Back to category
Meyle

Shaft Seal, camshaft MEYLE-ORIGINAL: True to OE.

Product number: 1249946

Manufacturer number: 100 103 0100

EAN: 4040074200094

Winprice
RRP: € 4,34

€ 1,66

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery 30-10-2026
Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Any part, any car
  • checkmark Shipment within 2 days
  • checkmark Expert support

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: 056 771 9932

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

or .

  • Specifications


    Outer diameter [mm]47
    Fitting PositionTransmission End
    Inner diameter [mm]32
    Warranty2 years
    applicationReady
    Height [mm]10
    CategoryEngine parts & accessories

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    AIC 51335
    Autopumps UK AOS446
    BBR Automotive 002-30-00481
    CORTECO 01019928B
    CORTECO 12012709B
    € 2,74
    DIAMAX AN01012
    DT Spare Parts 11.11050
    ELRING 325.155
    € 2,68
    FEBI BILSTEIN 07075
    FEBI BILSTEIN 03598
    € 2,62
    KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 1150011
    MEYLE 100 103 0100 (this product)
    MOTIVE OS446
    PAYEN NA5001
    € 3,41
    RIDEX 572S0007
    SASIC 1956001
    SKT 040946-V
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    STARK SKSSC-2070006
    STELLOX 34-00001-SX
    SWAG 32 90 7075
    SWAG 32 90 3598
    TOPRAN 109 889
    TOPRAN 101 409
    TRISCAN 8550 10026
    TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 07.10.010
    VAICO V10-3256
    WILMINK GROUP WG1223074
    WILMINK GROUP WG1091096
    WILMINK GROUP WG2135323
    WILMINK GROUP WG1754320
    WILMINK GROUP WG1085139
    WILMINK GROUP WG1163037
    WILMINK GROUP WG1004468
    WILMINK GROUP WG1103912
  • Applicability

