Back to category
Corteco

Shaft Seal, camshaft

  • Shaft Seal, camshaft
  • Shaft Seal, camshaft, Thumbnail 2
  • Shaft Seal, camshaft, Thumbnail 3
  • Shaft Seal, camshaft, Thumbnail 4

Product number: 1248460

Manufacturer number: 19015083B

EAN: 3358960281258

€ 2,95

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery 06-11-2026
Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Any part, any car
  • checkmark Shipment within 5 days
  • checkmark Expert support

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: 056 771 9932

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

or .

  • Specifications


    MaterialACM (Polyacrylate)
    Outer diameter [mm]50
    Fitting PositionMOTOR
    Inner diameter [mm]35
    for OE number1210087
    Warranty2 years
    Swirl TypeRight turn-direction
    Dust CoverWith dust lip
    Height [mm]8

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-40-050-1224
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-40-050-1221
    CORTECO 19015083B (this product)
    DIAMAX AN01021
    ELRING 302.589
    € 3,32
    LYNXauto SO-0091
    PAYEN NJ242
    € 5,37
    SKT 040740-V
    STELLOX 34-00003-SX
    WILMINK GROUP WG1224083
    WILMINK GROUP WG1249937
    WILMINK GROUP WG1780132
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    WILMINK GROUP WG1177407
    WILMINK GROUP WG1222919
    WILMINK GROUP WG1086447
    WILMINK GROUP WG1004475
    WILMINK GROUP WG1163054
    WILMINK GROUP WG1086337
    WILMINK GROUP WG1177399
    WILMINK GROUP WG1004971
    WILMINK GROUP WG1250465
    WILMINK GROUP WG1163056
    WILMINK GROUP WG1184301
    ZentParts Z26841
  • Applicability

