Back to category
Elring

Burning plates, Injector/Atomizer

5 5/5 (1 review)

Product number: 0438954

Manufacturer number: 627.410

EAN: 4041248184325

€ 0,26

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery 05-11-2026
Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Any part, any car
  • checkmark Shipment within 4 days
  • checkmark Expert support

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: 056 771 9932

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

or .

  • Specifications


    applicationMounting material
    MaterialCopper
    Outer diameter [mm]13
    Inner diameter [mm]7,7
    Warranty2 years
    Thickness [mm]2,5

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    AJUSA 21025900
    CORTECO 49430664
    CORTECO 49430662
    CORTECO 49430663
    DT Spare Parts 11.16120
    ELRING 627.410 (this product)
    ELWIS ROYAL 5256003
    FA1 335.480.100
    € 0,65
    FA1 335.480.010
    INTFRADIS 10180
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    INTFRADIS 10180BL
    STELLOX 82-13794-SX
    WILMINK GROUP WG1087004
    WILMINK GROUP WG2055945
    WILMINK GROUP WG2055947
    WILMINK GROUP WG2055946
    WILMINK GROUP WG2082134
    WILMINK GROUP WG2308338
    WILMINK GROUP WG1012113
  • Applicability

    AUDI
    100 C3
    100 C3 Avant (445, 446) | 08.1982-11.1990 2.5 TDI - 2461ccm, 120pk, 88kw - 1T
    100 C3 Saloon (443, 444) | 08.1982-07.1991 2.5 TDI - 2461ccm, 120pk, 88kw - 1T
    100 C4
    100 C4 Avant (4A5) | 12.1990-07.1994 2.5 TDI - 2461ccm, 115pk, 85kw - AAT, ABP
    100 C4 Saloon (4A2) | 12.1990-07.1994 2.5 TDI - 2461ccm, 115pk, 85kw - AAT, ABP
    80 B4
    80 B4 Avant (8C5) | 09.1991-01.1996 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 1Z
    80 B4 Saloon (8C2) | 09.1991-12.1994 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 1Z
    A3
    A3 (8L1) | 09.1996-05.2003 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 1Y, 1F, X 16 SZR, AEX, APQ, CDY (TU9M), HDZ (TU1M), D9B (XUD9A/U), KFX (TU3JP), D9B (XUD9A), NFZ (T
    A3 (8L1) | 09.1996-05.2003 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 110pk, 81kw - B 5204 F, B 5204 T, Ford V4, AHF, ASV, B 5234 T4
    A4 B5
    A4 B5 (8D2) | 11.1994-09.2001 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 1Z, AHU, AHH
    A4 B5 (8D2) | 11.1994-09.2001 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 75pk, 55kw - AFF
    A4 B5 (8D2) | 11.1994-09.2001 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 110pk, 81kw - X 17 DT (TC4EE1), 1Z, AHU, AFN, AVG
    A4 B5 (8D2) | 11.1994-09.2001 1.9 TDI quattro - 1896ccm, 110pk, 81kw - 1Y, 1F, X 16 SZR, AEX, APQ, CDY (TU9M), HDZ (TU1M), D9B (XUD9A/U), KFX (TU3JP), D9B (XUD9A), NFZ (T
    A4 B5 (8D2) | 11.1994-09.2001 2.5 TDI - 2496ccm, 150pk, 110kw - S14 B23 (234EA), 156 C.046, AFB, AKN, AGL, AGX, AHD, AGK, L1G, KW, AGB, AZB
    A4 B5 (8D2) | 11.1994-09.2001 2.5 TDI quattro - 2496ccm, 150pk, 110kw - S14 B23 (234EA), 156 C.046, AFB, AKN, AGL, AGX, AHD, AGK, L1G, KW, AGB, AZB
    A4 B5 Avant (8D5) | 11.1994-09.2001 1.9 Hybrid - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - AHU
    A4 B5 Avant (8D5) | 11.1994-09.2001 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 9HR (DV6C), RHH (DW10CTED4), J4B, J6A, 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, ABC, 1Z, AGG, AHU, 223 A9.000, ALE, AEX, AEE,
    A4 B5 Avant (8D5) | 11.1994-09.2001 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 110pk, 81kw - 9HR (DV6C), RHH (DW10CTED4), J4B, J6A, 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, ABC, 1Z, AGG, AHU, 223 A9.000, ALE, AEX, AEE,
    A4 B5 Avant (8D5) | 11.1994-09.2001 1.9 TDI quattro - 1896ccm, 110pk, 81kw - 1Y, 1F, X 16 SZR, AEX, APQ, CDY (TU9M), HDZ (TU1M), D9B (XUD9A/U), KFX (TU3JP), D9B (XUD9A), NFZ (T
    A4 B5 Avant (8D5) | 11.1994-09.2001 2.5 TDI - 2496ccm, 150pk, 110kw - S14 B23 (234EA), 156 C.046, AF, AFB, AKN, AGL, AGX, AHD, AGK, L1G, KW, AGB, AZB, OM 611.960, ACD
    A4 B5 Avant (8D5) | 11.1994-09.2001 2.5 TDI quattro - 2496ccm, 150pk, 110kw - S14 B23 (234EA), 156 C.046, AF, AFB, AKN, AGL, AGX, AHD, AGK, L1G, KW, AGB, AZB, OM 611.960, ACD
    A4 B6
    A4 B6 (8E2) | 11.2000-12.2004 2.5 TDI - 2496ccm, 155pk, 114kw - AYM
