Back to category
Viktor Reinz

Gasket Set, cylinder head 02-31675-02 Viktor Reinz

Product number: 0464377

Manufacturer number: 02-31675-02

EAN: 4026634477144

€ 125,09

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery 23-10-2026
Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Any part, any car
  • checkmark Shipment within 4 days
  • checkmark Expert support

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: 056 771 9932

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

or .

  • Specifications


    Supplementary Article/Supplementary InfoWith cylinder head gasket
    With valve stem seals
    With cylinder head cover gasket
    only in connection with14-32157-01
    Warranty2 years
    applicationReady
    CategoryEngine parts & accessories

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-52-022-1061
    AJUSA 52260100
    BGA HK0792
    CORTECO 417741P
    ELRING 659.250
    € 122,05
    ELWIS ROYAL 9846801
    ET ENGINETEAM TS0049BT
    FROW 2091533001
    GLASER D37128-00
    GUARNITAUTO 053769-1000
    KAMOKA 8706729
    PAYEN CC5110
    € 182,69
    SKT 4C-019-30
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    STELLOX 11-25510-SX
    TRISCAN 598-6073
    VIKTOR REINZ 02-31675-02 (this product)
    WILMINK GROUP WG1178760
    WILMINK GROUP WG1102648
    WILMINK GROUP WG1752815
    WILMINK GROUP WG1194043
    WILMINK GROUP WG1229124
    WILMINK GROUP WG1761430
    WILMINK GROUP WG1001880
    WILMINK GROUP WG2133029
    ZentParts Z09163
  • Applicability

    Universally applicable

  • Original part numbers

    77 01 474 372 RENAULT
    82 00 275 057 (4x) RENAULT
    77 01 474 372 RENAULT TRUCKS
    82 00 275 057 (4x) RENAULT TRUCKS
  • Manufacturer

    Viktor Reinz
    As an original parts manufacturer and replacement parts supplier, Dana provides innovative sealing technologies of the highest quality under the brand name Victor Reinz®. All parts in the extensive range meet the high standards of OEM quality.

    Dana is a global leader in providing high-tech powertrain, sealing and thermal management technologies that improve the efficiency and performance of vehicles with both conventional and alternative energy powertrains.
    Dana serves three primary markets - passenger cars, commercial trucks and off-highway equipment

    Below is a small selection from Dana's wide range:
  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    23-10-2026

  • Manual

Secure payment

You recently viewed