    MITSUBISHI
    CARISMA
    CARISMA (DA_) | 05.1995-06.2006 1.6 (DA1A) - 1597ccm, 95pk, 70kw - 4G92 (SOHC 16V)
    CARISMA (DA_) | 05.1995-06.2006 1.6 (DA1A) - 1597ccm, 103pk, 76kw - 4G92 (SOHC 16V)
    CARISMA (DA_) | 05.1995-06.2006 1.8 16V GDI (DA2A) - 1834ccm, 125pk, 92kw - 4G93 (DOHC 16V GDI)
    CARISMA (DA_) | 05.1995-06.2006 1.8 GDI (DA2A) - 1834ccm, 122pk, 90kw - 4G93 (DOHC 16V GDI)
    CARISMA Saloon
    CARISMA Saloon (DA_) | 09.1996-06.2006 1.6 (DA1A) - 1597ccm, 95pk, 70kw - 4G92 (SOHC 16V)
    CARISMA Saloon (DA_) | 09.1996-06.2006 1.6 (DA1A) - 1597ccm, 103pk, 76kw - 4G92 (SOHC 16V)
    CARISMA Saloon (DA_) | 09.1996-06.2006 1.6 (DA1A) - 1597ccm, 90pk, 66kw - CAYC, CFFB, CFWA, KR, 2E, ADY, AGG, CBZB, G4FA, 149 B3.000, B 18 U, 4G92 (SOHC 16V), 4G63 (SOHC 16V
    CARISMA Saloon (DA_) | 09.1996-06.2006 1.6 (DA1A) - 1597ccm, 99pk, 73kw - J2, 5FV (EP6CDT), 9HP (DV6DTED), M 102.942, 4RC, 4AB, LMU, ME, AEE, J8S 711, F3P 710, LFZ (XU7JP),
    CARISMA Saloon (DA_) | 09.1996-06.2006 1.8 (DA2A) - 1834ccm, 115pk, 85kw - CAYC, CFFB, CFWA, KR, 2E, ADY, AGG, CBZB, G4FA, 149 B3.000, B 18 U, 4G92 (SOHC 16V), 4G93 (SOHC 16V
    CARISMA Saloon (DA_) | 09.1996-06.2006 1.8 16V GDI (DA2A) - 1834ccm, 125pk, 92kw - 4G93 (DOHC 16V GDI)
    CARISMA Saloon (DA_) | 09.1996-06.2006 1.8 GDI (DA2A) - 1834ccm, 122pk, 90kw - 4G93 (DOHC 16V GDI)
    CARISMA Saloon (DA_) | 09.1996-06.2006 2.0 16V GT EVO VI/VII - 1997ccm, 280pk, 206kw - 4G63-T/C (DOHC 16V)
    CHALLENGER /
    CHALLENGER / SHOGUN SPORT I (K7_, K9_) | 09.1996-06.2008 2.5 TD (K94W) - 2477ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 4D56-T/C (SOHC 8V)
    CHALLENGER / SHOGUN SPORT I (K7_, K9_) | 09.1996-06.2008 2.5 TD (K94W) - 2477ccm, 133pk, 98kw - 4D56-T/C (SOHC 8V)
    CHALLENGER / SHOGUN SPORT I (K7_, K9_) | 09.1996-06.2008 2.5 TDiC (K94W) - 2477ccm, 99pk, 73kw - 4D56-T/C (SOHC 8V)
    CHALLENGER / SHOGUN SPORT I (K7_, K9_) | 09.1996-06.2008 3.0 V6 (K96W) - 2972ccm, 170pk, 125kw - 6G72 (SOHC 24V)
    CHALLENGER / SHOGUN SPORT I (K7_, K9_) | 09.1996-06.2008 3.0 V6 4WD (K96W) - 2972ccm, 167pk, 123kw - 6G72 (SOHC 24V)
    COLT  
    COLT   (A15_A) | 12.1978-01.1984 1.2 GL (A151A) - 1244ccm, 55pk, 40kw - 4G11
    COLT   (A15_A) | 12.1978-01.1984 1.4 GLX, GT (A152A) - 1410ccm, 70pk, 51kw - 4G12 (SOHC 8V)
    COLT   (A15_A) | 12.1978-01.1984 1.4 Turbo (A152A) - 1410ccm, 105pk, 77kw - 4G12-T (SOHC 8V)
    COLT CZC
    COLT CZC VI Convertible (RG) | 05.2006-07.2009 1.5 Turbo (Z37A) - 1468ccm, 150pk, 110kw - 4G15-T (DOHC 16V)
    COLT Mk
    COLT Mk II (C1_A) | 02.1984-04.1988 1.2 EL, GL (C15A) - 1198ccm, 55pk, 40kw - 4G16
    COLT Mk II (C1_A) | 02.1984-04.1988 1.2 EL, GL (C15A) - 1198ccm, 60pk, 44kw - 4G16
    COLT Mk II (C1_A) | 02.1984-04.1988 1.5 GLX (C12A) - 1468ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 4G15 (SOHC 8V)
    COLT Mk II (C1_A) | 02.1984-04.1988 1.5 GLX (C12A) - 1468ccm, 70pk, 51kw - G15B
    COLT Mk II (C1_A) | 02.1984-04.1988 1.6 Turbo ECi (C13A) - 1597ccm, 125pk, 92kw - 4G32-T/C (SOHC 8V)
    COLT Mk II (C1_A) | 02.1984-04.1988 1.8 GL Diesel (C14A) - 1795ccm, 58pk, 43kw - 4D65 (SOHC 8V)
    COLT Mk II (C1_A) | 02.1984-04.1988 1.8 GL Diesel (C14A) - 1795ccm, 60pk, 44kw - 4D65 (SOHC 8V)
    COLT Mk III (C5_A) | 04.1988-05.1992 1.3 (C51A) - 1299ccm, 70pk, 51kw - 4G13 (SOHC 8V)
    COLT Mk III (C5_A) | 04.1988-05.1992 1.3 12V (C51A) - 1299ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 4G13 (SOHC 12V)
    COLT Mk III (C5_A) | 04.1988-05.1992 1.3 GL (C61A) - 1299ccm, 60pk, 44kw - 4G13 (SOHC 8V)
    COLT Mk III (C5_A) | 04.1988-05.1992 1.5 Cat (C52A) - 1468ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 4G15 (SOHC 12V)
    COLT Mk III (C5_A) | 04.1988-05.1992 1.5 GLXi (C52A) - 1468ccm, 84pk, 62kw - 4G15 (SOHC 8V)
    COLT Mk III (C5_A) | 04.1988-05.1992 1.6 GTi 16V (C53A) - 1596ccm, 124pk, 91kw - 4G61 (DOHC 16V)
    COLT Mk III (C5_A) | 04.1988-05.1992 1.8 Diesel GLX (C54A) - 1795ccm, 60pk, 44kw - 4D65 (SOHC 8V)
