Back to category
Valeo

Ignition Coil 245119 Valeo

  • Ignition Coil 245119 Valeo
  • Ignition Coil 245119 Valeo, Thumbnail 2
  • Ignition Coil 245119 Valeo, Thumbnail 3
  • Ignition Coil 245119 Valeo, Thumbnail 4
  • Ignition Coil 245119 Valeo, Thumbnail 5

Product number: 0677145

Manufacturer number: 245119

EAN: 3276422451196

€ 51,19

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery 23-10-2026
Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Any part, any car
  • checkmark Shipment within 3 days
  • checkmark Expert support

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: 056 771 9932

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

or .

  • Specifications


    Warranty2 years
    Number of contacts2
    Weight [kg]0,75

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    AUTOTEAM L530117
    BERU ZS570
    BERU ZS125
    € 60,19
    BOUGICORD 155367
    CASCO CIC77038AS
    ERA 880136
    FISPA 85.30117
    HOFFER 8010518
    LEMARK CP485
    LUCAS DLB310
    MEAT & DORIA 10518
    MOTAQUIP LVCL680
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    NGK 48346
    € 62,63
    QUINTON HAZELL XIC8111
    SIDAT 85.30117
    STANDARD 11500
    TESLA CL208
    VALEO 245119 (this product)
    VEMO V40-70-0053
    WALKER PRODUCTS 920-1122
    WILMINK GROUP WG1012342
    WILMINK GROUP WG1443897
    WILMINK GROUP WG1487315
    WILMINK GROUP WG1940717
  • Applicability

    Universally applicable

  • Original part numbers

    90348296 VAUXHALL
    90350021 VAUXHALL
    1208047 OPEL
    1208053 OPEL
    90277970 OPEL
    4226031 SAAB
  • Manufacturer

    Valeo

    Valeo is an international car parts supplier for almost all brands worldwide. As a technology company, they focus on innovative products, systems and solutions that reduce CO2 emissions from vehicles. Valeo produces a wide range of products, from windscreen wiper blades to coupling sets and dynamo's.

    As an innovative company, Valeo delivers the latest automotive technology. For example, headlight developments such as LED Matrix lighting or BILED lighting, for example, come from Valeo.

    These types of products are delivered exclusively to car manufacturers in the first years, but usually after a year or 3-4, their way to the aftermarket and thus to Winparts's webshop.

    These products then come as Valeo product on the site, however, these products do not differ from the original products. You actually buy an original product with a Valeo stamp. Guaranteed top quality!

    In short, Valeo products distinguish themselves in the following areas:

    - Original product
    - Top quality
    - Very good fit
    - No visual difference with the original
    - 1 year full warranty

    At the moment we have the following Valeo products in our range:

    - windscreen wipers
    - Coupling sets
    - Radiators 
    - Headlights
    - Row mechanisms
    - Start motors 
    - Sensors

  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    23-10-2026

Secure payment

You recently viewed