Back to category
FEBI

Gasket Set, cylinder head cover 27491 FEBI

5 5/5 (1 review)

  • Gasket Set, cylinder head cover 27491 FEBI
  • Gasket Set, cylinder head cover 27491 FEBI, Thumbnail 2

Product number: 0126202

Manufacturer number: 27491

EAN: 4027816274919

Winprice
RRP: € 87,22

€ 44,67

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery 31-10-2026
Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Any part, any car
  • checkmark Shipment within 2 days
  • checkmark Expert support

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: 056 771 9932

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

or .

  • Specifications


    MaterialFPM (fluoride rubber)
    Warranty3 years
    3-year commercial warranty

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-52-026-1146
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-52-026-1149
    BAPMIC BACB12-111000
    BBR Automotive 001-10-21777
    BGA RK3379
    ELRING 382.711
    € 66,15
    FA1 EP1000-944Z
    FEBI 27491 (this product)
    FREY 800404201
    FREY 800404243
    GLASER V37110-00
    MATRIX PRO MX01016181
    MAXGEAR 70-0113
    PAYEN HM5160
    € 91,65
    STARK SKGSR-0490003
    SWAG 20 92 7491
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    TOPRAN 501 252
    TRISCAN 515-1760
    VICTOR REINZ 15-37293-01
    € 55,71
    WILMINK GROUP WG1006503
    WILMINK GROUP WG1243227
    WILMINK GROUP WG1176991
    WILMINK GROUP WG1087814
    WILMINK GROUP WG1767389
    WILMINK GROUP WG1243247
    WILMINK GROUP WG1755066
    WILMINK GROUP WG1791187
    WILMINK GROUP WG1707292
    WILMINK GROUP WG1181229
    WILMINK GROUP WG1006606
    WILMINK GROUP WG1455442
    hajus Autoteile 1031121
  • Applicability

    BMW
    1
    1 (E87) | 06.2004-12.2011 118 i - 1995ccm, 129pk, 95kw - N46 B20 B
    1 (E87) | 06.2004-12.2011 120 i - 1995ccm, 150pk, 110kw - N46 B20 B, N46 B20 C, N46 B20 CC, N46 B20 BD
    3
    3 (E46) | 12.1997-05.2005 316 i - 1796ccm, 115pk, 85kw - N42 B18 A, N46 B18 A
    3 (E46) | 12.1997-05.2005 318 i - 1995ccm, 143pk, 105kw - N42 B20 A, N46 B20 A, N46 B20 C
    3 (E90) | 12.2004-12.2011 318 i - 1995ccm, 129pk, 95kw - N46 B20 B
    3 Compact
    3 Compact (E46) | 03.2001-02.2005 316 ti - 1796ccm, 115pk, 85kw - N42 B18 A, N46 B18 A
    3 Compact (E46) | 03.2001-02.2005 318 ti - 1995ccm, 143pk, 105kw - N42 B20 A, N46 B20 A
    3 Convertible
    3 Convertible (E46) | 04.2000-12.2007 318 Ci - 1995ccm, 143pk, 105kw - N42 B20 A, N46 B20 A
    3 Convertible (E46) | 04.2000-12.2007 318 Ci - 1995ccm, 150pk, 110kw - N46 B20 A, N46 B20 C
    3 Coupe
    3 Coupe (E46) | 12.1998-07.2006 318 Ci - 1995ccm, 143pk, 105kw - N42 B20 A
    3 Coupe (E46) | 12.1998-07.2006 318 Ci - 1995ccm, 150pk, 110kw - N46 B20 A, N46 B20 C
    3 Touring
    3 Touring (E46) | 06.1999-07.2005 316 i - 1796ccm, 115pk, 85kw - N42 B18 A, N46 B18 A
    3 Touring (E46) | 06.1999-07.2005 318 i - 1995ccm, 143pk, 105kw - N42 B20 A, N46 B20 A, N46 B20 C
    3 Touring (E91) | 12.2004-12.2012 318 i - 1995ccm, 129pk, 95kw - N46 B20 B
    3 Touring (E91) | 12.2004-12.2012 320 i - 1995ccm, 150pk, 110kw - N46 B20 B, N46 B20 C
    X3
    X3 (E83) | 09.2003-12.2011 2.0 i - 1995ccm, 150pk, 110kw - N46 B20 B
    X3 (E83) | 09.2003-12.2011 xDrive 20 i - 1995ccm, 150pk, 110kw - N46 B20 B
    Z4 Roadster
    Z4 Roadster (E85) | 12.2002-02.2009 2.0 i - 1995ccm, 150pk, 110kw - N46 B20 B
  • Original part numbers

    11 12 0 028 033 BMW
    11 12 0 032 224 BMW
  • Manufacturer

    FEBI

    FeBi is one of our largest manufacturers in brake discs, brake pads, bearing arms and chassis products.

    FeBi offers everything for the professional repair of cars, trailers, trailers and vans from all current brands and models. FeBi uses her years of experience, state-of-the-art production technologies, and invests continuously in expanding its own production.

    FeBi distinguishes itself on the following issues from other manufacturers:

    - Very wide range of> 30,000 products
    - 95% is in stock at Febi and is therefore delivered quickly
    - FeBi produces itself and guarantees a high German quality
    - Great offer for very recent car models

    At the moment we have FeBi products in the following product groups:

    - Brake block set
    - Brake pads
    - Gas pressure springs
    - The dragonmen
    - springs
    - Distribution sets
    - Filters
    - Bobines
    - Cooling parts (Cooling water flanges, hoses)
    - spark plugs
    - Steering bullets and steering rods
    - Support arm rubbers
    - Wheel bearings
    - Sensors
    - Electrical parts

    FeBi also supplies her own Pro kit today. The Febi Pro Kit is a complete repair kit and contains all materials to fully replace a repair. Handy, because you do not have to find all the products themselves and always fit them.

  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    31-10-2026

  • Reviews 1

    • 5 By: Hansma on 11-01-2025

      Good fit, sturdy quality.

Secure payment

You recently viewed

  • Brake disc
    Brembo

    Brake disc

    No specifications available yet

    € 110,28

    On order