    COLT Mk III (C5_A) | 04.1988-05.1992 1.8 GTi 16V Cat (C58A) - 1836ccm, 136pk, 100kw - 4G67
    COLT Mk IV (CA_A) | 04.1992-04.1996 1.6 4WD (CC4A) - 1597ccm, 114pk, 84kw - 4G92 (SOHC 16V)
    COLT Mk V (CJ_, CP_) | 09.1995-09.2003 1300 (CJ1A) - 1299ccm, 82pk, 60kw - 4G13 (SOHC 16V)
    COLT Mk V (CJ_, CP_) | 09.1995-09.2003 1300 GL,GLX (CJ1A) - 1299ccm, 75pk, 55kw - X 16 SZR, CDY (TU9M), HDZ (TU1M), D9B (XUD9A/U), KFX (TU3JP), D9B (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP), KFW (TU3JP)
    COLT Mk V (CJ_, CP_) | 09.1995-09.2003 1600 GLX (CJ4A) - 1597ccm, 90pk, 66kw - X 16 SZR, CDY (TU9M), HDZ (TU1M), D9B (XUD9A/U), KFX (TU3JP), D9B (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP), KFW (TU3JP)
    CORDIA
    CORDIA (A21_A, AB, AC) | 10.1982-07.1989 1.6 GSL (A212A) - 1597ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 4G32 (SOHC 8V)
    CORDIA (A21_A, AB, AC) | 10.1982-07.1989 1.6 Turbo (A212A) - 1597ccm, 114pk, 84kw - 4G32-T (SOHC 8V)
    CORDIA (A21_A, AB, AC) | 10.1982-07.1989 1.6 Turbo (A212A) - 1597ccm, 116pk, 85kw - 4G32-T (SOHC 8V)
    CORDIA (A21_A, AB, AC) | 10.1982-07.1989 1.8 GSL (A215A) - 1755ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 4G37
    CORDIA (A21_A, AB, AC) | 10.1982-07.1989 1.8 Turbo ECi (A213A) - 1795ccm, 136pk, 100kw - 4G62-T (SOHC 8V)
    ECLIPSE  
    ECLIPSE   (D2_A) | 12.1989-11.1995 1.8 (D21A) - 1755ccm, 92pk, 68kw - 4G37
    ECLIPSE   (D2_A) | 12.1989-11.1995 2.0 i 16V (D22A, D27A) - 1997ccm, 150pk, 110kw - 4G63 (DOHC 16V)
    ECLIPSE III
    ECLIPSE III (D5_A) | 05.1999-03.2005 3.0 - 2972ccm, 203pk, 149kw - 6G72 (SOHC 24V)
    ECLIPSE IV
    ECLIPSE IV (DK_A) | 04.2005-12.2012 2.4 GS - 2378ccm, 163pk, 120kw - 4G69
    ECLIPSE Mk
    ECLIPSE Mk II (D3_A) | 04.1994-04.1999 2000 GS 16V (D32A) - 1997ccm, 146pk, 107kw - X 17 DT (TC4EE1), RFD, RFK, L1E, L1K, RFS, N5F, 1Z, AHU, X 25 XE, X 16 SZR, P8C (XUD11BTE), DHY (XU
    GALANT /
    GALANT / ASPIRE Mk VI (EA_) | 09.1996-10.2004 2.0 (EA2A) - 1997ccm, 133pk, 98kw - 4G63 (SOHC 16V)
    GALANT / ASPIRE Mk VI (EA_) | 09.1996-10.2004 2.4 GDI (EA3A) - 2351ccm, 144pk, 106kw - 4G64 (DOHC 16V GDI)
    GALANT / ASPIRE Mk VI (EA_) | 09.1996-10.2004 2.4 GDI (EA3A) - 2351ccm, 150pk, 110kw - 4G64 (DOHC 16V GDI)
    GALANT Mk
    GALANT Mk II (A16_) | 09.1980-05.1984 1.6 GLX (A161A) - 1597ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 4G32 (SOHC 8V)
    GALANT Mk II (A16_) | 09.1980-05.1984 2.0 GLS (A163) - 1997ccm, 102pk, 75kw - 4G63 (SOHC 8V)
    GALANT Mk II (A16_) | 09.1980-05.1984 2.0 Turbo ECi (A164) - 1997ccm, 170pk, 125kw - 4G63-T (SOHC 8V ECI)
    GALANT Mk II (A16_) | 09.1980-05.1984 2.3 Turbo-D (A167) - 2347ccm, 84pk, 62kw - 4D55-T (SOHC 8V)
    GALANT Mk II Station Wagon (A16_V) | 09.1980-05.1984 1.6 GLX (A161V) - 1597ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 4G32 (SOHC 8V)
    GALANT Mk II Station Wagon (A16_V) | 09.1980-05.1984 2.0 GLX (A163V) - 1997ccm, 102pk, 75kw - 4G63 (SOHC 8V)
    GALANT Mk II Station Wagon (A16_V) | 09.1980-05.1984 2.3 Turbo-D (A167V) - 2347ccm, 84pk, 62kw - 4D55-T (SOHC 8V)
    GALANT Mk III (E1_A) | 06.1984-04.1990 1.6 GLX (E11A) - 1597ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 4G32 (SOHC 8V)
    GALANT Mk III (E1_A) | 06.1984-04.1990 1.8 Turbo-D (E14A) - 1795ccm, 82pk, 60kw - 4D65-T (SOHC 8V)
    GALANT Mk III (E1_A) | 06.1984-04.1990 2.0 GLS (E15A) - 1997ccm, 102pk, 75kw - 4G63 (SOHC 8V)
    GALANT Mk III (E1_A) | 06.1984-04.1990 2.0 GLS (E15A) - 1997ccm, 90pk, 66kw - G63B
    GALANT Mk III (E1_A) | 06.1984-04.1990 2.0 Turbo ECi (E15A) - 1997ccm, 150pk, 110kw - 4G63-T (SOHC 8V)
    GALANT Mk III (E1_A) | 06.1984-04.1990 2.4 GLS (E16A) - 2351ccm, 112pk, 82kw - G64B
    GALANT Mk IV (E3_A) | 11.1988-12.1992 1.8 (E32A) - 1755ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 4G37
    GALANT Mk IV (E3_A) | 11.1988-12.1992 1.8 Turbo-D (E34A) - 1795ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 4D65-T (SOHC 8V)
    GALANT Mk IV (E3_A) | 11.1988-12.1992 2.0 (E39A, E38A, E33A) - 1997ccm, 109pk, 80kw - 4G63 (SOHC 8V)