    A4 B6 (8E2) | 11.2000-12.2004 2.5 TDI - 2496ccm, 163pk, 120kw - BCZ, BDG, BFC
    A4 B6 (8E2) | 11.2000-12.2004 2.5 TDI quattro - 2496ccm, 180pk, 132kw - AKE, BAU, BDH
    A4 B6 Avant (8E5) | 04.2001-12.2004 2.5 TDI - 2496ccm, 155pk, 114kw - AYM
    A4 B6 Avant (8E5) | 04.2001-12.2004 2.5 TDI - 2496ccm, 163pk, 120kw - BCZ, BDG, BFC
    A4 B6 Avant (8E5) | 04.2001-12.2004 2.5 TDI quattro - 2496ccm, 180pk, 132kw - AKE, BAU, BDH
    A4 B6 Convertible (8H7) | 04.2002-12.2005 2.5 TDI - 2496ccm, 163pk, 120kw - BCZ, BDG, BFC
    A4 B7
    A4 B7 (8EC) | 11.2004-06.2008 2.5 TDI - 2496ccm, 163pk, 120kw - BDG
    A4 B7 Avant (8ED) | 11.2004-06.2008 2.5 TDI - 2496ccm, 163pk, 120kw - BDG
    A6 C4
    A6 C4 (4A2) | 06.1994-10.1997 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 1Z, AHU
    A6 C4 (4A2) | 06.1994-10.1997 2.5 TDI - 2461ccm, 116pk, 85kw - AAT
    A6 C4 (4A2) | 06.1994-10.1997 2.5 TDI - 2461ccm, 140pk, 103kw - AEL
    A6 C4 (4A2) | 06.1994-10.1997 2.5 TDI quattro - 2461ccm, 140pk, 103kw - X 17 DT (TC4EE1), 1Z, AHU, AEL, AFN, AVG
    A6 C4 Avant (4A5) | 06.1994-12.1997 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 1Z, AHU
    A6 C4 Avant (4A5) | 06.1994-12.1997 2.5 TDI - 2461ccm, 116pk, 85kw - AAT
    A6 C4 Avant (4A5) | 06.1994-12.1997 2.5 TDI - 2461ccm, 140pk, 103kw - AEL
    A6 C4 Avant (4A5) | 06.1994-12.1997 2.5 TDI quattro - 2461ccm, 140pk, 103kw - X 17 DT (TC4EE1), 1Z, AHU, AEL, AFN, AVG
    A6 C5
    A6 C5 (4B2, 4B4) | 01.1997-01.2005 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 110pk, 81kw - AR 30502, AR 30587, AR 30550, AR 61101, AR 06202, VM 81 A, AR 67101, AR 06416, FUAA, N55 B30 A, NGA
    A6 C5 (4B2, 4B4) | 01.1997-01.2005 2.5 TDI - 2496ccm, 180pk, 132kw - AKE, BAU, BDH
    A6 C5 (4B2, 4B4) | 01.1997-01.2005 2.5 TDI - 2496ccm, 150pk, 110kw - AR 30502, AR 30587, AR 30550, AR 61101, AR 06202, VM 81 A, AR 67101, AR 06416, FUAA, N55 B30 A, NGA
    A6 C5 (4B2, 4B4) | 01.1997-01.2005 2.5 TDI - 2496ccm, 155pk, 114kw - AYM
    A6 C5 (4B2, 4B4) | 01.1997-01.2005 2.5 TDI - 2496ccm, 163pk, 120kw - BCZ, BDG, BFC
    A6 C5 (4B2, 4B4) | 01.1997-01.2005 2.5 TDI quattro - 2496ccm, 180pk, 132kw - AKE, BAU, BDH
    A6 C5 (4B2, 4B4) | 01.1997-01.2005 2.5 TDI quattro - 2496ccm, 150pk, 110kw - RFJ (EW10A), OM 616.963, NCA, 4BC, 4CC, 4FA, 4DA, 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, 4EA, 4B, PH, AAB, AAF, ACU, AEN, A
    A6 C5 Avant (4B5, 4B6) | 12.1997-01.2005 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 110pk, 81kw - S14 B23 (234EA), H, 161A (XUD7), DHY (XUD9TE/Y), KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DJY (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP)
    A6 C5 Avant (4B5, 4B6) | 12.1997-01.2005 2.5 TDI - 2496ccm, 180pk, 132kw - AKE, BAU, BDH
    A6 C5 Avant (4B5, 4B6) | 12.1997-01.2005 2.5 TDI - 2496ccm, 155pk, 114kw - AYM
    A6 C5 Avant (4B5, 4B6) | 12.1997-01.2005 2.5 TDI - 2496ccm, 163pk, 120kw - BCZ, BDG, BFC
    A6 C5 Avant (4B5, 4B6) | 12.1997-01.2005 2.5 TDI - 2496ccm, 150pk, 110kw - S14 B23 (234EA), H, 161A (XUD7), DHY (XUD9TE/Y), KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DJY (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP)
    A6 C5 Avant (4B5, 4B6) | 12.1997-01.2005 2.5 TDI quattro - 2496ccm, 180pk, 132kw - AKE, BAU, BDH
    A6 C5 Avant (4B5, 4B6) | 12.1997-01.2005 2.5 TDI quattro - 2496ccm, 150pk, 110kw - S14 B23 (234EA), H, 161A (XUD7), DHY (XUD9TE/Y), KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DJY (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP)
    A8 D2
    A8 D2 (4D2, 4D8) | 03.1994-09.2002 2.5 TDI - 2496ccm, 180pk, 132kw - AKE
    A8 D2 (4D2, 4D8) | 03.1994-09.2002 2.5 TDI - 2496ccm, 150pk, 110kw - HC, N57 D30 B, RF, C1J 760, C1J 764, F2N 708, F2N 710, F2N 798, 4A-FE, HEE, BP, 8140.47R, 8140.67,
    A8 D2 (4D2, 4D8) | 03.1994-09.2002 2.5 TDI quattro - 2496ccm, 180pk, 132kw - AKE
    A8 D2 (4D2, 4D8) | 03.1994-09.2002 2.5 TDI quattro - 2496ccm, 150pk, 110kw - RFJ (EW10A), OM 616.963, NCA, 4BC, 4CC, 4FA, 4DA, 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, 4EA, 4B, PH, AAB, AAF, ACU, AEN, A
    ALLROAD C5
    ALLROAD C5 (4BH) | 05.2000-08.2005 2.5 TDI quattro - 2496ccm, 180pk, 132kw - AKE, BAU
