Back to category
FEBI

Shaft Seal, crankshaft 12364 FEBI

  • Shaft Seal, crankshaft 12364 FEBI
  • Shaft Seal, crankshaft 12364 FEBI, Thumbnail 2

Product number: 0126132

Manufacturer number: 12364

EAN: 4027816123644

Winprice
RRP: € 15,89

€ 9,17

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery 30-10-2026
Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Any part, any car
  • checkmark Shipment within 5 days
  • checkmark Expert support

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: 056 771 9932

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

or .

  • Specifications


    MaterialFPM (fluoride rubber)
    Outer diameter [mm]114
    Fitting PositionTransmission End
    Inner diameter [mm]93
    Rotation DirectionAnti-clockwise rotation
    Warranty3 years
    3-year commercial warranty
    Width [mm]13

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-40-050-1112
    AJUSA 15039800
    AUGER 135209
    BGA OS3341
    CORTECO 12012249B
    € 14,82
    DT Spare Parts 4.20641
    ELRING 914.932
    € 14,49
    FEBI 12364 (this product)
    MALÒ 701PRSF
    PAYEN NB974
    € 14,92
    SAMPA 010.5399
    SKT 410351-V
    STELLOX 34-00144-SX
    TOPRAN 400 939
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 02.67.242
    WILMINK GROUP WG1223015
    WILMINK GROUP WG1163251
    WILMINK GROUP WG1177386
    WILMINK GROUP WG1086334
    WILMINK GROUP WG1250013
    WILMINK GROUP WG1183251
    WILMINK GROUP WG1250014
    WILMINK GROUP WG2313588
    WILMINK GROUP WG1766285
    WILMINK GROUP WG1004588
    ZentParts Z26962
    vika 11031806601
  • Applicability