    GALANT Mk IV (E3_A) | 11.1988-12.1992 2.0 4WD (E33A, E38A, E39A) - 1997ccm, 109pk, 80kw - 4G63 (SOHC 8V)
    GALANT Mk IV (E3_A) | 11.1988-12.1992 2.0 GTI 16V (E39A, E38A, E33A) - 1997ccm, 144pk, 106kw - 4G63 (DOHC 16V)
    GALANT Mk IV (E3_A) | 11.1988-12.1992 2.0 GTI 16V (E39A, E38A, E33A) - 1997ccm, 146pk, 107kw - 4G63 (DOHC 16V)
    GALANT Mk IV (E3_A) | 11.1988-12.1992 2.0 GTI 16V 4x4 (E38A, E39A, E33A) - 1997ccm, 144pk, 106kw - 4RB, 4RC, 4GA, RF, 4G63 (DOHC 16V), UC, 149 B4.000, M 278.922, N600E, EB1, EB2, J(G)
    GALANT Mk IV Saloon (E3_A) | 11.1987-10.1992 1.6 (E31A) - 1597ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 4G32 (SOHC 8V)
    GALANT Mk IV Saloon (E3_A) | 11.1987-10.1992 1.8 (E32A) - 1755ccm, 86pk, 63kw - 4G37
    GALANT Mk IV Saloon (E3_A) | 11.1987-10.1992 1.8 (E32A) - 1755ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 4G37
    GALANT Mk IV Saloon (E3_A) | 11.1987-10.1992 1.8 D (E34A) - 1795ccm, 60pk, 44kw - 4D65 (SOHC 8V)
    GALANT Mk IV Saloon (E3_A) | 11.1987-10.1992 1.8 Turbo-D (E34A) - 1795ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 4D65-T (SOHC 8V)
    GALANT Mk IV Saloon (E3_A) | 11.1987-10.1992 2.0 4WD (E39A, E38A, E33A) - 1997ccm, 109pk, 80kw - 4G63 (SOHC 8V)
    GALANT Mk IV Saloon (E3_A) | 11.1987-10.1992 2.0 GTi 16V (E39A, E38A, E33A) - 1997ccm, 144pk, 106kw - 4G63 (DOHC 16V)
    GALANT Mk IV Saloon (E3_A) | 11.1987-10.1992 2.0 GTi 16V (E39A, E38A, E33A) - 1997ccm, 145pk, 107kw - 4G63 (DOHC 16V)
    GALANT Mk IV Saloon (E3_A) | 11.1987-10.1992 2.0 GTi 16V 4WD (E39A, E38A, E33A) - 1997ccm, 144pk, 106kw - 4G63 (DOHC 16V)
    GALANT Mk IV Saloon (E3_A) | 11.1987-10.1992 2.0 GTI 16V Cat 4WD (E38A, E39A, E33A) - 1997ccm, 150pk, 110kw - 4G63 (DOHC 16V)
    GALANT Mk V (E5_A, E7_A, E8_A) | 11.1992-09.1996 2.5 (E88A) - 2497ccm, 170pk, 125kw - 6G73
    GALANT Mk V (E5_A, E7_A, E8_A) | 11.1992-09.1996 2.5 V6-24 4WD (E88A) - 2497ccm, 170pk, 125kw - 6G73
    GALANT Mk V Saloon (E5_A, E7_A, E8_A) | 06.1992-12.1996 1.8 (E52A) - 1834ccm, 116pk, 85kw - 4G93 (SOHC 16V)
    GALANT Mk V Saloon (E5_A, E7_A, E8_A) | 06.1992-12.1996 1.8 GLSI (E52A) - 1834ccm, 126pk, 93kw - 4G93 (SOHC 16V)
    GALANT Mk V Saloon (E5_A, E7_A, E8_A) | 06.1992-12.1996 2.0 GLSI (E55A) - 1997ccm, 137pk, 101kw - 4G63 (SOHC 16V)
    GALANT Mk V Saloon (E5_A, E7_A, E8_A) | 06.1992-12.1996 2.0 GLSI 4WD (E75A) - 1997ccm, 137pk, 101kw - 4G63 (SOHC 16V)
    GALANT Mk V Saloon (E5_A, E7_A, E8_A) | 06.1992-12.1996 2.0 GLSTD (E57A) - 1998ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 4D68-T (SOHC 8V)
    GALANT Mk V Saloon (E5_A, E7_A, E8_A) | 06.1992-12.1996 2.0 V6-24 (E64A, E54A) - 1999ccm, 150pk, 110kw - 6A12 (SOHC 24V)
    GALANT Mk V Saloon (E5_A, E7_A, E8_A) | 06.1992-12.1996 2.5 V6-24 4WD (E88A) - 2497ccm, 170pk, 125kw - 6G73
    GALANT Mk VI Estate (EA_, EC_) | 09.1996-10.2003 2.0 (EA2W) - 1997ccm, 133pk, 98kw - 4G63 (SOHC 16V)
    GALANT Mk VI Estate (EA_, EC_) | 09.1996-10.2003 2.0 (EA2W) - 1997ccm, 136pk, 100kw - C1J 768, C1J 780, 4G63 (SOHC 16V), 838 A2.000, 838 B.000, 838 A3.000, 838 A7.000, F20A4, 4ZC1, H22A
    GALANT Mk VI Estate (EA_, EC_) | 09.1996-10.2003 2.0 TDI (EA6W) - 1998ccm, 90pk, 66kw - C1J 768, C1J 780, 4G63 (SOHC 16V), 838 A2.000, 838 B.000, 838 A3.000, 838 A7.000, F20A4, 4ZC1, H22A
    GALANT Mk VI Estate (EA_, EC_) | 09.1996-10.2003 2.4 GDI (EA3W) - 2351ccm, 144pk, 106kw - 4G64 (DOHC 16V GDI)
    GALANT Mk VI Estate (EA_, EC_) | 09.1996-10.2003 2.4 GDI (EA3W) - 2351ccm, 150pk, 110kw - 4G64 (DOHC 16V GDI)
    GALANT Mk VI Estate (EA_, EC_) | 09.1996-10.2003 2.5 V6 24V (EA5W) - 2498ccm, 160pk, 118kw - 6A13
    GALANT Mk VI Estate (EA_, EC_) | 09.1996-10.2003 2.5 V6 24V (EA5W) - 2498ccm, 163pk, 120kw - C1J 768, C1J 780, 4G63 (SOHC 16V), 838 A2.000, 838 B.000, 838 A3.000, 838 A7.000, F20A4, 4ZC1, H22A
    L 300
    L 300 / DELICA II Bus (L03_P/G, L0_2P) | 09.1981-02.1987 1.6 (L032P, L062P) - 1597ccm, 65pk, 48kw - 4G32 (SOHC 8V)