    ALLROAD C5 (4BH) | 05.2000-08.2005 2.5 TDI quattro - 2496ccm, 163pk, 120kw - BCZ
    CABRIOLET B3
    CABRIOLET B3 (8G7) | 05.1991-08.2000 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - X 17 DT (TC4EE1), 1Z, AHU
    FORD
    GALAXY I
    GALAXY I (WGR) | 03.1995-05.2006 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 1Z, AHU, ANU
    GALAXY I (WGR) | 03.1995-05.2006 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 110pk, 81kw - RFJ (EW10A), OM 616.963, NCA, 4BC, 4CC, 4FA, 4DA, 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, 4EA, 4B, PH, AAB, AAF, ACU, AEN, A
    GALAXY MK
    GALAXY MK I VAN (WGR) | 11.1995-03.2006 1.9 TDi - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - AHU, ANU
    SEAT
    ALHAMBRA
    ALHAMBRA (7V8, 7V9) | 04.1996-03.2010 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 16 K4F, 1Z, N47 D20 C, ADY, AHU, AEY, 20 T4H, 14 K4F, 2C-L, ANU, ATM, 20 T2N, Z7X 722, Z7X 723, E7J
    ALHAMBRA (7V8, 7V9) | 04.1996-03.2010 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 110pk, 81kw - 1Z, AHU, ABF, C1J 768, C1J 780, J7T 772, J7T 773, P8C (XUD11BTE), 4G63 (SOHC 16V), RFW (XU10J2), RG
    ALHAMBRA VAN
    ALHAMBRA VAN (7V8, 7V9) | 03.1996-03.2010 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 1Z, AHU, ANU
    ALHAMBRA VAN (7V8, 7V9) | 03.1996-03.2010 TDI - 1896ccm, 110pk, 81kw - AFN
    AROSA
    AROSA (6H1) | 05.1997-06.2004 1.7 SDI - 1716ccm, 60pk, 44kw - S14 B23 (234EA), 156 C.046, AF, AFB, AKN, AKU, AGL, AGX, AHD, AGK, L1G, KW, AGB, AZB, OM 611.960, A
    CORDOBA
    CORDOBA (6K1, 6K2) | 02.1993-10.2002 1.9 SDI - 1896ccm, 64pk, 47kw - 16 K4F, N47 D20 C, AEY, 20 T4H, 14 K4F, 2C-L, 20 T2N, Z7X 722, Z7X 723, E7J 626, E7J 764, K7M 702,
    CORDOBA (6K1, 6K2) | 02.1993-10.2002 1.9 SDI - 1896ccm, 68pk, 50kw - AGP, AQM
    CORDOBA (6K1, 6K2) | 02.1993-10.2002 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 1Z, AHU, ABF, C1J 768, C1J 780, J7T 772, J7T 773, P8C (XUD11BTE), 4G63 (SOHC 16V), RFW (XU10J2), RG
    CORDOBA (6K1, 6K2) | 02.1993-10.2002 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 110pk, 81kw - AEX, APQ, KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DHY (XUD9TE), DJY (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP), D8A (XUD9TE), KFW (TU3J
    CORDOBA (6L2) | 09.2002-11.2009 1.9 SDI - 1896ccm, 64pk, 47kw - ASY
    CORDOBA Vario
    CORDOBA Vario (6K5) | 08.1996-12.2002 1.9 SDI - 1896ccm, 64pk, 47kw - AEX, APQ, KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DHY (XUD9TE), DJY (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP), D8A (XUD9TE), KFW (TU3J
    CORDOBA Vario (6K5) | 08.1996-12.2002 1.9 SDI - 1896ccm, 68pk, 50kw - AGP, AQM
    CORDOBA Vario (6K5) | 08.1996-12.2002 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 1Z, AHU, AEX, APQ, KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DHY (XUD9TE), DJY (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP), D8A (XUD9TE),
    CORDOBA Vario (6K5) | 08.1996-12.2002 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 110pk, 81kw - RFJ (EW10A), OM 616.963, NCA, 4BC, 4CC, 4FA, 4DA, 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, 4EA, 4B, PH, AAB, AAF, ACU, AEN, A
    IBIZA Mk
    IBIZA Mk II (6K1) | 03.1993-05.2002 1.9 SDI - 1896ccm, 64pk, 47kw - AEY
    IBIZA Mk II (6K1) | 03.1993-05.2002 1.9 SDI - 1896ccm, 68pk, 50kw - AGP, AQM
    IBIZA Mk II (6K1) | 03.1993-05.2002 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 1Z, AHU, ABF, C1J 768, C1J 780, J7T 772, J7T 773, P8C (XUD11BTE), 4G63 (SOHC 16V), RFW (XU10J2), RG
    IBIZA Mk II (6K1) | 03.1993-05.2002 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 110pk, 81kw - 1Z, AHU, AEX, ABF, APQ, C1J 768, C1J 780, J7T 772, J7T 773, P8C (XUD11BTE), 4G63 (SOHC 16V), RFW (X
    IBIZA Mk III (6L1) | 02.2002-11.2009 1.9 SDI - 1896ccm, 64pk, 47kw - ASY
    INCA
    INCA (6K9) | 11.1995-06.2003 1.7 D - 1715ccm, 57pk, 42kw - 149 A1.000, FS, M 111.945, G4DG, M 111.975, ACK, ALG, AMX, APR, AQD, DHW (XUD9SD), OM 651.955, OM 6
    INCA (6K9) | 11.1995-06.2003 1.9 SDI - 1896ccm, 64pk, 47kw - PNDA, IQDA, IQDB, JQDA, JQDB, JTDA, JTDB, T3DA, T3DB, T1DA, T1DB, DS, 1Y, SH, NP, 2G, MH, NZ, HK, G
