Back to category
Ajusa

Shaft Seal, camshaft

Product number: 1335529

Manufacturer number: 15005100

EAN: 8427769090004

€ 5,00

Incl. VAT
View product specifications

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Any part, any car
  • checkmark Shipment within 28 days
  • checkmark Expert support

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: 056 771 9932

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

or .

  • Specifications


    Outer diameter [mm]42
    Fitting PositionTiming End
    Inner diameter [mm]25
    Warranty2 years
    Height [mm]8

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    AJUSA 15005100 (this product)
    BGA OS6302
    DT Spare Parts 6.22211
    ELWIS ROYAL 8455581
    FEBI BILSTEIN 10538
    € 3,33
    GUARNITAUTO 991083-8300
    HUTCHINSON 708116
    JPN 26U5010-JPN
    MALÒ 11794RDSI
    SKT 040692-V
    STELLOX 34-00220-SX
    SWAG 60 91 0538
    TOPRAN 700 208
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    WILMINK GROUP WG1162997
    WILMINK GROUP WG1223439
    WILMINK GROUP WG1086464
    WILMINK GROUP WG1163529
    WILMINK GROUP WG1932614
    WILMINK GROUP WG1250018
    WILMINK GROUP WG1177401
    WILMINK GROUP WG2317887
    WILMINK GROUP WG1766440
    WILMINK GROUP WG2285516
    WILMINK GROUP WG1766596
    WILMINK GROUP WG2135227
    WILMINK GROUP WG1004444
  • Applicability

