Back to category
Swag

Oil seal, crankshaft

Product number: 2146081

Manufacturer number: 70914205

EAN: 4044688142054

€ 8,19

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery 31-10-2026
Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Any part, any car
  • checkmark Shipment within 5 days
  • checkmark Expert support

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: 056 771 9932

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

or .

  • Specifications


    MaterialFPM (fluoride rubber)
    Outer diameter [mm]88
    Fitting PositionTransmission End
    Inner diameter [mm]74
    Warranty2 years
    Thickness [mm]8
    Commercial warranty3-year commercial warranty

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-40-050-1126
    BGA OS0361
    CORTECO 12015268B
    € 12,44
    ELRING 069.600
    € 10,82
    FEBI BILSTEIN 14205
    € 8,11
    KAMOKA 8707164
    MALÒ 615PRSF
    PAYEN NA5061
    € 17,41
    SKT 047759-V
    STELLOX 34-00120-SX
    SWAG 70914205 (this product)
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    TOPRAN 305 073
    TRISCAN 8550 10085
    WILMINK GROUP WG1086615
    WILMINK GROUP WG1004740
    WILMINK GROUP WG1766113
    WILMINK GROUP WG1223409
    WILMINK GROUP WG1103947
    WILMINK GROUP WG1177349
    WILMINK GROUP WG2135291
    ZentParts Z26942
  • Applicability