    MERCEDES-BENZ
    123 Coupe
    123 Coupe (C123) | 03.1977-12.1985 230 CE (123.243) - 2299ccm, 136pk, 100kw - M 102.980
    123 Saloon
    123 Saloon (W123) | 01.1976-12.1985 200 (123.220) - 1996ccm, 109pk, 80kw - M 102.920
    123 Saloon (W123) | 01.1976-12.1985 200 (123.220) - 1996ccm, 101pk, 74kw - M 102.939
    123 Saloon (W123) | 01.1976-12.1985 230 E (123.223) - 2299ccm, 136pk, 100kw - M 102.980
    123 T-Model
    123 T-Model (S123) | 09.1977-12.1985 200 T (123.280) - 1997ccm, 109pk, 80kw - M 102.920
    123 T-Model (S123) | 09.1977-12.1985 200 T (123.280) - 1997ccm, 101pk, 74kw - M 102.939
    123 T-Model (S123) | 09.1977-12.1985 230 TE (123.283) - 2299ccm, 136pk, 100kw - M 102.980
    124 Convertible
    124 Convertible (A124) | 04.1992-06.1993 300 CE-24 (124.061) - 2960ccm, 220pk, 162kw - M 104.980
    124 Convertible (A124) | 04.1992-06.1993 300 CE-24 (124.061) - 2960ccm, 231pk, 170kw - M 104.980
    124 Coupe
    124 Coupe (C124) | 03.1987-07.1993 200 CE (124.040) - 1998ccm, 136pk, 100kw - M 111.940
    124 Coupe (C124) | 03.1987-07.1993 200 CE (124.041) - 1996ccm, 118pk, 87kw - M 102.963
    124 Coupe (C124) | 03.1987-07.1993 220 CE (124.042) - 2199ccm, 150pk, 110kw - M 111.960
    124 Coupe (C124) | 03.1987-07.1993 230 CE (124.043) - 2298ccm, 132pk, 97kw - M 102.982
    124 Coupe (C124) | 03.1987-07.1993 230 CE (124.043) - 2298ccm, 136pk, 100kw - M 102.982
    124 Coupe (C124) | 03.1987-07.1993 230 CE Cat (124.043) - 2298ccm, 132pk, 97kw - M 102.982
    124 Coupe (C124) | 03.1987-07.1993 300 CE (124.050) - 2960ccm, 180pk, 132kw - M 103.983
    124 Coupe (C124) | 03.1987-07.1993 300 CE (124.050) - 2960ccm, 188pk, 138kw - M 103.983
    124 Coupe (C124) | 03.1987-07.1993 300 CE-24 (124.051) - 2960ccm, 220pk, 162kw - M 104.980
    124 Coupe (C124) | 03.1987-07.1993 300 CE-24 (124.051) - 2960ccm, 231pk, 170kw - M 104.980
    124 Coupe (C124) | 03.1987-07.1993 320 CE (124.052) - 3199ccm, 220pk, 162kw - M 104.992
    124 Saloon
    124 Saloon (W124) | 12.1984-08.1993 200 (124.020) - 1996ccm, 102pk, 75kw - M 102.922
    124 Saloon (W124) | 12.1984-08.1993 200 (124.020) - 1996ccm, 105pk, 77kw - M 102.922
    124 Saloon (W124) | 12.1984-08.1993 200 (124.020) - 1996ccm, 109pk, 80kw - M 102.922
    124 Saloon (W124) | 12.1984-08.1993 200 D (124.120) - 1997ccm, 72pk, 53kw - OM 601.912
    124 Saloon (W124) | 12.1984-08.1993 200 D (124.120) - 1997ccm, 75pk, 55kw - OM 601.912
    124 Saloon (W124) | 12.1984-08.1993 200 E (124.019) - 1998ccm, 136pk, 100kw - M 103.985, OM 601.912, OM 602.962, OM 603.960, OM 603.963, M 111.940, M 117.965, CR, JK, NGA, GL, M
    124 Saloon (W124) | 12.1984-08.1993 200 E (124.020) - 1997ccm, 105pk, 77kw - M 102.922
    124 Saloon (W124) | 12.1984-08.1993 200 E (124.021) - 1996ccm, 118pk, 87kw - M 102.963
    124 Saloon (W124) | 12.1984-08.1993 200 E (124.021) - 1996ccm, 122pk, 90kw - M 102.963
    124 Saloon (W124) | 12.1984-08.1993 220 E (124.022) - 2199ccm, 150pk, 110kw - M 103.985, OM 601.912, OM 602.962, OM 603.960, OM 603.963, M 111.940, M 111.960, M 117.965, CR, JK,
    124 Saloon (W124) | 12.1984-08.1993 230 E (124.023) - 2298ccm, 132pk, 97kw - M 102.982
    124 Saloon (W124) | 12.1984-08.1993 230 E (124.023) - 2298ccm, 136pk, 100kw - M 102.982
    124 Saloon (W124) | 12.1984-08.1993 230 E Cat (124.023) - 2298ccm, 132pk, 97kw - M 102.982
    124 Saloon (W124) | 12.1984-08.1993 250 D (124.125) - 2497ccm, 90pk, 66kw - OM 602.912
    124 Saloon (W124) | 12.1984-08.1993 250 D (124.125) - 2497ccm, 94pk, 69kw - OM 602.912
    124 Saloon (W124) | 12.1984-08.1993 250 Turbo-D (124.128) - 2497ccm, 126pk, 93kw - OM 602.962
    124 Saloon (W124) | 12.1984-08.1993 260 E (124.026) - 2597ccm, 160pk, 118kw - M 103.940
    124 Saloon (W124) | 12.1984-08.1993 260 E (124.026) - 2597ccm, 166pk, 122kw - M 103.940
    124 Saloon (W124) | 12.1984-08.1993 260 E 4-matic (124.226) - 2597ccm, 160pk, 118kw - M 103.943
    124 Saloon (W124) | 12.1984-08.1993 280 E (124.028) - 2799ccm, 197pk, 145kw - M 103.985, OM 601.912, OM 602.962, OM 603.960, OM 603.963, M 111.940, M 111.960, M 104.942, M 117.9
    124 Saloon (W124) | 12.1984-08.1993 300 D (124.130) - 2996ccm, 109pk, 80kw - OM 603.912
    124 Saloon (W124) | 12.1984-08.1993 300 D (124.130) - 2996ccm, 110pk, 81kw - OM 603.912
    124 Saloon (W124) | 12.1984-08.1993 300 D (124.130) - 2996ccm, 113pk, 83kw - OM 603.912
    124 Saloon (W124) | 12.1984-08.1993 300 D 4-matic (124.330) - 2996ccm, 109pk, 80kw - OM 603.913
    124 Saloon (W124) | 12.1984-08.1993 300 D 4-matic (124.330) - 2996ccm, 113pk, 83kw - OM 603.913
    124 Saloon (W124) | 12.1984-08.1993 300 E (124.030) - 2960ccm, 188pk, 138kw - M 103.980
    124 Saloon (W124) | 12.1984-08.1993 300 E (124.030) - 2960ccm, 180pk, 132kw - M 103.983
    124 Saloon (W124) | 12.1984-08.1993 300 E (124.030) - 2960ccm, 188pk, 138kw - M 103.983
    124 Saloon (W124) | 12.1984-08.1993 300 E 4-matic (124.230) - 2960ccm, 188pk, 138kw - M 103.983
