150 (0URHEM) - 1997ccm, 150pk, 110kw - RHE (DW10CTED4)
    307
    307 (3A/C) | 08.2000-04.2012 2.0 HDi 135 - 1997ccm, 136pk, 100kw - RHR (DW10BTED4)
    307 CC
    307 CC (3B) | 03.2003-06.2009 2.0 HDi 135 - 1997ccm, 136pk, 100kw - RHR (DW10BTED4)
    307 Estate
    307 Estate (3E) | 03.2002-12.2009 2.0 HDi 135 - 1997ccm, 136pk, 100kw - RHR (DW10BTED4)
    307 SW
    307 SW (3H) | 03.2002-12.2009 2.0 HDi 135 - 1997ccm, 136pk, 100kw - RHR (DW10BTED4)
    308 CC
    308 CC (4B_) | 02.2009-12.2014 2.0 HDi - 1997ccm, 140pk, 103kw - RHF (DW10BTED4)
    308 CC (4B_) | 02.2009-12.2014 2.0 HDi - 1997ccm, 163pk, 120kw - RHH (DW10CTED4)
    308 CC (4B_) | 02.2009-12.2014 2.0 HDi (4BRHRH, 4BRHRJ) - 1997ccm, 136pk, 100kw - RHR (DW10BTED4), RHR (DW10CB)
    308 I
    308 I (4A_, 4C_) | 09.2007-10.2014 2.0 HDi - 1997ccm, 150pk, 110kw - RHE (DW10CTED4)
    308 I (4A_, 4C_) | 09.2007-10.2014 2.0 HDi - 1997ccm, 163pk, 120kw - RHH (DW10CTED4)
    308 I (4A_, 4C_) | 09.2007-10.2014 2.0 HDi - 1997ccm, 140pk, 103kw - RHR (DW10BTED4)
    308 I (4A_, 4C_) | 09.2007-10.2014 2.0 HDi - 1997ccm, 136pk, 100kw - RHR (DW10BTED4), RHR (DW10CB)
    308 SW
    308 SW I (4E_, 4H_) | 09.2007-10.2014 2.0 HDi - 1997ccm, 150pk, 110kw - RHE (DW10CTED4)
    308 SW I (4E_, 4H_) | 09.2007-10.2014 2.0 HDi - 1997ccm, 163pk, 120kw - RHH (DW10CTED4)
    308 SW I (4E_, 4H_) | 09.2007-10.2014 2.0 HDi - 1997ccm, 136pk, 100kw - RHR (DW10BTED4)
    308 SW I (4E_, 4H_) | 09.2007-10.2014 2.0 HDi - 1997ccm, 140pk, 103kw - RHR (DW10BTED4)
    407
    407 (6D_) | 03.2004-02.2011 2.0 HDi (6DRHHA) - 1997ccm, 163pk, 120kw - RHH (DW10CTED4)
    407 (6D_) | 03.2004-02.2011 2.0 HDi (6DRHRH) - 1997ccm, 140pk, 103kw - RHR (DW10BTED4)
    407 (6D_) | 03.2004-02.2011 2.0 HDi 135 (6DRHRH, 6DRHRE, 6DRHRG, 6DRHRJ) - 1997ccm, 136pk, 100kw - RHR (DW10BTED4)
    407 Coupe
    407 Coupe (6C_) | 10.2005-??? 2.0 HDi - 1997ccm, 163pk, 120kw - RHH (DW10CTED4)
    407 Coupe (6C_) | 10.2005-??? 2.0 HDi - 1997ccm, 136pk, 100kw - RHR (DW10BTED4)
    407 SW
    407 SW (6E_, 6D_) | 05.2004-02.2011 2.0 HDi - 1997ccm, 163pk, 120kw - RHH (DW10CTED4)
    407 SW (6E_, 6D_) | 05.2004-02.2011 2.0 HDi - 1997ccm, 140pk, 103kw - RHR (DW10BTED4)
    407 SW (6E_, 6D_) | 05.2004-02.2011 2.0 HDi 135 - 1997ccm, 136pk, 100kw - RHR (DW10BTED4)
    5008
    5008 (0U_, 0E_) | 06.2009-03.2017 2.0 HDi - 1997ccm, 163pk, 120kw - RHH (DW10CTED4)
    5008 (0U_, 0E_) | 06.2009-03.2017 2.0 HDi 136 / BlueHDi 136 - 1997ccm, 136pk, 100kw - AHV (DW10FD), RHD (DW10CTED4), RHD (DW10CB)
    5008 (0U_, 0E_) | 06.2009-03.2017 2.0 HDi 150 / BlueHDi 150 - 1997ccm, 150pk, 110kw - RHE (DW10CTED4), AHX (DW10FD)
    508 I
    508 I (8D_) | 11.2010-12.2018 2.0 HDi - 1997ccm, 140pk, 103kw - RHF (DW10BTED4), RHA (DW10CTED4)
    508 I (8D_) | 11.2010-12.2018 2.0 HDi - 1997ccm, 163pk, 120kw - RHH (DW10CTED4)
    508 I (8D_) | 11.2010-12.2018 2.0 HDi - 1997ccm, 136pk, 100kw - RHR (DW10BTED4), AHV (DW10FD), AHX (DW10FD), AHS (DW10FD)