    ARO
    10
    10 | 06.1980-10.2006 1.6 D - 1596ccm, 54pk, 40kw - F8M 700
    10 | 06.1980-10.2006 1.9 D - 1870ccm, 65pk, 48kw - F8QA6
    10 | 06.1980-10.2006 1.9 TD - 1870ccm, 94pk, 69kw - F8QT
    DACIA
    DUSTER
    DUSTER | 03.1984-12.1993 1.6 D 4WD - 1596ccm, 56pk, 41kw - F8M 700
    MITSUBISHI
    CARISMA
    CARISMA (DA_) | 05.1995-06.2006 1.9 DI-D (DA5A) - 1870ccm, 102pk, 75kw - F9Q1
    CARISMA (DA_) | 05.1995-06.2006 1.9 DI-D (DA5A) - 1870ccm, 115pk, 85kw - F9Q2
    CARISMA (DA_) | 05.1995-06.2006 1.9 TD (DA4A) - 1870ccm, 90pk, 66kw - CAYC, CFFB, CFWA, KR, 2E, ADY, AGG, CBZB, G4FA, 149 B3.000, B 18 U, 4G63 (SOHC 16V), 22R, B5, FE (1
    CARISMA Saloon
    CARISMA Saloon (DA_) | 09.1996-06.2006 1.9 DI-D (DA5A) - 1870ccm, 102pk, 75kw - F9Q1
    CARISMA Saloon (DA_) | 09.1996-06.2006 1.9 DI-D (DA5A) - 1870ccm, 115pk, 85kw - F9Q2
    CARISMA Saloon (DA_) | 09.1996-06.2006 1.9 TD (DA4A) - 1870ccm, 90pk, 66kw - CAYC, CFFB, CFWA, KR, 2E, ADY, AGG, CBZB, G4FA, 149 B3.000, B 18 U, 4G63 (SOHC 16V), 22R, B5, FE (1
    SPACE STAR
    SPACE STAR MPV (DG_A) | 06.1998-12.2004 1.9 DI-D (DG4A) - 1870ccm, 102pk, 75kw - F9Q1
    SPACE STAR MPV (DG_A) | 06.1998-12.2004 1.9 DI-D (DG4A) - 1870ccm, 115pk, 85kw - F9Q2
    NISSAN
    PRIMERA
    PRIMERA (P12) | 01.2002-10.2008 1.9 dCi - 1870ccm, 116pk, 85kw - F9Q
    PRIMERA Estate
    PRIMERA Estate (WP12) | 01.2002-10.2007 1.9 dCi - 1870ccm, 116pk, 85kw - F9Q
    PRIMERA Estate (WP12) | 01.2002-10.2007 1.9 dCi - 1870ccm, 120pk, 88kw - F9Q
    PRIMERA Hatchback
    PRIMERA Hatchback (P12) | 07.2002-10.2008 1.9 dCi - 1870ccm, 116pk, 85kw - F9Q
    PRIMERA Hatchback (P12) | 07.2002-10.2008 1.9 dCi - 1870ccm, 120pk, 88kw - F9Q
    OPEL
    ARENA Bus
    ARENA Bus (A97) | 01.1997-12.2001 1.9 D (TF1G/M, THBJ/L) - 1870ccm, 60pk, 44kw - 19 DJ, 19 DL
    ARENA Combi
    ARENA Combi (A97) | 03.1998-08.2001 1.9 D - 1870ccm, 60pk, 44kw - 169 A4.000, CAYB, 1NR-FE, A 17 DTJ, A 17 DTR, 198 A3.000, 263 A8.000, C 30 LE, 350 A1.000, 199 B4.0
    ARENA Van
    ARENA Van (A97) | 01.1997-12.2001 1.9 D (TF1J/L, THBJ/L) - 1870ccm, 60pk, 44kw - 19 DJ, 19 DL
    ARENA Van (TB, TF) | 03.1998-08.2001 1.9 D - 1870ccm, 60pk, 44kw - 169 A4.000, CAYB, 1NR-FE, A 17 DTJ, A 17 DTR, 198 A3.000, 263 A8.000, C 30 LE, 350 A1.000, 199 B4.0
    MOVANO A
    MOVANO A Bus (X70) | 07.1998-12.2006 1.9 DTI (JD) - 1870ccm, 80pk, 59kw - F9Q 770
    MOVANO A Bus (X70) | 07.1998-12.2006 1.9 DTI (JD) - 1870ccm, 82pk, 60kw - F9Q 774, F9Q 772
    MOVANO A Van (X70) | 01.1999-12.2006 1.9 DTI (FD) - 1870ccm, 80pk, 59kw - F9Q 770
    MOVANO A Van (X70) | 01.1999-12.2006 1.9 DTI (FD) - 1870ccm, 82pk, 60kw - F9Q 774, F9Q 772
    VIVARO A
    VIVARO A Bus (X83) | 08.2001-07.2014 1.9 DI (F7, J7, A07) - 1870ccm, 80pk, 60kw - F9Q 762
    VIVARO A Bus (X83) | 08.2001-07.2014 1.9 DTI (F7, J7, A07) - 1870ccm, 101pk, 74kw - F9Q 760
    VIVARO A Platform/Chassis (X83) | 02.2001-07.2014 1.9 Di - 1870ccm, 82pk, 60kw - RF, 4A-FE, BP, BP Turbo, XUD9A, OM 651.940, X5J, J20A, 810.02, H 25 A, XUD9SD, F3N 708, 4 ZD1, 4 JG
    VIVARO A Platform/Chassis (X83) | 02.2001-07.2014 1.9 DTI - 1870ccm, 101pk, 74kw - F9Q 760
    VIVARO A Van (X83) | 08.2001-07.2014 1.9 DI (F7) - 1870ccm, 80pk, 60kw - F9Q 762
    VIVARO A Van (X83) | 08.2001-07.2014 1.9 DTI (F7) - 1870ccm, 101pk, 74kw - F9Q 760
    RENAULT
    11
    11 (B/C37_) | 03.1983-12.1988 1.6 D (B/C374) - 1595ccm, 55pk, 40kw - F8M 720, F8M 730, F8M 700
    11 (B/C37_) | 03.1983-12.1988 1.7 (B/C376) - 1721ccm, 80pk, 59kw - F2N 700, F2N 704
    11 (B/C37_) | 03.1983-12.1988 1.7 (B/C37D) - 1721ccm, 87pk, 64kw - F2N 742, F2N 732
    11 (B/C37_) | 03.1983-12.1988 1.7 (B/C37E) - 1721ccm, 94pk, 69kw - RF, 4A-FE, XUD9A, OM 651.940, X5J, J20A, 810.02, H 25 A, XUD9SD, F3N 708, HC-E
    11 (B/C37_) | 03.1983-12.1988 1.7 (B/C37F) - 1721ccm, 75pk, 55kw - F3N 718
    11 (B/C37_) | 03.1983-12.1988 1.7 (B/C37L) - 1721ccm, 73pk, 54kw - F2N 730
    11 (B/C37_) | 03.1983-12.1988 1.7 (B37N, C73N) - 1721ccm, 88pk, 65kw - F2N 708, F2N 710, F2N 798
    19  
    19   (B/C53_) | 01.1988-09.1994 1.7 - 1721ccm, 92pk, 68kw - F2N 720
    19   (B/C53_) | 01.1988-09.1994 1.7 - 1721ccm, 94pk, 69kw - F2N 721, F2N 722
    19   (B/C53_) | 01.1988-09.1994 1.7 (B/C53B) - 1721ccm, 73pk, 54kw - F3N 740, F3N 741
    19   (B/C53_) | 01.1988-09.1994 1.7 (B/C53C) - 1721ccm, 90pk, 66kw - F3N 742, F3N 743
    19   (B/C53_) | 01.1988-09.1994 1.8 - 1794ccm, 91pk, 67kw - F3P 765
    19   (B/C53_) | 01.1988-09.1994 1.9 D (B/C534, B/C53J) - 1870ccm, 64pk, 47kw - F8Q 706, F8Q 742
    19   (B/C53_) | 01.1988-09.1994 1.9 DT - 1870ccm, 92pk, 68kw - F8Q 610
    19   Cabriolet (D53_) | 07.1991-04.1992 1.7 - 1721ccm, 75pk, 55kw - F2N 724
    19   Cabriolet (D53_) | 07.1991-04.1992 1.7 - 1721ccm, 95pk, 70kw - F3N 742, F3N 743
    19   Chamade (L53_) | 07.1988-12.1992 1.7 - 1721ccm, 94pk, 69kw - F2N 721
    19   Chamade (L53_) | 07.1988-12.1992 1.7 (L533) - 1721ccm, 92pk, 68kw - F2N 720, F2N 721
    19   Chamade (L53_) | 07.1988-12.1992 1.7 (L53B) - 1721ccm, 73pk, 54kw - F3N 740, F3N 741
    19   Chamade (L53_) | 07.1988-12.1992 1.7 (L53C) - 1721ccm, 90pk, 66kw - F3N 742, F3N 743
    19   Chamade (L53_) | 07.1988-12.1992 1.7 (L53F) - 1721ccm, 107pk, 79kw - F3N 746