    124 Saloon (W124) | 12.1984-08.1993 300 E 4-matic (124.230) - 2960ccm, 180pk, 132kw - M 103.985
    124 Saloon (W124) | 12.1984-08.1993 300 E-24 (124.031) - 2960ccm, 220pk, 162kw - M 104.980
    124 Saloon (W124) | 12.1984-08.1993 300 Turbo-D (124.133) - 2996ccm, 147pk, 108kw - OM 603.960
    124 Saloon (W124) | 12.1984-08.1993 300 Turbo-D (124.133) - 2996ccm, 143pk, 105kw - OM 603.960, OM 603.963
    124 Saloon (W124) | 12.1984-08.1993 300 Turbo-D 4-matic (124.333) - 2996ccm, 143pk, 105kw - OM 603.960, OM 603.963
    124 Saloon (W124) | 12.1984-08.1993 300 Turbo-D 4-matic (124.333) - 2996ccm, 147pk, 108kw - OM 603.963
    124 Saloon (W124) | 12.1984-08.1993 320 E (124.032) - 3199ccm, 220pk, 162kw - M 104.992
    124 T-Model
    124 T-Model (S124) | 09.1985-07.1993 200 T (124.080) - 1996ccm, 105pk, 77kw - M 102.922
    124 T-Model (S124) | 09.1985-07.1993 200 T (124.080) - 1996ccm, 109pk, 80kw - M 102.922
    124 T-Model (S124) | 09.1985-07.1993 200 T D (124.180) - 1997ccm, 72pk, 53kw - OM 601.912
    124 T-Model (S124) | 09.1985-07.1993 200 T D (124.180) - 1997ccm, 75pk, 55kw - OM 601.912
    124 T-Model (S124) | 09.1985-07.1993 200 TE (124.079) - 1998ccm, 136pk, 100kw - M 111.940
    124 T-Model (S124) | 09.1985-07.1993 200 TE (124.081) - 1996ccm, 118pk, 87kw - M 102.963
    124 T-Model (S124) | 09.1985-07.1993 220 TE (124.082) - 2199ccm, 150pk, 110kw - M 111.960, LFY (XU7JP4), RFS (XU10J4RS)
    124 T-Model (S124) | 09.1985-07.1993 230 TE (124.083) - 2298ccm, 132pk, 97kw - M 102.982
    124 T-Model (S124) | 09.1985-07.1993 230 TE (124.083) - 2298ccm, 136pk, 100kw - M 102.982
    124 T-Model (S124) | 09.1985-07.1993 230 TE Cat (124.083) - 2298ccm, 132pk, 97kw - M 102.982
    124 T-Model (S124) | 09.1985-07.1993 250 T D (124.185) - 2497ccm, 90pk, 66kw - OM 602.912
    124 T-Model (S124) | 09.1985-07.1993 250 T D (124.185) - 2497ccm, 94pk, 69kw - OM 602.912
    124 T-Model (S124) | 09.1985-07.1993 250 TD Turbo (124.188) - 2497ccm, 126pk, 93kw - OM 602.962
    124 T-Model (S124) | 09.1985-07.1993 260 TE FGST. (124.007) - 2597ccm, 160pk, 118kw - M 103.940
    124 T-Model (S124) | 09.1985-07.1993 280 TE (124.088) - 2799ccm, 197pk, 145kw - M 104.942
    124 T-Model (S124) | 09.1985-07.1993 300 T D (124.190) - 2996ccm, 109pk, 80kw - OM 603.912
    124 T-Model (S124) | 09.1985-07.1993 300 T D (124.190) - 2996ccm, 110pk, 81kw - OM 603.912
    124 T-Model (S124) | 09.1985-07.1993 300 T D (124.190) - 2996ccm, 113pk, 83kw - OM 603.912
    124 T-Model (S124) | 09.1985-07.1993 300 T Turbo-D (124.193) - 2996ccm, 147pk, 108kw - OM 603.960
    124 T-Model (S124) | 09.1985-07.1993 300 T Turbo-D (124.193) - 2996ccm, 143pk, 105kw - OM 603.960, OM 603.963
    124 T-Model (S124) | 09.1985-07.1993 300 T Turbo-D 4-matic (124.393) - 2996ccm, 143pk, 105kw - OM 603.963
    124 T-Model (S124) | 09.1985-07.1993 300 TE (124.090) - 2960ccm, 180pk, 132kw - M 103.983
    124 T-Model (S124) | 09.1985-07.1993 300 TE (124.090) - 2960ccm, 188pk, 138kw - M 103.983
    124 T-Model (S124) | 09.1985-07.1993 300 TE 4-matic (124.290) - 2960ccm, 180pk, 132kw - M 103.985
    124 T-Model (S124) | 09.1985-07.1993 300 TE-24 (124.091) - 2960ccm, 220pk, 162kw - M 104.980
    124 T-Model (S124) | 09.1985-07.1993 300 TE-24 (124.091) - 2960ccm, 231pk, 170kw - M 104.980
    124 T-Model (S124) | 09.1985-07.1993 320 TE (124.092) - 3199ccm, 220pk, 162kw - M 104.992
    190
    190 (W201) | 10.1982-08.1993 2.0 (201.023) - 1996ccm, 102pk, 75kw - M 102.924
    190 (W201) | 10.1982-08.1993 2.0 (201.023) - 1996ccm, 105pk, 77kw - M 102.924
    190 (W201) | 10.1982-08.1993 D 2.0 (201.122) - 1997ccm, 72pk, 53kw - OM 601.911
    190 (W201) | 10.1982-08.1993 D 2.0 (201.122) - 1997ccm, 75pk, 55kw - OM 601.911
    190 (W201) | 10.1982-08.1993 D 2.5 (201.126) - 2497ccm, 90pk, 66kw - OM 602.911
    190 (W201) | 10.1982-08.1993 D 2.5 (201.126) - 2497ccm, 94pk, 69kw - OM 602.911
    190 (W201) | 10.1982-08.1993 E 1.8 (201.018) - 1797ccm, 109pk, 80kw - M 102.910
    190 (W201) | 10.1982-08.1993 E 2.0 (201.024) - 1996ccm, 122pk, 90kw - M 102.961, M 102.962
    190 (W201) | 10.1982-08.1993 E 2.0 (201.024) - 1996ccm, 118pk, 87kw - M 102.962
    190 (W201) | 10.1982-08.1993 E 2.3 (201.028) - 2298ccm, 132pk, 97kw - M 102.985
    190 (W201) | 10.1982-08.1993 E 2.3 (201.028) - 2298ccm, 136pk, 100kw - M 102.985
    190 (W201) | 10.1982-08.1993 E 2.3-16 (201.034) - 2298ccm, 170pk, 125kw - M 102.983
    190 (W201) | 10.1982-08.1993 E 2.3-16 (201.034) - 2298ccm, 177pk, 130kw - M 102.983
    190 (W201) | 10.1982-08.1993 E 2.3-16 (201.034) - 2298ccm, 185pk, 136kw - M 102.983
    190 (W201) | 10.1982-08.1993 E 2.5-16 (201.035) - 2498ccm, 204pk, 150kw - M 102.990
    190 (W201) | 10.1982-08.1993 E 2.5-16 Evolution II (201.036) - 2498ccm, 235pk, 173kw - M 102.992
    190 (W201) | 10.1982-08.1993 E 2.6 (201.029) - 2597ccm, 160pk, 118kw - M 103.942