    AUDI
    100 C3
    100 C3 Avant (445, 446) | 08.1982-11.1990 1.8 - 1781ccm, 75pk, 55kw - DR, RS
    100 C3 Avant (445, 446) | 08.1982-11.1990 1.8 - 1781ccm, 90pk, 66kw - DS, SH, NP
    100 C3 Avant (445, 446) | 08.1982-11.1990 1.8 - 1781ccm, 88pk, 65kw - SH
    100 C3 Avant (445, 446) | 08.1982-11.1990 1.8 Cat - 1781ccm, 90pk, 66kw - OM 616.963, 4B, PH, LFZ (XU7JP), OM 601.943, OM 602.980, LFY (XU7JP4), LFX (XU7JB)
    100 C3 Avant (445, 446) | 08.1982-11.1990 1.8 Cat quattro - 1781ccm, 90pk, 66kw - CAYC, CFFB, CFWA, WH, SH, 4B, PH, ABC, KR, 2E, ADY, AGG, CBZB, G4FA, 149 B3.000, B 18 U, 4G92 (SOHC
    100 C3 Avant (445, 446) | 08.1982-11.1990 1.8 quattro - 1781ccm, 88pk, 65kw - CAYC, CFFB, CFWA, WH, SH, KR, 2E, ADY, AGG, CBZB, G4FA, 149 B3.000, B 18 U, 4G92 (SOHC 16V), 4G93 (
    100 C3 Avant (445, 446) | 08.1982-11.1990 1.8 quattro - 1781ccm, 90pk, 66kw - PNDA, IQDA, IQDB, JQDA, JQDB, JTDA, JTDB, T3DA, T3DB, T1DA, T1DB, DS, SH, NP, 2G, MH, NZ, HK, GU, G
    100 C3 Avant (445, 446) | 08.1982-11.1990 1.9 - 1921ccm, 100pk, 74kw - CAYC, CFFB, CFWA, WH, KR, 2E, ADY, AGG, CBZB, G4FA, 149 B3.000, B 18 U, 4G92 (SOHC 16V), 4G93 (SOHC
    100 C3 Avant (445, 446) | 08.1982-11.1990 2.0 - 1994ccm, 113pk, 83kw - SL
    100 C3 Avant (445, 446) | 08.1982-11.1990 2.0 D - 1986ccm, 70pk, 51kw - CN
    100 C3 Avant (445, 446) | 08.1982-11.1990 2.0 E - 1994ccm, 115pk, 85kw - PNDA, IQDA, IQDB, JQDA, JQDB, JTDA, JTDB, T3DA, T3DB, T1DA, T1DB, DS, 1Y, SH, NP, 2G, MH, NZ, HK, G
    100 C3 Avant (445, 446) | 08.1982-11.1990 2.0 E Cat - 1994ccm, 115pk, 85kw - RT
    100 C3 Avant (445, 446) | 08.1982-11.1990 2.0 TD - 1986ccm, 87pk, 64kw - DE
    100 C3 Avant (445, 446) | 08.1982-11.1990 2.0 TD - 1986ccm, 100pk, 74kw - NC
    100 C3 Avant (445, 446) | 08.1982-11.1990 2.1 - 2144ccm, 136pk, 100kw - WC
    100 C3 Avant (445, 446) | 08.1982-11.1990 2.2 - 2226ccm, 137pk, 101kw - KU
    100 C3 Avant (445, 446) | 08.1982-11.1990 2.2 - 2226ccm, 115pk, 85kw - KZ
    100 C3 Avant (445, 446) | 08.1982-11.1990 2.2 Cat - 2226ccm, 137pk, 101kw - PNDA, IQDA, IQDB, JQDA, JQDB, JTDA, JTDB, T3DA, T3DB, T1DA, T1DB, DS, 1Y, SH, KU, NP, 2G, MH, NZ, H
    100 C3 Avant (445, 446) | 08.1982-11.1990 2.2 Cat quattro - 2226ccm, 137pk, 101kw - PNDA, IQDA, IQDB, JQDA, JQDB, JTDA, JTDB, T3DA, T3DB, T1DA, T1DB, DS, 1Y, SH, KU, NP, 2G, MH, NZ, H
    100 C3 Avant (445, 446) | 08.1982-11.1990 2.2 E quattro - 2226ccm, 120pk, 88kw - M30 B32, 10 S, C 14 SE, 19 S, 10 N, 16 S, 13 S, 16 N, AAD, WH, 28 E, 28 H, WA, K, JT, 829 A5, 138 B
    100 C3 Avant (445, 446) | 08.1982-11.1990 2.2 quattro - 2226ccm, 137pk, 101kw - KU
    100 C3 Avant (445, 446) | 08.1982-11.1990 2.2 Turbo - 2226ccm, 165pk, 121kw - MC
    100 C3 Avant (445, 446) | 08.1982-11.1990 2.2 Turbo quattro - 2226ccm, 165pk, 121kw - MC
    100 C3 Avant (445, 446) | 08.1982-11.1990 2.3 - 2309ccm, 133pk, 98kw - NF
    100 C3 Avant (445, 446) | 08.1982-11.1990 2.3 - 2309ccm, 136pk, 100kw - NF
    100 C3 Avant (445, 446) | 08.1982-11.1990 2.3 E quattro - 2309ccm, 136pk, 100kw - NF
    100 C3 Avant (445, 446) | 08.1982-11.1990 2.3 quattro - 2309ccm, 133pk, 98kw - NF
    100 C3 Avant (445, 446) | 08.1982-11.1990 2.4 D - 2370ccm, 82pk, 60kw - M30 B32, 10 S, C 14 SE, 19 S, 10 N, 16 S, 13 S, 16 N, AAD, WH, 28 E, 28 H, WA, AAS, K, JT, 829 A5,
    100 C3 Avant (445, 446) | 08.1982-11.1990 2.5 TDI - 2461ccm, 120pk, 88kw - 1T
    100 C3 Saloon (443, 444) | 08.1982-07.1991 1.8 - 1781ccm, 75pk, 55kw - DR, RS
    100 C3 Saloon (443, 444) | 08.1982-07.1991 1.8 - 1781ccm, 90pk, 66kw - PNDA, IQDA, IQDB, JQDA, JQDB, JTDA, JTDB, T3DA, T3DB, T1DA, T1DB, DS, SH, NP, 2G, MH, NZ, HK, GU, G
    100 C3 Saloon (443, 444) | 08.1982-07.1991 1.8 - 1781ccm, 88pk, 65kw - SH
    100 C3 Saloon (443, 444) | 08.1982-07.1991 1.8 Cat - 1781ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 4B, PH
    100 C3 Saloon (443, 444) | 08.1982-07.1991 1.8 Cat quattro - 1781ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 4B, PH
    100 C3 Saloon (443, 444) | 08.1982-07.1991 1.8 quattro - 1781ccm, 90pk, 66kw - PNDA, IQDA, IQDB, JQDA, JQDB, JTDA, JTDB, T3DA, T3DB, T1DA, T1DB, DS, SH, NP, 2G, MH, NZ, HK, GU, G
    100 C3 Saloon (443, 444) | 08.1982-07.1991 1.8 quattro - 1781ccm, 88pk, 65kw - SH
    100 C3 Saloon (443, 444) | 08.1982-07.1991 1.9 - 1921ccm, 100pk, 74kw - WH
    100 C3 Saloon (443, 444) | 08.1982-07.1991 2.0 - 1994ccm, 115pk, 85kw - PNDA, IQDA, IQDB, JQDA, JQDB, JTDA, JTDB, T3DA, T3DB, T1DA, T1DB, DS, 1Y, SH, NP, 2G, MH, NZ, HK, G
    100 C3 Saloon (443, 444) | 08.1982-07.1991 2.0 - 1994ccm, 113pk, 83kw - SL
    100 C3 Saloon (443, 444) | 08.1982-07.1991 2.0 Cat - 1994ccm, 115pk, 85kw - RT
    100 C3 Saloon (443, 444) | 08.1982-07.1991 2.0 D - 1986ccm, 70pk, 51kw - CN
    100 C3 Saloon (443, 444) | 08.1982-07.1991 2.0 D Turbo - 1986ccm, 87pk, 64kw - DE
    100 C3 Saloon (443, 444) | 08.1982-07.1991 2.0 D Turbo - 1986ccm, 100pk, 74kw - NC
    100 C3 Saloon (443, 444) | 08.1982-07.1991 2.1 - 2144ccm, 136pk, 100kw - WC
    100 C3 Saloon (443, 444) | 08.1982-07.1991 2.2 - 2226ccm, 137pk, 101kw - KU
    100 C3 Saloon (443, 444) | 08.1982-07.1991 2.2 - 2226ccm, 115pk, 85kw - KZ
    100 C3 Saloon (443, 444) | 08.1982-07.1991 2.2 Cat - 2226ccm, 137pk, 101kw - PNDA, IQDA, IQDB, JQDA, JQDB, JTDA, JTDB, T3DA, T3DB, T1DA, T1DB, DS, 1Y, SH, KU, NP, 2G, MH, NZ, H
    100 C3 Saloon (443, 444) | 08.1982-07.1991 2.2 Cat quattro - 2226ccm, 137pk, 101kw - PNDA, IQDA, IQDB, JQDA, JQDB, JTDA, JTDB, T3DA, T3DB, T1DA, T1DB, DS, 1Y, SH, KU, NP, 2G, MH, NZ, H
    100 C3 Saloon (443, 444) | 08.1982-07.1991 2.2 E quattro - 2226ccm, 120pk, 88kw - M30 B32, 10 S, C 14 SE, 19 S, 10 N, 16 S, 13 S, 16 N, AAD, 28 E, 28 H, K, JT, 829 A5, 138 B3.000, 1
    100 C3 Saloon (443, 444) | 08.1982-07.1991 2.2 E Turbo quattro - 2226ccm, 165pk, 121kw - MC
    100 C3 Saloon (443, 444) | 08.1982-07.1991 2.2 quattro - 2226ccm, 137pk, 101kw - KU
    100 C3 Saloon (443, 444) | 08.1982-07.1991 2.2 Turbo - 2226ccm, 165pk, 121kw - MC
    100 C3 Saloon (443, 444) | 08.1982-07.1991 2.3 E - 2309ccm, 133pk, 98kw - NF
    100 C3 Saloon (443, 444) | 08.1982-07.1991 2.3 E - 2309ccm, 136pk, 100kw - NF
    100 C3 Saloon (443, 444) | 08.1982-07.1991 2.3 E quattro - 2309ccm, 136pk, 100kw - NF
    100 C3 Saloon (443, 444) | 08.1982-07.1991 2.3 quattro - 2309ccm, 133pk, 98kw - NF
    100 C3 Saloon (443, 444) | 08.1982-07.1991 2.4 D - 2370ccm, 82pk, 60kw - M30 B32, JT, 107/47, 115.49, 107.21.42, 107.22.49, 114.62.20, 114.50.30, 24V DOHC, AM 574, AM 574 A
    100 C3 Saloon (443, 444) | 08.1982-07.1991 2.5 TDI - 2461ccm, 120pk, 88kw - 1T
    100 C4
    100 C4 Avant (4A5) | 12.1990-07.1994 2.0 E - 1984ccm, 115pk, 85kw - AAD, ABK
    100 C4 Avant (4A5) | 12.1990-07.1994 2.0 E - 1984ccm, 100pk, 74kw - AAE
    100 C4 Avant (4A5) | 12.1990-07.1994 2.0 E quattro - 1984ccm, 115pk, 85kw - M30 B32, 10 S, C 14 SE, 19 S, 10 N, 16 S, 13 S, 16 N, AAD, 28 E, 28 H, K, JT, 829 A5, 138 B3.000, 1
    100 C4 Avant (4A5) | 12.1990-07.1994 2.3 E - 2309ccm, 133pk, 98kw - AAR
    100 C4 Avant (4A5) | 12.1990-07.1994 2.3 E quattro - 2309ccm, 133pk, 98kw - AAR
    100 C4 Avant (4A5) | 12.1990-07.1994 2.4 D - 2370ccm, 82pk, 60kw - M30 B32, 10 S, C 14 SE, 19 S, 10 N, 16 S, 13 S, 16 N, AAD, WH, 28 E, 28 H, WA, AAS, K, JT, 829 A5,
    100 C4 Avant (4A5) | 12.1990-07.1994 2.5 TDI - 2461ccm, 115pk, 85kw - AAT, ABP
    100 C4 Avant (4A5) | 12.1990-07.1994 2.6 - 2598ccm, 150pk, 110kw - ABC
    100 C4 Avant (4A5) | 12.1990-07.1994 2.6 quattro - 2598ccm, 150pk, 110kw - ABC
    100 C4 Avant (4A5) | 12.1990-07.1994 2.8 E - 2771ccm, 174pk, 128kw - AAH
    100 C4 Avant (4A5) | 12.1990-07.1994 2.8 E quattro - 2771ccm, 174pk, 128kw - AAH
    100 C4 Avant (4A5) | 12.1990-07.1994 S4 Turbo quattro - 2226ccm, 230pk, 169kw - AAN
    100 C4 Avant (4A5) | 12.1990-07.1994 S4 V8 quattro - 4172ccm, 280pk, 206kw - ABH
    100 C4 Saloon (4A2) | 12.1990-07.1994 2.0 - 1984ccm, 100pk, 74kw - AAE
    100 C4 Saloon (4A2) | 12.1990-07.1994 2.0 E - 1984ccm, 115pk, 85kw - AAD, ABK
    100 C4 Saloon (4A2) | 12.1990-07.1994 2.0 E 16V - 1984ccm, 140pk, 103kw - ACE
    100 C4 Saloon (4A2) | 12.1990-07.1994 2.0 E 16V quattro - 1984ccm, 140pk, 103kw - ACE
    100 C4 Saloon (4A2) | 12.1990-07.1994 2.0 E quattro - 1984ccm, 115pk, 85kw - M30 B32, 10 S, C 14 SE, 19 S, 10 N, 16 S, 13 S, 16 N, AAD, 28 E, 28 H, K, JT, 829 A5, 138 B3.000, 1
    100 C4 Saloon (4A2) | 12.1990-07.1994 2.3 E - 2309ccm, 133pk, 98kw - AAR
    100 C4 Saloon (4A2) | 12.1990-07.1994 2.3 E quattro - 2309ccm, 133pk, 98kw - AAR
    100 C4 Saloon (4A2) | 12.1990-07.1994 2.4 D - 2370ccm, 82pk, 60kw - AAS
    100 C4 Saloon (4A2) | 12.1990-07.1994 2.5 TDI - 2461ccm, 115pk, 85kw - AAT, ABP
    100 C4 Saloon (4A2) | 12.1990-07.1994 2.6 - 2598ccm, 150pk, 110kw - ABC
    100 C4 Saloon (4A2) | 12.1990-07.1994 2.6 quattro - 2598ccm, 150pk, 110kw - ABC
    100 C4 Saloon (4A2) | 12.1990-07.1994 2.8 E - 2771ccm, 174pk, 128kw - AAH
    100 C4 Saloon (4A2) | 12.1990-07.1994 2.8 E quattro - 2771ccm, 174pk, 128kw - AAH
    100 C4 Saloon (4A2) | 12.1990-07.1994 S4 Turbo quattro - 2226ccm, 230pk, 169kw - AAN
    100 C4 Saloon (4A2) | 12.1990-07.1994 S4 V8 quattro - 4172ccm, 280pk, 206kw - ABH
    200 C3
    200 C3 Saloon (447, 448) | 08.1983-12.1991 2.1 5E - 2144ccm, 136pk, 100kw - WC, KH
    200 C3 Saloon (447, 448) | 08.1983-12.1991 2.1 Turbo - 2144ccm, 182pk, 134kw - KG
    200 C3 Saloon (447, 448) | 08.1983-12.1991 2.1 Turbo quattro - 2144ccm, 182pk, 134kw - KG
    200 C3 Saloon (447, 448) | 08.1983-12.1991 2.2 - 2226ccm, 137pk, 101kw - KU
    200 C3 Saloon (447, 448) | 08.1983-12.1991 2.2 20V Turbo quattro - 2226ccm, 220pk, 162kw - 3B
    200 C3 Saloon (447, 448) | 08.1983-12.1991 2.2 Turbo - 2226ccm, 190pk, 140kw - M30 B32, 10 S, C 14 SE, 19 S, 10 N, 16 S, 13 S, 16 N, AAD, WH, 28 E, 28 H, WA, AAS, K, JT, 829 A5,
    200 C3 Saloon (447, 448) | 08.1983-12.1991 2.2 Turbo - 2226ccm, 200pk, 147kw - M30 B32, 10 S, C 14 SE, 19 S, 10 N, 16 S, 13 S, 16 N, AAD, WH, 28 E, 28 H, WA, AAS, K, JT, 829 A5,
    200 C3 Saloon (447, 448) | 08.1983-12.1991 2.2 Turbo - 2226ccm, 165pk, 121kw - MC
    200 C3 Saloon (447, 448) | 08.1983-12.1991 2.2 Turbo quattro - 2226ccm, 200pk, 147kw - M30 B32, 10 S, C 14 SE, 19 S, 10 N, 16 S, 13 S, 16 N, AAD, WH, 28 E, 28 H, WA, AAS, K, JT, 829 A5,
    200 C3 Saloon (447, 448) | 08.1983-12.1991 2.2 Turbo quattro - 2226ccm, 165pk, 121kw - MC
    200 C3 Saloon (447, 448) | 08.1983-12.1991 2.3 - 2309ccm, 136pk, 100kw - PNDA, IQDA, IQDB, JQDA, JQDB, JTDA, JTDB, T3DA, T3DB, T1DA, T1DB, DS, 1Y, SH, KU, NF, NP, 2G, MH, N
    80 B2
    80 B2 Saloon (811, 813, 814, 819, 853) | 08.1978-03.1987 1.3 - 1297ccm, 60pk, 44kw - EP
    80 B2 Saloon (811, 813, 814, 819, 853) | 08.1978-03.1987 1.3 - 1272ccm, 55pk, 40kw - FY
    80 B2 Saloon (811, 813, 814, 819, 853) | 08.1978-03.1987 1.6 - 1595ccm, 75pk, 55kw - DT, JU
    80 B2 Saloon (811, 813, 814, 819, 853) | 08.1978-03.1987 1.6 - 1595ccm, 73pk, 54kw - SA
    80 B2 Saloon (811, 813, 814, 819, 853) | 08.1978-03.1987 1.6 - 1588ccm, 85pk, 63kw - YP
    80 B2 Saloon (811, 813, 814, 819, 853) | 08.1978-03.1987 1.6 D - 1588ccm, 54pk, 40kw - CR, JK
    80 B2 Saloon (811, 813, 814, 819, 853) | 08.1978-03.1987 1.6 GLE - 1588ccm, 110pk, 81kw - YZ
    80 B2 Saloon (811, 813, 814, 819, 853) | 08.1978-03.1987 1.6 TD - 1588ccm, 70pk, 51kw - CY