    19   Chamade (L53_) | 07.1988-12.1992 1.9 D (L534, L53J) - 1870ccm, 64pk, 47kw - F8Q 706, F8Q 742
    19   Chamade (L53_) | 07.1988-12.1992 1.9 TD (L53K) - 1870ccm, 92pk, 68kw - F8Q 740
    19 Mk
    19 Mk II (B/C53_) | 01.1992-06.2001 1.7 (B/C53B) - 1721ccm, 73pk, 54kw - F3N 740, F3N 741
    19 Mk II (B/C53_) | 01.1992-06.2001 1.7 (B/C53C) - 1721ccm, 90pk, 66kw - F3N 743
    19 Mk II (B/C53_) | 01.1992-06.2001 1.8 (5/353A) - 1794ccm, 90pk, 66kw - AR 67501, 16 K4F, 16 SV, LRB, X 16 SZ, KL, 1Z, AB, 2E, ADY, AHU, AAA, 17 DR, C 18 XE, F3P 706, F3P
    19 Mk II (B/C53_) | 01.1992-06.2001 1.8 (5/353F, B/C538) - 1794ccm, 107pk, 79kw - F3P 682, F3P 765
    19 Mk II (B/C53_) | 01.1992-06.2001 1.8 (B/C538) - 1794ccm, 110pk, 81kw - F3P 700
    19 Mk II (B/C53_) | 01.1992-06.2001 1.8 (B/C53Y) - 1794ccm, 88pk, 65kw - F3P 706, F3P 707, F3P 708, F3P 760
    19 Mk II (B/C53_) | 01.1992-06.2001 1.9 D (B/C53J) - 1870ccm, 64pk, 47kw - F8Q 742
    19 Mk II (B/C53_) | 01.1992-06.2001 1.9 dT (B/C53T) - 1870ccm, 90pk, 66kw - AR 67501, 16 K4F, 16 SV, LRB, X 16 SZ, KL, 1Z, AB, 2E, ADY, AHU, AAA, 17 DR, C 18 XE, F3P 706, F3P
    19 Mk II Cabriolet (D53_, 853_) | 04.1992-06.2001 1.7 (D53C) - 1721ccm, 90pk, 66kw - F3N 742, F3N 743
    19 Mk II Cabriolet (D53_, 853_) | 04.1992-06.2001 1.8 (853A) - 1794ccm, 90pk, 66kw - HC, N57 D30 B, RF, C1J 760, C1J 764, F2N 708, F2N 710, F2N 798, F3P 706, F3P 760, 4A-FE, HEE, BP, 8
    19 Mk II Cabriolet (D53_, 853_) | 04.1992-06.2001 1.8 (D53V, 853F, D53C) - 1794ccm, 107pk, 79kw - F3P 682, F3P 765, F3P 764
    19 Mk II Cabriolet (D53_, 853_) | 04.1992-06.2001 1.8 (D53Y) - 1794ccm, 88pk, 65kw - F3P 704, F3P 705, F3P 706, F3P 707, F3P 708, F3P 760
    19 Mk II Cabriolet (D53_, 853_) | 04.1992-06.2001 1.8 (D53Y) - 1794ccm, 94pk, 69kw - F3P 706, F3P 707
    19 Mk II Chamade (L53_) | 04.1992-12.1997 1.7 - 1721ccm, 75pk, 55kw - F3N 740, F3N 741
    19 Mk II Chamade (L53_) | 04.1992-12.1997 1.7 (L533) - 1721ccm, 92pk, 68kw - F2N 720, F2N 721
    19 Mk II Chamade (L53_) | 04.1992-12.1997 1.7 (L53B) - 1721ccm, 73pk, 54kw - F3N 740, F3N 741
    19 Mk II Chamade (L53_) | 04.1992-12.1997 1.7 (L53C) - 1721ccm, 90pk, 66kw - F3N 742, F3N 743
    19 Mk II Chamade (L53_) | 04.1992-12.1997 1.8 - 1794ccm, 107pk, 79kw - F3P 706, F3P 700
    19 Mk II Chamade (L53_) | 04.1992-12.1997 1.8 - 1794ccm, 91pk, 67kw - F3P 765
    19 Mk II Chamade (L53_) | 04.1992-12.1997 1.8 (453A/F) - 1794ccm, 90pk, 66kw - BRD, BRE, BRF, DT, DS, CY, JN, KX, 1P, RL, C1G 700, C1G 710, F3P 706, F3P 760, F2N 712, J7R 750, J7
    19 Mk II Chamade (L53_) | 04.1992-12.1997 1.8 (L538) - 1794ccm, 110pk, 81kw - M52 B20 (206S3), M51 D25 (256T1), BRD, BRE, BRF, DT, DS, CY, JN, KX, 1P, RL, C1G 700, C1G 710, F3P
    19 Mk II Chamade (L53_) | 04.1992-12.1997 1.8 (L53Y) - 1794ccm, 88pk, 65kw - F3P 704, F3P 705, F3P 706, F3P 707, F3P 708, F3P 760
    19 Mk II Chamade (L53_) | 04.1992-12.1997 1.9 D - 1870ccm, 92pk, 68kw - F8Q 744, F8Q 740
    19 Mk II Chamade (L53_) | 04.1992-12.1997 1.9 D (L53J) - 1870ccm, 64pk, 47kw - F8Q 742
    19 Mk II Chamade (L53_) | 04.1992-12.1997 1.9 dT (L53T) - 1870ccm, 90pk, 66kw - AR 67501, 16 K4F, 16 SV, LRB, X 16 SZ, KL, 1Z, AB, 2E, ADY, AHU, AAA, 17 DR, C 18 XE, F3P 706, F3P
    19 Mk II Hatchback Van (S53_) | 03.1992-12.1995 1.9 dT - 1870ccm, 92pk, 68kw - F8Q 740
    21
    21 (B48_) | 07.1989-06.1994 1.7 - 1721ccm, 88pk, 65kw - F2N 711, F2N 754
    21 (B48_) | 07.1989-06.1994 1.7 - 1721ccm, 75pk, 55kw - F2N 712, F3N 726
    21 (B48_) | 07.1989-06.1994 1.7 (B48E) - 1721ccm, 90pk, 66kw - F3N 722, F3N 723
    21 (B48_) | 07.1989-06.1994 1.7 (B48F) - 1721ccm, 73pk, 54kw - F3N 726
    21 (B48_) | 07.1989-06.1994 1.9 D (B48H, B48I) - 1870ccm, 64pk, 47kw - F8Q 710
    21 Saloon
    21 Saloon (L48_) | 03.1986-06.1994 1.7 - 1721ccm, 95pk, 70kw - F3N 722, F3N 723
    21 Saloon (L48_) | 03.1986-06.1994 1.7 (L481) - 1721ccm, 75pk, 55kw - F2N 712
    21 Saloon (L48_) | 03.1986-06.1994 1.7 (L482) - 1721ccm, 88pk, 65kw - F2N 710
    21 Saloon (L48_) | 03.1986-06.1994 1.7 (L48E) - 1721ccm, 90pk, 66kw - F3N 722, F3N 723
    21 Saloon (L48_) | 03.1986-06.1994 1.7 (L48E) - 1721ccm, 94pk, 69kw - F3N 722, F3N 723
    21 Saloon (L48_) | 03.1986-06.1994 1.7 (L48M, L48F) - 1721ccm, 73pk, 54kw - F2N 750, F3N 726
    21 Saloon (L48_) | 03.1986-06.1994 1.7 (L48N) - 1721ccm, 87pk, 64kw - OM 616.963, 4RB, 4RC, 4GA, RF, F2N 750, J7R 740, J7T 754, J7T 755, 125 B.000, 132 C3.031, 138 C2.04
    21 Saloon (L48_) | 03.1986-06.1994 1.9 D (L48H, L48I) - 1870ccm, 64pk, 47kw - F8Q 710
    21 Savanna
    21 Savanna (K48_) | 03.1986-09.1995 1.7 (K/S481) - 1721ccm, 75pk, 55kw - BRD, BRE, BRF, DT, DS, CY, JN, KX, 1P, RL, C1G 700, C1G 710, F2N 712, 171 (XU5S), 106E (XN1A), 155
    21 Savanna (K48_) | 03.1986-09.1995 1.7 (K/S482) - 1721ccm, 88pk, 65kw - F2N 710
    21 Savanna (K48_) | 03.1986-09.1995 1.7 (K48E) - 1721ccm, 90pk, 66kw - F3N 722, F3N 723
    21 Savanna (K48_) | 03.1986-09.1995 1.7 (K48E) - 1721ccm, 94pk, 69kw - F3N 722, F3N 723
    21 Savanna (K48_) | 03.1986-09.1995 1.7 (K48M) - 1721ccm, 73pk, 54kw - 4RB, 4RC, 4GA, RF, F2N 750, 4G63 (DOHC 16V), UC, OM 651.955, OM 651.956, 149 B4.000, M 278.922, N60