    190 (W201) | 10.1982-08.1993 E 2.6 (201.029) - 2597ccm, 166pk, 122kw - M 103.942
    190 (W201) | 10.1982-08.1993 Turbo-D 2.5 (201.128) - 2497ccm, 122pk, 90kw - OM 602.961
    190 (W201) | 10.1982-08.1993 Turbo-D 2.5 (201.128) - 2497ccm, 126pk, 93kw - OM 602.961
    C-CLASS
    C-CLASS (W202) | 03.1993-05.2000 C 180 (202.018) - 1799ccm, 121pk, 89kw - M 111.920, M 111.921
    C-CLASS (W202) | 03.1993-05.2000 C 180 (202.018) - 1799ccm, 122pk, 90kw - M 111.920, M 111.921
    C-CLASS (W202) | 03.1993-05.2000 C 200 (202.020) - 1998ccm, 136pk, 100kw - M 111.941, M 111.945
    C-CLASS (W202) | 03.1993-05.2000 C 200 D (202.120) - 1997ccm, 75pk, 55kw - OM 601.913
    C-CLASS (W202) | 03.1993-05.2000 C 200 D (202.122) - 1997ccm, 88pk, 65kw - 2E, ADY, AGG, CBZB, FE (16V), 192 A1.000, 192 B4.000, 844 A2.000, 199 A7.000, 199 B2.000, OM 606.96
    C-CLASS (W202) | 03.1993-05.2000 C 200 Kompressor (202.025) - 1998ccm, 192pk, 141kw - CAYC, CFFB, 2E, ADY, AGG, CBZB, B5, FE (16V), M 111.944, 192 A1.000, 192 B4.000, 844 A2.000, 199 A7
    C-CLASS (W202) | 03.1993-05.2000 C 200 Kompressor (202.025) - 1998ccm, 180pk, 132kw - M52 B20 (206S3), M51 D25 (256T1), M30 B34 (346KA), M30 B30, BRD, BRE, BRF, DT, DS, DZ, CY, JN, KX,
    C-CLASS (W202) | 03.1993-05.2000 C 220 (202.022) - 2199ccm, 150pk, 110kw - M 111.961
    C-CLASS (W202) | 03.1993-05.2000 C 220 D (202.021) - 2155ccm, 75pk, 55kw - OM 604.910
    C-CLASS (W202) | 03.1993-05.2000 C 220 D (202.121) - 2155ccm, 95pk, 70kw - OM 604.910
    C-CLASS (W202) | 03.1993-05.2000 C 230 (202.023) - 2295ccm, 150pk, 110kw - 2E, ADY, AGG, 192 A1.000, 192 B4.000, 844 A2.000, 199 A7.000, 199 B2.000, OM 606.961, M 111.974
    C-CLASS (W202) | 03.1993-05.2000 C 230 Kompressor (202.024) - 2295ccm, 193pk, 142kw - M52 B20 (206S3), M51 D25 (256T1), M30 B34 (346KA), M30 B30, BRD, BRE, BRF, DT, DS, DZ, CY, JN, KX,
    C-CLASS (W202) | 03.1993-05.2000 C 250 D (202.125) - 2497ccm, 113pk, 83kw - OM 605.910
    C-CLASS (W202) | 03.1993-05.2000 C 250 Turbo-D (202.128) - 2497ccm, 150pk, 110kw - M52 B20 (206S3), M51 D25 (256T1), M30 B34 (346KA), M30 B30, BRD, BRE, BRF, DT, DS, DZ, CY, JN, KX,
    C-CLASS (W202) | 03.1993-05.2000 C 280 (202.028) - 2799ccm, 193pk, 142kw - M 104.941
    C-CLASS (W202) | 03.1993-05.2000 C 36 AMG (202.028) - 3606ccm, 280pk, 206kw - M 104.941 (AMG 3.6)
    C-CLASS (W203) | 05.2000-02.2007 C 180 (203.035) - 1998ccm, 129pk, 95kw - M 111.951
    C-CLASS (W203) | 05.2000-02.2007 C 200 Kompressor (203.045) - 1998ccm, 163pk, 120kw - M 111.955
    C-CLASS Coupe
    C-CLASS Coupe (CL203) | 03.2001-05.2008 C 180 (203.735) - 1998ccm, 129pk, 95kw - M 111.951
    C-CLASS Coupe (CL203) | 03.2001-05.2008 C 200 Kompressor (203.745) - 1998ccm, 163pk, 120kw - M 111.955
    C-CLASS Coupe (CL203) | 03.2001-05.2008 C 230 Kompressor (203.747) - 2295ccm, 197pk, 145kw - M 111.981
    C-CLASS T-Model
    C-CLASS T-Model (S202) | 06.1996-03.2001 C 180 T (202.078) - 1799ccm, 122pk, 90kw - M51 D25 (256T1), 16 K4F, M 111.920, M 111.921, RFM, RFN, N47 D20 C, 2L, P8C (XUD11BTE), 14 K4F, 2L-
    C-CLASS T-Model (S202) | 06.1996-03.2001 C 180 T (202.081) - 1998ccm, 129pk, 95kw - M 111.952
    C-CLASS T-Model (S202) | 06.1996-03.2001 C 200 T (202.080) - 1998ccm, 136pk, 100kw - M51 D25 (256T1), 16 K4F, M 111.920, M 111.921, RFM, RFN, N47 D20 C, 2L, P8C (XUD11BTE), 14 K4F, 2L-
    C-CLASS T-Model (S202) | 06.1996-03.2001 C 200 T D (202.180) - 1997ccm, 88pk, 65kw - CAYC, CFFB, CFWA, KR, 2E, ADY, AGG, CBZB, G4FA, 149 B3.000, 22R, B5, FE (16V), M 111.944, AFN, AVG,
    C-CLASS T-Model (S202) | 06.1996-03.2001 C 200 T Kompressor (202.082) - 1998ccm, 192pk, 141kw - 18 K4F, X 16 SZR, 149 B3.000, 146 A5.000, X 20 XEV, X 17 DTL, 20 T2N, M 111.944, X 16 XEL, Z 16 XE,
    C-CLASS T-Model (S202) | 06.1996-03.2001 C 200 T Kompressor (202.087) - 1998ccm, 163pk, 120kw - M 111.956
    C-CLASS T-Model (S202) | 06.1996-03.2001 C 220 T D (202.182) - 2155ccm, 95pk, 70kw - M51 D25 (256T1), 16 K4F, OM 604.910, M 111.920, M 111.921, RFM, RFN, N47 D20 C, 2L, P8C (XUD11BTE),
    C-CLASS T-Model (S202) | 06.1996-03.2001 C 220 T D (202.182) - 2155ccm, 75pk, 55kw - OM 604.910
    C-CLASS T-Model (S202) | 06.1996-03.2001 C 230 T (202.083) - 2295ccm, 150pk, 110kw - CAYC, CFFB, CFWA, KR, 2E, ADY, AGG, CBZB, B5, FE (16V), M 111.944, 192 A1.000, 192 B4.000, 844 A2.0
    C-CLASS T-Model (S202) | 06.1996-03.2001 C 230 T Kompressor (202.085) - 2295ccm, 193pk, 142kw - 149 A1.000, FS, M 111.945, G4DG, M 111.975, ACK, ALG, AMX, APR, AQD, DHW (XUD9SD), ALH, OM 651.955,
    C-CLASS T-Model (S202) | 06.1996-03.2001 C 250 T Turbo-D (202.188) - 2497ccm, 150pk, 110kw - M51 D25 (256T1), 16 K4F, OM 604.910, M 111.920, M 111.921, RFM, RFN, N47 D20 C, 2L, P8C (XUD11BTE),
    C-CLASS T-Model (S203) | 03.2001-08.2007 C 180 (203.235) - 1998ccm, 129pk, 95kw - M 111.951
    C-CLASS T-Model (S203) | 03.2001-08.2007 C 200 Kompressor (203.245) - 1998ccm, 163pk, 120kw - M 111.955