    ALFA ROMEO
    MITO
    MITO (955_) | 08.2008-10.2018 1.4 (955.AXB1B, 955.AXU1A) - 1368ccm, 78pk, 57kw - 350 A1.000
    MITO (955_) | 08.2008-10.2018 1.4 (955AXV1A) - 1368ccm, 69pk, 51kw - 955 A9.000
    FIAT
    500
    500 (312_) | 07.2007-08.2019 1.2 (312AXA1A) - 1242ccm, 69pk, 51kw - 169 A4.000
    500 (312_) | 07.2007-08.2019 1.2 LPG (312AXA1A) - 1242ccm, 69pk, 51kw - 169 A4.000, A 17 DTJ, A 17 DTR, C 30 LE, 852 750, J7T 780, BAZ (XU5CP), 4G92 (SOHC 16V), 4G63 (DOHC
    500 C
    500 C (312_) | 06.2009-08.2019 1.2 (312CXA1A, 312AXA1A) - 1242ccm, 69pk, 51kw - 169 A4.000
    500L
    500L (351_, 352_) | 09.2012-05.2018 1.4 (199LYB1B) - 1368ccm, 95pk, 70kw - 843 A1.000
    BRAVA
    BRAVA (182_) | 10.1995-12.2002 1.2 16V 80 - 1242ccm, 82pk, 60kw - 182 B2.000
    BRAVA (182_) | 10.1995-12.2002 1.2 16V 80 - 1242ccm, 80pk, 59kw - 188 A5.000
    BRAVO I
    BRAVO I (182_) | 10.1995-10.2001 1.2 16V 80 - 1242ccm, 82pk, 60kw - 182 B2.000
    BRAVO I (182_) | 10.1995-10.2001 1.2 16V 80 - 1242ccm, 80pk, 59kw - 188 A5.000
    CINQUECENTO
    CINQUECENTO (170_) | 07.1991-07.1999 1.1 Sporting (170AH) - 1108ccm, 54pk, 40kw - 176 B2.000
    DOBLO Box
    DOBLO Box Body/MPV (223_) | 03.2001-01.2010 1.2 (223ZXA1A) - 1242ccm, 65pk, 48kw - 223 A5.000
    DOBLO MPV
    DOBLO MPV (119_, 223_) | 03.2001-05.2005 1.2 (223AXA1A) - 1242ccm, 65pk, 48kw - 223 A5.000
    GRANDE PUNTO
    GRANDE PUNTO (199_) | 06.2005-12.2015 1.2 - 1242ccm, 69pk, 51kw - 169 A4.000
    GRANDE PUNTO (199_) | 06.2005-12.2015 1.2 - 1242ccm, 65pk, 48kw - 199 A4.000
    GRANDE PUNTO (199_) | 06.2005-12.2015 1.4 (199AXB11, 199AXB1A, 199BXB1A, 199AXL1A) - 1368ccm, 77pk, 57kw - 350 A1.000
    GRANDE PUNTO (199_) | 06.2005-12.2015 1.4 (199AXB1A) - 1368ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 2E, ADY, AGG, 192 A1.000, 192 B4.000, 844 A2.000, 199 A7.000, 199 B2.000, OM 606.961, M 111.974, T8
    GRANDE PUNTO (199_) | 06.2005-12.2015 1.4 Natural Power - 1368ccm, 78pk, 57kw - M 103.985, OM 601.912, OM 602.962, OM 603.960, OM 603.963, M 111.940, M 111.960, M 104.942, M 119.9
    IDEA
    IDEA (350_) | 12.2003-12.2012 1.4 - 1368ccm, 77pk, 57kw - 350 A1.000
    IDEA (350_) | 12.2003-12.2012 1.4 LPG - 1368ccm, 78pk, 57kw - 169 A4.000, CAYB, 1NR-FE, A 17 DTJ, A 17 DTR, 198 A3.000, 263 A8.000, C 30 LE, 350 A1.000, 199 B4.0
    LINEA
    LINEA (323_, 110_) | 05.2007-??? 1.4 - 1368ccm, 77pk, 57kw - 350 A1.000
    MAREA
    MAREA (185_) | 05.1996-12.2007 1.2 16V - 1242ccm, 82pk, 60kw - 182 B2.000
    MAREA Weekend
    MAREA Weekend (185_) | 09.1996-06.2003 1.2 16V - 1242ccm, 82pk, 60kw - 182 B2.000
    PALIO
    PALIO (178_, 171_, 371_) | 04.1996-10.2003 1.2 - 1242ccm, 68pk, 50kw - 178 E2.000
    PALIO (178_, 171_, 371_) | 04.1996-10.2003 1.2 - 1242ccm, 60pk, 44kw - 188 A4.000, 178 C4.066, 178 B7.045
    PALIO (178_, 171_, 371_) | 04.1996-10.2003 1.2 - 1242ccm, 73pk, 54kw - OM 616.963, 4DA, 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, 4B, PH, AAB, AAF, ACU, AEN, AEU, AAC, LFZ (XU7JP), 176 A8.000, 4HB,