    80 B2 Saloon (811, 813, 814, 819, 853) | 08.1978-03.1987 1.8 - 1781ccm, 90pk, 66kw - DS, JV, JN
    80 B2 Saloon (811, 813, 814, 819, 853) | 08.1978-03.1987 1.8 - 1781ccm, 88pk, 65kw - SF
    80 B2 Saloon (811, 813, 814, 819, 853) | 08.1978-03.1987 1.8 CC quattro (85Q) - 1781ccm, 90pk, 66kw - NE, JV, JN
    80 B2 Saloon (811, 813, 814, 819, 853) | 08.1978-03.1987 1.8 GTE - 1781ccm, 112pk, 82kw - DZ, MU
    80 B2 Saloon (811, 813, 814, 819, 853) | 08.1978-03.1987 1.8 GTE - 1781ccm, 110pk, 81kw - N57 D30 B, PV, N63 B44 A, 182 A2.000, 182 A1.000, 182 A4.000, 182 A3.000, 182 A8.000, Y5A, AR 67106
    80 B2 Saloon (811, 813, 814, 819, 853) | 08.1978-03.1987 1.8 GTE quattro (85Q) - 1781ccm, 112pk, 82kw - DZ
    80 B2 Saloon (811, 813, 814, 819, 853) | 08.1978-03.1987 1.8 GTE quattro (85Q) - 1781ccm, 110pk, 81kw - M30 B32, CAYC, 10 S, C 14 SE, 19 S, 10 N, 16 S, 13 S, 16 N, DZ, AAD, WH, 28 E, 28 H, WA, PV, AAS, K
    80 B2 Saloon (811, 813, 814, 819, 853) | 08.1978-03.1987 1.9 CD-5S - 1921ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 1Y, WN, 1F, X 16 SZR, AEX, APQ, CDY (TU9M), HDZ (TU1M), D9B (XUD9A/U), KFX (TU3JP), D9B (XUD9A), NF
    80 B2 Saloon (811, 813, 814, 819, 853) | 08.1978-03.1987 2.0 - 1994ccm, 115pk, 85kw - JS
    80 B2 Saloon (811, 813, 814, 819, 853) | 08.1978-03.1987 2.0 quattro (85Q) - 1994ccm, 115pk, 85kw - JS
    80 B2 Saloon (811, 813, 814, 819, 853) | 08.1978-03.1987 2.2 quattro (85Q) - 2144ccm, 136pk, 100kw - KK
    80 B3
    80 B3 Saloon (893, 894, 8A2) | 06.1986-10.1991 1.6 D - 1588ccm, 54pk, 40kw - JK
    80 B3 Saloon (893, 894, 8A2) | 06.1986-10.1991 1.8 - 1781ccm, 75pk, 55kw - RU
    80 B3 Saloon (893, 894, 8A2) | 06.1986-10.1991 1.8 - 1847ccm, 113pk, 83kw - SD
    80 B3 Saloon (893, 894, 8A2) | 06.1986-10.1991 1.8 E - 1781ccm, 112pk, 82kw - DZ
    80 B3 Saloon (893, 894, 8A2) | 06.1986-10.1991 1.8 E quattro - 1781ccm, 112pk, 82kw - M30 B32, CAYC, 10 S, C 14 SE, 19 S, 10 N, 16 S, 13 S, 16 N, DZ, AAD, WH, 28 E, 28 H, WA, AAS, K, JT
    80 B3 Saloon (893, 894, 8A2) | 06.1986-10.1991 1.8 quattro - 1847ccm, 113pk, 83kw - SD
    80 B3 Saloon (893, 894, 8A2) | 06.1986-10.1991 1.8 S - 1781ccm, 90pk, 66kw - NE, SF, JV, JN, PM
    80 B3 Saloon (893, 894, 8A2) | 06.1986-10.1991 1.8 S - 1781ccm, 88pk, 65kw - SF
    80 B3 Saloon (893, 894, 8A2) | 06.1986-10.1991 1.8 S quattro - 1781ccm, 90pk, 66kw - NE, SF, JN, PM
    80 B3 Saloon (893, 894, 8A2) | 06.1986-10.1991 1.8 S quattro - 1781ccm, 88pk, 65kw - SF
    80 B3 Saloon (893, 894, 8A2) | 06.1986-10.1991 2.0 E - 1984ccm, 112pk, 82kw - 3A
    80 B3 Saloon (893, 894, 8A2) | 06.1986-10.1991 2.0 E - 1984ccm, 113pk, 83kw - 3A
    80 B3 Saloon (893, 894, 8A2) | 06.1986-10.1991 2.0 E 16V - 1984ccm, 137pk, 101kw - 6A
    80 B3 Saloon (893, 894, 8A2) | 06.1986-10.1991 2.0 E 16V quattro - 1984ccm, 137pk, 101kw - 6A
    80 B3 Saloon (893, 894, 8A2) | 06.1986-10.1991 2.0 E quattro - 1984ccm, 113pk, 83kw - 3A
    80 B3 Saloon (893, 894, 8A2) | 06.1986-10.1991 2.0 quattro - 1984ccm, 115pk, 85kw - AAD
    80 B4
    80 B4 Saloon (8C2) | 09.1991-12.1994 1.6 - 1595ccm, 71pk, 52kw - ABM
    80 B4 Saloon (8C2) | 09.1991-12.1994 1.6 E - 1595ccm, 101pk, 74kw - ADA
    80 B4 Saloon (8C2) | 09.1991-12.1994 1.9 TD - 1896ccm, 75pk, 55kw - AAZ
    80 B4 Saloon (8C2) | 09.1991-12.1994 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 1Z
    80 B4 Saloon (8C2) | 09.1991-12.1994 2.0 - 1984ccm, 90pk, 66kw - ABT
    80 B4 Saloon (8C2) | 09.1991-12.1994 2.0 E - 1984ccm, 115pk, 85kw - ABK
    80 B4 Saloon (8C2) | 09.1991-12.1994 2.0 E 16V - 1984ccm, 140pk, 103kw - ACE
    80 B4 Saloon (8C2) | 09.1991-12.1994 2.0 E 16V quattro - 1984ccm, 140pk, 103kw - ACE
    80 B4 Saloon (8C2) | 09.1991-12.1994 2.0 E quattro - 1984ccm, 115pk, 85kw - ABK
    80 B4 Saloon (8C2) | 09.1991-12.1994 2.3 E - 2309ccm, 133pk, 98kw - NG
    80 B4 Saloon (8C2) | 09.1991-12.1994 2.3 E quattro - 2309ccm, 133pk, 98kw - NG
    80 B4 Saloon (8C2) | 09.1991-12.1994 2.6 - 2598ccm, 150pk, 110kw - ABC
    80 B4 Saloon (8C2) | 09.1991-12.1994 2.6 quattro - 2598ccm, 150pk, 110kw - ABC
    80 B4 Saloon (8C2) | 09.1991-12.1994 2.8 - 2771ccm, 174pk, 128kw - AAH
    80 B4 Saloon (8C2) | 09.1991-12.1994 2.8 quattro - 2771ccm, 174pk, 128kw - AAH
    80 B4 Saloon (8C2) | 09.1991-12.1994 S2 quattro - 2226ccm, 230pk, 169kw - ABY
    90 B2
    90 B2 (813, 814, 853) | 10.1984-03.1987 2.0 - 1994ccm, 113pk, 83kw - CAYC, CFFB, CFWA, KR, 2E, ADY, AGG, CBZB, G4FA, 149 B3.000, B 18 U, 4G92 (SOHC 16V), 4G93 (SOHC 16V
    90 B2 (813, 814, 853) | 10.1984-03.1987 2.0 - 1994ccm, 115pk, 85kw - HP, JS
    90 B2 (813, 814, 853) | 10.1984-03.1987 2.2 - 2226ccm, 136pk, 100kw - KV
    90 B2 (813, 814, 853) | 10.1984-03.1987 2.2 - 2226ccm, 115pk, 85kw - KX
    90 B2 (813, 814, 853) | 10.1984-03.1987 2.2 E quattro - 2226ccm, 136pk, 100kw - KV
    90 B2 (813, 814, 853) | 10.1984-03.1987 2.2 E quattro - 2226ccm, 120pk, 88kw - M52 B20 (206S3), M51 D25 (256T1), BRD, BRE, BRF, DT, DS, CY, JN, KX, KV, AAH, 1P, RL, JT, C1G 700,
    A3
    A3 (8L1) | 09.1996-05.2003 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 110pk, 81kw - B 5204 F, B 5204 T, Ford V4, AHF, ASV, B 5234 T4
    A4 B5
    A4 B5 (8D2) | 11.1994-09.2001 1.6 - 1595ccm, 100pk, 74kw - ADP, AHL, ANA, ARM
    A4 B5 (8D2) | 11.1994-09.2001 1.8 - 1781ccm, 125pk, 92kw - ADR, APT, ARG, AVV
    A6 C4
    A6 C4 Avant (4A5) | 06.1994-12.1997 1.8 - 1781ccm, 125pk, 92kw - 9HR (DV6C), RHH (DW10CTED4), J4B, J6A, 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, RFM, RFN, ABC, 1Z, AGG, AHU, 223 A9.000, ALE,
    A6 C4 Avant (4A5) | 06.1994-12.1997 1.8 quattro - 1781ccm, 125pk, 92kw - 9HR (DV6C), RHH (DW10CTED4), J4B, J6A, 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, RFM, RFN, ABC, 1Z, AGG, AHU, 223 A9.000, ALE,
    A6 C4 Avant (4A5) | 06.1994-12.1997 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 1Z, AHU
    A6 C4 Avant (4A5) | 06.1994-12.1997 2.0 - 1984ccm, 100pk, 74kw - AAE
    A6 C4 Avant (4A5) | 06.1994-12.1997 2.0 - 1984ccm, 115pk, 85kw - ABK
    A6 C4 Avant (4A5) | 06.1994-12.1997 2.0 16V - 1984ccm, 140pk, 103kw - ACE
    A6 C4 Avant (4A5) | 06.1994-12.1997 2.0 16V quattro - 1984ccm, 140pk, 103kw - ACE
    A6 C4 Avant (4A5) | 06.1994-12.1997 2.3 - 2309ccm, 133pk, 98kw - N57 D30 B, PV, AAR, N47 D20 C, N63 B44 A, 182 A2.000, 182 A1.000, 182 A4.000, 182 A3.000, 182 A7.00
    A6 C4 Avant (4A5) | 06.1994-12.1997 2.3 quattro - 2309ccm, 133pk, 98kw - N57 D30 B, PV, AAR, N47 D20 C, N63 B44 A, 182 A2.000, 182 A1.000, 182 A4.000, 182 A3.000, 182 A7.00
    A6 C4 Avant (4A5) | 06.1994-12.1997 2.5 TDI - 2461ccm, 116pk, 85kw - AAT
    A6 C4 Avant (4A5) | 06.1994-12.1997 2.5 TDI - 2461ccm, 140pk, 103kw - AEL
    A6 C4 Avant (4A5) | 06.1994-12.1997 2.5 TDI quattro - 2461ccm, 140pk, 103kw - X 17 DT (TC4EE1), 1Z, AHU, AEL, AFN, AVG
    A6 C4 Avant (4A5) | 06.1994-12.1997 2.6 - 2598ccm, 150pk, 110kw - ABC
    A6 C4 Avant (4A5) | 06.1994-12.1997 2.6 quattro - 2598ccm, 150pk, 110kw - CAYC, CFFB, CFWA, WH, SH, ABC, KR, 2E, ADY, AGG, CBZB, G4FA, 149 B3.000, B 18 U, 4G92 (SOHC 16V), 4
    A6 C4 Avant (4A5) | 06.1994-12.1997 2.8 - 2771ccm, 193pk, 142kw - 9HR (DV6C), RHH (DW10CTED4), J4B, J6A, 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, RFM, RFN, ABC, 1Z, AGG, AHU, 223 A9.000, ALE,
    A6 C4 Avant (4A5) | 06.1994-12.1997 2.8 - 2771ccm, 174pk, 128kw - AAH, AFC
    A6 C4 Avant (4A5) | 06.1994-12.1997 2.8 quattro - 2771ccm, 193pk, 142kw - 9HR (DV6C), RHH (DW10CTED4), J4B, J6A, 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, RFM, RFN, ABC, 1Z, AGG, AHU, 223 A9.000, ALE,
    A6 C4 Avant (4A5) | 06.1994-12.1997 2.8 quattro - 2771ccm, 174pk, 128kw - AAH, AFC
    A6 C4 Avant (4A5) | 06.1994-12.1997 S6 4.2 quattro - 4172ccm, 290pk, 213kw - AEC
    A6 C4 Avant (4A5) | 06.1994-12.1997 S6 Plus quattro - 4172ccm, 326pk, 240kw - M 104.992, 1Y, WN, 1F, X 16 SZR, AEX, APQ, CDY (TU9M), HDZ (TU1M), D9B (XUD9A/U), P8C (XUD11BTE), K
    A6 C4 Avant (4A5) | 06.1994-12.1997 S6 Turbo quattro - 2226ccm, 230pk, 169kw - AAN
    A6 C5
    A6 C5 (4B2, 4B4) | 01.1997-01.2005 1.8 - 1781ccm, 125pk, 92kw - RFJ (EW10A), OM 616.963, NCA, 4BC, 4CC, 4FA, 4DA, 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, 4EA, 4B, PH, AAB, AAF, ACU, AEN, A
    A6 C5 (4B2, 4B4) | 01.1997-01.2005 1.8 T - 1781ccm, 180pk, 132kw - AJL
    A6 C5 (4B2, 4B4) | 01.1997-01.2005 1.8 T - 1781ccm, 150pk, 110kw - HC, N57 D30 B, RF, C1J 760, C1J 764, F2N 708, F2N 710, F2N 798, 4A-FE, HEE, BP, 8140.47R, 8140.67,
    A6 C5 (4B2, 4B4) | 01.1997-01.2005 1.8 T quattro - 1781ccm, 180pk, 132kw - AJL
    A6 C5 (4B2, 4B4) | 01.1997-01.2005 1.8 T quattro - 1781ccm, 150pk, 110kw - AR 30502, AR 30587, AR 30550, AR 61101, AR 06202, VM 81 A, AR 67101, AR 06416, FUAA, N55 B30 A, NGA
    A6 C5 (4B2, 4B4) | 01.1997-01.2005 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 110pk, 81kw - AR 30502, AR 30587, AR 30550, AR 61101, AR 06202, VM 81 A, AR 67101, AR 06416, FUAA, N55 B30 A, NGA
    A6 C5 (4B2, 4B4) | 01.1997-01.2005 2.4 - 2393ccm, 136pk, 100kw - ALW, ARN, ASM
    A6 C5 (4B2, 4B4) | 01.1997-01.2005 2.4 - 2393ccm, 165pk, 121kw - AR 30502, AR 30587, AR 30550, AR 61101, AR 06202, VM 81 A, AR 67101, AR 06416, FUAA, N55 B30 A, NGA
    A6 C5 (4B2, 4B4) | 01.1997-01.2005 2.4 quattro - 2393ccm, 165pk, 121kw - AR 30502, AR 30587, AR 30550, AR 61101, AR 06202, VM 81 A, AR 67101, AR 06416, FUAA, N55 B30 A, NGA
    A6 C5 (4B2, 4B4) | 01.1997-01.2005 2.5 TDI - 2496ccm, 180pk, 132kw - AKE, BAU, BDH
    A6 C5 (4B2, 4B4) | 01.1997-01.2005 2.5 TDI - 2496ccm, 150pk, 110kw - AR 30502, AR 30587, AR 30550, AR 61101, AR 06202, VM 81 A, AR 67101, AR 06416, FUAA, N55 B30 A, NGA
    A6 C5 (4B2, 4B4) | 01.1997-01.2005 2.5 TDI quattro - 2496ccm, 180pk, 132kw - AKE, BAU, BDH
    A6 C5 (4B2, 4B4) | 01.1997-01.2005 2.5 TDI quattro - 2496ccm, 150pk, 110kw - RFJ (EW10A), OM 616.963, NCA, 4BC, 4CC, 4FA, 4DA, 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, 4EA, 4B, PH, AAB, AAF, ACU, AEN, A
    A6 C5 (4B2, 4B4) | 01.1997-01.2005 2.7 T - 2671ccm, 230pk, 169kw - S14 B23 (234EA), H, 161A (XUD7), D9B (XUD9A/U), DHY (XUD9TE/Y), KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DJY (XUD9
    A6 C5 (4B2, 4B4) | 01.1997-01.2005 2.7 T quattro - 2671ccm, 230pk, 169kw - S14 B23 (234EA), H, 161A (XUD7), D9B (XUD9A/U), DHY (XUD9TE/Y), KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DJY (XUD9
    A6 C5 (4B2, 4B4) | 01.1997-01.2005 2.8 - 2771ccm, 193pk, 142kw - AR 30502, AR 30587, AR 30550, AR 61101, AR 06202, VM 81 A, AR 67101, AR 06416, FUAA, N55 B30 A, NGA
    A6 C5 (4B2, 4B4) | 01.1997-01.2005 2.8 quattro - 2771ccm, 193pk, 142kw - 149 A1.000, G4DG, ACK, ALG, AMX, APR, AQD, 160 A7.000
    A6 C5 (4B2, 4B4) | 01.1997-01.2005 3.7 - 3697ccm, 260pk, 191kw - AQG
    A6 C5 (4B2, 4B4) | 01.1997-01.2005 3.7 quattro - 3697ccm, 260pk, 191kw - AQG
    A6 C5 (4B2, 4B4) | 01.1997-01.2005 4.2 quattro - 4172ccm, 299pk, 220kw - ARS, ASG, AWN, ART
    A6 C5 (4B2, 4B4) | 01.1997-01.2005 S6 quattro - 4172ccm, 340pk, 250kw - ANK, AQJ
    A8 D2
    A8 D2 (4D2, 4D8) | 03.1994-09.2002 2.8 - 2771ccm, 163pk, 120kw - M 111.960, NG, AEJ, LFY (XU7JP4), RFS (XU10J4RS)
    A8 D2 (4D2, 4D8) | 03.1994-09.2002 2.8 quattro - 2771ccm, 163pk, 120kw - M 111.960, NG, AEJ, LFY (XU7JP4), RFS (XU10J4RS)
    COUPE B2
    COUPE B2 (81, 855, 856) | 07.1980-10.1988 1.6 - 1588ccm, 75pk, 55kw - YN