    21 Savanna (K48_) | 03.1986-09.1995 1.7 (K48N) - 1721ccm, 87pk, 64kw - 4RB, 4RC, 4GA, RF, F2N 750, 4G63 (DOHC 16V), UC, OM 651.955, OM 651.956, 149 B4.000, M 278.922, N60
    21 Savanna (K48_) | 03.1986-09.1995 1.7 Cat (K48F) - 1721ccm, 73pk, 54kw - F3N 726
    21 Savanna (K48_) | 03.1986-09.1995 1.9 D - 1870ccm, 64pk, 47kw - F8Q 710
    9
    9 (L42_) | 09.1981-12.1989 1.6 D (L424) - 1595ccm, 55pk, 40kw - F8M 720, F8M 730, F8M 700
    9 (L42_) | 09.1981-12.1989 1.7 (L426) - 1721ccm, 80pk, 59kw - F2N 700, F2N 704
    9 (L42_) | 09.1981-12.1989 1.7 (L42E) - 1721ccm, 94pk, 69kw - HC, N57 D30 B, RF, 4A-FE, HEE, BP, ED 20, BP Turbo, XUD9A, OM 651.940, X5J, J20A, 810.02, H 25 A, X
    9 (L42_) | 09.1981-12.1989 1.7 (L42F) - 1721ccm, 73pk, 54kw - F3N 718
    9 (L42_) | 09.1981-12.1989 1.7 (L42L) - 1721ccm, 75pk, 55kw - F2N 730
    9 (L42_) | 09.1981-12.1989 1.7 (L42N) - 1721ccm, 88pk, 65kw - HC, N57 D30 B, RF, F2N 708, F2N 710, F2N 798, 4A-FE, HEE, BP, ED 20, BP Turbo, XUD9A, OM 651.940, X
    CLIO I
    CLIO I (B/C57_, 5/357_) | 05.1990-08.1999 1.8 (357A, 357D, 357U, 557A, 557D, 557U, B578, C578) - 1783ccm, 90pk, 66kw - F3P 755
    CLIO I (B/C57_, 5/357_) | 05.1990-08.1999 1.8 Rsi (B/C57H) - 1794ccm, 107pk, 79kw - F3P 758
    CLIO I (B/C57_, 5/357_) | 05.1990-08.1999 1.9 D - 1870ccm, 65pk, 48kw - F8Q 632, F8Q 676, F8Q 696, F8Q 714
    CLIO I (B/C57_, 5/357_) | 05.1990-08.1999 1.9 D (B/C/S576, B/C/S57L) - 1870ccm, 64pk, 47kw - F8Q 730, F8Q 732
    CLIO I (B/C57_, 5/357_) | 05.1990-08.1999 Williams - 1998ccm, 150pk, 110kw - F7R 700
    CLIO I (B/C57_, 5/357_) | 05.1990-08.1999 Williams (B/C57M) - 1998ccm, 147pk, 108kw - AR 67501, 16 K4F, 16 SV, LRB, X 16 SZ, KL, 1Z, AB, 2E, ADY, AHU, AAA, 17 DR, C 18 XE, F7P 704, F3P
    CLIO I Hatchback Van (S57_) | 01.1991-09.1998 1.9 D - 1870ccm, 65pk, 48kw - F8Q 730, F8Q 732
    CLIO II
    CLIO II Hatchback Van (SB0/1/2_) | 09.1998-12.2010 1.9 D (SB0E) - 1870ccm, 64pk, 47kw - F8Q 630
    CLIO II Hatchback Van (SB0/1/2_) | 09.1998-12.2010 1.9 D (SB0J) - 1870ccm, 65pk, 48kw - F8Q 632
    CLIO II Hatchback Van (SB0/1/2_) | 09.1998-12.2010 1.9 D (SB0R) - 1870ccm, 54pk, 40kw - F8Q 662
    CLIO II Hatchback Van (SB0/1/2_) | 09.1998-12.2010 1.9 DTi (SB0U) - 1870ccm, 80pk, 59kw - F9Q 780
    CLIO Mk
    CLIO Mk II (BB_, CB_) | 09.1998-08.2016 1.9 D (B/CB0E, BB0J) - 1870ccm, 64pk, 47kw - 18 K4F, X 16 SZR, 149 B3.000, 146 A5.000, X 20 XEV, X 17 DTL, 20 T2N, M 111.944, X 16 XEL, Z 16 XE,
    CLIO Mk II (BB_, CB_) | 09.1998-08.2016 1.9 D (B/CB0J) - 1870ccm, 65pk, 48kw - F8Q 630, F8Q 632
    CLIO Mk II (BB_, CB_) | 09.1998-08.2016 1.9 dTi (B/CB0U) - 1870ccm, 80pk, 59kw - F9Q 780, F9Q 782
    ESPACE Mk
    ESPACE Mk III (JE0_) | 11.1996-10.2002 1.9 dTi (JE0M) - 1870ccm, 98pk, 72kw - F9Q 722
    ESPACE Mk III (JE0_) | 11.1996-10.2002 2.0 (JE0A) - 1998ccm, 114pk, 84kw - 838 A2.000, 838 B.000, 838 A3.000, 838 A7.000, F20A4, H22A2, 838 A4.000, RVA, 838 A6.000, G4GF, 840
    ESPACE Mk IV (JK0/1_) | 11.2002-12.2015 1.9 dCi (JK0U) - 1870ccm, 116pk, 85kw - F9Q 820
    ESPACE Mk IV (JK0/1_) | 11.2002-12.2015 1.9 dCi (JK0U, JK0G) - 1870ccm, 120pk, 88kw - F9Q 680, F9Q 820, F9Q 826
    EXTRA Van
    EXTRA Van (F40_, G40_) | 07.1985-08.1998 1.6 D - 1595ccm, 54pk, 40kw - F8M 736
    EXTRA Van (F40_, G40_) | 07.1985-08.1998 1.6 D (F404) - 1595ccm, 55pk, 40kw - F8M 720, F8M 730, F8M 736, F8M 760
    EXTRA Van (F40_, G40_) | 07.1985-08.1998 1.9 D (F40P, F40N, F40E) - 1870ccm, 64pk, 47kw - F8Q 646, F8Q 722, F8Q 724, F8Q 774, F8Q 776
    GRAND SCÉNIC
    GRAND SCÉNIC II (JM0/1_) | 06.2003-06.2009 1.9 dCi - 1870ccm, 116pk, 85kw - F9Q 818, F9Q 812, F9Q 804, F9Q 816, F9Q 803
    GRAND SCÉNIC II (JM0/1_) | 06.2003-06.2009 1.9 dCi (JM0G, JM12, JM1G, JM2C) - 1870ccm, 120pk, 88kw - F9Q 812
    KANGOO
    KANGOO (KC0/1_) | 08.1997-03.2018 1.9 dCi 4x4 - 1870ccm, 84pk, 62kw - F9Q 790
    KANGOO (KC0/1_) | 08.1997-03.2018 1.9 dCi 4x4 (KC0V) - 1870ccm, 80pk, 59kw - F9Q 782, F9Q 790
    KANGOO (KC0/1_) | 08.1997-03.2018 1.9 dTi (KC0U) - 1870ccm, 80pk, 59kw - F9Q 780, F9Q 782, F9Q 790
    KANGOO (KC0/1_) | 08.1997-03.2018 D 55 1.9 (KC0D) - 1870ccm, 54pk, 40kw - 18 K4F, 20 T2N, M 111.948, M 111.950, ALH, FS2C, M 160 E6AL B04, AEG, AQY, AVH, AZJ, BEJ, BER, BHP,
    KANGOO (KC0/1_) | 08.1997-03.2018 D 65 1.9 (KC0E, KC02, KC0J, KC0N) - 1870ccm, 64pk, 47kw - 18 K4F, 20 T2N, M 111.948, M 111.950, ALH, FS2C, M 160 E6AL B04, AEG, AQY, AVH, AZJ, BEJ, BER, BHP,
    KANGOO Express
    KANGOO Express (FC0/1_) | 08.1997-03.2018 1.9 dCi (FC0V) - 1870ccm, 84pk, 62kw - F9Q 790
    KANGOO Express (FC0/1_) | 08.1997-03.2018 1.9 dCi 4x4 (FC0V) - 1870ccm, 80pk, 59kw - F9Q 782, F9Q 790
    KANGOO Express (FC0/1_) | 08.1997-03.2018 1.9 dCi 4x4 (FC0V) - 1870ccm, 84pk, 62kw - F9Q 790
    KANGOO Express (FC0/1_) | 08.1997-03.2018 1.9 dTi (FC0U) - 1870ccm, 80pk, 59kw - F9Q 780, F9Q 782, F9Q 790
    KANGOO Express (FC0/1_) | 08.1997-03.2018 D 55 1.9 (FC0D) - 1870ccm, 54pk, 40kw - K12B, M43 B16 (164E2), M 111.960, 169 A4.000, LR2, A 14 NEL, B 14 NEL, BRD, BRE, BRF, A 13 DTE, N7A
    KANGOO Express (FC0/1_) | 08.1997-03.2018 D 65 1.9 (FC0E, FC02, FC0J, FC0N) - 1870ccm, 64pk, 47kw - K12B, M43 B16 (164E2), M 111.960, 169 A4.000, LR2, A 14 NEL, B 14 NEL, BRD, BRE, BRF, A 13 DTE, N7A