    PALIO Weekend
    PALIO Weekend (178_, 173_, 373_, 374_, 171_) | 04.1996-01.2012 1.2 - 1242ccm, 73pk, 54kw - OM 616.963, 4DA, 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, 4B, PH, AAB, AAF, ACU, AEN, AEU, AAC, LFZ (XU7JP), 176 A8.000, 4HB,
    PALIO Weekend (178_, 173_, 373_, 374_, 171_) | 04.1996-01.2012 1.2 (178DYA1A, 178DXS1A) - 1242ccm, 60pk, 44kw - 188 A4.000, 178 C4.066
    PANDA
    PANDA (141_) | 10.1980-07.2004 1000 - 999ccm, 44pk, 32kw - 156 A2.100
    PANDA (141_) | 10.1980-07.2004 1000 - 999ccm, 50pk, 37kw - PNDA, IQDA, IQDB, JQDA, JQDB, JTDA, JTDB, T3DA, T3DB, T1DA, T1DB, CAXA, CCZB, CAYC, 13 S, DS, CR, 1
    PANDA (141_) | 10.1980-07.2004 1000 4x4 - 999ccm, 45pk, 33kw - 141 C2.000, 156 A2.246
    PANDA (141_) | 10.1980-07.2004 1000 4x4 - 999ccm, 44pk, 32kw - 156 A2.100, 156 A3.100
    PANDA (141_) | 10.1980-07.2004 1000 4x4 - 999ccm, 50pk, 37kw - 156 A3.000
    PANDA (141_) | 10.1980-07.2004 1000 i.e. Cat - 999ccm, 45pk, 33kw - 141 C2.000, 156 A2.246
    PANDA (141_) | 10.1980-07.2004 1100 - 1108ccm, 50pk, 37kw - 156 C.046
    PANDA (141_) | 10.1980-07.2004 1100 - 1108ccm, 54pk, 40kw - 176 B2.000, 187 A1.000
    PANDA (141_) | 10.1980-07.2004 1100 4x4 - 1108ccm, 54pk, 40kw - 176 B2.000, AR 33501, AR 33601, S50 B30 (306S1), 7A-FE, 136B, M 64.05S, M 64.06S, ANU, AMY, NSE, ZV
    PANDA (141_) | 10.1980-07.2004 1100 Trekking 4x4 - 1108ccm, 50pk, 37kw - 156 C.046
    PANDA (141_) | 10.1980-07.2004 950 - 965ccm, 48pk, 35kw - A 112 B1.054
    PANDA (169_) | 09.2003-08.2013 1.1 (169.AXA1A) - 1108ccm, 54pk, 40kw - 187 A1.000
    PANDA (169_) | 09.2003-08.2013 1.2 (169.AXB11, 169.AXB1A) - 1242ccm, 60pk, 44kw - 188 A4.000
    PANDA (169_) | 09.2003-08.2013 1.2 (169AXF2A, 169AXF1A) - 1242ccm, 69pk, 51kw - 169 A4.000
    PANDA (169_) | 09.2003-08.2013 1.2 4x4 (169.AXB2A) - 1242ccm, 60pk, 44kw - 188 A4.000
    PANDA (169_) | 09.2003-08.2013 1.2 4x4 (169AXF2A, 169AXF1A) - 1242ccm, 69pk, 51kw - 169 A4.000
    PANDA (169_) | 09.2003-08.2013 1.2 LPG (169.AXB1A) - 1242ccm, 60pk, 44kw - 188 A4.000
    PANDA (169_) | 09.2003-08.2013 1.2 LPG (169CXF1A) - 1242ccm, 69pk, 51kw - K12B, M 111.960, 169 A4.000, LR2, NG, 199 B4.000, 223 A9.000, KDY (TU3M), DFZ (XU9J1), BAZ (XU5CP),
    PANDA (169_) | 09.2003-08.2013 1.2 Natural Power (169.AXB1A) - 1242ccm, 60pk, 44kw - 188 A4.000
    PANDA (312_, 319_) | 02.2012-??? 1.2 (312PXA1A) - 1242ccm, 69pk, 51kw - 169 A4.000
    PANDA Hatchback
    PANDA Hatchback Van (141_) | 01.1986-02.2004 1000 - 999ccm, 44pk, 32kw - 156 A2.100, 156 A3.100
    PANDA Hatchback Van (141_) | 01.1986-02.2004 1000 i.e - 999ccm, 45pk, 33kw - 141 C2.000, 156 A2.246
    PANDA Hatchback Van (169_) | 03.2004-11.2009 1.1 (169CXA1A) - 1108ccm, 54pk, 40kw - 187 A1.000
    PANDA Hatchback Van (169_) | 03.2004-11.2009 1.2 - 1242ccm, 69pk, 51kw - 169 A4.000
    PANDA Hatchback Van (169_) | 03.2004-11.2009 1.2 - 1242ccm, 60pk, 44kw - 188 A4.000
    PANDA Hatchback Van (169_) | 03.2004-11.2009 1.2 4x4 - 1242ccm, 69pk, 51kw - 169 A4.000