    508 SW
    508 SW Estate Van (8E_) | 03.2013-12.2018 2.0 HDi - 1997ccm, 163pk, 120kw - RHH (DW10CTED4)
    508 SW I (8E_) | 11.2010-12.2018 2.0 HDi - 1997ccm, 140pk, 103kw - RHF (DW10BTED4), RHA (DW10CTED4)
    508 SW I (8E_) | 11.2010-12.2018 2.0 HDi - 1997ccm, 163pk, 120kw - RHH (DW10CTED4)
    607
    607 (9D, 9U) | 02.2000-07.2011 2.0 HDI - 1997ccm, 136pk, 100kw - RHR (DW10BTED4)
    807
    807 (EB_) | 06.2002-06.2010 2.0 HDi - 1997ccm, 163pk, 120kw - 9HR (DV6C), RHH (DW10CTED4), J4B, J6A, 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, 1Z, AGG, AHU, 223 A9.000, ALE, AEX, AEE, APQ,
    807 (EB_) | 06.2002-06.2010 2.0 HDi - 1997ccm, 120pk, 88kw - RHK (DW10UTED4)
    807 (EB_) | 06.2002-06.2010 2.0 HDI - 1997ccm, 136pk, 100kw - RHR (DW10BTED4), RHD (DW10CTED4), RHR (DW10CB)
    EXPERT Platform/Chassis
    EXPERT Platform/Chassis | 01.2007-03.2016 2.0 HDi 120 - 1997ccm, 120pk, 88kw - RHK (DW10UTED4)
    EXPERT Platform/Chassis | 01.2007-03.2016 2.0 HDi 130 - 1997ccm, 128pk, 94kw - AHZ (DW10CD)
    EXPERT Platform/Chassis | 01.2007-03.2016 2.0 HDi 140 - 1997ccm, 136pk, 100kw - RHR (DW10BTED4)
    EXPERT Platform/Chassis | 01.2007-03.2016 2.0 HDi 165 - 1997ccm, 163pk, 120kw - RHH (DW10CTED4)
    EXPERT TEPEE
    EXPERT TEPEE (VF3X_) | 01.2007-03.2016 2.0 HDi 100 - 1997ccm, 98pk, 72kw - AHY (DW10CE)
    EXPERT TEPEE (VF3X_) | 01.2007-03.2016 2.0 HDi 120 - 1997ccm, 120pk, 88kw - RHK (DW10UTED4)
    EXPERT TEPEE (VF3X_) | 01.2007-03.2016 2.0 HDi 120 4x4 - 1997ccm, 120pk, 88kw - CAYC, CFFB, CFWA, KR, 2E, ADY, AGG, CBZB, G4FA, 149 B3.000, B 18 U, 4G63 (SOHC 16V), 22R, B5, FE (1
    EXPERT TEPEE (VF3X_) | 01.2007-03.2016 2.0 HDi 130 - 1997ccm, 128pk, 94kw - AHZ (DW10CD)
    EXPERT TEPEE (VF3X_) | 01.2007-03.2016 2.0 HDi 140 - 1997ccm, 136pk, 100kw - RHR (DW10BTED4)
    EXPERT TEPEE (VF3X_) | 01.2007-03.2016 2.0 HDi 165 - 1997ccm, 163pk, 120kw - RHH (DW10CTED4)
    EXPERT Van
    EXPERT Van (VF3A_, VF3U_, VF3X_) | 01.2007-03.2016 2.0 HDi 120 - 1997ccm, 120pk, 88kw - RHK (DW10UTED4)
    EXPERT Van (VF3A_, VF3U_, VF3X_) | 01.2007-03.2016 2.0 HDi 120 4x4 - 1997ccm, 120pk, 88kw - RHK (DW10UTED4)
    EXPERT Van (VF3A_, VF3U_, VF3X_) | 01.2007-03.2016 2.0 HDi 130 - 1997ccm, 128pk, 94kw - AHZ (DW10CD)
    EXPERT Van (VF3A_, VF3U_, VF3X_) | 01.2007-03.2016 2.0 HDi 130 4x4 - 1997ccm, 128pk, 94kw - AHZ (DW10CD)
    EXPERT Van (VF3A_, VF3U_, VF3X_) | 01.2007-03.2016 2.0 HDi 140 - 1997ccm, 136pk, 100kw - RHR (DW10BTED4)
    EXPERT Van (VF3A_, VF3U_, VF3X_) | 01.2007-03.2016 2.0 HDi 165 - 1997ccm, 163pk, 120kw - RHH (DW10CTED4)
    RCZ
    RCZ | 03.2010-12.2015 2.0 HDi - 1997ccm, 163pk, 120kw - RHH (DW10CTED4)
    TOYOTA
    PROACE Van
    PROACE Van (MDX_) | 06.2013-03.2016 2.0 D (MDX3) - 1997ccm, 128pk, 94kw - 4WZ-FTV (DW10CD)
    PROACE Van (MDX_) | 06.2013-03.2016 2.0 D (MDX6) - 1997ccm, 163pk, 120kw - 4WZ-FHV (DW10CTED4)
  • Original part numbers