    LAGUNA I
    LAGUNA I (B56_, 556_) | 11.1993-08.2002 1.8 - 1794ccm, 94pk, 69kw - F3P 674
    LAGUNA I (B56_, 556_) | 11.1993-08.2002 1.8 - 1794ccm, 95pk, 70kw - F3P 678, F3P 676
    LAGUNA I (B56_, 556_) | 11.1993-08.2002 1.9 dCi (B56W) - 1870ccm, 107pk, 79kw - F9Q 718
    LAGUNA I (B56_, 556_) | 11.1993-08.2002 1.9 dTi - 1870ccm, 100pk, 73kw - F9Q 716
    LAGUNA I (B56_, 556_) | 11.1993-08.2002 1.9 dTi (B56J) - 1870ccm, 98pk, 72kw - 18 K4F, 20 T2N, M 111.948, M 111.950, ALH, FS2C, M 160 E6AL B04, AEG, AQY, AVH, AZJ, BEJ, BER, BHP,
    LAGUNA I (B56_, 556_) | 11.1993-08.2002 2.0 - 1998ccm, 109pk, 80kw - F3R 611
    LAGUNA I (B56_, 556_) | 11.1993-08.2002 2.0 - 1998ccm, 114pk, 84kw - F3R 722, F3R 768
    LAGUNA I (B56_, 556_) | 11.1993-08.2002 2.0 (B56C, B56L) - 1998ccm, 116pk, 85kw - F3R 722, F3R 723, F3R 728, F3R 729, F3R 768, F3R 769, F3R 611
    LAGUNA I (B56_, 556_) | 11.1993-08.2002 2.0 (B56C/H/N) - 1998ccm, 113pk, 83kw - F3R 722, F3R 723
    LAGUNA I Estate (K56_) | 09.1995-03.2001 1.9 dCi (K56W) - 1870ccm, 107pk, 79kw - F9Q 718
    LAGUNA I Estate (K56_) | 09.1995-03.2001 1.9 dTi (K56J) - 1870ccm, 98pk, 72kw - 18 K4F, 20 T2N, M 111.948, M 111.950, ALH, FS2C, M 160 E6AL B04, AEG, AQY, AVH, AZJ, BEJ, BER, BHP,
    LAGUNA I Estate (K56_) | 09.1995-03.2001 2.0 - 1998ccm, 114pk, 84kw - F3R 728, F3R 768
    LAGUNA I Estate (K56_) | 09.1995-03.2001 2.0 (K56C/H) - 1998ccm, 113pk, 83kw - RHH (DW10CTED4), BFZ (XU5JP), RFV (XU10J4R), F3P 720, F3P 724, F3R 722, F3R 723, CD20, GA14DE, GA16
    LAGUNA II
    LAGUNA II (BG0/1_) | 03.2001-12.2007 1.9 dCi - 1870ccm, 107pk, 79kw - F9Q 718, F9Q 754
    LAGUNA II (BG0/1_) | 03.2001-12.2007 1.9 dCi (BG05) - 1870ccm, 92pk, 68kw - F9Q 664
    LAGUNA II (BG0/1_) | 03.2001-12.2007 1.9 dCi (BG08, BG0G) - 1870ccm, 120pk, 88kw - F9Q 650, F9Q 670, F9Q 674, F9Q 750
    LAGUNA II (BG0/1_) | 03.2001-12.2007 1.9 dCI (BG0E) - 1870ccm, 105pk, 77kw - F9Q 752
    LAGUNA II (BG0/1_) | 03.2001-12.2007 1.9 dCi (BG0R, BG0E) - 1870ccm, 100pk, 74kw - F9Q 754
    LAGUNA II (BG0/1_) | 03.2001-12.2007 1.9 dCi (BG12) - 1870ccm, 116pk, 85kw - F9Q 750, F9Q 758, F9Q 759
    LAGUNA II (BG0/1_) | 03.2001-12.2007 1.9 dCi (BG13) - 1870ccm, 125pk, 92kw - F9Q 750, F9Q 758
    LAGUNA II (BG0/1_) | 03.2001-12.2007 1.9 dCi (BG1A, BG1W, BG0G) - 1870ccm, 110pk, 81kw - F9Q 670, F9Q 674, F9Q 758
    LAGUNA II Sport Tourer (KG0/1_) | 03.2001-12.2007 1.9 dCi - 1870ccm, 90pk, 66kw - F9Q 664
    LAGUNA II Sport Tourer (KG0/1_) | 03.2001-12.2007 1.9 dCi - 1870ccm, 125pk, 92kw - F9Q 750
    LAGUNA II Sport Tourer (KG0/1_) | 03.2001-12.2007 1.9 dCi - 1870ccm, 107pk, 79kw - F9Q 754
    LAGUNA II Sport Tourer (KG0/1_) | 03.2001-12.2007 1.9 dCi (KG05) - 1870ccm, 92pk, 68kw - F9Q 664
    LAGUNA II Sport Tourer (KG0/1_) | 03.2001-12.2007 1.9 dCI (KG0E) - 1870ccm, 105pk, 77kw - F9Q 752
    LAGUNA II Sport Tourer (KG0/1_) | 03.2001-12.2007 1.9 dCi (KG0E, KG0R) - 1870ccm, 100pk, 74kw - F9Q 752
    LAGUNA II Sport Tourer (KG0/1_) | 03.2001-12.2007 1.9 dCi (KG0G) - 1870ccm, 120pk, 88kw - F9Q 670, F9Q 674, F9Q 750
    LAGUNA II Sport Tourer (KG0/1_) | 03.2001-12.2007 1.9 dCi (KG1A, KG1W, KG0G) - 1870ccm, 110pk, 81kw - F9Q 674, F9Q 758
    MASTER II
    MASTER II Bus (JD) | 12.1997-01.2010 1.9 dCi 80 (JD0P, JD1P) - 1870ccm, 82pk, 60kw - F9Q 774, F9Q 772
    MASTER II Bus (JD) | 12.1997-01.2010 1.9 dTI (JD0L, JD1L) - 1870ccm, 80pk, 59kw - F9Q 770
    MASTER II Van (FD) | 12.1997-03.2010 1.9 dCi 80 (FD0P) - 1870ccm, 82pk, 60kw - F9Q 774, F9Q 772
    MASTER II Van (FD) | 12.1997-03.2010 1.9 dTI (FD0L) - 1870ccm, 80pk, 59kw - F9Q 770
    MEGANE I
    MEGANE I (BA0/1_) | 01.1996-12.2008 1.9 D - 1870ccm, 94pk, 69kw - F8Q 784
    MEGANE I (BA0/1_) | 01.1996-12.2008 1.9 D Eco (BA0A, BA0U, BA0R) - 1870ccm, 64pk, 47kw - RHH (DW10CTED4), BFZ (XU5JP), RFV (XU10J4R), F3P 720, F3P 724, G8T 706, G8T 752, G8T 790, G8T 794,
    MEGANE I (BA0/1_) | 01.1996-12.2008 1.9 DCi - 1870ccm, 105pk, 77kw - F9Q 732, F9Q 738
    MEGANE I (BA0/1_) | 01.1996-12.2008 1.9 dCi (BA05, BA1F) - 1870ccm, 102pk, 75kw - F9Q 732, F9Q 733
    MEGANE I (BA0/1_) | 01.1996-12.2008 1.9 dT - 1870ccm, 104pk, 76kw - F8Q 784
    MEGANE I (BA0/1_) | 01.1996-12.2008 1.9 dT (B/SA0K, B/SA0Y) - 1870ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 16 K4F, RFM, RFN, N47 D20 C, 14 K4F, 20 T2N, DHX (XUD9TE), RKC, 14 K2F, 18 K4K, 20 T2R, N47 D16 A,
    MEGANE I (BA0/1_) | 01.1996-12.2008 1.9 dTi (BA08, BA0N) - 1870ccm, 98pk, 72kw - KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DHY (XUD9TE), DJY (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP), D8A (XUD9TE), KFW (TU3JP), 149 A1
    MEGANE I (BA0/1_) | 01.1996-12.2008 1.9 dTi (BA1U) - 1870ccm, 80pk, 59kw - F9Q 744
    MEGANE I (BA0/1_) | 01.1996-12.2008 1.9 TDI - 1870ccm, 94pk, 69kw - C1J 768, C1J 780, J7T 772, J7T 773, P8C (XUD11BTE), 4G63 (SOHC 16V), RFW (XU10J2), RGX (XU10J2TE),
    MEGANE I (BA0/1_) | 01.1996-12.2008 2.0 - 1998ccm, 115pk, 85kw - F3R 750, F3R 751, F3R 798, F3R 791, F3R 796, F3R 797
    MEGANE I (BA0/1_) | 01.1996-12.2008 2.0 16V (BA0H) - 1998ccm, 147pk, 108kw - C1J 768, C1J 780, J7T 772, J7T 773, P8C (XUD11BTE), 4G63 (SOHC 16V), RFW (XU10J2), RGX (XU10J2TE),