    L 300 / DELICA II Bus (L03_P/G, L0_2P) | 09.1981-02.1987 1.6 (L032P, L062P) - 1597ccm, 70pk, 51kw - 4G32 (SOHC 8V)
    L 300 / DELICA II Bus (L03_P/G, L0_2P) | 09.1981-02.1987 1.8 (L035P) - 1795ccm, 82pk, 60kw - 4G62 (SOHC 8V)
    L 300 / DELICA II Bus (L03_P/G, L0_2P) | 09.1981-02.1987 1.8 4WD (L035G) - 1795ccm, 82pk, 60kw - 4G62 (SOHC 8V)
    L 300 / DELICA II Bus (L03_P/G, L0_2P) | 09.1981-02.1987 2.0 4WD (L037G) - 1997ccm, 88pk, 65kw - 4G63 (SOHC 8V)
    L 300 / DELICA II Bus (L03_P/G, L0_2P) | 09.1981-02.1987 2.3 D (L038P) - 2346ccm, 68pk, 50kw - 4D55 (SOHC 8V)
    L 300 / DELICA II Platform/Chassis (L03_P) | 04.1983-04.1994 1.6 (L032P, L062P, L036P) - 1597ccm, 70pk, 51kw - 4G32 (SOHC 8V)
    L 300 / DELICA II Platform/Chassis (L03_P) | 04.1983-04.1994 2.5 D (L039P) - 2477ccm, 69pk, 51kw - 4D56 (SOHC 8V)
    L 300 / DELICA II Van (L03_P) | 05.1980-10.1986 1.6 (L032P, L062P) - 1597ccm, 65pk, 48kw - 4G32 (SOHC 8V)
    L 300 / DELICA II Van (L03_P) | 05.1980-10.1986 1.8 (L035P) - 1795ccm, 82pk, 60kw - 4G62 (SOHC 8V)
    L 300 / DELICA II Van (L03_P) | 05.1980-10.1986 2.3 D (L038P, L068P) - 2346ccm, 68pk, 50kw - C 13 N, 20 NE, 18 SV, C 16 NZ, JN, C 20 NE, C 30 NE, C 20 XE, Y2, K9K 892, D 5204 T5, D 5204 T, K7M
    L 300 III Bus (P0_W, P1_W, P2_W, P3_W) | 08.1986-05.2004 1.6 (P02W, P12W) - 1598ccm, 69pk, 51kw - 4G32 (SOHC 8V)
    L 300 III Bus (P0_W, P1_W, P2_W, P3_W) | 08.1986-05.2004 2.0 (P03W, P13W) - 1997ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 4G63 (SOHC 8V)
    L 300 III Bus (P0_W, P1_W, P2_W, P3_W) | 08.1986-05.2004 2.0 (P03W, P13W) - 1997ccm, 87pk, 64kw - G63B
    L 300 III Bus (P0_W, P1_W, P2_W, P3_W) | 08.1986-05.2004 2.0 (P03W, P13W) - 1997ccm, 88pk, 65kw - G63B
    L 300 III Bus (P0_W, P1_W, P2_W, P3_W) | 08.1986-05.2004 2.0 4WD (P23W, P03W, P13W) - 1997ccm, 88pk, 65kw - 4G63 (SOHC 8V)
    L 300 III Bus (P0_W, P1_W, P2_W, P3_W) | 08.1986-05.2004 2.0 4WD (P23W, P03W, P13W) - 1997ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 4G63 (SOHC 8V)
    L 300 III Bus (P0_W, P1_W, P2_W, P3_W) | 08.1986-05.2004 2.0 i (P00W, P03W, P13W) - 1997ccm, 113pk, 83kw - CAYC, CFFB, CFWA, KR, 2E, ADY, AGG, CBZB, G4FA, 149 B3.000, 4G63 (SOHC 16V), 22R, B5, FE (16V), M 1
    L 300 III Bus (P0_W, P1_W, P2_W, P3_W) | 08.1986-05.2004 2.4 4WD (P24W) - 2351ccm, 112pk, 82kw - 4G64 (SOHC 8V)
    L 300 III Bus (P0_W, P1_W, P2_W, P3_W) | 08.1986-05.2004 2.4 4WD (P24W) - 2351ccm, 109pk, 80kw - G64B
    L 300 III Bus (P0_W, P1_W, P2_W, P3_W) | 08.1986-05.2004 2.5 D (P05W, P15W, P25W) - 2477ccm, 69pk, 51kw - 4D56 (SOHC 8V)
    L 300 III Bus (P0_W, P1_W, P2_W, P3_W) | 08.1986-05.2004 2.5 TD 4WD (P25W, P35W) - 2477ccm, 87pk, 64kw - 4D56-T (SOHC 8V)
    L 300 III Van (P0_V, P1_V, P2_V) | 11.1986-02.2006 2.0 (P03V, P13V) - 1997ccm, 87pk, 64kw - G63B
    L 300 III Van (P0_V, P1_V, P2_V) | 11.1986-02.2006 2.5 D (P05V, P05W, P15V) - 2477ccm, 69pk, 51kw - 4D56 (SOHC 8V)
    L200
    L200 (K3_T, K2_T, K1_T, K0_T) | 01.1986-10.1996 2.5 D (K14T) - 2476ccm, 70pk, 51kw - Z 14 XEP, M10 B18, M10 B20, GSG, GLB, GMA, RTA, BRD, BRE, BRF, RTE, RTF, RTH, F6F, F6G, JPA, LTA, H
    L200 (K3_T, K2_T, K1_T, K0_T) | 01.1986-10.1996 2.5 D 4WD (K24T) - 2476ccm, 70pk, 51kw - Z 14 XEP, M10 B18, M10 B20, GSG, GLB, GMA, RTA, BRD, BRE, BRF, RTE, RTF, RTH, F6F, F6G, JPA, LTA, H
    L200 (K3_T, K2_T, K1_T, K0_T) | 01.1986-10.1996 2.5 TD 4WD (K34T) - 2477ccm, 87pk, 64kw - 1Y, 1F, X 16 SZR, AEX, APQ, CDY (TU9M), HDZ (TU1M), D9B (XUD9A/U), KFX (TU3JP), D9B (XUD9A), NFZ (T
    L200 (K7_T, K6_T, K5_T) | 06.1996-12.2007 2.5 TD 4WD (K74T) - 2477ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 4D56-T/C (SOHC 8V)
    L200 (K7_T, K6_T, K5_T) | 06.1996-12.2007 2.5 TD 4WD (K74T) - 2477ccm, 133pk, 98kw - 4D56-T/C (SOHC 8V)
    L200 (K7_T, K6_T, K5_T) | 06.1996-12.2007 2.5 TD 4WD (K74T) - 2477ccm, 99pk, 73kw - J2, 5FV (EP6CDT), 9HP (DV6DTED), N5C, M 102.942, M 115.955, 4RC, 4AB, LAT, NAT, NAV, 4BA, 4CA, LMU,
    L400 Bus