    CLK
    CLK (C208) | 06.1997-12.2003 CLK 200 (208.335) - 1998ccm, 136pk, 100kw - 149 A1.000, FS, M 111.945, G4DG, ACK, ALG, AMX, APR, AQD, DHW (XUD9SD), OM 651.955, OM 651.956, LG6
    CLK (C208) | 06.1997-12.2003 CLK 200 Kompressor (208.344) - 1998ccm, 163pk, 120kw - M 111.956
    CLK (C208) | 06.1997-12.2003 CLK 200 Kompressor (208.345) - 1998ccm, 192pk, 141kw - KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DHY (XUD9TE), DJY (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP), D8A (XUD9TE), KFW (TU3JP), 149 A1
    CLK (C208) | 06.1997-12.2003 CLK 230 Kompressor (208.347) - 2295ccm, 193pk, 142kw - 149 A1.000, FS, M 111.945, G4DG, M 111.975, ACK, ALG, AMX, APR, AQD, DHW (XUD9SD), OM 651.955, OM 6
    CLK (C208) | 06.1997-12.2003 CLK 230 Kompressor (208.348) - 2295ccm, 197pk, 145kw - M 111.982
    CLK Convertible
    CLK Convertible (A208) | 03.1998-03.2002 CLK 200 (208.435) - 1998ccm, 136pk, 100kw - M 111.941, M 111.945
    CLK Convertible (A208) | 03.1998-03.2002 CLK 200 Kompressor (208.444) - 1998ccm, 163pk, 120kw - M 111.956
    CLK Convertible (A208) | 03.1998-03.2002 CLK 200 Kompressor (208.445) - 1998ccm, 192pk, 141kw - M 111.944
    CLK Convertible (A208) | 03.1998-03.2002 CLK 230 Kompressor (208.447) - 2295ccm, 193pk, 142kw - M 111.975, M 111.973
    CLK Convertible (A208) | 03.1998-03.2002 CLK 230 Kompressor (208.448) - 2295ccm, 197pk, 145kw - M 111.982
    E-CLASS
    E-CLASS (W124) | 06.1993-06.1995 E 200 (124.019) - 1998ccm, 136pk, 100kw - M 111.940
    E-CLASS (W124) | 06.1993-06.1995 E 200 D (124.120) - 1997ccm, 75pk, 55kw - OM 601.912, M 117.965, CR, JK, NGA, JB, ME, EW, JH, B 5252, G9U 630, PN54, CFHF, BP Turbo, RF55, RF
    E-CLASS (W124) | 06.1993-06.1995 E 220 (124.022) - 2199ccm, 150pk, 110kw - M 111.960
    E-CLASS (W124) | 06.1993-06.1995 E 250 D (124.126, 124.129) - 2497ccm, 113pk, 83kw - OM 605.911
    E-CLASS (W124) | 06.1993-06.1995 E 250 Turbo-D (124.128) - 2497ccm, 126pk, 93kw - OM 601.912, OM 602.962, M 117.965, CR, JK, NGA, JB, ME, EW, JH, B 5252, G9U 630, PN54, CFHF, BP Tur
    E-CLASS (W124) | 06.1993-06.1995 E 280 (124.028) - 2799ccm, 197pk, 145kw - M 104.942
    E-CLASS (W124) | 06.1993-06.1995 E 280 (124.029) - 2799ccm, 193pk, 142kw - M 104.942
    E-CLASS (W124) | 06.1993-06.1995 E 300 4-matic (124.230) - 2960ccm, 180pk, 132kw - M 103.985, OM 601.912, OM 602.962, OM 603.960, OM 603.963, M 117.965, CR, JK, NGA, JB, ME, EW, JH,
    E-CLASS (W124) | 06.1993-06.1995 E 300 D (124.131) - 2996ccm, 136pk, 100kw - OM 606.910
    E-CLASS (W124) | 06.1993-06.1995 E 300 Turbo-D (124.133) - 2996ccm, 147pk, 108kw - OM 601.912, OM 602.962, OM 603.960, OM 603.963, M 117.965, CR, JK, NGA, JB, ME, EW, JH, B 5252, G9U
    E-CLASS (W124) | 06.1993-06.1995 E 300 Turbo-D 4-matic (124.333) - 2996ccm, 147pk, 108kw - OM 601.912, OM 602.962, OM 603.963, M 117.965, CR, JK, NGA, JB, ME, EW, JH, B 5252, G9U 630, PN54,
    E-CLASS (W124) | 06.1993-06.1995 E 320 (124.032) - 3199ccm, 220pk, 162kw - M 104.992
    E-CLASS (W210) | 06.1995-03.2002 E 200 (210.035) - 1998ccm, 136pk, 100kw - M 111.942
    E-CLASS (W210) | 06.1995-03.2002 E 200 D (210.003) - 1997ccm, 88pk, 65kw - K12B, M51 D25 (256T1), M 102.989, M 115.973, OM 603.972, OM 601.940, OM 602.940, M 102.942, OM 617.
    E-CLASS (W210) | 06.1995-03.2002 E 200 Kompressor (210.045) - 1998ccm, 186pk, 137kw - J2, 5FV (EP6CDT), 9HP (DV6DTED), M 102.942, 4RC, 4AB, LMU, ME, J8S 711, LFZ (XU7JP), G1A, B 200 E,
    E-CLASS (W210) | 06.1995-03.2002 E 200 Kompressor (210.048) - 1998ccm, 163pk, 120kw - M 111.957
    E-CLASS (W210) | 06.1995-03.2002 E 220 D (210.004) - 2155ccm, 75pk, 55kw - OM 604.912
    E-CLASS (W210) | 06.1995-03.2002 E 220 D (210.004) - 2155ccm, 95pk, 70kw - OM 604.912
    E-CLASS (W210) | 06.1995-03.2002 E 230 (210.037) - 2295ccm, 150pk, 110kw - M 111.970
    E-CLASS (W210) | 06.1995-03.2002 E 250 D (210.010) - 2497ccm, 113pk, 83kw - OM 605.912
    E-CLASS (W210) | 06.1995-03.2002 E 250 Turbo-D (210.015) - 2497ccm, 150pk, 110kw - 149 A1.000, FS, M 111.945, G4DG, M 111.975, ACK, ALG, AMX, APR, AQD, DHW (XUD9SD), ALH, OM 651.955,
    E-CLASS (W210) | 06.1995-03.2002 E 280 (210.053) - 2799ccm, 193pk, 142kw - 16 K4F, RFM, RFN, N47 D20 C, P8C (XUD11BTE), 14 K4F, F20Z1, EJ20E, ENC, 20 T2N, DHX (XUD9TE), RKC,
    E-CLASS (W210) | 06.1995-03.2002 E 290 Turbo-D (210.017) - 2874ccm, 129pk, 95kw - 16 K4F, RFM, RFN, N47 D20 C, P8C (XUD11BTE), 14 K4F, F20Z1, EJ20E, ENC, 20 T2N, DHX (XUD9TE), RKC,
    E-CLASS (W210) | 06.1995-03.2002 E 300 D (210.020) - 2996ccm, 136pk, 100kw - OM 606.912
    E-CLASS (W210) | 06.1995-03.2002 E 300 Turbo-D (210.025) - 2996ccm, 177pk, 130kw - 838 A2.000, 838 B.000, 838 A3.000, 838 A7.000, F20A4, H22A2, 838 A4.000, RVA, G8T 760, 838 A6.000,
    E-CLASS (W210) | 06.1995-03.2002 E 320 (210.055) - 3199ccm, 220pk, 162kw - M 104.995