    INCA (6K9) | 11.1995-06.2003 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 149 A1.000, FS, M 111.945, G4DG, M 111.975, ACK, ALG, AMX, APR, AQD, DHW (XUD9SD), ALH, OM 651.955,
    LEON
    LEON (1M1) | 11.1999-06.2006 1.9 SDI - 1896ccm, 68pk, 50kw - AQM
    LEON (1M1) | 11.1999-06.2006 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - AGR, ALH
    LEON (1M1) | 11.1999-06.2006 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 110pk, 81kw - AHF, ASV
    TOLEDO  
    TOLEDO   (1L2) | 05.1991-03.1999 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 110pk, 81kw - 1Y, 1Z, AHU, AEX, ABF, APQ, C1J 768, C1J 780, J7T 772, J7T 773, P8C (XUD11BTE), 4G63 (SOHC 16V), RF
    TOLEDO   (1L2) | 05.1991-03.1999 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - RHH (DW10CTED4), 1Z, AHU, BFZ (XU5JP), RFV (XU10J4R), F3P 720, F3P 724, G8T 706, G8T 752, G8T 790,
    TOLEDO Mk
    TOLEDO Mk II (1M2) | 10.1998-05.2006 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - AGR, ALH
    TOLEDO Mk II (1M2) | 10.1998-05.2006 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 110pk, 81kw - AHF, ASV
    SKODA
    FABIA I
    FABIA I (6Y2) | 08.1999-03.2008 1.9 SDI - 1896ccm, 64pk, 47kw - ASY
    FABIA I Combi (6Y5) | 04.2000-12.2007 1.9 SDI - 1896ccm, 64pk, 47kw - ASY
    FABIA I Praktik (6Y5) | 07.2001-12.2007 1.9 SDI - 1896ccm, 64pk, 47kw - ASY
    FABIA I Saloon (6Y3) | 10.1999-12.2007 1.9 SDI - 1896ccm, 64pk, 47kw - ASY
    OCTAVIA I
    OCTAVIA I (1U2) | 09.1996-12.2010 1.9 SDI - 1896ccm, 68pk, 50kw - J2, 5FV (EP6CDT), 9HP (DV6DTED), M 102.942, 4RC, 4AB, LMU, ME, AEE, J8S 711, F3P 710, LFZ (XU7JP),
    OCTAVIA I (1U2) | 09.1996-12.2010 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 110pk, 81kw - 18 K4F, AHU, X 16 SZR, ALE, AEX, AEE, APQ, P8A (XUD11ATE), PHZ (XUD11ATE), PJZ (XUD11ATE), UFZ (ZPJ
    OCTAVIA I (1U2) | 09.1996-12.2010 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - AGN, AGR, ALH
    OCTAVIA I Combi (1U5) | 07.1998-12.2010 1.9 SDI - 1896ccm, 68pk, 50kw - AGP, AQM
    OCTAVIA I Combi (1U5) | 07.1998-12.2010 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - AGR, ALH
    OCTAVIA I Combi (1U5) | 07.1998-12.2010 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 110pk, 81kw - AHF, ASV
    OCTAVIA I Combi (1U5) | 07.1998-12.2010 1.9 TDI 4x4 - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - AGR
    OCTAVIA I Estate Van (1U5) | 08.2000-03.2010 1.9 D - 1896ccm, 68pk, 50kw - AQM
    OCTAVIA I Estate Van (1U5) | 08.2000-03.2010 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - ALH
    SUPERB I
    SUPERB I (3U4) | 12.2001-03.2008 2.5 TDI - 2496ccm, 155pk, 114kw - AYM
    SUPERB I (3U4) | 12.2001-03.2008 2.5 TDI - 2496ccm, 163pk, 120kw - BDG
    VOLKSWAGEN
    BORA Estate
    BORA Estate (1J6) | 05.1999-05.2005 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - AGR, ALH
    BORA Estate (1J6) | 05.1999-05.2005 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 110pk, 81kw - AHF, ASV
    BORA I
    BORA I (1J2) | 10.1998-12.2013 1.9 SDI - 1896ccm, 68pk, 50kw - AGP, AQM
    BORA I (1J2) | 10.1998-12.2013 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - AGR, ALH
    BORA I (1J2) | 10.1998-12.2013 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 110pk, 81kw - AHF, ASV
    BORA I (1J2) | 10.1998-12.2013 1.9 TDI 4motion - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - AGR
    CADDY II
    CADDY II Box Body/MPV (9K9A) | 11.1995-01.2004 1.9 SDI - 1896ccm, 64pk, 47kw - 9HR (DV6C), RHH (DW10CTED4), J4B, J6A, 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, 1Z, AGG, AHU, 223 A9.000, ALE, AEX, AEE, APQ,
    CADDY II Box Body/MPV (9K9A) | 11.1995-01.2004 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - OM 601.940, 1Z, AHU, ALE, 3S-FE, 5S-FE, G13BA, ADP, AHL, ANA, ARM, ADR, APT, ARG, AEB, ANB, APU, AH
    CADDY II MPV (9K9B) | 11.1995-01.2004 1.9 SDI - 1896ccm, 64pk, 47kw - AEY, AYQ
    CADDY II MPV (9K9B) | 11.1995-01.2004 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 1Z, AHU, ALE, ALH
    CALIFORNIA T4
    CALIFORNIA T4 Camper (7DJ, 7DK, 70J) | 07.1994-04.2003 2.5 TDI - 2461ccm, 151pk, 111kw - AHY, AXG
    GOLF III