    MEGANE I (BA0/1_) | 01.1996-12.2008 2.0 i - 1998ccm, 109pk, 80kw - F3R 750, F3R 751
    MEGANE I (BA0/1_) | 01.1996-12.2008 2.0 i (BA0G) - 1998ccm, 114pk, 84kw - RHH (DW10CTED4), BFZ (XU5JP), RFV (XU10J4R), F3P 720, F3P 724, G8T 706, G8T 752, G8T 790, G8T 794,
    MEGANE I Cabriolet (EA0/1_) | 10.1996-08.2003 2.0 (EA0G) - 1998ccm, 114pk, 84kw - KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DHY (XUD9TE), DJY (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP), D8A (XUD9TE), KFW (TU3JP), 149 A1
    MEGANE I Cabriolet (EA0/1_) | 10.1996-08.2003 2.0 16V - 1998ccm, 150pk, 110kw - F7R 714
    MEGANE I Cabriolet (EA0/1_) | 10.1996-08.2003 2.0 16V (EA0H) - 1998ccm, 147pk, 108kw - C1J 768, C1J 780, J7T 772, J7T 773, P8C (XUD11BTE), 4G63 (SOHC 16V), RFW (XU10J2), RGX (XU10J2TE),
    MEGANE I Cabriolet (EA0/1_) | 10.1996-08.2003 2.0 i (EA0G) - 1998ccm, 109pk, 80kw - F3R 791, F3R 796
    MEGANE I Classic (LA0/1_) | 09.1996-08.2003 1.9 D (LA0A, LA0U, LA0R) - 1870ccm, 64pk, 47kw - Z7X 722, Z7X 723, E7J 626, E7J 764, K7M 702, K7M 703, K7M 790, F3R 750, F3R 751, F8Q 620, F8Q 624,
    MEGANE I Classic (LA0/1_) | 09.1996-08.2003 1.9 dCi (LA05) - 1870ccm, 105pk, 77kw - F9Q 732, F9Q 733
    MEGANE I Classic (LA0/1_) | 09.1996-08.2003 1.9 dCi (LA05, LA1F) - 1870ccm, 102pk, 75kw - F9Q 732, F9Q 733, F9Q 738
    MEGANE I Classic (LA0/1_) | 09.1996-08.2003 1.9 dT - 1870ccm, 104pk, 76kw - F8Q 784
    MEGANE I Classic (LA0/1_) | 09.1996-08.2003 1.9 dT (LA0K, LA0Y) - 1870ccm, 90pk, 66kw - Z7X 722, Z7X 723, E7J 626, E7J 764, K7M 720, F8Q 784, F8Q 786, N7Q 710, N7Q 711, G8T 740, N7U 700,
    MEGANE I Classic (LA0/1_) | 09.1996-08.2003 1.9 dTi (LA08, LA0N, LA0K) - 1870ccm, 98pk, 72kw - KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DHY (XUD9TE), DJY (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP), D8A (XUD9TE), KFW (TU3JP), 149 A1
    MEGANE I Classic (LA0/1_) | 09.1996-08.2003 1.9 dTi (LA1U) - 1870ccm, 80pk, 59kw - F9Q 744
    MEGANE I Classic (LA0/1_) | 09.1996-08.2003 1.9 TDI - 1870ccm, 94pk, 69kw - Z7X 722, Z7X 723, E7J 626, E7J 764, F8Q 784, F8Q 786, N7Q 710, N7Q 711, G8T 740, N7U 700, N7U 701,
    MEGANE I Classic (LA0/1_) | 09.1996-08.2003 2.0 - 1998ccm, 115pk, 85kw - F3R 750, F3R 798, F3R 752, F3R 791, F3R 796, F3R 797
    MEGANE I Classic (LA0/1_) | 09.1996-08.2003 2.0 i (LA07, LA0G) - 1998ccm, 114pk, 84kw - Z7X 722, Z7X 723, E7J 626, E7J 764, F3R 750, F3R 751, K7M 720, F8Q 784, F8Q 786, F3R 798, N7Q 710,
    MEGANE I Classic (LA0/1_) | 09.1996-08.2003 2.0 i (LA0G) - 1998ccm, 109pk, 80kw - F3R 750, F3R 751, F3R 798, F3R 752, F3R 791, F3R 796, F3R 797
    MEGANE I Classic (LA0/1_) | 09.1996-08.2003 2.0 RT (LA0G, LA07) - 1998ccm, 152pk, 112kw - F3R 750, F3R 751, F3R 798, F3R 752, F3R 791, F3R 796, F3R 797
    MEGANE I Coach (DA0/1_) | 03.1996-08.2003 1.9 DCi - 1870ccm, 105pk, 77kw - F9Q 732, F9Q 733
    MEGANE I Coach (DA0/1_) | 03.1996-08.2003 1.9 dCi (DA05, DA1F) - 1870ccm, 102pk, 75kw - F9Q 732, F9Q 733
    MEGANE I Coach (DA0/1_) | 03.1996-08.2003 1.9 dTi (DA0N) - 1870ccm, 98pk, 72kw - KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DHY (XUD9TE), DJY (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP), D8A (XUD9TE), KFW (TU3JP), 149 A1
    MEGANE I Coach (DA0/1_) | 03.1996-08.2003 2.0 16V (DA0H) - 1998ccm, 147pk, 108kw - 16 K4F, RFM, RFN, N47 D20 C, 14 K4F, 20 T2N, DHX (XUD9TE), RKC, K7M 702, K7M 703, F3R 750, F3R 751,
    MEGANE I Coach (DA0/1_) | 03.1996-08.2003 2.0 i - 1998ccm, 109pk, 80kw - F3R 750, F3R 751, F3R 798, F3R 791, F3R 796, F3R 797
    MEGANE I Coach (DA0/1_) | 03.1996-08.2003 2.0 i (DA0G) - 1998ccm, 114pk, 84kw - 16 K4F, RFM, RFN, N47 D20 C, 14 K4F, 20 T2N, DHX (XUD9TE), RKC, K7M 702, K7M 703, F3R 750, F3R 751,
    MEGANE I Grandtour (KA0/1_) | 03.1999-08.2003 1.9 dCi (KA05, KA1F) - 1870ccm, 102pk, 75kw - F9Q 732, F9Q 733, F9Q 738
    MEGANE I Grandtour (KA0/1_) | 03.1999-08.2003 1.9 dTi (KA0N) - 1870ccm, 98pk, 72kw - F9Q 731, F9Q 736
    MEGANE I Grandtour (KA0/1_) | 03.1999-08.2003 1.9 dTi (KA1U) - 1870ccm, 80pk, 59kw - F9Q 744
    MEGANE I Hatchback Van (SA0/1_) | 10.2000-07.2003 1.9 dCi - 1870ccm, 80pk, 59kw - F9Q 738, F9Q 744
    MEGANE II
    MEGANE II (BM0/1_, CM0/1_) | 09.2002-12.2009 1.9 dCi - 1870ccm, 115pk, 85kw - F9Q 818, F9Q 800, F9Q 804, F9Q 816, F9Q 803
    MEGANE II (BM0/1_, CM0/1_) | 09.2002-12.2009 1.9 dCi (BM0G, CM0G) - 1870ccm, 120pk, 88kw - F9Q 800
    MEGANE II Coupé-Cabriolet (EM0/1_) | 09.2003-12.2009 1.9 dCi - 1870ccm, 120pk, 88kw - F9Q 800
    MEGANE II Coupé-Cabriolet (EM0/1_) | 09.2003-12.2009 1.9 dCi - 1870ccm, 115pk, 85kw - F9Q 818, F9Q 800, F9Q 804, F9Q 816, F9Q 803
    MEGANE II Saloon (LM0/1_) | 08.2003-12.2010 1.9 dCi (LM0G, LM1G, LM2C) - 1870ccm, 120pk, 88kw - F9Q 800
    MEGANE II Sport Tourer (KM0/1_) | 08.2003-10.2011 1.9 dCi (KMRG, KM1G, KM0G, KM2C) - 1870ccm, 120pk, 88kw - F9Q 800
    MEGANE Scénic
    MEGANE Scénic (JA0/1_) | 10.1996-10.1999 1.9 dT (JA0K, JA0Y) - 1870ccm, 90pk, 66kw - Z7X 722, Z7X 723, E7J 626, E7J 764, K7M 702, K7M 703, K7M 790, F3R 750, F3R 751, F8Q 620, F8Q 624,
    MEGANE Scénic (JA0/1_) | 10.1996-10.1999 1.9 dT (JA0Y) - 1870ccm, 94pk, 69kw - F8Q 784