    E-CLASS (W210) | 06.1995-03.2002 E 36 AMG - 3606ccm, 272pk, 200kw - M 104.995 (AMG 3.6)
    E-CLASS Convertible
    E-CLASS Convertible (A124) | 06.1993-03.1998 E 200 (124.060) - 1998ccm, 136pk, 100kw - M 111.940
    E-CLASS Convertible (A124) | 06.1993-03.1998 E 220 (124.062) - 2199ccm, 150pk, 110kw - M 111.960
    E-CLASS Convertible (A124) | 06.1993-03.1998 E 320 (124.066) - 3199ccm, 220pk, 162kw - M 104.992
    E-CLASS Convertible (A124) | 06.1993-03.1998 E 36 AMG (124.066) - 3606ccm, 272pk, 200kw - M 104.992 (AMG 3.6)
    E-CLASS Coupe
    E-CLASS Coupe (C124) | 06.1993-06.1997 E 200 (124.040) - 1998ccm, 136pk, 100kw - M 111.940
    E-CLASS Coupe (C124) | 06.1993-06.1997 E 220 (124.042) - 2199ccm, 150pk, 110kw - M 111.960
    E-CLASS Coupe (C124) | 06.1993-06.1997 E 320 (124.052) - 3199ccm, 220pk, 162kw - M 104.992
    E-CLASS Coupe (C124) | 06.1993-06.1997 E 36 AMG (124.052) - 3606ccm, 272pk, 200kw - M 104.992 (AMG 3.6)
    E-CLASS T-Model
    E-CLASS T-Model (S124) | 06.1993-06.1996 E 200 T (124.079) - 1998ccm, 136pk, 100kw - M 111.940
    E-CLASS T-Model (S124) | 06.1993-06.1996 E 220 T (124.082) - 2199ccm, 150pk, 110kw - M 111.960
    E-CLASS T-Model (S124) | 06.1993-06.1996 E 250 TD (124.186) - 2497ccm, 113pk, 83kw - OM 605.911
    E-CLASS T-Model (S124) | 06.1993-06.1996 E 250 Turbo D (124.188) - 2497ccm, 126pk, 93kw - OM 602.962
    E-CLASS T-Model (S124) | 06.1993-06.1996 E 280 T (124.088) - 2799ccm, 193pk, 142kw - M 104.942
    E-CLASS T-Model (S124) | 06.1993-06.1996 E 280 T (124.088) - 2799ccm, 197pk, 145kw - M 104.942
    E-CLASS T-Model (S124) | 06.1993-06.1996 E 300 T 4-matic (124.290) - 2960ccm, 180pk, 132kw - M 103.985, OM 601.912, OM 602.962, OM 603.960, OM 603.963, M 117.965, CR, JK, NGA, JB, ME, EW, JH,
    E-CLASS T-Model (S124) | 06.1993-06.1996 E 300 T Turbo-D (124.193) - 2996ccm, 147pk, 108kw - M 103.985, OM 601.912, OM 602.962, OM 603.960, OM 603.963, M 117.965, CR, JK, NGA, JB, ME, EW, JH,
    E-CLASS T-Model (S124) | 06.1993-06.1996 E 300 T Turbo-D 4-matic (124.393) - 2996ccm, 147pk, 108kw - M 103.985, OM 601.912, OM 602.962, OM 603.960, OM 603.963, M 117.965, CR, JK, NGA, JB, ME, EW, JH,
    E-CLASS T-Model (S124) | 06.1993-06.1996 E 300 TD (124.191) - 2996ccm, 136pk, 100kw - OM 606.910
    E-CLASS T-Model (S124) | 06.1993-06.1996 E 320 T (124.092) - 3199ccm, 220pk, 162kw - M 104.992
    E-CLASS T-Model (S124) | 06.1993-06.1996 E 36 T AMG (124.092) - 3606ccm, 272pk, 200kw - M 104.992 (AMG 3.6)
    E-CLASS T-Model (S210) | 06.1996-03.2003 E 200 T (210.235) - 1998ccm, 136pk, 100kw - X 16 SZR, M 111.942
    E-CLASS T-Model (S210) | 06.1996-03.2003 E 200 T Kompressor (210.245) - 1998ccm, 186pk, 137kw - J2, 5FV (EP6CDT), 9HP (DV6DTED), M 102.942, 4RC, 4AB, LMU, ME, J8S 711, LFZ (XU7JP), G1A, B 200 E,
    E-CLASS T-Model (S210) | 06.1996-03.2003 E 200 T Kompressor (210.248) - 1998ccm, 163pk, 120kw - M 111.957
    E-CLASS T-Model (S210) | 06.1996-03.2003 E 230 T (210.237) - 2295ccm, 150pk, 110kw - X 16 SZR, M 111.942, M 111.970
    E-CLASS T-Model (S210) | 06.1996-03.2003 E 250 T D (210.210) - 2497ccm, 113pk, 83kw - X 16 SZR, OM 605.912, M 111.942, M 111.970, OM 602.982, M 119.985
    E-CLASS T-Model (S210) | 06.1996-03.2003 E 250 T Turbo-D (210.215) - 2497ccm, 150pk, 110kw - 149 A1.000, FS, M 111.945, G4DG, M 111.975, ACK, ALG, AMX, APR, AQD, DHW (XUD9SD), ALH, OM 651.955,
    E-CLASS T-Model (S210) | 06.1996-03.2003 E 290 T Turbo-D (210.217) - 2874ccm, 129pk, 95kw - X 16 SZR, M 111.942, M 111.970, OM 602.982, M 119.985
    E-CLASS T-Model (S210) | 06.1996-03.2003 E 300 T Turbo-D (210.225) - 2996ccm, 177pk, 130kw - 838 A2.000, 838 B.000, 838 A3.000, 838 A7.000, F20A4, 4ZC1, H22A2, 838 A4.000, RVA, G8T 760, 838 A6
    G-CLASS
    G-CLASS (W460) | 03.1979-07.1993 230 GE (460,2) - 2298ccm, 122pk, 90kw - M 102.979, M 102.987
    G-CLASS (W460) | 03.1979-07.1993 230 GE (460,2) - 2299ccm, 125pk, 92kw - M 102.987, M 102.981, M 102.989
    G-CLASS (W460) | 03.1979-07.1993 250 GD (460,3) - 2497ccm, 84pk, 62kw - B 234 F, OM 636.915, M 136.920, M 136.922, OM 636.931, M 198.980, M 198.982, OM 602.930
    G-CLASS (W460) | 03.1979-07.1993 250 GD (460,3) - 2497ccm, 92pk, 68kw - K12B, M51 D25 (256T1), M 102.989, OM 601.940, OM 602.940, M 102.942, OM 617.913, LLT, 128 A.000, G4
    G-CLASS (W461) | 09.1989-07.2023 230 GE (461) - 2298ccm, 125pk, 92kw - M 102.996, M 102.997
    G-CLASS (W461) | 09.1989-07.2023 230 GE (461.238, 461.239) - 2298ccm, 122pk, 90kw - M 102.979
    G-CLASS (W461) | 09.1989-07.2023 250 GD (461) - 2497ccm, 92pk, 68kw - OM 602.939
    G-CLASS (W461) | 09.1989-07.2023 290 GD/G 290 D (461.337, 461.338) - 2874ccm, 95pk, 70kw - OM 602.942
    G-CLASS (W461) | 09.1989-07.2023 G 290 TD (461.335, 461.336) - 2874ccm, 120pk, 88kw - RFJ (EW10A), OM 616.963, NCA, 4BC, 4CC, 4FA, 4DA, 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, 4EA, 4B, PH, AAB, AAF, ACU, AEN, A