    PANDA Hatchback Van (169_) | 03.2004-11.2009 1.2 4x4 - 1242ccm, 60pk, 44kw - 188 A4.000
    PANDA Hatchback Van (169_) | 03.2004-11.2009 1.2 LPG - 1242ccm, 69pk, 51kw - 169 A4.000
    PANDA Hatchback Van (169_) | 03.2004-11.2009 1.2 LPG - 1242ccm, 60pk, 44kw - 188 A4.000
    PANDA Hatchback Van (169_) | 03.2004-11.2009 1.2 Natural Power - 1242ccm, 60pk, 44kw - 188 A4.000
    PUNTO
    PUNTO (176_) | 09.1993-09.1999 1.2 16V - 1242ccm, 86pk, 63kw - S14 B23 (234EA), H, 161A (XUD7), D9B (XUD9A/U), DHY (XUD9TE/Y), KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DJY (XUD9
    PUNTO (176_) | 09.1993-09.1999 55 1.1 - 1108ccm, 54pk, 40kw - 176 A6.000, 176 B2.000
    PUNTO (176_) | 09.1993-09.1999 60 1.2 - 1242ccm, 58pk, 43kw - 176 A7.000
    PUNTO (176_) | 09.1993-09.1999 60 1.2 (176AP, 176AR, 176AQ, 176BB) - 1242ccm, 60pk, 44kw - 176 B1.000, 176 B4.000
    PUNTO (176_) | 09.1993-09.1999 75 1.2 - 1242ccm, 73pk, 54kw - 176 A8.000
    PUNTO (188_) | 09.1999-03.2012 1.2 16V 80 (188.233, .235, .253, .255, .333, .353, .639,... - 1242ccm, 80pk, 59kw - 188 A5.000
    PUNTO (188_) | 09.1999-03.2012 1.2 60 (188.030, .050, .130, .150, .230, .250) - 1242ccm, 60pk, 44kw - 188 A4.000
    PUNTO (188_) | 09.1999-03.2012 1.2 Bifuel - 1242ccm, 60pk, 44kw - 188 A4.000
    PUNTO (188_) | 09.1999-03.2012 1.2 Bipower (188BXA1A) - 1242ccm, 60pk, 44kw - 188 A4.000
    PUNTO (188_) | 09.1999-03.2012 1.2 Natural Power - 1242ccm, 60pk, 44kw - 188 A4.000
    PUNTO (199_) | 03.2012-??? 1.2 (199AXZ1A, 199BXZ1A) - 1242ccm, 69pk, 51kw - 169 A4.000
    PUNTO Convertible
    PUNTO Convertible (176_) | 04.1994-06.2000 60 1.2 - 1242ccm, 58pk, 43kw - 176 A7.000
    PUNTO Convertible (176_) | 04.1994-06.2000 60 1.2 (176AR_, 176BR_) - 1242ccm, 60pk, 44kw - X 17 DT (TC4EE1), 1Z, AHU, P8C (XUD11BTE), DHY (XUD9TE/Y), LFZ (XU7JP), RFX (XU10J2C), G4FC, RGX (X
    PUNTO Convertible (176_) | 04.1994-06.2000 85 16V 1.2 - 1242ccm, 86pk, 63kw - S14 B23 (234EA), H, 161A (XUD7), D9B (XUD9A/U), DHY (XUD9TE/Y), KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DJY (XUD9
    PUNTO EVO
    PUNTO EVO (199_) | 07.2008-02.2012 1.4 (199AXB1A) - 1368ccm, 77pk, 57kw - 350 A1.000
    PUNTO EVO (199_) | 07.2008-02.2012 1.4 (199AXH1A) - 1368ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 192 A1.000, 192 B4.000, 844 A2.000, 199 A7.000
    PUNTO EVO (199_) | 07.2008-02.2012 1.4 LPG - 1368ccm, 78pk, 57kw - 350 A1.000
    PUNTO EVO (199_) | 07.2008-02.2012 1.4 Natural Power - 1368ccm, 78pk, 57kw - 350 A1.000
    PUNTO EVO Hatchback Van (199_) | 03.2009-02.2012 1.4 (199.AXB1A) - 1368ccm, 78pk, 57kw - 350 A1.000
    PUNTO Hatchback
    PUNTO Hatchback Van (188_) | 02.2000-10.2009 1.2 60 - 1242ccm, 60pk, 44kw - 188 A4.000
    PUNTO Hatchback Van (199_) | 04.2008-??? 1.4 (199BXB1A, 199AXL1A, 199AXB1A) - 1368ccm, 78pk, 57kw - 350 A1.000
    PUNTO Hatchback Van (199_) | 04.2008-??? 1.4 LPG (199AXB1A, 199BXB1A, 199AXL1A) - 1368ccm, 78pk, 57kw - 350 A1.000
    PUNTO Van
