Back to category
Magneti Marelli

Ignition Coil BAE800B Magneti Marelli

5 5/5 (1 review)

  • Ignition Coil BAE800B Magneti Marelli
  • Ignition Coil BAE800B Magneti Marelli, Thumbnail 2

Product number: 1180597

Manufacturer number: BAE800B

EAN: 8001063123004

€ 30,37

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery 26-10-2026
Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Any part, any car
  • checkmark Shipment within 7 days
  • checkmark Expert support

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: 056 771 9932

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

or .

  • Specifications


    QualityOE (Original)
    Warranty2 years

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-49-046-1197
    AP XENERGY XE-4210
    ASAM 117934
    AUTOTEAM L530036
    BERU ZS283
    BOGAP W1511101
    BREMI 11899
    CASCO CIC74000AS
    CASCO CIC74000GS
    CHAMPION BAE800B/245
    DELPHI CE20058-12B1
    € 15,98
    DIAMAX DG2034
    DIPASPORT BBA128MRLN
    ENGITECH ENT960040
    EPS 1.970.146
    ERA 880008
    ERA 880008A
    ESEN SKV 03SKV003
    FACET 9.6046
    € 19,88
    FAE 80217
    FEBI BILSTEIN 19929
    € 21,92
    FISPA 85.30036
    FISPA 85.30036A2
    HART 511 158
    HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 19020008
    HITACHI 2508730
    HOFFER 8010302
    HÜCO 138730
    ITAB AUTOMOTIVE 80074000AV
    ITAB AUTOMOTIVE 80074000OV
    KW 470 146
    LEMARK CP206
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    LUCAS DLB314
    MAGNETI MARELLI BAE800B (this product)
    MAPCO 80042
    MAXGEAR 13-0012
    MEAT & DORIA 10302
    € 13,07
    METZGER 0880350
    MEYLE 214 800 0001
    € 16,88
    MJA ME11006
    MOTAQUIP LVCL622
    MOTRIO 8550503136
    NGK 48013
    € 16,65
    OPEN PARTS IGN1001.00
    RIDEX 689C0012
    SASIC 9206104
    SIDAT 85.30036A2
    SIDAT 85.30036
    STANDARD 12619
    STARK SKCO-0070011
    STELLOX 61-00030-SX
    SWAG 70 91 9929
    TOPRAN 600 630
    TRISCAN 8860 15020
    VALEO 245111
    € 14,96
    VEMO V24-70-0003
    WILMINK GROUP WG1012134
    WILMINK GROUP WG1443889
    WILMINK GROUP WG1498185
    WILMINK GROUP WG1487365
    WILMINK GROUP WG1093815
    XEVO XIG5806
    goCORE GCF890011
  • Applicability

    Universally applicable

  • Original part numbers

    46548037 ALFA ROMEO
    60809492 ALFA ROMEO
    46543562 FIAT
    46548037 FIAT
    60815150 FIAT
    7672018 FIAT
    46548037 INNOCENTI
    7672018 LANCIA
    16004528 LAMBORGHINI
    12619 STANDARD AUTOMOBILE
    7626232 LANCIA
    60809492 FIAT
    7626232 FIAT
    60809492 LANCIA
    46543562 LANCIA
    60805420 FIAT
    46548037 LANCIA
    60805420 LANCIA
  • Manufacturer

    Magneti Marelli

    Founded in 1919 as Fabbrica Italiana Magneti Marelli (FIMM), a joint venture between Fiat and Ercole Marelli (1891-1993). The Italian electrical appliance company initially made ignition magnets for the automotive and aerospace industries, with its first factory in Sesto San Giovanni near Milan.

    On October 22, 2018, it was announced that Magneti Marelli was being bought to merge with Japanese car company Calsonic Kansei in a deal that would create one of the world's largest suppliers of auto parts.

    In May 2019 Magneti Marelli and Calsonic Kansei merged to form Marelli.


    At Winparts you will find, among others, the following categories:


    Headlights

    Tail lights

    Dynamo

  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    26-10-2026

  • Reviews 1

    • 5 By: Ad van Riel on 04-08-2021

      Exactly the same as original on the Panda and also delivered quickly.

Secure payment

You recently viewed