    MEGANE Scénic (JA0/1_) | 10.1996-10.1999 1.9 dTi (JA0N) - 1870ccm, 98pk, 72kw - KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DHY (XUD9TE), DJY (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP), D8A (XUD9TE), KFW (TU3JP), 149 A1
    MEGANE Scénic (JA0/1_) | 10.1996-10.1999 2.0 i (JA02, JA0G) - 1998ccm, 109pk, 80kw - F3R 750, F3R 751, F3R 798, F3R 791, F3R 796, F3R 797
    MEGANE Scénic (JA0/1_) | 10.1996-10.1999 2.0 i (JA0G) - 1998ccm, 114pk, 84kw - Z7X 722, Z7X 723, E7J 626, E7J 764, K7M 702, K7M 703, K7M 790, F3R 750, F3R 751, F8Q 620, F8Q 624,
    MEGANE Scénic (JA0/1_) | 10.1996-10.1999 2.0 RXE 4x4 - 1998ccm, 114pk, 84kw - F3R 750
    MEGANE Scénic VAN (JA0/1_) | 04.1997-09.1999 1.9 DTi (JA0N) - 1870ccm, 98pk, 72kw - F9Q 734
    SCÉNIC I
    SCÉNIC I MPV (JA0/1_, FA0_) | 09.1999-09.2003 1.9 dCi (JA05, JA1F) - 1870ccm, 102pk, 75kw - F9Q 732, F9Q 733
    SCÉNIC I MPV (JA0/1_, FA0_) | 09.1999-09.2003 1.9 dCi RX4 - 1870ccm, 101pk, 74kw - F9Q 732, F9Q 748, F9Q 796
    SCÉNIC I MPV (JA0/1_, FA0_) | 09.1999-09.2003 1.9 dCi RX4 - 1870ccm, 102pk, 75kw - F9Q 740
    SCÉNIC I MPV (JA0/1_, FA0_) | 09.1999-09.2003 1.9 dTi (JA0N) - 1870ccm, 98pk, 72kw - F9Q 734, F9Q 731, F9Q 736
    SCÉNIC I MPV (JA0/1_, FA0_) | 09.1999-09.2003 1.9 dTi (JA1U) - 1870ccm, 80pk, 59kw - F9Q 744
    SCÉNIC II
    SCÉNIC II (JM0/1_) | 06.2003-12.2009 1.9 D - 1870ccm, 116pk, 85kw - F9Q 818, F9Q 812, F9Q 804, F9Q 816, F9Q 803
    SCÉNIC II (JM0/1_) | 06.2003-12.2009 1.9 dCi (JM0G, JM12, JM1G, JM2C) - 1870ccm, 120pk, 88kw - F9Q 812
    SPORT SPIDER
    SPORT SPIDER (EF0_) | 03.1995-10.1999 2.0 - 1998ccm, 147pk, 108kw - F7R 710
    SPORT SPIDER (EF0_) | 03.1995-10.1999 2.0 16V - 1998ccm, 150pk, 110kw - RFJ (EW10A), OM 616.963, NCA, 4BC, 4CC, 4FA, 4DA, 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, 4EA, 4B, PH, DC, AAB, AAF, ACU, AE
    SUPER 5
    SUPER 5 (B/C40_) | 10.1984-12.1996 1.6 D - 1595ccm, 54pk, 40kw - F8M 730
    SUPER 5 (B/C40_) | 10.1984-12.1996 1.6 D (B/C/404) - 1595ccm, 55pk, 40kw - F8M 720, F8M 730
    SUPER 5 (B/C40_) | 10.1984-12.1996 1.7 - 1721ccm, 90pk, 66kw - F2N 740
    SUPER 5 (B/C40_) | 10.1984-12.1996 1.7 (B/C408) - 1721ccm, 73pk, 54kw - F3N 716, F3N 717
    SUPER 5 (B/C40_) | 10.1984-12.1996 1.7 (B/C40K, B/C40G) - 1721ccm, 87pk, 64kw - F2N 740, F2N 742
    SUPER 5 (B/C40_) | 10.1984-12.1996 1.7 i (C409) - 1721ccm, 94pk, 69kw - F3N 702, F3N 722
    SUPER 5 Hatchback Van (S40_) | 10.1984-12.1996 1.6 D (S404) - 1595ccm, 54pk, 40kw - F8M 720
    THALIA I
    THALIA I (LB_) | 02.1998-02.2009 1.9 D - 1870ccm, 65pk, 48kw - F8Q 630
    TRAFIC Bus
    TRAFIC Bus (T_, P_, V_) | 03.1980-04.1989 1.7 - 1721ccm, 68pk, 50kw - OM 601.940, 1Z, AHU, ALE, F1N 724, CLAB, 3S-FE, 5S-FE, G13BA, ADP, AHL, ANA, ARM, ADR, APT, ARG, AE
    TRAFIC Bus (T_, P_, V_) | 03.1989-03.2001 1.7 - 1721ccm, 68pk, 50kw - F1N 724
    TRAFIC Bus (T_, P_, V_) | 03.1989-03.2001 1.9 D - 1870ccm, 60pk, 44kw - F8Q 600, F8Q 606
    TRAFIC II
    TRAFIC II Bus (JL) | 03.2001-10.2006 1.9 dCi (JL0B) - 1870ccm, 80pk, 59kw - F9Q 762
    TRAFIC II Bus (JL) | 03.2001-10.2006 1.9 dCI 100 (JL0C, JL0K) - 1870ccm, 101pk, 74kw - F9Q 760
    TRAFIC II Bus (JL) | 03.2001-10.2006 1.9 dCI 80 (JL0B) - 1870ccm, 82pk, 60kw - F9Q 762
    TRAFIC II Platform/Chassis (EL) | 03.2001-12.2014 1.9 dCi 100 (EL0C) - 1870ccm, 101pk, 74kw - F9Q 760
    TRAFIC II Platform/Chassis (EL) | 03.2001-12.2014 1.9 dCi 80 (EL0B) - 1870ccm, 82pk, 60kw - F9Q 762
    TRAFIC II Van (FL) | 03.2001-12.2014 1.9 dCi (FL0B) - 1870ccm, 80pk, 59kw - F9Q 762
    TRAFIC II Van (FL) | 03.2001-12.2014 1.9 dCi (FL0C) - 1870ccm, 102pk, 75kw - F9Q 760
    TRAFIC II Van (FL) | 03.2001-12.2014 1.9 dCi 100 (FL0C, FL0K, FL0B) - 1870ccm, 101pk, 74kw - F9Q 760
    TRAFIC II Van (FL) | 03.2001-12.2014 1.9 dCi 80 (FL0B) - 1870ccm, 82pk, 60kw - F9Q 762, F9Q 760
    TRAFIC Platform/Chassis
    TRAFIC Platform/Chassis (T_, P_, V_) | 03.1980-04.1989 1.7 - 1721ccm, 68pk, 50kw - F1N 722
    TRAFIC Platform/Chassis (T_, P_, V_) | 03.1989-03.2001 1.7 - 1721ccm, 68pk, 50kw - F1N 722
    TRAFIC Van
    TRAFIC Van (T_, P_, V_) | 03.1980-04.1989 1.7 - 1721ccm, 68pk, 50kw - OM 601.940, 1Z, AHU, ALE, F1N 724, CLAB, 3S-FE, 5S-FE, G13BA, ADP, AHL, ANA, ARM, ADR, APT, ARG, AE
    TRAFIC Van (T_, P_, V_) | 03.1989-03.2001 1.7 - 1721ccm, 69pk, 51kw - F1N 724
    TRAFIC Van (T_, P_, V_) | 03.1989-03.2001 1.7 - 1721ccm, 68pk, 50kw - OM 601.940, 1Z, AHU, ALE, F1N 724, CLAB, 3S-FE, 5S-FE, G13BA, ADP, AHL, ANA, ARM, ADR, APT, ARG, AE
    TRAFIC Van (T_, P_, V_) | 03.1989-03.2001 1.9 D - 1870ccm, 60pk, 44kw - F8Q 600, F8Q 606
    SUZUKI
    SAMURAI Closed
    SAMURAI Closed Off-Road Vehicle (SJ_) | 09.1984-12.2004 1.9 D All-wheel Drive - 1870ccm, 64pk, 47kw - NF8Q
    VAUXHALL
    ARENA Combi
    ARENA Combi (A97) | 03.1998-08.2001 1.9 D - 1870ccm, 60pk, 44kw - F8Q 600, F8Q 606
    ARENA Van
    ARENA Van (A97) | 03.1998-08.2001 1.9 D - 1870ccm, 60pk, 44kw - F8Q 600, F8Q 606
    MOVANO Mk
    MOVANO Mk I (A) Combi (X70) | 10.1998-05.2010 1.9 DTI (JD) - 1870ccm, 80pk, 59kw - F9Q 770
    MOVANO Mk I (A) Combi (X70) | 10.1998-05.2010 1.9 DTI (JD) - 1870ccm, 82pk, 60kw - F9Q 774