    L400 Bus (PD_W, PC_W, PA_V, PB_V, PA_W) | 05.1995-06.2005 2.5 TD (PA5V/W, PB5V) - 2477ccm, 99pk, 73kw - AR 67501, 16 K4F, X 16 SZ, KL, 1Z, AHU, AAA, 17 DR, C 18 XE, 14 K4F, 4G63 (SOHC 16V), 4A-FE, 1UZ-FE
    L400 Bus (PD_W, PC_W, PA_V, PB_V, PA_W) | 05.1995-06.2005 2500 TD (PA5W) - 2477ccm, 87pk, 64kw - 4D56-T (SOHC 8V)
    L400 Van
    L400 Van (PD_W, PC_W, PB_V, PA_W, PA_V) | 06.1996-02.2006 2500 TD (PD5W, PD5V, PA5W, PA5V) - 2477ccm, 87pk, 64kw - 4D56-T (SOHC 8V)
    L400 Van (PD_W, PC_W, PB_V, PA_W, PA_V) | 06.1996-02.2006 2500 TD 4WD (PD5W, PD5V, PA5W, PA5V) - 2477ccm, 87pk, 64kw - 4D56-T (SOHC 8V)
    LANCER  
    LANCER   (A17_) | 09.1979-02.1983 1.2 (A171) - 1244ccm, 54pk, 40kw - 4G11
    LANCER   (A17_) | 09.1979-02.1983 1.4 GLX (A172) - 1410ccm, 68pk, 50kw - 4G12 (SOHC 8V)
    LANCER   (A17_) | 09.1979-02.1983 1.6 (A174) - 1597ccm, 82pk, 60kw - 4G32 (SOHC 8V)
    LANCER   (A17_) | 09.1979-02.1983 1.6 (A174) - 1597ccm, 84pk, 62kw - 4G32 (SOHC 8V)
    LANCER CELESTE
    LANCER CELESTE Coupe (A7_) | 10.1975-06.1981 1.6 ST (A73A) - 1597ccm, 73pk, 54kw - 4G32 (SOHC 8V)
    LANCER F
    LANCER F (A15_) | 03.1983-01.1984 1.2 GLX (A171) - 1244ccm, 55pk, 40kw - 4G11
    LANCER F (A15_) | 03.1983-01.1984 1.4 GLX (A172) - 1410ccm, 70pk, 51kw - 4G12 (SOHC 8V)
    LANCER F (A15_) | 03.1983-01.1984 1.4 Turbo (A156) - 1410ccm, 105pk, 77kw - 4G12-T (SOHC 8V)
    LANCER I
    LANCER I (A7_) | 01.1978-09.1979 1.4 (A72A) - 1439ccm, 68pk, 50kw - 4G33
    LANCER I Station Wagon (A7_V) | 01.1978-09.1979 1.4 (A72V) - 1439ccm, 68pk, 50kw - 4G33
    LANCER Mk
    LANCER Mk III (C1_A, C6_A) | 11.1983-04.1988 1.2 (C65A) - 1198ccm, 60pk, 44kw - 4G16
    LANCER Mk III (C1_A, C6_A) | 11.1983-04.1988 1.2 GL (C15AS) - 1198ccm, 55pk, 40kw - 4G16
    LANCER Mk III (C1_A, C6_A) | 11.1983-04.1988 1.5 GLX (C12AS) - 1468ccm, 70pk, 51kw - G15B
    LANCER Mk III (C1_A, C6_A) | 11.1983-04.1988 1.8 Diesel (C14AS) - 1795ccm, 58pk, 43kw - 4D65 (SOHC 8V)
    LANCER Mk III (C1_A, C6_A) | 11.1983-04.1988 1.8 Diesel (C14AS) - 1795ccm, 60pk, 44kw - 4D65 (SOHC 8V)
    LANCER Mk III Station Wagon (C1_V, C3_V) | 09.1985-06.1992 1.5 (C12V) - 1468ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 4G15 (SOHC 8V)
    LANCER Mk III Station Wagon (C1_V, C3_V) | 09.1985-06.1992 1.5 (C12V) - 1468ccm, 83pk, 61kw - 4G15 (SOHC 8V)
    LANCER Mk III Station Wagon (C1_V, C3_V) | 09.1985-06.1992 1.5 (C12V) - 1468ccm, 70pk, 51kw - G15B
    LANCER Mk III Station Wagon (C1_V, C3_V) | 09.1985-06.1992 1.5 12V (C12V) - 1468ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 4G15 (SOHC 12V)
    LANCER Mk III Station Wagon (C1_V, C3_V) | 09.1985-06.1992 1.8 4WD (C37V) - 1755ccm, 86pk, 63kw - 4G37
    LANCER Mk III Station Wagon (C1_V, C3_V) | 09.1985-06.1992 1.8 4WD (C37V) - 1755ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 4G37
    LANCER Mk III Station Wagon (C1_V, C3_V) | 09.1985-06.1992 1.8 4WD (C37V) - 1755ccm, 94pk, 69kw - 4G37
    LANCER Mk III Station Wagon (C1_V, C3_V) | 09.1985-06.1992 1.8 4WD (C37V) - 1755ccm, 83pk, 61kw - G37B
    LANCER Mk III Station Wagon (C1_V, C3_V) | 09.1985-06.1992 1.8 D (C14V) - 1795ccm, 58pk, 43kw - 4D65 (SOHC 8V)
    LANCER Mk III Station Wagon (C1_V, C3_V) | 09.1985-06.1992 1.8 D (C14V) - 1795ccm, 60pk, 44kw - 4D65 (SOHC 8V)
    LANCER Mk IV (C6_A, C7_A) | 04.1988-12.1997 1.3 (C61A) - 1299ccm, 60pk, 44kw - 4G13 (SOHC 8V)
    LANCER Mk IV (C6_A, C7_A) | 04.1988-12.1997 1.3 (C61A) - 1299ccm, 70pk, 51kw - 4G13 (SOHC 8V)
    LANCER Mk IV (C6_A, C7_A) | 04.1988-12.1997 1.3 12V (C61A) - 1299ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 4G13 (SOHC 12V)
    LANCER Mk IV (C6_A, C7_A) | 04.1988-12.1997 1.5 (C62A) - 1468ccm, 84pk, 62kw - 4G15 (SOHC 12V)
    LANCER Mk IV (C6_A, C7_A) | 04.1988-12.1997 1.5 12V (C62A) - 1468ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 4G15 (SOHC 12V)
    LANCER Mk IV (C6_A, C7_A) | 04.1988-12.1997 1.6 GTi (C63A) - 1596ccm, 124pk, 91kw - 4G61 (DOHC 16V)
    LANCER Mk IV Hatchback (C6_A, C7_A) | 04.1988-05.1994 1.3 12V (C61A) - 1299ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 4G13 (SOHC 12V)
