Back to category
Viktor Reinz

Gasket, wet sump 71-33491-00 Viktor Reinz

Product number: 0470232

Manufacturer number: 71-33491-00

EAN: 4026634191965

€ 8,97

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery 30-10-2026
Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Any part, any car
  • checkmark Shipment within 6 days
  • checkmark Expert support

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: 056 771 9932

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

or .

  • Specifications


    Warranty2 years
    Thickness [mm]15

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-52-025-1254
    AJUSA 14066100
    Autopumps UK ASGG070
    BGA OP0362
    CORTECO 026326P
    ELRING 476.760
    € 8,41
    FA1 EM1200-904
    FAI AutoParts SG861
    GLASER X54490-01
    GUARNITAUTO 163572-8500
    MOTIVE SGG070
    MV Parts MV H4010
    PAYEN JH5037
    € 17,34
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    RIDEX 455G0026
    STELLOX 11-29034-SX
    TOPRAN 205 601
    VIKTOR REINZ 71-33491-00 (this product)
    WILMINK GROUP WG1091055
    WILMINK GROUP WG1221544
    WILMINK GROUP WG1247194
    WILMINK GROUP WG1162779
    WILMINK GROUP WG1086230
    WILMINK GROUP WG1765782
    WILMINK GROUP WG2134605
    WILMINK GROUP WG1007564
    ZentParts Z18328
  • Applicability

    OPEL
    AGILA A
    AGILA A (H00) | 09.2000-12.2007 1.0 (F68) - 998ccm, 60pk, 44kw - Z 10 XEP
    AGILA A (H00) | 09.2000-12.2007 1.0 12V (F68) - 973ccm, 58pk, 43kw - Z 10 XE
    CORSA B
    CORSA B (S93) | 03.1993-08.2002 1.0 i 12V (F08, F68, M68) - 973ccm, 54pk, 40kw - C1J 768, C1J 780, 4G63 (SOHC 16V), 838 A2.000, 838 B.000, 838 A3.000, 838 A7.000, GA16DE, SR20DE, F
    CORSA C
    CORSA C (X01) | 09.2000-12.2009 1.0 (F08, F68) - 973ccm, 58pk, 43kw - Z 10 XE
    CORSA C (X01) | 09.2000-12.2009 1.0 (F08, F68) - 998ccm, 60pk, 44kw - Z 10 XEP
    CORSA D
    CORSA D (S07) | 07.2006-08.2014 1.0 (L08, L68) - 998ccm, 60pk, 44kw - Z 10 XEP
    VAUXHALL
    AGILA Mk
    AGILA Mk I (A) (H00) | 02.2000-03.2008 1.0 12V - 973ccm, 58pk, 43kw - Z 10 XE
    AGILA Mk I (A) (H00) | 02.2000-03.2008 1.0 12V - 998ccm, 60pk, 44kw - Z 10 XEP
    CORSA Mk
    CORSA Mk I (B) (S93) | 12.1992-09.2000 1.0 i 12V - 973ccm, 54pk, 40kw - X 10 XE
    CORSA Mk II (C) (X01) | 08.2000-04.2007 1.0 12V (F08, F68) - 973ccm, 58pk, 43kw - Z 10 XE
    CORSA Mk II (C) (X01) | 08.2000-04.2007 1.0 12V (F08, F68) - 998ccm, 60pk, 44kw - Z 10 XEP
    CORSA Mk III (D) (S07) | 07.2006-11.2014 1.0 (L08) - 998ccm, 60pk, 44kw - Z 10 XEP
  • Original part numbers

    652 647 OPEL
    55 353 798 OPEL
    652 610 OPEL
    90 529 438 OPEL
  • Manufacturer

    Viktor Reinz
    As an original parts manufacturer and replacement parts supplier, Dana provides innovative sealing technologies of the highest quality under the brand name Victor Reinz®. All parts in the extensive range meet the high standards of OEM quality.

    Dana is a global leader in providing high-tech powertrain, sealing and thermal management technologies that improve the efficiency and performance of vehicles with both conventional and alternative energy powertrains.
    Dana serves three primary markets - passenger cars, commercial trucks and off-highway equipment

    Below is a small selection from Dana's wide range:
  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    30-10-2026

Secure payment

You recently viewed