    GOLF III Van (1H1) | 08.1991-12.1997 1.9 SDI - 1896ccm, 64pk, 47kw - AEY
    GOLF III Van (1H1) | 08.1991-12.1997 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 1Z
    GOLF IV
    GOLF IV Van (1J1) | 10.1997-05.2004 1.9 SDI - 1896ccm, 68pk, 50kw - AQM
    GOLF IV Van (1J1) | 10.1997-05.2004 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - AGR
    GOLF IV Van (1J1) | 10.1997-05.2004 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 110pk, 81kw - AHF
    GOLF Mk
    GOLF Mk III (1H1) | 10.1991-12.1997 1.9 SDI - 1896ccm, 64pk, 47kw - G4FC, AEY, D4FB, G4FD
    GOLF Mk III (1H1) | 10.1991-12.1997 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 110pk, 81kw - 16 K4F, 1Z, N47 D20 C, RF, ADY, AHU, P8C (XUD11BTE), AEY, 20 T4H, 14 K4F, 4A-FE, 2C-L, 3S-FE, 2C-T,
    GOLF Mk III (1H1) | 10.1991-12.1997 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 1Z, AHU, ALE
    GOLF Mk III (1H1) | 10.1991-12.1997 1.9 TDI Syncro (1HX1) - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - RHH (DW10CTED4), 1Z, AGG, AHU, 223 A9.000, ALE, AEE, BFZ (XU5JP), 4A-FE, 4E-FE, RFV (XU10J4R), F3P
    GOLF Mk III Cabriolet (1E7) | 06.1998-06.2002 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 110pk, 81kw - AFN, AVG
    GOLF Mk III Cabriolet (1E7) | 06.1998-06.2002 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - AHU, ALE
    GOLF Mk III Cabriolet (1E7) | 07.1993-05.1998 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 110pk, 81kw - 16 K4F, 1Z, N47 D20 C, RF, ADY, AHU, P8C (XUD11BTE), AEY, 20 T4H, 14 K4F, 4A-FE, 2C-L, 3S-FE, 2C-T,
    GOLF Mk III Cabriolet (1E7) | 07.1993-05.1998 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 1Z, AHU, ALE
    GOLF Mk III Estate (1H5) | 07.1993-04.1999 1.9 SDI - 1896ccm, 64pk, 47kw - K12B, G4FC, AEY, D4EA, D4FB, AEH, AKL, APF, AGR, ALH, AHF, ASV, G4FD, D4FD
    GOLF Mk III Estate (1H5) | 07.1993-04.1999 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 110pk, 81kw - 16 K4F, 1Z, N47 D20 C, RF, ADY, AHU, P8C (XUD11BTE), KFX (TU3JP), DJY (XUD9A), KFW (TU3JP), AEY, 20
    GOLF Mk III Estate (1H5) | 07.1993-04.1999 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 1Z, AHU, ALE
    GOLF Mk III Estate (1H5) | 07.1993-04.1999 1.9 TDI Syncro - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 1Z, AHU, ALE
    GOLF Mk IV (1J1) | 08.1997-03.2007 1.9 SDI - 1896ccm, 68pk, 50kw - RFJ (EW10A), OM 616.963, NCA, 4BC, 4CC, 4FA, 4DA, 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, 4EA, 4B, PH, AAB, AAF, ACU, AEN, A
    GOLF Mk IV (1J1) | 08.1997-03.2007 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 110pk, 81kw - G4FC, AEY, D4FB, AEH, AKL, APF, AGR, ALH, AHF, ASV, G4FD, D4FD
    GOLF Mk IV (1J1) | 08.1997-03.2007 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - G4FC, AEY, D4FB, AGR, ALH, G4FD, D4FD
    GOLF Mk IV (1J1) | 08.1997-03.2007 1.9 TDI 4motion - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - AGR
    GOLF Mk IV Estate (1J5) | 05.1999-06.2006 1.9 SDI - 1896ccm, 68pk, 50kw - AGP, AQM
    GOLF Mk IV Estate (1J5) | 05.1999-06.2006 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - AGR, ALH
    GOLF Mk IV Estate (1J5) | 05.1999-06.2006 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 110pk, 81kw - AHF, ASV
    GOLF Mk IV Estate (1J5) | 05.1999-06.2006 1.9 TDI 4motion - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - AGR
    GOLF Van
    GOLF Van III Variant (1H5) | 07.1993-12.1999 1.9 SDI - 1896ccm, 64pk, 47kw - AEY
    GOLF Van III Variant (1H5) | 07.1993-12.1999 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 1Z, AHU
    GOLF Van III Variant (1H5) | 07.1993-12.1999 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 110pk, 81kw - AFN
    GOLF VAN
    GOLF VAN IV Variant (1J5) | 05.1999-06.2006 1.9 SDI - 1896ccm, 68pk, 50kw - AQM
    GOLF VAN IV Variant (1J5) | 05.1999-06.2006 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - AGR, ALH
    GOLF VAN IV Variant (1J5) | 05.1999-06.2006 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 110pk, 81kw - AHF, ASV
    LT Mk
    LT Mk II Bus (2DB, 2DE, 2DK) | 05.1996-07.2006 2.5 SDI - 2461ccm, 75pk, 55kw - RFJ (EW10A), OM 616.963, NCA, 4BC, 4CC, 4FA, 4DA, 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, 4EA, 4B, PH, DC, AAB, AAF, ACU, AE