    COUPE B2 (81, 855, 856) | 07.1980-10.1988 1.8 - 1781ccm, 75pk, 55kw - DD
    COUPE B2 (81, 855, 856) | 07.1980-10.1988 1.8 GT - 1781ccm, 90pk, 66kw - DS, JN
    COUPE B2 (81, 855, 856) | 07.1980-10.1988 1.8 GT - 1781ccm, 112pk, 82kw - M52 B20 (206S3), M51 D25 (256T1), BRD, BRE, BRF, DT, DS, DZ, CY, JN, KX, KV, 7A, AAH, 1P, RL, JT, C
    COUPE B2 (81, 855, 856) | 07.1980-10.1988 1.8 GT - 1781ccm, 107pk, 79kw - PV
    COUPE B2 (81, 855, 856) | 07.1980-10.1988 1.8 GT - 1781ccm, 88pk, 65kw - SF
    COUPE B2 (81, 855, 856) | 07.1980-10.1988 1.9 - 1921ccm, 115pk, 85kw - WN
    COUPE B2 (81, 855, 856) | 07.1980-10.1988 2.0 - 1994ccm, 115pk, 85kw - JS
    COUPE B2 (81, 855, 856) | 07.1980-10.1988 2.0 - 1994ccm, 113pk, 83kw - SK
    COUPE B2 (81, 855, 856) | 07.1980-10.1988 2.1 GT - 2144ccm, 131pk, 96kw - KE
    COUPE B2 (81, 855, 856) | 07.1980-10.1988 2.2 GT - 2226ccm, 136pk, 100kw - HY, KV
    COUPE B2 (81, 855, 856) | 07.1980-10.1988 2.2 GT - 2226ccm, 115pk, 85kw - KX
    COUPE B2 (81, 855, 856) | 07.1980-10.1988 2.2 quattro - 2226ccm, 136pk, 100kw - KV
    COUPE B2 (81, 855, 856) | 07.1980-10.1988 2.2 quattro - 2226ccm, 120pk, 88kw - M30 B32, JT, 107/47, 115.49, 107.21.42, 107.22.49, 114.62.20, 114.50.30, 24V DOHC, AM 574, AM 574 A
    COUPE B2 (81, 855, 856) | 07.1980-10.1988 2.3 - 2309ccm, 133pk, 98kw - M 111.960, NG, LFY (XU7JP4), RFS (XU10J4RS)
    COUPE B2 (81, 855, 856) | 07.1980-10.1988 2.3 quattro - 2309ccm, 133pk, 98kw - M 111.960, NG, LFY (XU7JP4), RFS (XU10J4RS)
    COUPE B3
    COUPE B3 (89, 8B3) | 10.1988-12.1996 1.8 - 1781ccm, 112pk, 82kw - DZ, N57 D30 B, RFN, RKA, NGA, PV, AAR, N47 D20 C, N63 B44 A, RKB, SEA, L1J, 182 A2.000, 182 A1.000,
    COUPE B3 (89, 8B3) | 10.1988-12.1996 2.0 - 1984ccm, 115pk, 85kw - AAD, ABK
    COUPE B3 (89, 8B3) | 10.1988-12.1996 2.0 16 V - 1984ccm, 137pk, 101kw - 6A
    COUPE B3 (89, 8B3) | 10.1988-12.1996 2.0 16 V - 1984ccm, 140pk, 103kw - ACE
    COUPE B3 (89, 8B3) | 10.1988-12.1996 2.0 20 V quattro - 1994ccm, 160pk, 118kw - NM
    COUPE B3 (89, 8B3) | 10.1988-12.1996 2.2 quattro - 2226ccm, 136pk, 100kw - Z 14 XEP, M10 B18, M10 B20, GSG, GLB, GMA, RTA, BRD, BRE, BRF, YP, RTE, RTF, RTH, F6F, F6G, KV, ACE
    COUPE B3 (89, 8B3) | 10.1988-12.1996 2.3 - 2309ccm, 133pk, 98kw - NG
    COUPE B3 (89, 8B3) | 10.1988-12.1996 2.3 - 2309ccm, 136pk, 100kw - NG
    COUPE B3 (89, 8B3) | 10.1988-12.1996 2.3 20V - 2309ccm, 167pk, 123kw - 7A
    COUPE B3 (89, 8B3) | 10.1988-12.1996 2.3 20V - 2309ccm, 170pk, 125kw - M52 B20 (206S3), M51 D25 (256T1), BRD, BRE, BRF, DT, DS, DZ, CY, JN, KX, KV, 7A, AAH, 1P, RL, JT, C
    COUPE B3 (89, 8B3) | 10.1988-12.1996 2.3 20V quattro - 2309ccm, 167pk, 123kw - 7A
    COUPE B3 (89, 8B3) | 10.1988-12.1996 2.3 20V quattro - 2309ccm, 170pk, 125kw - 7A
    COUPE B3 (89, 8B3) | 10.1988-12.1996 2.3 quattro - 2309ccm, 134pk, 98kw - NG
    COUPE B3 (89, 8B3) | 10.1988-12.1996 2.3 quattro - 2309ccm, 136pk, 100kw - NG
    COUPE B3 (89, 8B3) | 10.1988-12.1996 2.6 - 2598ccm, 150pk, 110kw - ABC
    COUPE B3 (89, 8B3) | 10.1988-12.1996 2.6 quattro - 2598ccm, 150pk, 110kw - ABC
    COUPE B3 (89, 8B3) | 10.1988-12.1996 2.8 - 2771ccm, 174pk, 128kw - AAH
    COUPE B3 (89, 8B3) | 10.1988-12.1996 2.8 quattro - 2771ccm, 174pk, 128kw - AAH
    COUPE B3 (89, 8B3) | 10.1988-12.1996 S2 quattro - 2226ccm, 220pk, 162kw - 3B
    COUPE B3 (89, 8B3) | 10.1988-12.1996 S2 quattro - 2226ccm, 230pk, 169kw - ABY
    QUATTRO
    QUATTRO (85) | 07.1980-07.1991 2.1 20V Turbo - 2144ccm, 306pk, 225kw - AGL, AGX, AHD, AGK, L1G, KW
    QUATTRO (85) | 07.1980-07.1991 2.1 Turbo - 2144ccm, 200pk, 147kw - GV, WR
    QUATTRO (85) | 07.1980-07.1991 2.2 20V Turbo - 2226ccm, 220pk, 162kw - M52 B20 (206S3), M51 D25 (256T1), BRD, BRE, BRF, DT, DS, DZ, CY, JN, KX, KV, 7A, AAH, 1P, RL, JT, C
    QUATTRO (85) | 07.1980-07.1991 2.2 Turbo - 2226ccm, 200pk, 147kw - M52 B20 (206S3), M51 D25 (256T1), BRD, BRE, BRF, DT, DS, DZ, CY, JN, KX, KV, 7A, AAH, 1P, RL, JT, C
    V8
    V8 (441, 442, 4C2, 4C8) | 10.1988-02.1994 3.6 quattro - 3562ccm, 245pk, 180kw - PT
    V8 (441, 442, 4C2, 4C8) | 10.1988-02.1994 3.6 quattro - 3562ccm, 250pk, 184kw - PT
    V8 (441, 442, 4C2, 4C8) | 10.1988-02.1994 4.2 quattro - 4172ccm, 280pk, 206kw - ABH
    FORD
    GALAXY I
    GALAXY I (WGR) | 03.1995-05.2006 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 1Z, AHU, ANU
    SEAT
    ALHAMBRA
    ALHAMBRA (7V8, 7V9) | 04.1996-03.2010 1.8 T 20V - 1781ccm, 150pk, 110kw - 18 K4F, X 16 SZR, 149 B3.000, 146 A5.000, X 20 XEV, X 17 DTL, 20 T2N, M 111.944, X 16 XEL, Z 16 XE,
    ALHAMBRA (7V8, 7V9) | 04.1996-03.2010 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 16 K4F, 1Z, N47 D20 C, ADY, AHU, AEY, 20 T4H, 14 K4F, 2C-L, ANU, ATM, 20 T2N, Z7X 722, Z7X 723, E7J
    ALHAMBRA (7V8, 7V9) | 04.1996-03.2010 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 110pk, 81kw - 1Z, AHU, ABF, C1J 768, C1J 780, J7T 772, J7T 773, P8C (XUD11BTE), 4G63 (SOHC 16V), RFW (XU10J2), RG
    AROSA
    AROSA (6H1) | 05.1997-06.2004 1.0 - 999ccm, 50pk, 37kw - 1Z, AHU, ABF, C1J 768, C1J 780, J7T 772, J7T 773, P8C (XUD11BTE), 4G63 (SOHC 16V), RFW (XU10J2), RG
    AROSA (6H1) | 05.1997-06.2004 1.4 - 1389ccm, 60pk, 44kw - 1Z, AHU, AEX, ABF, APQ, C1J 768, C1J 780, J7T 772, J7T 773, P8C (XUD11BTE), 4G63 (SOHC 16V), RFW (X
    CORDOBA
    CORDOBA (6K1, 6K2) | 02.1993-10.2002 1.0 i - 999ccm, 50pk, 37kw - 1Z, AHU, ADZ, AEX, ABU, AEE, APQ, KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DHY (XUD9TE), DJY (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP),
    CORDOBA (6K1, 6K2) | 02.1993-10.2002 1.4 i - 1389ccm, 60pk, 44kw - ABD, AEX, APQ, AKV, AKK, ANW, AUD
    CORDOBA (6K1, 6K2) | 02.1993-10.2002 1.4 i 16V - 1390ccm, 101pk, 74kw - 1Y, 1Z, AHU, AEX, ABF, APQ, C1J 768, C1J 780, J7T 772, J7T 773, P8C (XUD11BTE), 4G63 (SOHC 16V), RF
    CORDOBA (6K1, 6K2) | 02.1993-10.2002 1.6 i - 1595ccm, 101pk, 74kw - 16 K4F, 1Z, N47 D20 C, ADY, AHU, AEY, 20 T4H, 14 K4F, 2C-L, AFT, ANU, ATM, 20 T2N, Z7X 722, Z7X 723
    CORDOBA (6K1, 6K2) | 02.1993-10.2002 1.6 i - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - ABU, AEE, ALM
    CORDOBA (6K1, 6K2) | 02.1993-10.2002 1.8 i - 1781ccm, 90pk, 66kw - ABS, ADZ, ACC
    CORDOBA (6K1, 6K2) | 02.1993-10.2002 1.8 i 16V - 1781ccm, 129pk, 95kw - ADL
    CORDOBA (6K1, 6K2) | 02.1993-10.2002 1.9 D - 1896ccm, 64pk, 47kw - 1Y, 1Z, AHU, AEX, ABF, APQ, C1J 768, C1J 780, J7T 772, J7T 773, P8C (XUD11BTE), 4G63 (SOHC 16V), RF
    CORDOBA (6K1, 6K2) | 02.1993-10.2002 1.9 SDI - 1896ccm, 64pk, 47kw - 16 K4F, N47 D20 C, AEY, 20 T4H, 14 K4F, 2C-L, 20 T2N, Z7X 722, Z7X 723, E7J 626, E7J 764, K7M 702,
    CORDOBA (6K1, 6K2) | 02.1993-10.2002 1.9 TD - 1896ccm, 75pk, 55kw - AAZ
    CORDOBA (6K1, 6K2) | 02.1993-10.2002 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 1Z, AHU, ABF, C1J 768, C1J 780, J7T 772, J7T 773, P8C (XUD11BTE), 4G63 (SOHC 16V), RFW (XU10J2), RG
    CORDOBA (6K1, 6K2) | 02.1993-10.2002 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 110pk, 81kw - AEX, APQ, KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DHY (XUD9TE), DJY (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP), D8A (XUD9TE), KFW (TU3J
    CORDOBA (6K1, 6K2) | 02.1993-10.2002 2.0 i - 1984ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 2E, AGG
    CORDOBA (6K1, 6K2) | 02.1993-10.2002 2.0 i 16V - 1984ccm, 150pk, 110kw - ABF, C1J 768, C1J 780, J7T 772, J7T 773, P8C (XUD11BTE), 4G63 (SOHC 16V), RFW (XU10J2), RGX (XU10J2
    CORDOBA Vario
    CORDOBA Vario (6K5) | 08.1996-12.2002 1.4 i - 1389ccm, 60pk, 44kw - AEX, APQ, KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DHY (XUD9TE), DJY (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP), D8A (XUD9TE), KFW (TU3J
    CORDOBA Vario (6K5) | 08.1996-12.2002 1.6 i - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 1Z, AHU, AEX, ABU, AEE, APQ, KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DHY (XUD9TE), DJY (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP), D8A
    CORDOBA Vario (6K5) | 08.1996-12.2002 1.6 i - 1595ccm, 101pk, 74kw - AEX, APQ, KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DHY (XUD9TE), DJY (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP), D8A (XUD9TE), KFW (TU3J
    CORDOBA Vario (6K5) | 08.1996-12.2002 1.9 SDI - 1896ccm, 64pk, 47kw - AEX, APQ, KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DHY (XUD9TE), DJY (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP), D8A (XUD9TE), KFW (TU3J
    CORDOBA Vario (6K5) | 08.1996-12.2002 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 1Z, AHU, AEX, APQ, KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DHY (XUD9TE), DJY (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP), D8A (XUD9TE),
    CORDOBA Vario (6K5) | 08.1996-12.2002 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 110pk, 81kw - RFJ (EW10A), OM 616.963, NCA, 4BC, 4CC, 4FA, 4DA, 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, 4EA, 4B, PH, AAB, AAF, ACU, AEN, A
    IBIZA Mk
    IBIZA Mk II (6K1) | 03.1993-05.2002 1.0 - 1043ccm, 45pk, 33kw - AAU
    IBIZA Mk II (6K1) | 03.1993-05.2002 1.0 i - 999ccm, 50pk, 37kw - 1Z, AHU, ADZ, AEX, ABU, AEE, APQ, KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DHY (XUD9TE), DJY (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP),
    IBIZA Mk II (6K1) | 03.1993-05.2002 1.3 i - 1272ccm, 54pk, 40kw - 2G, AAV
    IBIZA Mk II (6K1) | 03.1993-05.2002 1.4 i - 1389ccm, 60pk, 44kw - ABD, AEX, APQ, AKV, AKK, ANW, AUD
    IBIZA Mk II (6K1) | 03.1993-05.2002 1.4 i 16V - 1390ccm, 101pk, 74kw - 1Z, AHU, AEX, ABF, APQ, C1J 768, C1J 780, J7T 772, J7T 773, P8C (XUD11BTE), 4G63 (SOHC 16V), RFW (X
    IBIZA Mk II (6K1) | 03.1993-05.2002 1.6 i - 1595ccm, 101pk, 74kw - 16 K4F, 1Z, N47 D20 C, ADY, AHU, AEY, 20 T4H, 14 K4F, 2C-L, AFT, ANU, ATM, 20 T2N, Z7X 722, Z7X 723
    IBIZA Mk II (6K1) | 03.1993-05.2002 1.6 i - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - ABU, AEE, ALM
    IBIZA Mk II (6K1) | 03.1993-05.2002 1.8 i - 1781ccm, 90pk, 66kw - ABS, ADZ, ACC
    IBIZA Mk II (6K1) | 03.1993-05.2002 1.8 i 16V - 1781ccm, 129pk, 95kw - ADL
    IBIZA Mk II (6K1) | 03.1993-05.2002 1.9 D - 1896ccm, 64pk, 47kw - 1Y, 1Z, AHU, AEX, ABF, APQ, C1J 768, C1J 780, J7T 772, J7T 773, P8C (XUD11BTE), 4G63 (SOHC 16V), RF
    IBIZA Mk II (6K1) | 03.1993-05.2002 1.9 SDI - 1896ccm, 64pk, 47kw - AEY
    IBIZA Mk II (6K1) | 03.1993-05.2002 1.9 TD - 1896ccm, 75pk, 55kw - AAZ
    IBIZA Mk II (6K1) | 03.1993-05.2002 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 1Z, AHU, ABF, C1J 768, C1J 780, J7T 772, J7T 773, P8C (XUD11BTE), 4G63 (SOHC 16V), RFW (XU10J2), RG
    IBIZA Mk II (6K1) | 03.1993-05.2002 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 110pk, 81kw - 1Z, AHU, AEX, ABF, APQ, C1J 768, C1J 780, J7T 772, J7T 773, P8C (XUD11BTE), 4G63 (SOHC 16V), RFW (X
    IBIZA Mk II (6K1) | 03.1993-05.2002 2.0 i - 1984ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 2E, AGG
    IBIZA Mk II (6K1) | 03.1993-05.2002 2.0 i 16V - 1984ccm, 150pk, 110kw - 1Z, AHU, ABF, C1J 768, C1J 780, J7T 772, J7T 773, P8C (XUD11BTE), 4G63 (SOHC 16V), RFW (XU10J2), RG
    INCA
    INCA (6K9) | 11.1995-06.2003 1.6 i - 1595ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 1F, X 16 SZR, AEX, APQ, CDY (TU9M), HDZ (TU1M), D9B (XUD9A/U), KFX (TU3JP), D9B (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP
