Back to category
Viktor Reinz

Gasket, cylinder head 61-42150-20 Viktor Reinz

Product number: 0464129

Manufacturer number: 61-42150-20

EAN: 4026635050940

€ 43,55

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery 02-11-2026
Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Any part, any car
  • checkmark Shipment within 4 days
  • checkmark Expert support

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: 056 771 9932

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

or .

  • Specifications


    Number of Holes4
    Warranty2 years
    Diameter [mm]82
    Thickness [mm]1,1

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-52-021-2307
    AJUSA 10190720
    BGA CH7594B
    ELRING 524.535
    € 45,70
    FAI AutoParts HG2289B
    GLASER H40673-20
    KAMOKA 8701809
    VIKTOR REINZ 61-42150-20 (this product)
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    WILMINK GROUP WG1103655
    WILMINK GROUP WG1966631
    WILMINK GROUP WG1910523
    WILMINK GROUP WG1178030
    WILMINK GROUP WG1929989
    WILMINK GROUP WG2149540
    WILMINK GROUP WG1449676
  • Applicability

    VOLVO
    C30
    C30 (533) | 10.2006-12.2013 D3 - 1984ccm, 150pk, 110kw - YJ, ZB, HP, JS, KR, CU, 2L, FD, D 5204 T5, FC
    C30 (533) | 10.2006-12.2013 D4 - 1984ccm, 177pk, 130kw - YJ, ZB, HP, JS, KR, CU, 2L, FD, D 5204 T5, D 5204 T, FC
    C70 II
    C70 II Convertible (542) | 03.2006-06.2013 D3 - 1984ccm, 150pk, 110kw - YJ, ZB, HP, JS, KR, CU, 2L, FD, D 5204 T5, D 5204 T, FC
    C70 II Convertible (542) | 03.2006-06.2013 D4 - 1984ccm, 177pk, 130kw - YJ, ZB, HP, JS, KR, CU, 2L, FD, D 5204 T5, D 5204 T, FC
    S40 II
    S40 II (544) | 01.2004-12.2012 D3 - 1984ccm, 150pk, 110kw - S14 B23 (234EA), M51 D25 (256T1), M30 B34 (346EC), E 16 NZ, C 16 NZ, 15 NB, C 20 NE, 6Y2, 6Y2D, 6J1
    S40 II (544) | 01.2004-12.2012 D4 - 1984ccm, 177pk, 130kw - S14 B23 (234EA), M51 D25 (256T1), M30 B34 (346EC), E 16 NZ, C 16 NZ, 15 NB, C 20 NE, 6Y2, 6Y2D, 6J1
    S60 II
    S60 II (134) | 04.2010-12.2018 D3 - 1984ccm, 163pk, 120kw - D 5204 T2, D 5204 T3
    S60 II (134) | 04.2010-12.2018 D3 - 1984ccm, 136pk, 100kw - D 5204 T7
    S60 II (134) | 04.2010-12.2018 D4 - 1984ccm, 163pk, 120kw - D 5204 T3
    S80 II
    S80 II (124) | 03.2006-12.2016 2.4 D - 2400ccm, 175pk, 129kw - D 5244 T14
    S80 II (124) | 03.2006-12.2016 D3 - 1984ccm, 136pk, 100kw - D 5204 T7
    S80 II (124) | 03.2006-12.2016 D3 / D4 - 1984ccm, 163pk, 120kw - D 5204 T2, D 5204 T3
    V40 Cross
    V40 Cross Country (526) | 10.2012-08.2019 D3 - 1984ccm, 150pk, 110kw - D 5204 T6
    V40 Cross Country (526) | 10.2012-08.2019 D4 - 1984ccm, 177pk, 130kw - D 5204 T4
    V40 Hatchback
    V40 Hatchback (525) | 03.2012-08.2019 D3 - 1984ccm, 150pk, 110kw - D 5204 T6
    V40 Hatchback (525) | 03.2012-08.2019 D4 - 1984ccm, 177pk, 130kw - D 5204 T4
    V50
    V50 (545) | 12.2003-12.2012 D3 - 1984ccm, 150pk, 110kw - D 5204 T5, D 5204 T, 7R2, 7S2, 342S
    V50 (545) | 12.2003-12.2012 D4 - 1984ccm, 177pk, 130kw - D 5204 T, 342S
    V60 I
    V60 I (155) | 07.2010-12.2018 D3 - 1984ccm, 136pk, 100kw - D 5204 T7
    V60 I (155) | 07.2010-12.2018 D3 / D4 - 1984ccm, 163pk, 120kw - Z 14 XEP, CK, B6 (SOHC), FE (8V), CFHC, CLCB, FEFA, JE, FE60, FE61, B 4204 T6, LUG, D 5204 T2, D 52
    V70 III
    V70 III (135) | 04.2007-04.2016 2.4 D - 2400ccm, 175pk, 129kw - D 5244 T14
    V70 III (135) | 04.2007-04.2016 D3 - 1984ccm, 136pk, 100kw - D 5204 T7
    V70 III (135) | 04.2007-04.2016 D3 / D4 - 1984ccm, 163pk, 120kw - D 5204 T2, D 5204 T3
    V70 III Estate Van (135) | 09.2013-12.2015 2.0 D3 DRIVe - 1984ccm, 136pk, 100kw - D 5204 T7
    XC60 I
    XC60 I SUV (156) | 05.2008-12.2017 2.4 D - 2400ccm, 175pk, 129kw - D 5244 T14
    XC60 I SUV (156) | 05.2008-12.2017 D3 - 1984ccm, 136pk, 100kw - D 5204 T7
    XC60 I SUV (156) | 05.2008-12.2017 D3 / D4 - 1984ccm, 163pk, 120kw - D 5204 T2, D 5204 T3
    XC60 I VAN (156) | 09.2013-02.2017 D3 - 1984ccm, 136pk, 100kw - D 5204 T7
    XC70 II
    XC70 II (136) | 04.2007-12.2016 2.4 D - 2400ccm, 175pk, 129kw - D 5244 T14
    XC70 II (136) | 04.2007-12.2016 D3 - 1984ccm, 163pk, 120kw - D 5204 T2, D 5204 T3
    XC70 II VAN (136) | 09.2013-12.2016 2.0 D4 - 1984ccm, 163pk, 120kw - D 5204 T3
  • Original part numbers

    31 359 303 VOLVO
    31 392 323 VOLVO
    31 336 213 VOLVO
    30 757 863 VOLVO
  • Manufacturer

    Viktor Reinz
    As an original parts manufacturer and replacement parts supplier, Dana provides innovative sealing technologies of the highest quality under the brand name Victor Reinz®. All parts in the extensive range meet the high standards of OEM quality.

    Dana is a global leader in providing high-tech powertrain, sealing and thermal management technologies that improve the efficiency and performance of vehicles with both conventional and alternative energy powertrains.
    Dana serves three primary markets - passenger cars, commercial trucks and off-highway equipment

    Below is a small selection from Dana's wide range:
  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    02-11-2026

  • Manual

Secure payment