    LT Mk II Bus (2DB, 2DE, 2DK) | 05.1996-07.2006 2.5 TDI - 2461ccm, 109pk, 80kw - ANJ, AVR
    LT Mk II Bus (2DB, 2DE, 2DK) | 05.1996-07.2006 2.5 TDI - 2461ccm, 90pk, 66kw - APA
    LT Mk II Bus (2DB, 2DE, 2DK) | 05.1996-07.2006 2.5 TDI - 2461ccm, 83pk, 61kw - BBE
    LT Mk II Bus (2DB, 2DE, 2DK) | 05.1996-07.2006 2.5 TDI - 2461ccm, 95pk, 70kw - BBF
    LT Mk II Bus (2DB, 2DE, 2DK) | 05.1996-07.2006 2.5 TDI - 2461ccm, 102pk, 75kw - RFJ (EW10A), OM 616.963, NCA, 4BC, 4CC, 4FA, 4DA, 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, 4EA, 4B, PH, DC, AAB, AAF, ACU, AE
    LT Mk II Platform/Chassis (2DC, 2DF, 2DG, 2DL, 2DM) | 06.1996-07.2006 2.5 SDI - 2461ccm, 75pk, 55kw - AGL, AGX
    LT Mk II Platform/Chassis (2DC, 2DF, 2DG, 2DL, 2DM) | 06.1996-07.2006 2.5 TDI - 2461ccm, 102pk, 75kw - AGL, AGX, AHD, AGK
    LT Mk II Platform/Chassis (2DC, 2DF, 2DG, 2DL, 2DM) | 06.1996-07.2006 2.5 TDI - 2461ccm, 109pk, 80kw - ANJ, AVR
    LT Mk II Platform/Chassis (2DC, 2DF, 2DG, 2DL, 2DM) | 06.1996-07.2006 2.5 TDI - 2461ccm, 90pk, 66kw - APA
    LT Mk II Platform/Chassis (2DC, 2DF, 2DG, 2DL, 2DM) | 06.1996-07.2006 2.5 TDI - 2461ccm, 83pk, 61kw - BBE
    LT Mk II Platform/Chassis (2DC, 2DF, 2DG, 2DL, 2DM) | 06.1996-07.2006 2.5 TDI - 2461ccm, 95pk, 70kw - BBF
    LT Mk II Van (2DA, 2DD, 2DH) | 05.1996-07.2006 2.5 SDI - 2461ccm, 75pk, 55kw - AGL, AGX
    LT Mk II Van (2DA, 2DD, 2DH) | 05.1996-07.2006 2.5 TDI - 2461ccm, 102pk, 75kw - AGL, AGX, AHD
    LT Mk II Van (2DA, 2DD, 2DH) | 05.1996-07.2006 2.5 TDI - 2461ccm, 109pk, 80kw - ANJ, AVR
    LT Mk II Van (2DA, 2DD, 2DH) | 05.1996-07.2006 2.5 TDI - 2461ccm, 90pk, 66kw - APA
    LT Mk II Van (2DA, 2DD, 2DH) | 05.1996-07.2006 2.5 TDI - 2461ccm, 83pk, 61kw - BBE
    LT Mk II Van (2DA, 2DD, 2DH) | 05.1996-07.2006 2.5 TDI - 2461ccm, 95pk, 70kw - BBF
    LUPO I
    LUPO I (6X1, 6E1) | 09.1998-07.2005 1.7 SDI - 1716ccm, 60pk, 44kw - S14 B23 (234EA), H, 161A (XUD7), D9B (XUD9A/U), DHY (XUD9TE/Y), KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DJY (XUD9
    NEW BEETLE
    NEW BEETLE (9C1, 1C1) | 01.1998-09.2010 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - ALH, FS2C, M 160 E6AL B04, AEG, AQY, AVH, AZJ, BEJ, BER, BHP, CBPA, APK, AZG, BEV, M 160.910
    PASSAT B3/B4
    PASSAT B3/B4 (3A2, 35I) | 02.1988-08.1996 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 1Z, AHU
    PASSAT B3/B4 (3A2, 35I) | 02.1988-08.1996 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 110pk, 81kw - RHH (DW10CTED4), 1Z, AGG, AHU, 223 A9.000, ALE, AEE, BFZ (XU5JP), 4A-FE, 4E-FE, RFV (XU10J4R), F3P
    PASSAT B3/B4 Estate (3A5, 35I) | 02.1988-05.1997 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 1Z, AHU
    PASSAT B3/B4 Estate (3A5, 35I) | 02.1988-05.1997 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 110pk, 81kw - RHH (DW10CTED4), 1Z, AGG, AHU, 223 A9.000, ALE, AEE, BFZ (XU5JP), 4A-FE, 4E-FE, RFV (XU10J4R), F3P
    PASSAT B5
    PASSAT B5 (3B2) | 08.1996-11.2000 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 16 K4F, 1Z, N47 D20 C, RF, ADY, AHU, AAA, HDZ (TU1M), P8C (XUD11BTE), KFX (TU3JP), DJY (XUD9A), KFW
    PASSAT B5 (3B2) | 08.1996-11.2000 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 110pk, 81kw - 16 K4F, 1Z, N47 D20 C, RF, ADY, AHU, AAA, HDZ (TU1M), P8C (XUD11BTE), KFX (TU3JP), DJY (XUD9A), KFW
    PASSAT B5 (3B2) | 08.1996-11.2000 1.9 TDI Syncro/4motion - 1896ccm, 110pk, 81kw - 1Z, AHU, ADZ, AEX, ABU, AEE, APQ, KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DHY (XUD9TE), DJY (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP),
    PASSAT B5 (3B2) | 08.1996-11.2000 2.5 TDI - 2496ccm, 150pk, 110kw - AFB, AKN
    PASSAT B5 (3B2) | 08.1996-11.2000 2.5 TDI Syncro/4motion - 2496ccm, 150pk, 110kw - AFB, AKN
    PASSAT B5 Estate (3B5) | 05.1997-11.2000 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - OM 601.940, AHU, 3S-FE, 5S-FE, G13BA, ADP, AHL, ANA, ARM, ADR, APT, ARG, AEB, ANB, APU, AHH, M 111.
    PASSAT B5 Estate (3B5) | 05.1997-11.2000 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 110pk, 81kw - OM 601.940, AHU, 3S-FE, 5S-FE, G13BA, ADP, AHL, ANA, ARM, ADR, APT, ARG, AEB, ANB, APU, AHH, M 111.