    INCA (6K9) | 11.1995-06.2003 1.7 D - 1715ccm, 57pk, 42kw - 149 A1.000, FS, M 111.945, G4DG, M 111.975, ACK, ALG, AMX, APR, AQD, DHW (XUD9SD), OM 651.955, OM 6
    INCA (6K9) | 11.1995-06.2003 1.9 D - 1896ccm, 64pk, 47kw - 1Y, 1F, X 16 SZR, AEX, APQ, CDY (TU9M), HDZ (TU1M), D9B (XUD9A/U), KFX (TU3JP), D9B (XUD9A), NFZ (T
    INCA (6K9) | 11.1995-06.2003 1.9 SDI - 1896ccm, 64pk, 47kw - PNDA, IQDA, IQDB, JQDA, JQDB, JTDA, JTDB, T3DA, T3DB, T1DA, T1DB, DS, 1Y, SH, NP, 2G, MH, NZ, HK, G
    LEON
    LEON (1M1) | 11.1999-06.2006 1.4 16V - 1390ccm, 75pk, 55kw - BCA, AHW, APE, AXP
    LEON (1M1) | 11.1999-06.2006 1.6 - 1595ccm, 100pk, 74kw - AEH, AKL
    LEON (1M1) | 11.1999-06.2006 1.8 20V - 1781ccm, 125pk, 92kw - AGN, APG
    LEON (1M1) | 11.1999-06.2006 1.8 20V T - 1781ccm, 180pk, 132kw - APP, AUQ
    LEON (1M1) | 11.1999-06.2006 1.8 20V T 4 - 1781ccm, 180pk, 132kw - AJQ, ARY
    LEON (1M1) | 11.1999-06.2006 1.9 SDI - 1896ccm, 68pk, 50kw - AQM
    LEON (1M1) | 11.1999-06.2006 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - AGR, ALH
    LEON (1M1) | 11.1999-06.2006 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 110pk, 81kw - AHF, ASV
    TOLEDO  
    TOLEDO   (1L2) | 05.1991-03.1999 1.6 i - 1595ccm, 71pk, 52kw - 1F
    TOLEDO   (1L2) | 05.1991-03.1999 1.6 i - 1595ccm, 101pk, 74kw - 1Y, 1Z, AHU, AEX, ABF, APQ, C1J 768, C1J 780, J7T 772, J7T 773, P8C (XUD11BTE), 4G63 (SOHC 16V), RF
    TOLEDO   (1L2) | 05.1991-03.1999 1.6 i - 1595ccm, 73pk, 54kw - ABN, EZ
    TOLEDO   (1L2) | 05.1991-03.1999 1.8 16V - 1781ccm, 133pk, 98kw - KR
    TOLEDO   (1L2) | 05.1991-03.1999 1.8 16V - 1781ccm, 125pk, 92kw - PL
    TOLEDO   (1L2) | 05.1991-03.1999 1.8 i - 1781ccm, 90pk, 66kw - ABS, ADZ, ACC
    TOLEDO   (1L2) | 05.1991-03.1999 1.9 D - 1896ccm, 64pk, 47kw - PNDA, IQDA, IQDB, JQDA, JQDB, JTDA, JTDB, T3DA, T3DB, T1DA, T1DB, DS, 1Y, SH, NP, 2G, MH, NZ, HK, G
    TOLEDO   (1L2) | 05.1991-03.1999 1.9 TD - 1896ccm, 75pk, 55kw - AAZ
    TOLEDO   (1L2) | 05.1991-03.1999 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 110pk, 81kw - 1Y, 1Z, AHU, AEX, ABF, APQ, C1J 768, C1J 780, J7T 772, J7T 773, P8C (XUD11BTE), 4G63 (SOHC 16V), RF
    TOLEDO   (1L2) | 05.1991-03.1999 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - RHH (DW10CTED4), 1Z, AHU, BFZ (XU5JP), RFV (XU10J4R), F3P 720, F3P 724, G8T 706, G8T 752, G8T 790,
    TOLEDO   (1L2) | 05.1991-03.1999 2.0 i - 1984ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 2E, AGG
    TOLEDO   (1L2) | 05.1991-03.1999 2.0 i 16V - 1984ccm, 150pk, 110kw - ABF
    SKODA
    FELICIA  
    FELICIA   (6U1) | 10.1994-03.1998 1.3 - 1289ccm, 54pk, 40kw - 135B, AMG
    FELICIA   (6U1) | 10.1994-03.1998 1.3 - 1289ccm, 68pk, 50kw - 136B, AMH
    FELICIA   (6U1) | 10.1994-03.1998 1.3 - 1289ccm, 58pk, 43kw - AMJ, 135L
    FELICIA   (6U1) | 10.1994-03.1998 1.6 - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - RHH (DW10CTED4), 1Z, AHU, AEE, BFZ (XU5JP), RFV (XU10J4R), F3P 720, F3P 724, G8T 706, G8T 752, G8T
    FELICIA   (6U1) | 10.1994-03.1998 1.9 D - 1896ccm, 64pk, 47kw - 16 K4F, 1Z, N47 D20 C, ADY, AHU, AEY, 20 T4H, 14 K4F, 2C-L, AFT, AEF, ANU, ATM, 20 T2N, Z7X 722, Z7
    FELICIA   Estate (6U5) | 08.1995-03.1998 1.3 - 1289ccm, 58pk, 43kw - AMJ, 135L
    FELICIA   Estate (6U5) | 08.1995-03.1998 1.3 - 1289ccm, 54pk, 40kw - RHH (DW10CTED4), 1Z, AHU, AEE, BFZ (XU5JP), RFV (XU10J4R), F3P 720, F3P 724, G8T 706, G8T 752, G8T
    FELICIA   Estate (6U5) | 08.1995-03.1998 1.3 - 1289ccm, 68pk, 50kw - RHH (DW10CTED4), 1Z, AHU, AEE, BFZ (XU5JP), RFV (XU10J4R), F3P 720, F3P 724, G8T 706, G8T 752, G8T
    FELICIA   Estate (6U5) | 08.1995-03.1998 1.6 - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - RHH (DW10CTED4), 1Z, AHU, AEE, BFZ (XU5JP), RFV (XU10J4R), F3P 720, F3P 724, G8T 706, G8T 752, G8T
    FELICIA   Estate (6U5) | 08.1995-03.1998 1.9 D - 1896ccm, 64pk, 47kw - 16 K4F, 1Z, N47 D20 C, ADY, AHU, AEY, 20 T4H, 14 K4F, 2C-L, AFT, AEF, ANU, ATM, 20 T2N, Z7X 722, Z7
    FELICIA Mk
    FELICIA Mk II (6U1) | 01.1998-06.2001 1.3 - 1289ccm, 54pk, 40kw - AMG
    FELICIA Mk II (6U1) | 01.1998-06.2001 1.3 - 1289ccm, 68pk, 50kw - AMH
    FELICIA Mk II (6U1) | 01.1998-06.2001 1.3 - 1289ccm, 58pk, 43kw - AMJ
    FELICIA Mk II (6U1) | 01.1998-06.2001 1.6 - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - AEE
    FELICIA Mk II (6U1) | 01.1998-06.2001 1.9 D - 1896ccm, 64pk, 47kw - AEF
    FELICIA Mk II Estate (6U5) | 08.1996-06.2001 1.3 - 1289ccm, 68pk, 50kw - AMH, 781.136B, 781.136M
    FELICIA Mk II Estate (6U5) | 08.1996-06.2001 1.6 - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - AEE
    FELICIA Mk II Estate (6U5) | 08.1996-06.2001 1.9 D - 1896ccm, 64pk, 47kw - AEF
    OCTAVIA I
    OCTAVIA I (1U2) | 09.1996-12.2010 1.6 - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 1Y, 1Z, AHU, AEX, AEE, ABF, APQ, C1J 768, C1J 780, J7T 772, J7T 773, P8C (XUD11BTE), 4G63 (SOHC 16V
    OCTAVIA I (1U2) | 09.1996-12.2010 1.6 - 1595ccm, 101pk, 74kw - PNDA, IQDA, IQDB, JQDA, JQDB, JTDA, JTDB, T3DA, T3DB, T1DA, T1DB, 16 K4F, OM 601.940, 1Z, AHU, ALE,
    OCTAVIA I (1U2) | 09.1996-12.2010 1.8 - 1781ccm, 125pk, 92kw - AGN
    OCTAVIA I (1U2) | 09.1996-12.2010 1.8 T - 1781ccm, 150pk, 110kw - AGU, ARZ, AUM, ARX
    OCTAVIA I (1U2) | 09.1996-12.2010 1.9 SDI - 1896ccm, 68pk, 50kw - J2, 5FV (EP6CDT), 9HP (DV6DTED), M 102.942, 4RC, 4AB, LMU, ME, AEE, J8S 711, F3P 710, LFZ (XU7JP),
    OCTAVIA I (1U2) | 09.1996-12.2010 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 110pk, 81kw - 18 K4F, AHU, X 16 SZR, ALE, AEX, AEE, APQ, P8A (XUD11ATE), PHZ (XUD11ATE), PJZ (XUD11ATE), UFZ (ZPJ
    OCTAVIA I (1U2) | 09.1996-12.2010 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - AGN, AGR, ALH
    OCTAVIA I Combi (1U5) | 07.1998-12.2010 1.6 - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - AEE
    OCTAVIA I Combi (1U5) | 07.1998-12.2010 1.6 - 1595ccm, 101pk, 74kw - AEH, AKL
    OCTAVIA I Combi (1U5) | 07.1998-12.2010 1.8 20V - 1781ccm, 125pk, 92kw - AGN
    OCTAVIA I Combi (1U5) | 07.1998-12.2010 1.8 T - 1781ccm, 150pk, 110kw - AGU, ARZ, AUM, ARX
    OCTAVIA I Combi (1U5) | 07.1998-12.2010 1.9 SDI - 1896ccm, 68pk, 50kw - AGP, AQM
    OCTAVIA I Combi (1U5) | 07.1998-12.2010 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - AGR, ALH
    OCTAVIA I Combi (1U5) | 07.1998-12.2010 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 110pk, 81kw - AHF, ASV
    VOLKSWAGEN
    CADDY I
    CADDY I (14) | 08.1982-07.1992 1.5 - 1457ccm, 70pk, 51kw - JB
    CADDY I (14) | 08.1982-07.1992 1.6 - 1595ccm, 75pk, 55kw - JB, EW
    CADDY I (14) | 08.1982-07.1992 1.6 D - 1588ccm, 55pk, 40kw - CR, JK, JB, ME, EW, JH, CFHF
    CADDY I (14) | 08.1982-07.1992 1.8 - 1781ccm, 95pk, 70kw - JB, EW, JH
    CADDY II
    CADDY II Box Body/MPV (9K9A) | 11.1995-01.2004 1.9 SDI - 1896ccm, 64pk, 47kw - 9HR (DV6C), RHH (DW10CTED4), J4B, J6A, 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, 1Z, AGG, AHU, 223 A9.000, ALE, AEX, AEE, APQ,
    CADDY II Box Body/MPV (9K9A) | 11.1995-01.2004 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - OM 601.940, 1Z, AHU, ALE, 3S-FE, 5S-FE, G13BA, ADP, AHL, ANA, ARM, ADR, APT, ARG, AEB, ANB, APU, AH
    CADDY II Box Body/MPV (9K9A) | 11.1995-01.2004 60 1.4 - 1390ccm, 60pk, 44kw - 9HR (DV6C), RHH (DW10CTED4), J4B, J6A, 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, 1Z, AGG, AHU, 223 A9.000, ALE, AEX, AEE, APQ,
    CADDY II Box Body/MPV (9K9A) | 11.1995-01.2004 75 1.6 - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 9HR (DV6C), RHH (DW10CTED4), J4B, J6A, 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, 1Z, AGG, AHU, 223 A9.000, ALE, AEX, AEE, APQ,
    CORRADO
    CORRADO (53I) | 09.1988-12.1995 2.0 i - 1984ccm, 115pk, 85kw - AR 67501, 16 K4F, 16 SV, X 16 SZ, KL, 1Z, AB, 2E, ADY, AHU, AAA, 17 DR, C 18 XE, 14 K4F, 4G63 (SOHC
    DERBY
    DERBY (86) | 02.1977-09.1981 0.9 - 895ccm, 40pk, 29kw - HA
    DERBY (86) | 02.1977-09.1981 1.1 - 1093ccm, 50pk, 37kw - HB
    DERBY (86) | 02.1977-09.1981 1.3 - 1272ccm, 60pk, 44kw - HH
    DERBY (86C, 80) | 08.1981-12.1984 1.0 - 1043ccm, 40pk, 29kw - GL
    DERBY (86C, 80) | 08.1981-12.1984 1.1 - 1093ccm, 50pk, 37kw - HB
    DERBY (86C, 80) | 08.1981-12.1984 1.3 - 1272ccm, 75pk, 55kw - D, F, AD, AB, AR, K, W, AL, AH, B 20 A, B 19 A, B 21 A, B 23 E, B 28 E, B 11, B 130, P, AF, B, B 41
    DERBY (86C, 80) | 08.1981-12.1984 1.3 - 1272ccm, 60pk, 44kw - HH
    DERBY (86C, 80) | 08.1981-12.1984 1.3 - 1272ccm, 55pk, 40kw - HK
    GOLF  
    GOLF   (17) | 04.1974-02.1984 1.1 - 1093ccm, 50pk, 37kw - FA, GG
    GOLF   (17) | 04.1974-02.1984 1.1 - 1093ccm, 52pk, 38kw - FJ
    GOLF   (17) | 04.1974-02.1984 1.3 - 1272ccm, 60pk, 44kw - GF
    GOLF   (17) | 04.1974-02.1984 1.5 - 1471ccm, 70pk, 51kw - FH
    GOLF   (17) | 04.1974-02.1984 1.5 - 1457ccm, 70pk, 51kw - JB
    GOLF   (17) | 04.1974-02.1984 1.5 D - 1471ccm, 50pk, 37kw - CK
    GOLF   (17) | 04.1974-02.1984 1.6 - 1588ccm, 75pk, 55kw - FP
    GOLF   (17) | 04.1974-02.1984 1.6 D - 1588ccm, 54pk, 40kw - CR, JK
    GOLF   (17) | 04.1974-02.1984 1.6 GTI - 1588ccm, 110pk, 81kw - EG
    GOLF   (17) | 04.1974-02.1984 1.6 TD - 1588ccm, 70pk, 51kw - CY
    GOLF   (17) | 04.1974-02.1984 1.8 GTI - 1781ccm, 112pk, 82kw - DX
    GOLF   Cabriolet (155) | 01.1979-04.1993 1.5 - 1457ccm, 70pk, 51kw - JB
    GOLF   Cabriolet (155) | 01.1979-04.1993 1.6 - 1588ccm, 110pk, 81kw - EG
    GOLF   Cabriolet (155) | 01.1979-04.1993 1.6 - 1595ccm, 75pk, 55kw - EW, HN
    GOLF   Cabriolet (155) | 01.1979-04.1993 1.6 - 1595ccm, 72pk, 53kw - RE
    GOLF   Cabriolet (155) | 01.1979-04.1993 1.8 - 1781ccm, 98pk, 72kw - 2H
    GOLF   Cabriolet (155) | 01.1979-04.1993 1.8 - 1781ccm, 112pk, 82kw - DX, EV, PB, KT
    GOLF   Cabriolet (155) | 01.1979-04.1993 1.8 - 1781ccm, 90pk, 66kw - EX
    GOLF   Cabriolet (155) | 01.1979-04.1993 1.8 - 1781ccm, 95pk, 70kw - JH
    GOLF Mk
    GOLF Mk II (19E, 1G1) | 08.1983-12.1992 1.0 - 1043ccm, 45pk, 33kw - RFJ (EW10A), OM 616.963, NCA, 4BC, 4CC, 4FA, 4DA, 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, 4EA, 4B, PH, AAB, AAF, ACU, AEN, A
    GOLF Mk II (19E, 1G1) | 08.1983-12.1992 1.0 - 1043ccm, 50pk, 37kw - RFJ (EW10A), OM 616.963, NCA, 4BC, 4CC, 4FA, 4DA, 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, 4EA, 4B, PH, AAB, AAF, ACU, AEN, A
    GOLF Mk II (19E, 1G1) | 08.1983-12.1992 1.3 - 1272ccm, 58pk, 43kw - J2, ME, J8S 711, G1A, B 200 E, B 18 KP, 021 A 1000, 4A-F, M 157.980, B2A (XU52C/K), 800.02, J7R 732
    GOLF Mk II (19E, 1G1) | 08.1983-12.1992 1.3 - 1272ccm, 55pk, 40kw - MH, HK
    GOLF Mk II (19E, 1G1) | 08.1983-12.1992 1.3 Cat - 1272ccm, 55pk, 40kw - PNDA, IQDA, IQDB, JQDA, JQDB, JTDA, JTDB, T3DA, T3DB, T1DA, T1DB, 2G, MH, NZ, SS, TXDB, FE (8V), Z5
    GOLF Mk II (19E, 1G1) | 08.1983-12.1992 1.6 - 1595ccm, 75pk, 55kw - ABN, EZ
    GOLF Mk II (19E, 1G1) | 08.1983-12.1992 1.6 - 1595ccm, 70pk, 51kw - PN
    GOLF Mk II (19E, 1G1) | 08.1983-12.1992 1.6 - 1595ccm, 72pk, 53kw - RF
    GOLF Mk II (19E, 1G1) | 08.1983-12.1992 1.6 D - 1588ccm, 54pk, 40kw - JP
    GOLF Mk II (19E, 1G1) | 08.1983-12.1992 1.6 TD - 1588ccm, 60pk, 44kw - 1V
    GOLF Mk II (19E, 1G1) | 08.1983-12.1992 1.6 TD - 1588ccm, 70pk, 51kw - JR
    GOLF Mk II (19E, 1G1) | 08.1983-12.1992 1.6 TD - 1588ccm, 80pk, 59kw - RA, SB