    MOVANO Mk I (A) Van (X70) | 10.1998-12.2010 1.9 DTI (FD) - 1870ccm, 80pk, 59kw - F9Q 770
    MOVANO Mk I (A) Van (X70) | 10.1998-12.2010 1.9 DTI (FD) - 1870ccm, 82pk, 60kw - F9Q 774
    VIVARO A
    VIVARO A Bus (X83) | 08.2001-07.2014 1.9 DI - 1870ccm, 80pk, 59kw - F9Q 762
    VIVARO A Bus (X83) | 08.2001-07.2014 1.9 DTI - 1870ccm, 101pk, 74kw - F9Q 760
    VIVARO A Van (X83) | 08.2001-07.2014 1.9 DI - 1870ccm, 80pk, 59kw - F9Q 762
    VIVARO A Van (X83) | 08.2001-07.2014 1.9 DTI - 1870ccm, 101pk, 74kw - F9Q 760
    VOLVO
    340-360
    340-360 (343, 345) | 08.1975-07.1991 1.6 Diesel - 1596ccm, 54pk, 40kw - D 16
    340-360 (343, 345) | 08.1975-07.1991 1.7 - 1721ccm, 80pk, 59kw - B 17 2 K
    340-360 Saloon
    340-360 Saloon (344) | 08.1982-07.1991 1.6 Diesel - 1596ccm, 54pk, 40kw - D 16
    340-360 Saloon (344) | 08.1982-07.1991 1.7 - 1721ccm, 80pk, 59kw - CAYC, YJ, ZB, HP, JS, D, H, AD, AS, KR, CJ, GD, GE, AAB, AAF, ACU, AEN, AEU, CT, JX, DG, CU, MV, DJ
    440
    440 (445) | 08.1988-12.1996 1.6 - 1596ccm, 83pk, 61kw - CAYC, CFFB, CFWA, KR, 2E, ADY, AGG, CBZB, G4FA, 149 B3.000, 4G63 (SOHC 16V), 22R, B5, FE (16V), M 1
    440 (445) | 08.1988-12.1996 1.7 - 1721ccm, 106pk, 78kw - B 18 EP
    440 (445) | 08.1988-12.1996 1.7 - 1721ccm, 109pk, 80kw - B 18 EP
    440 (445) | 08.1988-12.1996 1.7 - 1721ccm, 95pk, 70kw - B 18 F
    440 (445) | 08.1988-12.1996 1.7 - 1721ccm, 102pk, 75kw - B 18 FP
    440 (445) | 08.1988-12.1996 1.7 - 1721ccm, 78pk, 58kw - B 18 KD
    440 (445) | 08.1988-12.1996 1.7 - 1721ccm, 87pk, 64kw - B 18 KP
    440 (445) | 08.1988-12.1996 1.7 - 1721ccm, 81pk, 60kw - B 18 KP, B 18 K
    440 (445) | 08.1988-12.1996 1.7 Turbo - 1721ccm, 120pk, 88kw - B 18 FT
    440 (445) | 08.1988-12.1996 1.7 Turbo - 1721ccm, 122pk, 90kw - CAYC, 5FS (EP6C), 5FV (EP6CDT), YJ, ZB, HP, JS, D, H, AD, AS, KR, CJ, GD, GE, AAB, AAF, ACU, AEN, A
    440 (445) | 08.1988-12.1996 1.8 - 1794ccm, 90pk, 66kw - B 18 U
    440 (445) | 08.1988-12.1996 1.8 - 1794ccm, 90pk, 66kw - CAYC, CFFB, CFWA, KR, 2E, ADY, AGG, CBZB, G4FA, 149 B3.000, B 18 U, 4G63 (SOHC 16V), 22R, B5, FE (1
    440 (445) | 08.1988-12.1996 1.9 Turbo-Diesel - 1870ccm, 90pk, 66kw - D 19 T
    440 (445) | 08.1988-12.1996 2.0 - 1998ccm, 109pk, 80kw - B 20 F(1998cc)
    440 (445) | 08.1988-12.1996 2.0 - 1998ccm, 110pk, 81kw - B 20 F(1998cc)
    460
    460 (464) | 09.1988-07.1996 1.6 - 1596ccm, 83pk, 61kw - CAYC, CFFB, CFWA, WH, SH, 4B, PH, ABC, KR, 2E, ADY, AGG, CBZB, G4FA, 149 B3.000, B 14.4 S, B 18 U,
    460 (464) | 09.1988-07.1996 1.7 - 1721ccm, 109pk, 80kw - B 18 E
    460 (464) | 09.1988-07.1996 1.7 - 1721ccm, 102pk, 75kw - B 18 EP
    460 (464) | 09.1988-07.1996 1.7 - 1721ccm, 78pk, 58kw - B 18 KD
    460 (464) | 09.1988-07.1996 1.7 - 1721ccm, 90pk, 66kw - B 18 KP
    460 (464) | 09.1988-07.1996 1.7 - 1721ccm, 87pk, 64kw - J2, J8S 711, G1A, B 200 E, B 18 KP, 021 A 1000, 4A-F, M 157.980, B2A (XU52C/K), 800.02, J7R 732, J7
    460 (464) | 09.1988-07.1996 1.7 Turbo - 1721ccm, 120pk, 88kw - B 18 FT
    460 (464) | 09.1988-07.1996 1.7 Turbo - 1721ccm, 122pk, 90kw - CAYC, 5FS (EP6C), 5FV (EP6CDT), YJ, ZB, HP, JS, D, H, AD, AS, KR, CJ, GD, GE, AAB, AAF, ACU, AEN, A
    460 (464) | 09.1988-07.1996 1.8 - 1794ccm, 90pk, 66kw - B 18 U
    460 (464) | 09.1988-07.1996 1.9 Turbo-Diesel - 1870ccm, 90pk, 66kw - D 19 T
    460 (464) | 09.1988-07.1996 2.0 - 1998ccm, 109pk, 80kw - B 20 F(1998cc)
    460 (464) | 09.1988-07.1996 2.0 - 1998ccm, 110pk, 81kw - B 20 F(1998cc)
    480
    480 (482) | 04.1986-07.1996 1.7 - 1721ccm, 109pk, 80kw - B 18 E
    480 (482) | 04.1986-07.1996 1.7 - 1721ccm, 102pk, 75kw - B 18 EP
    480 (482) | 04.1986-07.1996 1.7 - 1721ccm, 95pk, 70kw - B 18 F
    480 (482) | 04.1986-07.1996 1.7 - 1721ccm, 106pk, 78kw - M52 B20 (206S3), M51 D25 (256T1), BRD, BRE, BRF, DT, DS, DZ, CY, JN, KX, KV, 7A, AAH, 1P, RL, JT, C
    480 (482) | 04.1986-07.1996 1.7 Turbo - 1721ccm, 120pk, 88kw - B 18 FT
    480 (482) | 04.1986-07.1996 1.7 Turbo - 1721ccm, 122pk, 90kw - B 18 FT
    480 (482) | 04.1986-07.1996 2.0 - 1998ccm, 110pk, 81kw - B 20 F(1998cc)
    S40 I
    S40 I (644) | 07.1995-12.2004 1.9 DI - 1870ccm, 95pk, 70kw - D 4192 T2
    S40 I (644) | 07.1995-12.2004 1.9 TD - 1870ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 16 K4F, 1Z, N47 D20 C, RF, ADY, AHU, AEY, 20 T4H, 14 K4F, 4A-FE, 2C-L, 3S-FE, 2C-T, AFT, B 5252 FS,
    V40 Estate
    V40 Estate (645) | 07.1995-06.2004 1.9 DI - 1870ccm, 95pk, 70kw - D 4192 T2
    V40 Estate (645) | 07.1995-06.2004 1.9 TD - 1870ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 16 K4F, 1Z, N47 D20 C, RF, ADY, AHU, AEY, 20 T4H, 14 K4F, 4A-FE, 2C-L, 3S-FE, 2C-T, AFT, B 5252 FS,
  • Original part numbers

    7700714702 RENAULT
    7700725410 RENAULT
  • Manufacturer

    Ajusa
    AJUSA is a leading international manufacturer of automotive gaskets/sets, cylinder head bolt sets, and hydraulic lifters.  Established in 1972, AJUSA is one of the world's leading manufacturers of gaskets/sets, cylinder head bolt sets, and hydraulic lifters. AJUSA offers the widest coverage for European and Asian applications, especially late model vehicles.
  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    26-11-2026

Secure payment

You recently viewed