    0942.88 PEUGEOT
    942.88 PEUGEOT
    0942.88 CITROËN
    942.88 CITROËN
    SU001-A0157 TOYOTA
    9656993880 FIAT
    0942.88 DS
    3M5Q6500AA FORD MOTOR COMPANY
    3M5Q6500AB FORD MOTOR COMPANY
    1 331 285 FORD
    1 231 929 FORD
  • Manufacturer

    FEBI

    FeBi is one of our largest manufacturers in brake discs, brake pads, bearing arms and chassis products.

    FeBi offers everything for the professional repair of cars, trailers, trailers and vans from all current brands and models. FeBi uses her years of experience, state-of-the-art production technologies, and invests continuously in expanding its own production.

    FeBi distinguishes itself on the following issues from other manufacturers:

    - Very wide range of> 30,000 products
    - 95% is in stock at Febi and is therefore delivered quickly
    - FeBi produces itself and guarantees a high German quality
    - Great offer for very recent car models

    At the moment we have FeBi products in the following product groups:

    - Brake block set
    - Brake pads
    - Gas pressure springs
    - The dragonmen
    - springs
    - Distribution sets
    - Filters
    - Bobines
    - Cooling parts (Cooling water flanges, hoses)
    - spark plugs
    - Steering bullets and steering rods
    - Support arm rubbers
    - Wheel bearings
    - Sensors
    - Electrical parts

    FeBi also supplies her own Pro kit today. The Febi Pro Kit is a complete repair kit and contains all materials to fully replace a repair. Handy, because you do not have to find all the products themselves and always fit them.

  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    30-10-2026

Secure payment

You recently viewed