    GOLF Mk II (19E, 1G1) | 08.1983-12.1992 1.8 - 1781ccm, 90pk, 66kw - PNDA, IQDA, IQDB, JQDA, JQDB, JTDA, JTDB, T3DA, T3DB, T1DA, T1DB, 2G, MH, NZ, HK, GU, GX, SS, TXDB,
    GOLF Mk II (19E, 1G1) | 08.1983-12.1992 1.8 - 1781ccm, 84pk, 62kw - RH
    GOLF Mk II (19E, 1G1) | 08.1983-12.1992 1.8 GTI - 1781ccm, 112pk, 82kw - DX, EV, PB
    GOLF Mk II (19E, 1G1) | 08.1983-12.1992 1.8 GTI - 1781ccm, 107pk, 79kw - PNDA, IQDA, IQDB, JQDA, JQDB, JTDA, JTDB, T3DA, T3DB, T1DA, T1DB, 2G, MH, NZ, HK, SS, TXDB, FE (8V)
    GOLF Mk II (19E, 1G1) | 08.1983-12.1992 1.8 GTI 16V - 1781ccm, 139pk, 102kw - KR
    GOLF Mk II (19E, 1G1) | 08.1983-12.1992 1.8 GTI 16V - 1781ccm, 129pk, 95kw - PL
    GOLF Mk II (19E, 1G1) | 08.1983-12.1992 1.8 GTI Cat - 1781ccm, 107pk, 79kw - PF
    GOLF Mk II (19E, 1G1) | 08.1983-12.1992 1.8 GTI G60 - 1781ccm, 160pk, 118kw - PG
    GOLF Mk II (19E, 1G1) | 08.1983-12.1992 1.8 GTI G60 Syncro - 1781ccm, 160pk, 118kw - 1H, PG
    GOLF Mk II (19E, 1G1) | 08.1983-12.1992 1.8 i Cat - 1781ccm, 90pk, 66kw - GX, RP
    GOLF Mk II (19E, 1G1) | 08.1983-12.1992 1.8 i Cat Syncro - 1781ccm, 90pk, 66kw - PNDA, IQDA, IQDB, JQDA, JQDB, JTDA, JTDB, T3DA, T3DB, T1DA, T1DB, 2G, MH, NZ, HK, GU, GX, RP, SS, T
    GOLF Mk II (19E, 1G1) | 08.1983-12.1992 1.8 Syncro - 1781ccm, 98pk, 72kw - 1P
    GOLF Mk II (19E, 1G1) | 08.1983-12.1992 1.8 Syncro - 1781ccm, 90pk, 66kw - GU, GX
    GOLF Mk III (1H1) | 10.1991-12.1997 1.4 - 1390ccm, 55pk, 40kw - ABD, AEX
    GOLF Mk III (1H1) | 10.1991-12.1997 1.4 - 1390ccm, 60pk, 44kw - ABD, AEX
    GOLF Mk III (1H1) | 10.1991-12.1997 1.6 - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - ABU, AEA, AEE
    GOLF Mk III (1H1) | 10.1991-12.1997 1.6 - 1595ccm, 101pk, 74kw - AEK, AFT, AKS
    GOLF Mk III (1H1) | 10.1991-12.1997 1.8 - 1781ccm, 75pk, 55kw - AAM
    GOLF Mk III (1H1) | 10.1991-12.1997 1.8 - 1781ccm, 90pk, 66kw - ABS, ADZ, ACC
    GOLF Mk III (1H1) | 10.1991-12.1997 1.8 Syncro (1HX1) - 1781ccm, 90pk, 66kw - ABS, ADZ
    GOLF Mk III (1H1) | 10.1991-12.1997 1.9 D - 1896ccm, 64pk, 47kw - 1Y
    GOLF Mk III (1H1) | 10.1991-12.1997 1.9 SDI - 1896ccm, 64pk, 47kw - G4FC, AEY, D4FB, G4FD
    GOLF Mk III (1H1) | 10.1991-12.1997 1.9 TD, GTD - 1896ccm, 75pk, 55kw - AAZ
    GOLF Mk III (1H1) | 10.1991-12.1997 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 110pk, 81kw - 16 K4F, 1Z, N47 D20 C, RF, ADY, AHU, P8C (XUD11BTE), AEY, 20 T4H, 14 K4F, 4A-FE, 2C-L, 3S-FE, 2C-T,
    GOLF Mk III (1H1) | 10.1991-12.1997 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 1Z, AHU, ALE
    GOLF Mk III (1H1) | 10.1991-12.1997 1.9 TDI Syncro (1HX1) - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - RHH (DW10CTED4), 1Z, AGG, AHU, 223 A9.000, ALE, AEE, BFZ (XU5JP), 4A-FE, 4E-FE, RFV (XU10J4R), F3P
    GOLF Mk III (1H1) | 10.1991-12.1997 2.0 - 1984ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 2E, ADY, AGG, ABA, AKR
    GOLF Mk III (1H1) | 10.1991-12.1997 2.0 GTI 16V - 1984ccm, 150pk, 110kw - ABF
    GOLF Mk III (1H1) | 10.1991-12.1997 2.0 Syncro (1HX1) - 1984ccm, 115pk, 85kw - RHH (DW10CTED4), 1Z, AGG, AHU, 223 A9.000, AEE, BFZ (XU5JP), 4A-FE, 4E-FE, RFV (XU10J4R), F3P 720,
    GOLF Mk III (1H1) | 10.1991-12.1997 2.8 VR6 - 2792ccm, 174pk, 128kw - AAA
    GOLF Mk III (1H1) | 10.1991-12.1997 2.9 VR6 Syncro (1HX1) - 2861ccm, 190pk, 140kw - ABV
    GOLF Mk III Estate (1H5) | 07.1993-04.1999 1.4 - 1390ccm, 55pk, 40kw - ABD, AEX
    GOLF Mk III Estate (1H5) | 07.1993-04.1999 1.4 - 1390ccm, 60pk, 44kw - ABD, AEX, APQ
    GOLF Mk III Estate (1H5) | 07.1993-04.1999 1.6 - 1595ccm, 101pk, 74kw - AEK, AFT, AKS
    GOLF Mk III Estate (1H5) | 07.1993-04.1999 1.8 - 1781ccm, 75pk, 55kw - AAM, ANN
    GOLF Mk III Estate (1H5) | 07.1993-04.1999 1.8 - 1781ccm, 90pk, 66kw - ABS, ADZ, ANP
    GOLF Mk III Estate (1H5) | 07.1993-04.1999 1.8 Syncro - 1781ccm, 90pk, 66kw - K9K 836, K9K 846, YD25DDTi, 955 A8.000, DZ, N57 D30 B, RFN, RKA, NGA, PV, AAR, N47 D20 C, K9K 830,
    GOLF Mk III Estate (1H5) | 07.1993-04.1999 1.9 D - 1896ccm, 64pk, 47kw - 1Y
    GOLF Mk III Estate (1H5) | 07.1993-04.1999 1.9 SDI - 1896ccm, 64pk, 47kw - K12B, G4FC, AEY, D4EA, D4FB, AEH, AKL, APF, AGR, ALH, AHF, ASV, G4FD, D4FD
    GOLF Mk III Estate (1H5) | 07.1993-04.1999 1.9 TD - 1896ccm, 75pk, 55kw - AAZ
    GOLF Mk III Estate (1H5) | 07.1993-04.1999 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 110pk, 81kw - 16 K4F, 1Z, N47 D20 C, RF, ADY, AHU, P8C (XUD11BTE), KFX (TU3JP), DJY (XUD9A), KFW (TU3JP), AEY, 20
    GOLF Mk III Estate (1H5) | 07.1993-04.1999 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 1Z, AHU, ALE
    GOLF Mk III Estate (1H5) | 07.1993-04.1999 1.9 TDI Syncro - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 1Z, AHU, ALE
    GOLF Mk III Estate (1H5) | 07.1993-04.1999 2.0 - 1984ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 2E, ADY, AGG, AKR
    GOLF Mk III Estate (1H5) | 07.1993-04.1999 2.0 Syncro - 1984ccm, 115pk, 85kw - RHH (DW10CTED4), 1Z, AGG, AHU, 223 A9.000, ALE, AEE, BFZ (XU5JP), 4A-FE, 4E-FE, RFV (XU10J4R), F3P
    GOLF Mk III Estate (1H5) | 07.1993-04.1999 2.9 VR6 Syncro - 2861ccm, 190pk, 140kw - K9K 836, K9K 846, YD25DDTi, 955 A8.000, DZ, N57 D30 B, RFN, RKA, NGA, PV, AAR, N47 D20 C, K9K 830,
    JETTA I
    JETTA I (16) | 08.1978-02.1984 1.1 - 1093ccm, 50pk, 37kw - GG
    JETTA I (16) | 08.1978-02.1984 1.3 - 1272ccm, 60pk, 44kw - GF
    JETTA I (16) | 08.1978-02.1984 1.5 - 1457ccm, 70pk, 51kw - JB
    JETTA I (16) | 08.1978-02.1984 1.5 D - 1471ccm, 50pk, 37kw - Z 14 XEP, CK, B6 (SOHC), FE (8V), CFHC, CLCB, FEFA, JE, FE60, FE61, B 4204 T6, BKD
    JETTA I (16) | 08.1978-02.1984 1.6 - 1588ccm, 85pk, 63kw - FR
    JETTA I (16) | 08.1978-02.1984 1.6 D - 1588ccm, 54pk, 40kw - CR, JK
    JETTA I (16) | 08.1978-02.1984 1.6 GLI - 1588ccm, 110pk, 81kw - EG
    JETTA I (16) | 08.1978-02.1984 1.6 TD - 1588ccm, 70pk, 51kw - CY
    JETTA I (16) | 08.1978-02.1984 1.8 - 1781ccm, 112pk, 82kw - D, F, AD, AB, AR, DX, K, W, AL, AH, B 20 A, B 19 A, B 21 A, B 23 E, B 28 E, B 11, B 130, P, AF, B,
    JETTA Mk
    JETTA Mk II (19E, 1G2, 165) | 01.1984-12.1992 1.3 - 1272ccm, 55pk, 40kw - MH, HK
    JETTA Mk II (19E, 1G2, 165) | 01.1984-12.1992 1.3 Cat - 1272ccm, 55pk, 40kw - PNDA, IQDA, IQDB, JQDA, JQDB, JTDA, JTDB, T3DA, T3DB, T1DA, T1DB, 2G, MH, NZ, SS, TXDB, FE (8V), Z5
    JETTA Mk II (19E, 1G2, 165) | 01.1984-12.1992 1.6 - 1595ccm, 75pk, 55kw - ABN, EZ
    JETTA Mk II (19E, 1G2, 165) | 01.1984-12.1992 1.6 - 1595ccm, 70pk, 51kw - PN
    JETTA Mk II (19E, 1G2, 165) | 01.1984-12.1992 1.6 - 1595ccm, 72pk, 53kw - RF
    JETTA Mk II (19E, 1G2, 165) | 01.1984-12.1992 1.6 D - 1588ccm, 54pk, 40kw - JP
    JETTA Mk II (19E, 1G2, 165) | 01.1984-12.1992 1.6 TD - 1588ccm, 60pk, 44kw - 1V
    JETTA Mk II (19E, 1G2, 165) | 01.1984-12.1992 1.6 TD - 1588ccm, 70pk, 51kw - JR
    JETTA Mk II (19E, 1G2, 165) | 01.1984-12.1992 1.6 TD - 1588ccm, 80pk, 59kw - RA, SB
    JETTA Mk II (19E, 1G2, 165) | 01.1984-12.1992 1.8 - 1781ccm, 112pk, 82kw - EV, PB
    JETTA Mk II (19E, 1G2, 165) | 01.1984-12.1992 1.8 - 1781ccm, 90pk, 66kw - PNDA, IQDA, IQDB, JQDA, JQDB, JTDA, JTDB, T3DA, T3DB, T1DA, T1DB, 2G, MH, NZ, HK, GU, GX, RP, SS, T
    JETTA Mk II (19E, 1G2, 165) | 01.1984-12.1992 1.8 - 1781ccm, 107pk, 79kw - PNDA, IQDA, IQDB, JQDA, JQDB, JTDA, JTDB, T3DA, T3DB, T1DA, T1DB, 2G, MH, NZ, HK, SS, TXDB, FE (8V)
    JETTA Mk II (19E, 1G2, 165) | 01.1984-12.1992 1.8 - 1781ccm, 84pk, 62kw - RH
    JETTA Mk II (19E, 1G2, 165) | 01.1984-12.1992 1.8 16V - 1781ccm, 140pk, 102kw - KR
    JETTA Mk II (19E, 1G2, 165) | 01.1984-12.1992 1.8 16V - 1781ccm, 129pk, 95kw - PL
    JETTA Mk II (19E, 1G2, 165) | 01.1984-12.1992 1.8 Cat - 1781ccm, 90pk, 66kw - GX, RP
    JETTA Mk II (19E, 1G2, 165) | 01.1984-12.1992 1.8 Cat - 1781ccm, 107pk, 79kw - PF
    JETTA Mk II (19E, 1G2, 165) | 01.1984-12.1992 1.8 Syncro - 1781ccm, 98pk, 72kw - DT, DS, CY, JN, KX, 1P, RL, B 200 E, CHGA, BSE, HC-EL, JU
    JETTA Mk II (19E, 1G2, 165) | 01.1984-12.1992 1.8 Syncro - 1781ccm, 90pk, 66kw - Z 14 XEP, CK, GU, GX, RP, B6 (SOHC), FE (8V), CFHC, CLCB, FEFA, JE, FE60, FE61, B 4204 T6, LUG, D 5
    LT Mk
    LT Mk II Bus (2DB, 2DE, 2DK) | 05.1996-07.2006 2.5 SDI - 2461ccm, 75pk, 55kw - RFJ (EW10A), OM 616.963, NCA, 4BC, 4CC, 4FA, 4DA, 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, 4EA, 4B, PH, DC, AAB, AAF, ACU, AE
    LT Mk II Bus (2DB, 2DE, 2DK) | 05.1996-07.2006 2.5 TDI - 2461ccm, 102pk, 75kw - RFJ (EW10A), OM 616.963, NCA, 4BC, 4CC, 4FA, 4DA, 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, 4EA, 4B, PH, DC, AAB, AAF, ACU, AE
    LT Mk II Van (2DA, 2DD, 2DH) | 05.1996-07.2006 2.5 SDI - 2461ccm, 75pk, 55kw - AGL, AGX
    LT Mk II Van (2DA, 2DD, 2DH) | 05.1996-07.2006 2.5 TDI - 2461ccm, 102pk, 75kw - AGL, AGX, AHD
    LT28-50  
    LT28-50   Platform/Chassis (281-363) | 04.1975-06.1996 2.4 D - 2383ccm, 69pk, 51kw - CU, 1G, CH, DV, 1S, ACT
    LT28-50   Platform/Chassis (281-363) | 04.1975-06.1996 2.4 TD - 2384ccm, 92pk, 68kw - CU, 1G, CH, DV, 1S, ACT
    LT28-50   Van (281-363) | 04.1975-06.1996 2.4 D - 2383ccm, 69pk, 51kw - DV, 1S, ACT
    PASSAT B1
    PASSAT B1 (32) | 05.1973-11.1980 1.3 - 1272ccm, 55pk, 40kw - FY
    PASSAT B1 (32) | 05.1973-11.1980 1.3 - 1297ccm, 60pk, 44kw - ZC, D, F, AD, AB, AR, DX, K, W, AL, AH, B 20 A, B 19 A, B 21 A, B 23 E, B 28 E, B 11, B 130, P, AF,
    PASSAT B1 (32) | 05.1973-11.1980 1.5 - 1471ccm, 75pk, 55kw - YJ, ZB
    PASSAT B1 (32) | 05.1973-11.1980 1.5 - 1471ccm, 86pk, 63kw - ZC, D, F, AD, AB, AR, DX, K, W, AL, AH, B 20 A, B 19 A, B 21 A, B 23 E, B 28 E, B 11, B 130, P, AF,
    PASSAT B1 (32) | 05.1973-11.1980 1.5 D - 1471ccm, 50pk, 37kw - CK
    PASSAT B1 (32) | 05.1973-11.1980 1.6 - 1588ccm, 85pk, 63kw - YP
    PASSAT B1 Estate (33) | 05.1973-07.1981 1.3 - 1272ccm, 55pk, 40kw - FY
    PASSAT B1 Estate (33) | 05.1973-07.1981 1.3 - 1297ccm, 60pk, 44kw - ZC, D, F, AD, AB, AR, DX, K, W, AL, AH, B 20 A, B 19 A, B 21 A, B 23 E, B 28 E, B 11, B 130, P, AF,
    PASSAT B1 Estate (33) | 05.1973-07.1981 1.5 - 1471ccm, 75pk, 55kw - YJ, ZB
    PASSAT B1 Estate (33) | 05.1973-07.1981 1.5 - 1471ccm, 86pk, 63kw - ZC, D, F, AD, AB, AR, DX, K, W, AL, AH, B 20 A, B 19 A, B 21 A, B 23 E, B 28 E, B 11, B 130, P, AF,
    PASSAT B1 Estate (33) | 05.1973-07.1981 1.5 D - 1471ccm, 50pk, 37kw - CK
    PASSAT B1 Estate (33) | 05.1973-07.1981 1.6 - 1588ccm, 75pk, 55kw - YN
    PASSAT B1 Estate (33) | 05.1973-07.1981 1.6 - 1588ccm, 85pk, 63kw - YP
    PASSAT B1 Estate (33) | 05.1973-07.1981 1.6 D - 1588ccm, 54pk, 40kw - PNDA, IQDA, IQDB, JQDA, JQDB, JTDA, JTDB, T3DA, T3DB, T1DA, T1DB, DS, CR, 1Y, SH, KU, MC, NF, NP, 2
    PASSAT B1 Estate (33) | 05.1973-07.1981 1.6 i - 1588ccm, 110pk, 81kw - PNDA, IQDA, IQDB, JQDA, JQDB, JTDA, JTDB, T3DA, T3DB, T1DA, T1DB, DS, 1Y, SH, KU, MC, NF, NP, 2G, M
    PASSAT B2
    PASSAT B2 (32B) | 09.1979-07.1989 1.3 - 1272ccm, 55pk, 40kw - FY
    PASSAT B2 (32B) | 09.1979-07.1989 1.3 - 1272ccm, 60pk, 44kw - FZ
    PASSAT B2 (32B) | 09.1979-07.1989 1.6 - 1595ccm, 70pk, 51kw - PP, DTA
    PASSAT B2 (32B) | 09.1979-07.1989 1.6 - 1595ccm, 72pk, 53kw - RL
    PASSAT B2 (32B) | 09.1979-07.1989 1.6 - 1588ccm, 75pk, 55kw - YN, WV, WY
    PASSAT B2 (32B) | 09.1979-07.1989 1.6 - 1588ccm, 85pk, 63kw - YP
    PASSAT B2 (32B) | 09.1979-07.1989 1.6 D - 1588ccm, 54pk, 40kw - CR, JK
    PASSAT B2 (32B) | 09.1979-07.1989 1.6 TD - 1588ccm, 70pk, 51kw - CY