    LANCER Mk IV Hatchback (C6_A, C7_A) | 04.1988-05.1994 1.5 (C62A) - 1468ccm, 84pk, 62kw - 4G15 (SOHC 8V)
    LANCER Mk IV Hatchback (C6_A, C7_A) | 04.1988-05.1994 1.5 12V (C62A) - 1468ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 4G15 (SOHC 12V)
    LANCER Mk IV Hatchback (C6_A, C7_A) | 04.1988-05.1994 1.8 4WD (C77A) - 1755ccm, 97pk, 71kw - 4G37
    LANCER Mk IV Hatchback (C6_A, C7_A) | 04.1988-05.1994 1.8 D (C64A) - 1795ccm, 60pk, 44kw - 4D65 (SOHC 8V)
    LANCER Mk IV Hatchback (C6_A, C7_A) | 04.1988-05.1994 1.8 GTi 16V (C68A) - 1836ccm, 136pk, 100kw - 4G67
    LANCER Mk V (CB_A, CD_A, CE_A) | 07.1991-12.1996 1.3 (CB1A) - 1299ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 4G13 (SOHC 12V)
    LANCER Mk V (CB_A, CD_A, CE_A) | 07.1991-12.1996 1.6 (CB4A) - 1597ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 4G92 (SOHC 16V)
    LANCER Mk V (CB_A, CD_A, CE_A) | 07.1991-12.1996 1.8 16V (CB5A) - 1834ccm, 140pk, 103kw - 4G93 (DOHC 16V)
    LANCER Mk VI (CJ_, CP_, CK_) | 09.1995-08.2003 2.0 D - 1998ccm, 68pk, 50kw - 4D68 (SOHC 8V)
    LANCER VII
    LANCER VII (CS_A, CT_A) | 06.2000-12.2013 2.0 (CS9A) - 1997ccm, 135pk, 99kw - 4G63 (DOHC 16V)
    LANCER VII (CS_A, CT_A) | 06.2000-12.2013 EVO IX (CT9A) - 1997ccm, 280pk, 206kw - 4G63-T/C (DOHC 16V)
    LANCER VII (CS_A, CT_A) | 06.2000-12.2013 EVO IX (CT9A) - 1997ccm, 290pk, 213kw - 4G63-T/C (DOHC 16V)
    OUTLANDER I
    OUTLANDER I (CU_W) | 03.2001-09.2007 2.0 (CU2W) - 1997ccm, 136pk, 100kw - 4G63 (DOHC 16V)
    OUTLANDER I (CU_W) | 03.2001-09.2007 2.0 4WD (CU2W) - 1997ccm, 136pk, 100kw - 4G63 (DOHC 16V)
    OUTLANDER I (CU_W) | 03.2001-09.2007 2.4 4WD (CU5W) - 2378ccm, 162pk, 119kw - 4G69
    PAJERO/SHOGUN  
    PAJERO/SHOGUN   (L04_G, L14_G) | 12.1982-12.1991 3.0 V6 (L141G, L146G) - 2972ccm, 141pk, 104kw - 6G72 (SOHC 12V)
    PAJERO/SHOGUN   Canvas Top (V2_C, V4_C) | 12.1990-04.2000 2.4 (V21C) - 2351ccm, 112pk, 82kw - B 6304 FS, B 5254 S, B 5252 FS, A12, E13, A14, L18S, L18T, L24, SD33T, B 5202 S, D 5252 T, B 5254 T
    PAJERO/SHOGUN   Canvas Top (V2_C, V4_C) | 12.1990-04.2000 3.0 V6 (V23C) - 2972ccm, 150pk, 110kw - 6G72 (SOHC 12V)
    PAJERO/SHOGUN   Canvas Top (V2_C, V4_C) | 12.1990-04.2000 3.0 V6 24V (V23C) - 2972ccm, 181pk, 133kw - 6G72 (SOHC 24V)
    PAJERO/SHOGUN CLASSIC
    PAJERO/SHOGUN CLASSIC (V2_W, V6_W, V7_W) | 07.2001-??? 2.5 TD (V24W) - 2477ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 4D56-T/C (SOHC 8V)
    PAJERO/SHOGUN IV
    PAJERO/SHOGUN IV (V8_W, V9_W) | 10.2006-??? 3.8 V6 (V87W) - 3828ccm, 248pk, 182kw - 6G75 (SOHC 24V)
    PAJERO/SHOGUN IV (V8_W, V9_W) | 10.2006-??? 3.8 V6 (V87W, V97W) - 3828ccm, 250pk, 184kw - 6G75 (SOHC 24V)
    PAJERO/SHOGUN Mk
    PAJERO/SHOGUN Mk II (V3_W, V2_W, V4_W, V5_W) | 12.1990-04.2000 3.0 V6 24V (V43W, V23W) - 2972ccm, 177pk, 130kw - 6G72 (SOHC 24V)
    PAJERO/SHOGUN Mk II (V3_W, V2_W, V4_W, V5_W) | 12.1990-04.2000 3.0 V6 24V (V43W, V23W) - 2972ccm, 181pk, 133kw - 6G72 (SOHC 24V)
    PAJERO/SHOGUN Mk II (V3_W, V2_W, V4_W, V5_W) | 12.1990-04.2000 3.0 V6 4WD (V23W, V43W) - 2972ccm, 150pk, 110kw - 6G72 (SOHC 12V)
    PAJERO/SHOGUN Mk II Canvas Top (L04_G) | 12.1982-11.1990 2.5 TD (L044G, L049G) - 2477ccm, 84pk, 62kw - 4D56-T (SOHC 8V)
    PAJERO/SHOGUN Mk II Canvas Top (L04_G) | 12.1982-11.1990 2.5 TD (L044G, L049G) - 2477ccm, 95pk, 70kw - 4D56-T (SOHC 8V)
    SANTAMO
    SANTAMO (UG) | 05.1999-12.2004 2.0 16V - 1997ccm, 139pk, 102kw - 4G63 (DOHC 16V)
    SANTAMO (UG) | 05.1999-12.2004 2.0 16V 4WD - 1997ccm, 139pk, 102kw - 4G63 (DOHC 16V)
    SAPPORO Mk
    SAPPORO Mk II (A16_A) | 08.1980-09.1984 1.6 GLX (A161A) - 1597ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 4G32 (SOHC 8V)
    SAPPORO Mk II (A16_A) | 08.1980-09.1984 2.0 GSL (A164A) - 1997ccm, 102pk, 75kw - 4G63 (SOHC 8V)
    SAPPORO Mk II (A16_A) | 08.1980-09.1984 2.0 GSR (A164A) - 1997ccm, 112pk, 82kw - 4G63 (SOHC 8V)
    SAPPORO Mk II (A16_A) | 08.1980-09.1984 2.0 Turbo ECi (A164) - 1997ccm, 170pk, 125kw - 4G63-T (SOHC 8V ECI)