    PUNTO Van (176_) | 04.1996-02.2000 1.1 - 1108ccm, 54pk, 40kw - S14 B23 (234EA), 156 C.046, 176 B2.000, X 16 XEL, AF, AFB, AKN, AKU, AGL, AGX, AHD, AGK, L1G, KW, A
    SEICENTO /
    SEICENTO / 600 (187_) | 11.1997-01.2010 1.1 (187AXB, 187AXB1A, 187AXC1A02) - 1108ccm, 54pk, 40kw - S14 B23 (234EA), H, 161A (XUD7), D9B (XUD9A/U), DHY (XUD9TE/Y), KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DJY (XUD9
    SIENA
    SIENA (178_, 172_, 372_) | 04.1996-12.2012 1.4 - 1368ccm, 77pk, 57kw - 350 A1.000, 178 F3.011
    STRADA Pickup
    STRADA Pickup (178_, 278_) | 06.1999-08.2012 1.2 - 1242ccm, 73pk, 54kw - 178 B5.000
    STRADA Pickup (178_, 278_) | 06.1999-08.2012 1.2 - 1242ccm, 60pk, 44kw - 188 A4.000
    TIPO
    TIPO (160_) | 07.1987-10.1995 1.1 (160.AA) - 1108ccm, 56pk, 41kw - 4AB, NAT, NAV, NCA, 4BC, 4CC, 4FA, 4DA, 4EA, 810.05, 810.06, 124 AC.000, 125 B.000, 132 AC1.000, 12
    UNO
    UNO (146_, 158_) | 01.1983-06.2006 1.0 iE - 999ccm, 46pk, 34kw - 156 A2.246
    UNO (146_, 158_) | 01.1983-06.2006 1.1 - 1108ccm, 58pk, 43kw - 146 A4.048, 160 A3.000
    UNO (146_, 158_) | 01.1983-06.2006 1.1 - 1108ccm, 56pk, 41kw - 160 A3.000
    UNO (146_, 158_) | 01.1983-06.2006 45 1.0 (146A.ED) - 999ccm, 44pk, 32kw - 156 A2.100, 156 A2.048
    UNO (146_, 158_) | 01.1983-06.2006 45 i.e. 1.0 (146E, 146A) - 999ccm, 45pk, 33kw - 169 A4.000, 1NR-FE, A 17 DTJ, A 17 DTR, C 30 LE, 350 A1.000, 852 750, J7T 780, BAZ (XU5CP), 156 A2.
    UNO (146_, 158_) | 01.1983-06.2006 50 1.1 - 1116ccm, 50pk, 37kw - 146 A4.044
    UNO (146_, 158_) | 01.1983-06.2006 50 1.1 - 1108ccm, 50pk, 37kw - 156 C.046, AGL, AGX, AHD, AGK, L1G, KW
    UNO (146_, 158_) | 01.1983-06.2006 50 i.e. 1.1 - 1116ccm, 49pk, 36kw - 146 C3.000
    UNO (146_, 158_) | 01.1983-06.2006 60 1.1 - 1108ccm, 57pk, 42kw - 160 A3.000
    UNO (146_, 158_) | 01.1983-06.2006 60 1.1 (146A.EG) - 1116ccm, 58pk, 43kw - 146 A4.048
    LANCIA
    Y10
    Y10 (156_) | 03.1985-09.1995 1.0 (156C) - 1049ccm, 56pk, 41kw - 156 A.000
    Y10 (156_) | 03.1985-09.1995 1.0 Fire (156AA) - 999ccm, 45pk, 33kw - 156 A2.246, 156 A2.000
    Y10 (156_) | 03.1985-09.1995 1.0 Fire (156B, 156AD) - 999ccm, 44pk, 32kw - 156 A2.100
    Y10 (156_) | 03.1985-09.1995 1.0 Fire Catalytic-Conv (156AE) - 999ccm, 45pk, 33kw - 156 A2.246
    Y10 (156_) | 03.1985-09.1995 1.0 Turbo (156D) - 1049ccm, 84pk, 62kw - M52 B20 (206S3), M51 D25 (256T1), BRD, BRE, BRF, DT, DS, DZ, CY, JN, KX, KV, 7A, AAH, 1P, RL, JT, C
    Y10 (156_) | 03.1985-09.1995 1.1 i.e Fire (156AC) - 1108ccm, 57pk, 42kw - 156 C.000
    Y10 (156_) | 03.1985-09.1995 1.1 i.e. Fire (156AG) - 1108ccm, 50pk, 37kw - 156 C.046
    YPSILON
    YPSILON (312_) | 05.2011-12.2021 1.2 (312.PXA1A, 312.YXA1A) - 1242ccm, 69pk, 51kw - 169 A4.000
    YPSILON (312_) | 05.2011-12.2021 1.2 Bi-fuel (312.YXA1A) - 1242ccm, 69pk, 51kw - 169 A4.000
  • Original part numbers

    71754491 ALFA ROMEO
    71754491 FIAT
    7724665 FIAT
    71754491 LANCIA
    7724665 LANCIA
  • Manufacturer

    Swag
  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    31-10-2026

Secure payment

You recently viewed