    PASSAT B2 (32B) | 09.1979-07.1989 1.6 TD - 1588ccm, 80pk, 59kw - ZC, RA, D, F, AD, AB, AR, DX, K, W, AL, AH, B 20 A, B 19 A, B 21 A, B 23 E, B 28 E, B 11, B 130, P,
    PASSAT B2 (32B) | 09.1979-07.1989 1.8 - 1781ccm, 90pk, 66kw - DS, JV, JN
    PASSAT B2 (32B) | 09.1979-07.1989 1.8 - 1781ccm, 112pk, 82kw - DZ
    PASSAT B2 (32B) | 09.1979-07.1989 1.8 - 1781ccm, 87pk, 64kw - RM
    PASSAT B2 (32B) | 09.1979-07.1989 1.9 - 1921ccm, 115pk, 85kw - WN
    PASSAT B2 (32B) | 09.1979-07.1989 2.0 - 1994ccm, 115pk, 85kw - JS
    PASSAT B2 (32B) | 09.1979-07.1989 2.2 - 2226ccm, 136pk, 100kw - KV
    PASSAT B2 (32B) | 09.1979-07.1989 2.2 - 2226ccm, 115pk, 85kw - KX
    PASSAT B2 Estate (33B) | 08.1980-03.1988 1.3 - 1272ccm, 55pk, 40kw - FY
    PASSAT B2 Estate (33B) | 08.1980-03.1988 1.3 - 1272ccm, 60pk, 44kw - FZ
    PASSAT B2 Estate (33B) | 08.1980-03.1988 1.6 - 1595ccm, 70pk, 51kw - PP, DTA
    PASSAT B2 Estate (33B) | 08.1980-03.1988 1.6 - 1595ccm, 72pk, 53kw - RL
    PASSAT B2 Estate (33B) | 08.1980-03.1988 1.6 - 1588ccm, 75pk, 55kw - YN, WV, WY
    PASSAT B2 Estate (33B) | 08.1980-03.1988 1.6 - 1588ccm, 85pk, 63kw - YP
    PASSAT B2 Estate (33B) | 08.1980-03.1988 1.6 D - 1588ccm, 54pk, 40kw - CR, JK
    PASSAT B2 Estate (33B) | 08.1980-03.1988 1.6 TD - 1588ccm, 70pk, 51kw - CY
    PASSAT B2 Estate (33B) | 08.1980-03.1988 1.8 - 1781ccm, 90pk, 66kw - DS, JV, JN
    PASSAT B2 Estate (33B) | 08.1980-03.1988 1.8 - 1781ccm, 87pk, 64kw - RM
    PASSAT B2 Estate (33B) | 08.1980-03.1988 1.8 - 1781ccm, 112pk, 82kw - ZC, DZ, RA, PP, D, F, AD, AB, AR, DX, K, W, RM, AL, AH, B 20 A, B 19 A, B 21 A, B 23 E, B 28 E, B 1
    PASSAT B2 Estate (33B) | 08.1980-03.1988 1.8 Syncro - 1781ccm, 90pk, 66kw - DS, JN
    PASSAT B2 Estate (33B) | 08.1980-03.1988 1.9 - 1921ccm, 115pk, 85kw - WN
    PASSAT B2 Estate (33B) | 08.1980-03.1988 2.0 - 1994ccm, 115pk, 85kw - JS
    PASSAT B2 Estate (33B) | 08.1980-03.1988 2.0 Syncro - 1994ccm, 116pk, 85kw - HP, JS
    PASSAT B2 Estate (33B) | 08.1980-03.1988 2.2 - 2226ccm, 136pk, 100kw - KV
    PASSAT B2 Estate (33B) | 08.1980-03.1988 2.2 - 2226ccm, 116pk, 85kw - KX
    PASSAT B2 Estate (33B) | 08.1980-03.1988 2.2 Syncro - 2226ccm, 120pk, 88kw - JT
    PASSAT B3/B4
    PASSAT B3/B4 (3A2, 35I) | 02.1988-08.1996 1.6 - 1595ccm, 75pk, 55kw - ABN, EZ, 1F
    PASSAT B3/B4 (3A2, 35I) | 02.1988-08.1996 1.6 - 1595ccm, 101pk, 74kw - AEK, AFT
    PASSAT B3/B4 (3A2, 35I) | 02.1988-08.1996 1.6 - 1595ccm, 72pk, 53kw - RF
    PASSAT B3/B4 (3A2, 35I) | 02.1988-08.1996 1.6 TD - 1588ccm, 80pk, 59kw - RA, SB
    PASSAT B3/B4 (3A2, 35I) | 02.1988-08.1996 1.8 - 1781ccm, 75pk, 55kw - AAM
    PASSAT B3/B4 (3A2, 35I) | 02.1988-08.1996 1.8 - 1781ccm, 112pk, 82kw - PB
    PASSAT B3/B4 (3A2, 35I) | 02.1988-08.1996 1.8 - 1781ccm, 107pk, 79kw - PF
    PASSAT B3/B4 (3A2, 35I) | 02.1988-08.1996 1.8 - 1781ccm, 90pk, 66kw - RP, ABS, ADZ
    PASSAT B3/B4 (3A2, 35I) | 02.1988-08.1996 1.8 16V - 1781ccm, 136pk, 100kw - HP, JS, KR
    PASSAT B3/B4 (3A2, 35I) | 02.1988-08.1996 1.8 G60 Syncro - 1781ccm, 160pk, 118kw - PG
    PASSAT B3/B4 (3A2, 35I) | 02.1988-08.1996 1.9 D - 1896ccm, 68pk, 50kw - 1Y
    PASSAT B3/B4 (3A2, 35I) | 02.1988-08.1996 1.9 TD - 1896ccm, 75pk, 55kw - AAZ
    PASSAT B3/B4 (3A2, 35I) | 02.1988-08.1996 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 1Z, AHU
    PASSAT B3/B4 (3A2, 35I) | 02.1988-08.1996 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 110pk, 81kw - RHH (DW10CTED4), 1Z, AGG, AHU, 223 A9.000, ALE, AEE, BFZ (XU5JP), 4A-FE, 4E-FE, RFV (XU10J4R), F3P
    PASSAT B3/B4 (3A2, 35I) | 02.1988-08.1996 2.0 - 1984ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 2E, ADY, AGG
    PASSAT B3/B4 (3A2, 35I) | 02.1988-08.1996 2.0 - 1984ccm, 107pk, 79kw - AEP
    PASSAT B3/B4 (3A2, 35I) | 02.1988-08.1996 2.0 16V - 1984ccm, 136pk, 100kw - 9A
    PASSAT B3/B4 (3A2, 35I) | 02.1988-08.1996 2.0 16V - 1984ccm, 150pk, 110kw - ABF
    PASSAT B3/B4 (3A2, 35I) | 02.1988-08.1996 2.0 Syncro - 1984ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 2E, ADY, AGG, 192 A1.000, 192 B4.000, 844 A2.000, 199 A7.000, 199 B2.000, OM 606.961
    PASSAT B3/B4 (3A2, 35I) | 02.1988-08.1996 2.8 VR6 - 2792ccm, 174pk, 128kw - AAA
    PASSAT B3/B4 Estate (3A5, 35I) | 02.1988-05.1997 1.6 - 1595ccm, 75pk, 55kw - ABN, EZ, 1F
    PASSAT B3/B4 Estate (3A5, 35I) | 02.1988-05.1997 1.6 - 1595ccm, 101pk, 74kw - AEK, AFT
    PASSAT B3/B4 Estate (3A5, 35I) | 02.1988-05.1997 1.6 - 1595ccm, 72pk, 53kw - RF
    PASSAT B3/B4 Estate (3A5, 35I) | 02.1988-05.1997 1.6 TD - 1588ccm, 80pk, 59kw - RA, SB
    PASSAT B3/B4 Estate (3A5, 35I) | 02.1988-05.1997 1.8 - 1781ccm, 75pk, 55kw - AAM
    PASSAT B3/B4 Estate (3A5, 35I) | 02.1988-05.1997 1.8 - 1781ccm, 112pk, 82kw - PB
    PASSAT B3/B4 Estate (3A5, 35I) | 02.1988-05.1997 1.8 - 1781ccm, 107pk, 79kw - PF
    PASSAT B3/B4 Estate (3A5, 35I) | 02.1988-05.1997 1.8 - 1781ccm, 90pk, 66kw - RP, ABS, ADZ
    PASSAT B3/B4 Estate (3A5, 35I) | 02.1988-05.1997 1.8 16V - 1781ccm, 136pk, 100kw - HP, JS, KR
    PASSAT B3/B4 Estate (3A5, 35I) | 02.1988-05.1997 1.8 G60 Syncro - 1781ccm, 160pk, 118kw - PG
    PASSAT B3/B4 Estate (3A5, 35I) | 02.1988-05.1997 1.9 D - 1896ccm, 68pk, 50kw - 1Y
    PASSAT B3/B4 Estate (3A5, 35I) | 02.1988-05.1997 1.9 TD - 1896ccm, 75pk, 55kw - AAZ
    PASSAT B3/B4 Estate (3A5, 35I) | 02.1988-05.1997 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 1Z, AHU
    PASSAT B3/B4 Estate (3A5, 35I) | 02.1988-05.1997 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 110pk, 81kw - RHH (DW10CTED4), 1Z, AGG, AHU, 223 A9.000, ALE, AEE, BFZ (XU5JP), 4A-FE, 4E-FE, RFV (XU10J4R), F3P
    PASSAT B3/B4 Estate (3A5, 35I) | 02.1988-05.1997 2.0 - 1984ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 2E, ADY, AGG
    PASSAT B3/B4 Estate (3A5, 35I) | 02.1988-05.1997 2.0 - 1984ccm, 107pk, 79kw - AEP
    PASSAT B3/B4 Estate (3A5, 35I) | 02.1988-05.1997 2.0 16V - 1984ccm, 136pk, 100kw - 9A
    PASSAT B3/B4 Estate (3A5, 35I) | 02.1988-05.1997 2.0 16V - 1984ccm, 150pk, 110kw - ABF
    PASSAT B3/B4 Estate (3A5, 35I) | 02.1988-05.1997 2.0 Syncro - 1984ccm, 115pk, 85kw - CAYC, 2E, ADY, AGG, CBZB, FE (16V), 192 A1.000, 192 B4.000, 844 A2.000, 199 A7.000, 199 B2.000, OM
    PASSAT B3/B4 Estate (3A5, 35I) | 02.1988-05.1997 2.8 VR6 - 2792ccm, 174pk, 128kw - AAA
    PASSAT B3/B4 Estate (3A5, 35I) | 02.1988-05.1997 2.9 VR6 Syncro - 2861ccm, 184pk, 135kw - ABV
    POLO
    POLO (86) | 03.1975-09.1981 0.9 - 895ccm, 40pk, 29kw - HA
    POLO (86) | 03.1975-09.1981 1.1 - 1093ccm, 50pk, 37kw - HB
    POLO (86) | 03.1975-09.1981 1.1 - 1093ccm, 60pk, 44kw - HC
    POLO (86) | 03.1975-09.1981 1.3 - 1272ccm, 60pk, 44kw - HH
    POLO CLASSIC
    POLO CLASSIC (86C, 80) | 01.1985-09.1994 1.0 - 1043ccm, 45pk, 33kw - M 103.985, OM 601.912, OM 602.962, OM 603.960, OM 603.963, M 117.965, CR, JK, NGA, GL, AAK, AAU, AC
    POLO CLASSIC (86C, 80) | 01.1985-09.1994 1.0 - 1043ccm, 40pk, 29kw - M 103.985, OM 601.912, OM 602.962, OM 603.960, OM 603.963, M 117.965, CR, JK, NGA, GL, JB, ME, EW,
    POLO CLASSIC (86C, 80) | 01.1985-09.1994 1.3 - 1272ccm, 55pk, 40kw - PNDA, IQDA, IQDB, JQDA, JQDB, JTDA, JTDB, T3DA, T3DB, T1DA, T1DB, 2G, MH, NZ, HK, SS, TXDB, FE (8V)
    POLO CLASSIC (86C, 80) | 01.1985-09.1994 1.3 Cat - 1272ccm, 55pk, 40kw - M 103.985, OM 601.912, OM 602.962, OM 603.960, OM 603.963, M 117.965, CR, JK, NGA, GL, MN, MH, NZ,
    POLO CLASSIC (86C, 80) | 01.1985-09.1994 1.3 D - 1272ccm, 45pk, 33kw - M 103.985, OM 601.912, OM 602.962, OM 603.960, OM 603.963, M 117.965, CR, JK, NGA, GL, MN, AAK, AAU
    POLO Coupe
    POLO Coupe (86C, 80) | 10.1981-09.1994 1.0 - 1043ccm, 40pk, 29kw - GL
    POLO Coupe (86C, 80) | 10.1981-09.1994 1.0 - 1043ccm, 45pk, 33kw - PNDA, IQDA, IQDB, JQDA, JQDB, JTDA, JTDB, T3DA, T3DB, T1DA, T1DB, 2G, MH, NZ, HK, SS, TXDB, FE (8V)
    POLO Coupe (86C, 80) | 10.1981-09.1994 1.0 Cat - 1043ccm, 45pk, 33kw - AAK, AAU, ACM
    POLO Coupe (86C, 80) | 10.1981-09.1994 1.1 - 1093ccm, 50pk, 37kw - HB
    POLO Coupe (86C, 80) | 10.1981-09.1994 1.3 - 1272ccm, 60pk, 44kw - HH
    POLO Coupe (86C, 80) | 10.1981-09.1994 1.3 - 1272ccm, 75pk, 55kw - PNDA, IQDA, IQDB, JQDA, JQDB, JTDA, JTDB, T3DA, T3DB, T1DA, T1DB, 2G, MH, NZ, HK, GU, GX, RP, SS, T
    POLO Coupe (86C, 80) | 10.1981-09.1994 1.3 - 1272ccm, 55pk, 40kw - PNDA, IQDA, IQDB, JQDA, JQDB, JTDA, JTDB, T3DA, T3DB, T1DA, T1DB, 2G, MH, NZ, HK, SS, TXDB, FE (8V)
    POLO Coupe (86C, 80) | 10.1981-09.1994 1.3 Cat - 1272ccm, 55pk, 40kw - 2G, AAV, MH, NZ
    POLO Coupe (86C, 80) | 10.1981-09.1994 1.3 Cat - 1272ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 3F
    POLO Coupe (86C, 80) | 10.1981-09.1994 1.3 D - 1272ccm, 45pk, 33kw - MN
    POLO Coupe (86C, 80) | 10.1981-09.1994 1.3 G40 - 1272ccm, 113pk, 83kw - PY
    POLO Coupe (86C, 80) | 10.1981-09.1994 1.3 G40 - 1272ccm, 115pk, 85kw - PY
    POLO Coupe (86C, 80) | 10.1981-09.1994 1.4 D - 1398ccm, 48pk, 35kw - 1W
    POLO II
    POLO II (86C, 80) | 10.1981-09.1994 1.0 - 1043ccm, 40pk, 29kw - GL
    POLO II (86C, 80) | 10.1981-09.1994 1.0 - 1043ccm, 45pk, 33kw - PNDA, IQDA, IQDB, JQDA, JQDB, JTDA, JTDB, T3DA, T3DB, T1DA, T1DB, 2G, MH, NZ, HK, SS, TXDB, FE (8V)
    POLO II (86C, 80) | 10.1981-09.1994 1.0 Cat - 1043ccm, 45pk, 33kw - AAK, AAU, ACM
    POLO II (86C, 80) | 10.1981-09.1994 1.1 - 1093ccm, 50pk, 37kw - HB
    POLO II (86C, 80) | 10.1981-09.1994 1.3 - 1272ccm, 60pk, 44kw - HH
    POLO II (86C, 80) | 10.1981-09.1994 1.3 - 1272ccm, 75pk, 55kw - PNDA, IQDA, IQDB, JQDA, JQDB, JTDA, JTDB, T3DA, T3DB, T1DA, T1DB, 2G, MH, NZ, HK, GU, GX, RP, SS, T
    POLO II (86C, 80) | 10.1981-09.1994 1.3 - 1272ccm, 55pk, 40kw - PNDA, IQDA, IQDB, JQDA, JQDB, JTDA, JTDB, T3DA, T3DB, T1DA, T1DB, 2G, MH, NZ, HK, SS, TXDB, FE (8V)
    POLO II (86C, 80) | 10.1981-09.1994 1.3 Cat - 1272ccm, 55pk, 40kw - 2G, AAV, MH, NZ
    POLO II (86C, 80) | 10.1981-09.1994 1.3 Cat - 1272ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 3F
    POLO II (86C, 80) | 10.1981-09.1994 1.3 D - 1272ccm, 45pk, 33kw - MN
    POLO II (86C, 80) | 10.1981-09.1994 1.4 D - 1398ccm, 48pk, 35kw - 1W
    VENTO
    VENTO (1H2) | 11.1991-09.1998 1.4 - 1390ccm, 55pk, 40kw - ABD, AEX
    VENTO (1H2) | 11.1991-09.1998 1.4 - 1390ccm, 60pk, 44kw - ABD, AEX
    VENTO (1H2) | 11.1991-09.1998 1.6 - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - ABU, AEA, AEE
    VENTO (1H2) | 11.1991-09.1998 1.6 - 1595ccm, 101pk, 74kw - AEK, AFT, AKS
    VENTO (1H2) | 11.1991-09.1998 1.8 - 1781ccm, 75pk, 55kw - AAM
    VENTO (1H2) | 11.1991-09.1998 1.8 - 1781ccm, 90pk, 66kw - ABS, ADZ
    VENTO (1H2) | 11.1991-09.1998 1.9 D - 1896ccm, 65pk, 48kw - 1Y
    VENTO (1H2) | 11.1991-09.1998 1.9 SDI - 1896ccm, 64pk, 47kw - K12B, G4FC, AEY, D4EA, D4FB, AEH, AKL, APF, AGR, ALH, AHF, ASV, G4FD, 5AM 400, V4Y 713, 5FK (EP6CB)
    VENTO (1H2) | 11.1991-09.1998 1.9 TD - 1896ccm, 75pk, 55kw - AAZ
    VENTO (1H2) | 11.1991-09.1998 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 110pk, 81kw - 16 K4F, 1Z, N47 D20 C, RF, ADY, AHU, P8C (XUD11BTE), AEY, 20 T4H, 14 K4F, 4A-FE, 2C-L, 3S-FE, 2C-T,
    VENTO (1H2) | 11.1991-09.1998 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 1Z, AHU, ALE
    VENTO (1H2) | 11.1991-09.1998 2.0 - 1984ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 2E, ADY, AGG, AKR
    VENTO (1H2) | 11.1991-09.1998 2.8 VR6 - 2792ccm, 174pk, 128kw - AAA
  • Original part numbers

