Back to category
Borgwarner Beru

Ignition Coil ZS344 Borgwarner Beru

  • Ignition Coil ZS344 Borgwarner Beru
  • Ignition Coil ZS344 Borgwarner Beru, Thumbnail 2
  • Ignition Coil ZS344 Borgwarner Beru, Thumbnail 3

Product number: 0575767

Manufacturer number: ZS344

EAN: 4014427110699

€ 37,96

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery 23-10-2026
Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Any part, any car
  • checkmark Shipment within 4 days
  • checkmark Expert support

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: 056 771 9932

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

or .

  • Specifications


    Required quantity1
    Voltage [V]12
    Number of connectors4
    Ignition CoilConnection design saw tooth
    Warranty2 years
    Number of contacts4

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    A.S.P. QualityTested BO-0404JM
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-49-046-1147
    AIC 51381
    ASHIKA BO-0404JM
    AUTOTEAM L530123
    AUTOTEAM L530123A2
    BBT IC07100
    BORGWARNER BERU ZS344 (this product)
    BOSCH 0 221 503 700
    € 60,13
    BOUGICORD 155057
    BRECAV 209.002E
    BRECAV 209.002
    BREMI 11922
    BSG BSG 65-835-007
    CASCO CIC77018AS
    CHAMPION BAEA344
    DELPHI GN10212-12B1
    € 40,99
    DENCKERMANN E100069
    Dr.Motor Automotive DRM451515
    ERA 880015
    ERA 880015A
    ESEN SKV 03SKV061
    FAE 80223
    FISPA 85.30123
    FISPA 85.30123A2
    FRECCIA IC15-1065
    GAUSS GC4250
    GEBE 9 4559 1
    HELLA 5DA 358 000-291
    € 34,24
    HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 19020022
    HITACHI 2508762
    HOFFER 8010384
    HÜCO 138762
    ITAB AUTOMOTIVE 80077018AV
    JAPANPARTS BO-0404JM
    JAPKO BO-0404JM
    JP GROUP 1291600700
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    KAMOKA 7120133
    KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 9041512
    LEMARK CP231
    LORO 122-01-059
    LUCAS DMB800
    LYNXauto SPL1007
    MAGNETI MARELLI 060717044012
    € 37,33
    MAXGEAR 13-0031
    MEAT & DORIA 10384
    METZGER 0880003
    MEYLE 614 885 0003
    € 31,56
    MJA ME11079
    MOBILETRON CE-39
    MOTAQUIP LVCL691
    MOTRIO 8550503235
    NGK 48056
    € 94,73
    NISSENS 966808
    NTY ECZ-PL-009
    QUINTON HAZELL XIC8143
    RIDEX 689C0065
    SASIC 9200034
    SIDAT 85.30123
    SIDAT 85.30123A2
    STANDARD 12678
    STARK SKCO-0070065
    STELLOX 61-00031-SX
    TOPRAN 206 638
    TRISCAN 8860 24030
    VALEO 245057
    € 36,29
    VALEO 245057
    € 36,29
    WILMINK GROUP WG1443856
    WILMINK GROUP WG1498821
    WILMINK GROUP WG1012213
    WILMINK GROUP WG1487402
    WILMINK GROUP WG2277584
    WILMINK GROUP WG2009232
    XEVO XIG5110
  • Applicability

    Universally applicable

  • Original part numbers

    90 458 250 GENERAL MOTORS
    12 08 071 OPEL
    90458250 OPEL
  • Manufacturer

    Borgwarner Beru
  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    23-10-2026

Secure payment

You recently viewed