Back to category
FEBI

Rocker/ Tappet

5 5/5 (1 review)

  • Rocker/ Tappet
  • Rocker/ Tappet, Thumbnail 2

Product number: 0125207

Manufacturer number: 08794

EAN: 4027816087946

Winprice
RRP: € 14,37

€ 8,89

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery 22-10-2026
Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Any part, any car
  • checkmark Shipment within 2 days
  • checkmark Expert support

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: 056 771 9932

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

or .

  • Specifications


    Outer diameter [mm]11
    Fitting PositionIntake Side
    Operating ModeHydraulic
    Warranty3 years
    3-year commercial warranty
    Thickness [mm]27,39
    Observe service information

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-46-032-2107
    AE FOL287
    AJUSA 85012500
    AUGER 129244
    AUTEX 955063
    BBR Automotive 001-30-13017
    BSG BSG 60-122-003
    ET ENGINETEAM ZH0031
    FAI AutoParts BFS295S
    FEBI 08794 (this product)
    FREY 706000701
    INA 420 0063 10
    € 7,69
    IPD 45-4058
    MAXGEAR 17-0123
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    SAMPA 010.4861
    STELLOX 20-00528-SX
    SWAG 10 18 0016
    € 8,33
    TOPRAN 401 111
    TRISCAN 80-23003
    TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 02.12.111
    VAICO V30-0387
    WILMINK GROUP WG1097349
    WILMINK GROUP WG1009701
    WILMINK GROUP WG2176688
    WILMINK GROUP WG1156413
    WILMINK GROUP WG1490701
    ZentParts Z162819
  • Applicability

    Universally applicable

  • Original part numbers

    113 050 00 80 MERCEDES-BENZ
    166 050 00 80 MERCEDES-BENZ
    A113 050 00 80 MERCEDES-BENZ
    A166 050 00 80 MERCEDES-BENZ
  • Manufacturer

    FEBI

    FeBi is one of our largest manufacturers in brake discs, brake pads, bearing arms and chassis products.

    FeBi offers everything for the professional repair of cars, trailers, trailers and vans from all current brands and models. FeBi uses her years of experience, state-of-the-art production technologies, and invests continuously in expanding its own production.

    FeBi distinguishes itself on the following issues from other manufacturers:

    - Very wide range of> 30,000 products
    - 95% is in stock at Febi and is therefore delivered quickly
    - FeBi produces itself and guarantees a high German quality
    - Great offer for very recent car models

    At the moment we have FeBi products in the following product groups:

    - Brake block set
    - Brake pads
    - Gas pressure springs
    - The dragonmen
    - springs
    - Distribution sets
    - Filters
    - Bobines
    - Cooling parts (Cooling water flanges, hoses)
    - spark plugs
    - Steering bullets and steering rods
    - Support arm rubbers
    - Wheel bearings
    - Sensors
    - Electrical parts

    FeBi also supplies her own Pro kit today. The Febi Pro Kit is a complete repair kit and contains all materials to fully replace a repair. Handy, because you do not have to find all the products themselves and always fit them.

  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    22-10-2026

  • Reviews 1

    • 5 By: Karel van der hoofd on 28-06-2024

      Delivered perfectly and very quickly

Secure payment

You recently viewed