    026 103 085 E AUDI
    068 103 085 E AUDI
    1 032 523 FORD
    026 103 085 E SEAT
    068 103 085 E SEAT
    026 103 085 E SKODA
    068 103 085 E SKODA
    026 103 085 E VW
    030 103 085 A VW
    068 103 085 A VW
    068 103 085 Q VW
    056 103 085 B VW
    026 103 085 F VW
    068 103 085 E VW
  • Manufacturer

    Meyle

    MEYLE auto parts - more than 24,000 parts for passenger cars, vans and trucks.

    Repair professionals rely on MEYLE spare parts for cars: in more than 120 countries around the world, the MEYLE brand is a hallmark of top quality spare parts designed to meet the needs of the independent aftermarket. MEYLE products are available from specialist dealers and include more than 24,000 items from the MEYLE-HD, MEYLE-PD and MEYLE-ORIGINAL product lines.

    With our MEYLE products we deliver extremely reliable and durable automotive spare parts that are produced at MEYLE's own production locations and with trusted production partners. MEYLE has an extensive and highly diversified range. Whether it concerns chassis and steering components, rubber-on-metal parts, brake components, suspension and damping parts, cooling system components, filters, powertrain components, electronics or sensors - MEYLE is synonymous with high-quality, quality-tested spare parts.


    Winparts offers, among others, the following categories of Meyle:


  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    30-10-2026

Secure payment