    PASSAT B5 Estate (3B5) | 05.1997-11.2000 1.9 TDI Syncro/4motion - 1896ccm, 110pk, 81kw - 1Z, AHU, ADZ, AEX, ABU, AEE, APQ, KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DHY (XUD9TE), DJY (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP),
    PASSAT B5 Estate (3B5) | 05.1997-11.2000 2.5 TDI - 2496ccm, 150pk, 110kw - AFB, AKN
    PASSAT B5 Estate (3B5) | 05.1997-11.2000 2.5 TDI Syncro/4motion - 2496ccm, 150pk, 110kw - AFB, AKN
    PASSAT B5.5
    PASSAT B5.5 (3B3) | 10.2000-11.2005 2.5 TDI - 2496ccm, 150pk, 110kw - AKN
    PASSAT B5.5 (3B3) | 10.2000-11.2005 2.5 TDI - 2496ccm, 163pk, 120kw - BDG
    PASSAT B5.5 (3B3) | 10.2000-11.2005 2.5 TDI 4motion - 2496ccm, 150pk, 110kw - AFB, AKN
    PASSAT B5.5 (3B3) | 10.2000-11.2005 2.5 TDI 4motion - 2496ccm, 180pk, 132kw - BAU, BDH
    PASSAT B5.5 Estate (3B6) | 10.2000-08.2005 2.5 TDI - 2496ccm, 150pk, 110kw - AKN
    PASSAT B5.5 Estate (3B6) | 10.2000-08.2005 2.5 TDI - 2496ccm, 163pk, 120kw - BDG
    PASSAT B5.5 Estate (3B6) | 10.2000-08.2005 2.5 TDI 4motion - 2496ccm, 150pk, 110kw - AKN
    PASSAT B5.5 Estate (3B6) | 10.2000-08.2005 2.5 TDI 4motion - 2496ccm, 180pk, 132kw - BAU, BDH
    POLO
    POLO (6N2) | 10.1999-09.2001 1.7 SDI - 1716ccm, 60pk, 44kw - AKU
    POLO (6N2) | 10.1999-09.2001 1.9 SDI - 1896ccm, 64pk, 47kw - AGD, ASX
    POLO Estate
    POLO Estate (6V5) | 05.1997-09.2001 1.7 SDI - 1715ccm, 60pk, 44kw - 18 K4F, AHU, X 16 SZR, ALE, AEX, AEE, APQ, P8A (XUD11ATE), PHZ (XUD11ATE), PJZ (XUD11ATE), UFZ (ZPJ
    POLO Estate (6V5) | 05.1997-09.2001 1.9 SDI - 1896ccm, 64pk, 47kw - 169 A4.000, CAYB, 1NR-FE, A 17 DTJ, A 17 DTR, 198 A3.000, 263 A8.000, C 30 LE, 350 A1.000, 199 B4.0
    POLO Estate (6V5) | 05.1997-09.2001 1.9 SDI - 1896ccm, 68pk, 50kw - AGP, AQM
    POLO Estate (6V5) | 05.1997-09.2001 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 18 K4F, AHU, X 16 SZR, ALE, AEX, AEE, APQ, P8A (XUD11ATE), PHZ (XUD11ATE), PJZ (XUD11ATE), UFZ (ZPJ
    POLO Estate (6V5) | 05.1997-09.2001 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 110pk, 81kw - AFN, ASV
    POLO Estate Van (6V5) | 12.1995-08.1999 1.9 SDI - 1896ccm, 64pk, 47kw - AEY
    POLO III
    POLO III (6N1) | 10.1994-10.1999 1.7 SDI - 1716ccm, 57pk, 42kw - AHG
    POLO III (6N1) | 10.1994-10.1999 60 1.7 SDI - 1716ccm, 60pk, 44kw - AEX, APQ, KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DHY (XUD9TE), DJY (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP), D8A (XUD9TE), KFW (TU3J
    POLO III (6N1) | 10.1994-10.1999 64 1.9 SDI - 1896ccm, 64pk, 47kw - AGD
    POLO III CLASSIC (6V2) | 11.1995-01.2002 1.9 SDI - 1896ccm, 65pk, 48kw - AEY
    POLO III CLASSIC (6V2) | 11.1995-01.2002 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 91pk, 67kw - AHU
    POLO III CLASSIC (6V2) | 11.1995-01.2002 110 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 110pk, 81kw - AFN, ASV
    POLO III CLASSIC (6V2) | 11.1995-01.2002 57 1.7 SDI - 1715ccm, 60pk, 44kw - 18 K4F, AHU, X 16 SZR, ALE, AEX, AEE, APQ, P8A (XUD11ATE), PHZ (XUD11ATE), PJZ (XUD11ATE), UFZ (ZPJ
    POLO III CLASSIC (6V2) | 11.1995-01.2002 64 1.9 SDI - 1896ccm, 64pk, 47kw - 9HR (DV6C), RHH (DW10CTED4), J4B, J6A, 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, 1Z, AGG, AHU, 223 A9.000, ALE, AEX, AEE, APQ,
    POLO III CLASSIC (6V2) | 11.1995-01.2002 68 1.9 SDI - 1896ccm, 68pk, 50kw - AGP, AQM
    POLO III CLASSIC (6V2) | 11.1995-01.2002 90 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - PNDA, IQDA, IQDB, JQDA, JQDB, JTDA, JTDB, OM 601.940, 1Z, AHU, ALE, C3J 700, C3J 702, C3J 760, F1N
    POLO IV
    POLO IV (9N_, 9A_) | 10.2001-11.2009 1.9 SDI - 1896ccm, 64pk, 47kw - ASY
    POLO IV Saloon (9A4, 9A2, 9N2, 9A6) | 09.2002-04.2012 1.9 SDI - 1896ccm, 64pk, 47kw - ASY
    SHARAN
    SHARAN (7M8, 7M9, 7M6) | 09.1995-03.2010 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 1Z, AHU, ANU
    SHARAN (7M8, 7M9, 7M6) | 09.1995-03.2010 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 110pk, 81kw - CAYC, CFFB, CFWA, KR, 2E, ADY, AGG, CBZB, 149 B3.000, 22R, B5, FE (16V), M 111.944, AFN, AVG, ACV,
    SHARAN Box
    SHARAN Box Body/MPV (7M_) | 09.1996-03.2010 1.9 TDI (7M8) - 1896ccm, 110pk, 81kw - AFN