    G-CLASS (W463) | 09.1989-04.2018 200 GE (463.220) - 1996ccm, 116pk, 85kw - M 102.965
    G-CLASS (W463) | 09.1989-04.2018 230 GE (463.224, 463.225) - 2298ccm, 126pk, 93kw - M 102.989
    G-CLASS (W463) | 09.1989-04.2018 250 GD (463.324, 463.325) - 2497ccm, 94pk, 69kw - K12B, M51 D25 (256T1), M 102.989, M 115.973, OM 603.972, OM 601.940, OM 602.940, M 102.942, OM 617.
    G-CLASS (W463) | 09.1989-04.2018 300 GD (463.327, 463.328) - 2996ccm, 113pk, 83kw - OM 603.931
    G-CLASS (W463) | 09.1989-04.2018 300 GE (463.227, 463.228) - 2960ccm, 170pk, 125kw - M 103.987
    G-CLASS (W463) | 09.1989-04.2018 300 GE (463.227, 463.228) - 2960ccm, 174pk, 128kw - M 103.987
    G-CLASS (W463) | 09.1989-04.2018 350 Turbo GD (463.320, 463.321) - 3449ccm, 136pk, 100kw - OM 603.972
    G-CLASS (W463) | 09.1989-04.2018 G 300 (463.228, 463.227) - 2960ccm, 170pk, 125kw - M 103.987
    G-CLASS (W463) | 09.1989-04.2018 G 300 Diesel (463.327, 463.328) - 2996ccm, 113pk, 83kw - OM 603.931
    G-CLASS (W463) | 09.1989-04.2018 G 300 TD (463.330, 463.331) - 2996ccm, 177pk, 130kw - CAYC, CFFB, CFWA, KR, 2E, ADY, AGG, CBZB, B5, FE (16V), M 111.944, 192 A1.000, 192 B4.000, 844 A2.0
    G-CLASS (W463) | 09.1989-04.2018 G 320 (463.230, 463.231) - 3199ccm, 211pk, 155kw - M 104.996
    G-CLASS (W463) | 09.1989-04.2018 G 36 AMG (463.230) - 3606ccm, 272pk, 200kw - M 104.996 (AMG 3.6)
    G-CLASS Cabrio
    G-CLASS Cabrio (W460) | 11.1979-05.1993 230 GE (460.218, 460.249) - 2299ccm, 125pk, 92kw - M 102.981
    G-CLASS Cabrio (W463) | 09.1989-12.2015 230 GE (463.204) - 2298ccm, 126pk, 93kw - K12B, M51 D25 (256T1), M 102.989, OM 601.940, OM 602.940, M 102.942, OM 617.913, LLT, 128 A.000, G4
    G-CLASS Cabrio (W463) | 09.1989-12.2015 300 GD (463.307) - 2996ccm, 113pk, 83kw - K12B, M51 D25 (256T1), M 102.989, M 115.973, OM 603.972, OM 601.940, OM 602.940, M 102.942, OM 617.
    G-CLASS Cabrio (W463) | 09.1989-12.2015 300 GE (463.207) - 2960ccm, 170pk, 125kw - K12B, M51 D25 (256T1), M 102.989, M 115.973, OM 603.972, OM 601.940, OM 602.940, M 102.942, OM 617.
    G-CLASS Cabrio (W463) | 09.1989-12.2015 320 GE (463.208) - 3199ccm, 211pk, 155kw - K12B, M51 D25 (256T1), M 102.989, OM 601.940, OM 602.940, M 102.942, OM 617.913, LLT, 128 A.000, G4
    G-CLASS Cabrio (W463) | 09.1989-12.2015 350 G Turbo-D (463.300) - 3449ccm, 136pk, 100kw - K12B, M51 D25 (256T1), M 102.989, M 115.973, OM 603.972, OM 601.940, OM 602.940, M 102.942, OM 617.
    G-CLASS Cabrio (W463) | 09.1989-12.2015 G 300 Diesel (463.307) - 2996ccm, 113pk, 83kw - OM 603.931
    G-CLASS Cabrio (W463) | 09.1989-12.2015 G 300 TD (463.308) - 2996ccm, 177pk, 130kw - CAYC, CFFB, CFWA, KR, 2E, ADY, AGG, CBZB, B5, FE (16V), M 111.944, 192 A1.000, 192 B4.000, 844 A2.0
    M-CLASS
    M-CLASS (W163) | 02.1998-06.2005 ML 230 (163.136) - 2295ccm, 150pk, 110kw - 18 K4F, X 16 SZR, 149 B3.000, 146 A5.000, X 20 XEV, X 17 DTL, 20 T2N, X 16 XEL, Z 16 XE, X 18 XE1,
    S-CLASS
    S-CLASS (W126) | 10.1979-06.1991 260 SE (126.020) - 2599ccm, 160pk, 118kw - M 103.941
    S-CLASS (W126) | 10.1979-06.1991 260 SE (126.020) - 2599ccm, 166pk, 122kw - M 103.941
    S-CLASS (W126) | 10.1979-06.1991 300 SE, SEL (126.024, 126.025) - 2960ccm, 180pk, 132kw - M 103.981
    S-CLASS (W126) | 10.1979-06.1991 300 SE, SEL (126.024, 126.025) - 2960ccm, 188pk, 138kw - M 103.981
    S-CLASS (W140) | 02.1991-10.1998 300 SE 2.8 (140.028) - 2799ccm, 197pk, 145kw - M 104.944
    S-CLASS (W140) | 02.1991-10.1998 300 SE, SEL/S320 (140.032, 140.033) - 3199ccm, 231pk, 170kw - M 104.990, M 104.994
    S-CLASS (W140) | 02.1991-10.1998 S 280 (140.028) - 2799ccm, 193pk, 142kw - M 104.944
    S-CLASS (W140) | 02.1991-10.1998 S 300 Turbo-D (140.135) - 2996ccm, 177pk, 130kw - 192 A1.000, 192 B4.000, 844 A2.000, 199 A7.000, 199 B2.000, OM 606.961
    S-CLASS (W140) | 02.1991-10.1998 S 350 Turbo-D (140.134) - 3449ccm, 150pk, 110kw - OM 603.971
    SL
    SL (R107) | 05.1971-08.1989 300 SL (107.041) - 2960ccm, 180pk, 132kw - M 103.982
    SL (R107) | 05.1971-08.1989 300 SL (107.041) - 2960ccm, 188pk, 138kw - M 103.982
    SL (R129) | 03.1989-12.2001 280 (129.058) - 2799ccm, 193pk, 142kw - M 104.943
    SL (R129) | 03.1989-12.2001 300 SL (129.060) - 2960ccm, 190pk, 140kw - M 103.984
    SL (R129) | 03.1989-12.2001 300 SL-24 (129.061) - 2960ccm, 231pk, 170kw - M 104.981
    SL (R129) | 03.1989-12.2001 320 (129.063) - 3199ccm, 231pk, 170kw - M 104.991
    SLK
    SLK (R170) | 09.1996-04.2004 200 (170.435) - 1998ccm, 136pk, 100kw - CAYC, CFFB, CFWA, KR, 2E, ADY, AGG, CBZB, G4FA, 149 B3.000, 22R, B5, FE (16V), M 111.944, AFN, AVG,
    SLK (R170) | 09.1996-04.2004 200 Kompressor (170.444) - 1998ccm, 163pk, 120kw - M 111.958
    SLK (R170) | 09.1996-04.2004 200 Kompressor (170.445) - 1998ccm, 192pk, 141kw - CAYC, CFFB, CFWA, KR, 2E, ADY, AGG, CBZB, G4FA, 149 B3.000, 22R, B5, FE (16V), M 111.944, AFN, AVG,
