Back to category
Magneti Marelli

Ignition Coil BAEQ029 Magneti Marelli

  • Ignition Coil BAEQ029 Magneti Marelli
  • Ignition Coil BAEQ029 Magneti Marelli, Thumbnail 2

Product number: 1280895

Manufacturer number: BAEQ029

EAN: 8001063480893

€ 15,92

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery 23-10-2026
Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Any part, any car
  • checkmark Shipment within 3 days
  • checkmark Expert support

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: 056 771 9932

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

or .

  • Specifications


    QualityEQ (Equivalent)
    Warranty2 years

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    A.S.P. QualityTested BO-0200JM
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-49-046-1197
    ASAM 117934
    ASHIKA BO-0200JM
    BREMI 11899
    CASCO CIC74000AS
    CASCO CIC74000GS
    DIPASPORT BBA128MRLN
    EPS 1.970.146
    ERA 880008A
    ERA 880008
    ESEN SKV 03SKV003
    FACET 9.6046
    € 19,88
    FEBI BILSTEIN 19929
    € 21,92
    FISPA 85.30036A2
    FISPA 85.30036
    GAUSS GC4103
    HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 19020008
    HOFFER 8010302
    ITAB AUTOMOTIVE 80074000AV
    ITAB AUTOMOTIVE 80074000OV
    JAPANPARTS BO-0200JM
    JAPKO BO-0200JM
    KW 470 146
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    MAGNETI MARELLI BAEQ029 (this product)
    MAXGEAR 13-0012
    MEAT & DORIA 10302
    € 13,07
    METZGER 0880350
    MEYLE 214 800 0001
    € 16,88
    NGK 48013
    € 16,65
    NISSENS 966726
    OPEN PARTS IGN1001.00
    RIDEX 689C0012
    SASIC 9206104
    SIDAT 85.30036
    SIDAT 85.30036A2
    STARK SKCO-0070011
    STELLOX 61-00030-SX
    SWAG 70 91 9929
    TATSUMI THG1190
    TOPRAN 600 630
    VEMO V24-70-0003
    WILMINK GROUP WG1012134
    WILMINK GROUP WG1443889
    WILMINK GROUP WG1487365
    WILMINK GROUP WG1498185
    WILMINK GROUP WG1093815
    goCORE GCF890011
  • Applicability

    Universally applicable

  • Original part numbers

    46543562 ALFA ROMEO
    46548037 ALFA ROMEO
    60805420 ALFA ROMEO
    60809492 ALFA ROMEO
    7672018 ALFA ROMEO
    46543562 FIAT
    46548037 FIAT
    46790073 FIAT
    7626232 FIAT
    7672018 FIAT
    7672018 INNOCENTI
    46543562 LANCIA
    46548037 LANCIA
    138730 HITACHI
    60780002000 MALAGUTI
    60805420 LANCIA
    60815150 FIAT
    60809492 FIAT
    60809492 LANCIA
    7672018 LANCIA
    7626232 LANCIA
    60805420 FIAT
  • Manufacturer

    Magneti Marelli

    Founded in 1919 as Fabbrica Italiana Magneti Marelli (FIMM), a joint venture between Fiat and Ercole Marelli (1891-1993). The Italian electrical appliance company initially made ignition magnets for the automotive and aerospace industries, with its first factory in Sesto San Giovanni near Milan.

    On October 22, 2018, it was announced that Magneti Marelli was being bought to merge with Japanese car company Calsonic Kansei in a deal that would create one of the world's largest suppliers of auto parts.

    In May 2019 Magneti Marelli and Calsonic Kansei merged to form Marelli.


    At Winparts you will find, among others, the following categories:


    Headlights

    Tail lights

    Dynamo

  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    23-10-2026

Secure payment

You recently viewed