    SAPPORO Mk III (E16A) | 06.1987-08.1990 2.4 (E16A) - 2351ccm, 124pk, 91kw - 4G64 (SOHC 8V)
    SHOGUN PININ
    SHOGUN PININ I (H6_W, H7_W) | 10.1999-06.2007 1.8 (H76W, H66W) - 1834ccm, 114pk, 84kw - 4G93 (SOHC 16V)
    SHOGUN PININ I (H6_W, H7_W) | 10.1999-06.2007 1.8 GDI (H66W, H76W) - 1834ccm, 120pk, 88kw - 4G93 (DOHC 16V GDI)
    SHOGUN PININ I (H6_W, H7_W) | 10.1999-06.2007 2.0 GDI (H67W, H77W) - 1999ccm, 129pk, 95kw - 4G94 (DOHC 16V GDI)
    SIGMA
    SIGMA (F2_A, F1_A) | 12.1990-07.1996 3.0 V6 (F17A) - 2972ccm, 205pk, 151kw - 6G72 (DOHC 24V)
    SIGMA (F2_A, F1_A) | 12.1990-07.1996 3.0 V6 (F17A) - 2972ccm, 177pk, 130kw - 6G72 (SOHC 12V)
    SIGMA Station
    SIGMA Station Wagon (F0_W) | 06.1992-10.1996 3.0 (F07W) - 2972ccm, 170pk, 125kw - 1Y, 1F, X 16 SZR, AEX, APQ, CDY (TU9M), HDZ (TU1M), D9B (XUD9A/U), KFX (TU3JP), D9B (XUD9A), NFZ (T
    SPACE RUNNER
    SPACE RUNNER (N6_W, N7_W) | 08.1999-01.2003 2.0 (N63W) - 1997ccm, 136pk, 100kw - 4G63 (SOHC 16V)
    SPACE RUNNER (N6_W, N7_W) | 08.1999-01.2003 2.4 GDI (N64W) - 2351ccm, 150pk, 110kw - 4G64 (DOHC 16V GDI)
    SPACE STAR
    SPACE STAR MPV (DG_A) | 06.1998-12.2004 1.3 16V (DG1A) - 1299ccm, 83pk, 61kw - 4G13 (SOHC 16V)
    SPACE STAR MPV (DG_A) | 06.1998-12.2004 1.8 GDI (DG5A) - 1834ccm, 118pk, 87kw - 4G93 (DOHC 16V GDI)
    SPACE STAR MPV (DG_A) | 06.1998-12.2004 1.8 GDI (DG5A) - 1834ccm, 122pk, 90kw - 4G93 (DOHC 16V GDI)
    SPACE STAR MPV (DG_A) | 06.1998-12.2004 1.8 MPI (DG5A) - 1834ccm, 112pk, 82kw - 4G93 (DOHC 16V)
    SPACE WAGON
    SPACE WAGON (D0_V/W) | 01.1984-04.1991 1.8 4WD (D05V, D05W) - 1755ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 810.05, 810.06, 124 AC.000, 125 B.000, 132 AC1.000, 128 A.048, 128 A.000, 128 AC.000, 128 A1.000, B
    SPACE WAGON (D0_V/W) | 01.1984-04.1991 1.8 GLX (D05V, D05W) - 1755ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 4G37
    SPACE WAGON (D0_V/W) | 01.1984-04.1991 1.8 TD (D09V, D09W) - 1795ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 4D65-T (SOHC 8V)
    SPACE WAGON (D0_V/W) | 01.1984-04.1991 2.0 GLX (D04W) - 1997ccm, 84pk, 62kw - G63B
    SPACE WAGON (D0_V/W) | 01.1984-04.1991 2.0 GLX 4WD (D08W) - 1997ccm, 84pk, 62kw - G63B
    SPACE WAGON (D0_V/W) | 01.1984-04.1991 2.0 GLXi (D04W) - 1997ccm, 101pk, 74kw - 4G63 (SOHC 8V)
    SPACE WAGON (D0_V/W) | 01.1984-04.1991 2.0 GLXi 4WD (D08W) - 1997ccm, 101pk, 74kw - 4G63 (SOHC 8V)
    SPACE WAGON (N9_W, N8_W) | 10.1998-12.2004 2.4 GDI (N84W) - 2351ccm, 147pk, 108kw - 4G64 (DOHC 16V GDI)
    SPACE WAGON (N9_W, N8_W) | 10.1998-12.2004 2.4 GDI 4WD (N94W) - 2351ccm, 147pk, 108kw - 4G64 (DOHC 16V GDI)
    STARION
    STARION (A18_A) | 06.1982-06.1990 2.0 Turbo ECi (A183A) - 1997ccm, 170pk, 125kw - 4G63-T (SOHC 8V ECI)
    STARION (A18_A) | 06.1982-06.1990 2.0 Turbo ECi (A183A) - 1997ccm, 180pk, 132kw - 4G63-T/C (SOHC 8V)
    TREDIA
    TREDIA (A21_) | 09.1982-03.1988 1.4 GLX (A211) - 1410ccm, 70pk, 51kw - 4G12 (SOHC 8V)
    TREDIA (A21_) | 09.1982-03.1988 1.6 Turbo (A212) - 1597ccm, 114pk, 84kw - 4G32-T (SOHC 8V)
    TREDIA (A21_) | 09.1982-03.1988 1.6 Turbo (A212) - 1597ccm, 116pk, 85kw - 4G32-T (SOHC 8V)
    TREDIA (A21_) | 09.1982-03.1988 1.8 GLS (A215) - 1755ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 4G37
    TREDIA (A21_) | 09.1982-03.1988 1.8 Turbo (A215A) - 1796ccm, 136pk, 100kw - G62B
  • Original part numbers

    MD008762 MITSUBISHI
    001026592 SAME
    1210087 LOMBARDINI
  • Manufacturer

    Corteco
    Corteco is one of the leading international suppliers to the independent automotive aftermarket. As a subsidiary of the worldwide Freudenberg Group, they supply more than 26,000 items in OEM quality. In the field of sealing and vibration technology as well as cabin filters, independent workshops and the spare parts trade benefit from the range of an original manufacturer.
  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    06-11-2026

Secure payment

You recently viewed