    SHARAN Box Body/MPV (7M_) | 09.1996-03.2010 1.9 TDI (7M8, 7M9) - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - AHU, ANU
    TRANSPORTER /
    TRANSPORTER / CARAVELLE Mk IV Bus (70B, 70C, 7DB, 7DK, 70J, | 09.1990-06.2003 2.5 TDI - 2461ccm, 151pk, 111kw - AHY, AXG
    TRANSPORTER / CARAVELLE Mk IV Bus (70B, 70C, 7DB, 7DK, 70J, | 09.1990-06.2003 2.5 TDI - 2461ccm, 88pk, 65kw - AJT, AYY
    TRANSPORTER / CARAVELLE Mk IV Bus (70B, 70C, 7DB, 7DK, 70J, | 09.1990-06.2003 2.5 TDI - 2461ccm, 102pk, 75kw - RHH (DW10CTED4), 1Z, AGG, AHU, 223 A9.000, ALE, AEX, AEE, APQ, BFZ (XU5JP), ALM, 4A-FE, 4E-FE, RFV
    TRANSPORTER / CARAVELLE Mk IV Bus (70B, 70C, 7DB, 7DK, 70J, | 09.1990-06.2003 2.5 TDI Syncro - 2461ccm, 102pk, 75kw - CAYC, CFFB, CFWA, KR, 2E, ADY, AGG, CBZB, 149 B3.000, B5, FE (16V), M 111.944, ACV, 192 A1.000, 192
    TRANSPORTER Mk
    TRANSPORTER Mk IV Platform/Chassis (70E, 70L, 70M, 7DE, 7DL, | 07.1990-04.2003 2.5 TDI - 2461ccm, 88pk, 65kw - AJT, AYY
    TRANSPORTER Mk IV Platform/Chassis (70E, 70L, 70M, 7DE, 7DL, | 07.1990-04.2003 2.5 TDI - 2461ccm, 102pk, 75kw - OM 616.963, 4DA, 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, 4B, PH, AAB, AAF, ACU, AEN, AEU, AAC, LFZ (XU7JP), 4HB, 4HC, OM 601
    TRANSPORTER Mk IV Platform/Chassis (70E, 70L, 70M, 7DE, 7DL, | 07.1990-04.2003 2.5 TDI Syncro - 2461ccm, 102pk, 75kw - ACV, AXL
    TRANSPORTER Mk IV Van (70A, 70H, 7DA, 7DH, 70J) | 07.1990-04.2003 2.5 TDI - 2461ccm, 151pk, 111kw - AHY, AXG
    TRANSPORTER Mk IV Van (70A, 70H, 7DA, 7DH, 70J) | 07.1990-04.2003 2.5 TDI - 2461ccm, 88pk, 65kw - AJT, AYY
    TRANSPORTER Mk IV Van (70A, 70H, 7DA, 7DH, 70J) | 07.1990-04.2003 2.5 TDI - 2461ccm, 102pk, 75kw - OM 616.963, 4DA, 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, 4B, PH, AAB, AAF, ACU, AEN, AEU, AAC, LFZ (XU7JP), 4HB, 4HC, OM 601
    TRANSPORTER Mk IV Van (70A, 70H, 7DA, 7DH, 70J) | 07.1990-04.2003 2.5 TDI Syncro - 2461ccm, 102pk, 75kw - ACV, AXL
    VENTO
    VENTO (1H2) | 11.1991-09.1998 1.9 SDI - 1896ccm, 64pk, 47kw - K12B, G4FC, AEY, D4EA, D4FB, AEH, AKL, APF, AGR, ALH, AHF, ASV, G4FD, 5AM 400, V4Y 713, 5FK (EP6CB)
    VENTO (1H2) | 11.1991-09.1998 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 110pk, 81kw - 16 K4F, 1Z, N47 D20 C, RF, ADY, AHU, P8C (XUD11BTE), AEY, 20 T4H, 14 K4F, 4A-FE, 2C-L, 3S-FE, 2C-T,
    VENTO (1H2) | 11.1991-09.1998 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 1Z, AHU, ALE
    VOLVO
    850
    850 (854) | 06.1991-10.1997 2.5 TDI - 2460ccm, 140pk, 103kw - 16 K4F, RFM, RFN, N47 D20 C, 2L, P8C (XUD11BTE), 14 K4F, 2L-T, 2RZ-E, F20Z1, EJ20E, ENC, 20 T2N, DH
    850 Estate
    850 Estate (855) | 08.1992-10.1997 2.5 TDI - 2460ccm, 140pk, 103kw - 16 K4F, RFM, RFN, N47 D20 C, 2L, P8C (XUD11BTE), 14 K4F, 2L-T, 2RZ-E, F20Z1, EJ20E, ENC, 20 T2N, DH
    S70
    S70 (874) | 11.1996-11.2000 2.5 TDI - 2460ccm, 140pk, 103kw - AR 00548, AR 00526, 9HP (DV6DTED), 9HR (DV6C), C 13 N, 20 NE, 18 SV, 1NR-FE, C 16 NZ, 263 A4.000, 9
    S80 I
    S80 I (184) | 05.1998-02.2008 2.5 TDI - 2460ccm, 140pk, 103kw - D 5252 T
    V70  
    V70   (875, 876) | 12.1995-12.2000 2.5 TDI - 2460ccm, 140pk, 103kw - B 5254 S, B 5252 FS, B 5202 S, D 5252 T, B 5254 T, B 5202 FS, B 5244 S, B 5244 T, B 5234 T3, B 5254
    V70   (875, 876) | 12.1995-12.2000 2.5 TDi AWD - 2460ccm, 140pk, 103kw - D 5252 T
    V70 Mk
    V70 Mk II (285) | 11.1999-12.2008 2.5 TDI - 2460ccm, 140pk, 103kw - D 5252 T
  • Original part numbers

    046 130 219 A AUDI
    046 130 219 A SEAT
    046 130 219 A SKODA
    046 130 219 A VW
    046 130 219 A CUPRA
    8M0066395 MERCURY MARINE
    046 130 219 A VAG
  • Manufacturer

    Elring

    Elring delivers OE supplier to various manufacturers. Audi, BMW, Mercedes, Ford, Opel, Volkswagen and many more brands are among the regular customers. Elring's program includes: 

  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    05-11-2026

  • Reviews 1

    • 5 By: H.F. de Vries on 27-09-2024

      -no further explanation given-

Secure payment

You recently viewed

  • Brake Disc 24.0123-0104.1 ATE
    ATE

    Brake Disc 24.0123-0104.1 ATE

    No specifications available yet

    € 58,92

    In stock