    SLK (R170) | 09.1996-04.2004 230 Kompressor (170.447) - 2295ccm, 193pk, 142kw - CAYC, CFFB, CFWA, KR, 2E, ADY, AGG, CBZB, G4FA, 149 B3.000, 22R, B5, FE (16V), M 111.944, AFN, AVG,
    SLK (R170) | 09.1996-04.2004 230 Kompressor (170.449) - 2295ccm, 197pk, 145kw - M 111.983
    SPRINTER 2-t
    SPRINTER 2-t Bus (B901, B902) | 02.1995-05.2006 208 D (901.371, 902.371, 902.372) - 2299ccm, 79pk, 58kw - OM 601.943
    SPRINTER 2-t Bus (B901, B902) | 02.1995-05.2006 210 D (902.471, 902.472) - 2874ccm, 102pk, 75kw - 18 K4F, AHU, X 16 SZR, ALE, AEX, AEE, APQ, P8A (XUD11ATE), PHZ (XUD11ATE), PJZ (XUD11ATE), UFZ (ZPJ
    SPRINTER 2-t Bus (B901, B902) | 02.1995-05.2006 212 D (902.471, 902.472) - 2874ccm, 122pk, 90kw - OM 602.980
    SPRINTER 2-t Bus (B901, B902) | 02.1995-05.2006 214 (902.071, 902.072, 902.671, 902.672) - 2295ccm, 143pk, 105kw - M 111.979, M 111.984
    SPRINTER 2-t Bus (B901, B902) | 02.1995-05.2006 214 NGT (902.072, 902.671, 902.672) - 2295ccm, 129pk, 95kw - M 111.979, M 111.984
    SPRINTER 2-t Platform/Chassis (B901, B902) | 01.1995-05.2006 208 D (901.311, 901.312, 901.321, 902.311, 902.312,... - 2299ccm, 79pk, 58kw - J2, 5FV (EP6CDT), 9HP (DV6DTED), M 102.942, M 115.955, 4RC, 4AB, LAT, NAT, NAV, 4BA, 4CA, LMU, ME,
    SPRINTER 2-t Platform/Chassis (B901, B902) | 01.1995-05.2006 208 D (901.311, 901.312, 901.321, 902.311, 902.312,... - 2299ccm, 82pk, 60kw - OM 601.943
    SPRINTER 2-t Platform/Chassis (B901, B902) | 01.1995-05.2006 210 D (901.421, 902.412) - 2874ccm, 102pk, 75kw - J2, 5FV (EP6CDT), 9HP (DV6DTED), N5C, M 102.942, M 115.955, 4RC, 4AB, LAT, NAT, NAV, 4BA, 4CA, LMU,
    SPRINTER 2-t Platform/Chassis (B901, B902) | 01.1995-05.2006 212 D (901.421, 902.412) - 2874ccm, 122pk, 90kw - J2, 4RC, LMU, ME, J8S 711, G1A, B 200 E, B 18 KP, 021 A 1000, 4A-F, OM 602.980, OM 616.937, OM 616.
    SPRINTER 2-t Platform/Chassis (B901, B902) | 01.1995-05.2006 214 (902.011, 902.012, 902.611, 902.612) - 2295ccm, 143pk, 105kw - J2, 5FV (EP6CDT), 9HP (DV6DTED), N5C, M 102.942, M 115.955, 4RC, 4AB, LAT, NAT, NAV, 4BA, 4CA, LMU,
    SPRINTER 2-t Platform/Chassis (B901, B902) | 01.1995-05.2006 214 NGT (902.012, 902.611, 902.612) - 2295ccm, 129pk, 95kw - M 111.979, M 111.984
    SPRINTER 2-t Van (B901, B902) | 02.1995-05.2006 208 D (901.361, 901.362, 902.361, 902.362) - 2299ccm, 79pk, 58kw - J2, 4RC, LMU, ME, J8S 711, G1A, B 200 E, B 18 KP, 021 A 1000, 4A-F, OM 601.943, OM 602.980, OM 616.
    SPRINTER 2-t Van (B901, B902) | 02.1995-05.2006 208 D (901.361, 901.362, 902.361, 902.362) - 2299ccm, 82pk, 60kw - OM 601.943
    SPRINTER 2-t Van (B901, B902) | 02.1995-05.2006 210 D (901.461, 901.462, 902.461, 902.462) - 2874ccm, 102pk, 75kw - J2, 4RC, LMU, ME, J8S 711, G1A, B 200 E, B 18 KP, 021 A 1000, 4A-F, OM 602.980, M 157.980, B2A (XU5
    SPRINTER 2-t Van (B901, B902) | 02.1995-05.2006 212 D (901.461, 901.462, 902.461, 902.462) - 2874ccm, 122pk, 90kw - J2, 5FV (EP6CDT), 9HP (DV6DTED), M 102.942, M 115.955, 4RC, 4AB, LAT, LMU, ME, 2L, AEE, J8S 711, F3
    SPRINTER 2-t Van (B901, B902) | 02.1995-05.2006 214 (901.061, 901.062, 901.661, 901.662, 902.061,... - 2295ccm, 143pk, 105kw - J2, 5FV (EP6CDT), 9HP (DV6DTED), N5C, M 102.942, M 115.955, 4RC, 4AB, LAT, NAT, NAV, 4BA, 4CA, LMU,
    SPRINTER 2-t Van (B901, B902) | 02.1995-05.2006 214 NGT (901.661, 902.061, 902.062, 902.661, 902.662) - 2295ccm, 129pk, 95kw - M 111.979, M 111.984
    SPRINTER 3-t
    SPRINTER 3-t Bus (B903) | 02.1995-05.2006 308 D (903.371, 903.372, 903.373) - 2299ccm, 82pk, 60kw - OM 601.943
    SPRINTER 3-t Bus (B903) | 02.1995-05.2006 308 D (903.372, 903.373) - 2299ccm, 79pk, 58kw - J2, 5FV (EP6CDT), 9HP (DV6DTED), M 102.942, M 115.955, 4RC, 4AB, LAT, NAT, NAV, 4BA, 4CA, LMU, ME,
    SPRINTER 3-t Bus (B903) | 02.1995-05.2006 310 D (903.471, 903.472, 903.473) - 2874ccm, 102pk, 75kw - OM 602.980
    SPRINTER 3-t Bus (B903) | 02.1995-05.2006 310 D 4x4 (903.472, 903.473) - 2874ccm, 102pk, 75kw - OM 601.943, OM 602.980
    SPRINTER 3-t Bus (B903) | 02.1995-05.2006 312 D 2.9 (903.471, 903.472, 903.473) - 2874ccm, 122pk, 90kw - J2, 5FV (EP6CDT), 9HP (DV6DTED), M 102.942, M 115.955, 4RC, 4AB, LAT, NAT, NAV, 4BA, 4CA, LMU, ME,
    SPRINTER 3-t Bus (B903) | 02.1995-05.2006 312 D 2.9 4x4 (903.473) - 2874ccm, 122pk, 90kw - OM 601.943, OM 602.980
    SPRINTER 3-t Bus (B903) | 02.1995-05.2006 314 (903.071, 903.072, 903.073, 903.671, 903.672,... - 2295ccm, 143pk, 105kw - J2, 5FV (EP6CDT), 9HP (DV6DTED), M 102.942, M 115.955, 4RC, 4AB, LAT, NAT, NAV, 4BA, 4CA, LMU, ME,
    SPRINTER 3-t Bus (B903) | 02.1995-05.2006 314 4x4 (903.672, 903.673) - 2295ccm, 143pk, 105kw - M 111.979, M 111.984
    SPRINTER 3-t Bus (B903) | 02.1995-05.2006 314 NGT (903.072, 903.671, 903.672) - 2295ccm, 129pk, 95kw - M 111.979, M 111.984
    SPRINTER 3-t Platform/Chassis (B903) | 02.1995-05.2006 308 D 2.3 (903.311, 903.312, 903.322) - 2299ccm, 79pk, 58kw - J2, M 102.942, 4RC, 4AB, LMU, ME, J8S 711, G1A, B 200 E, B 18 KP, 021 A 1000, 4A-F, OM 601.943, OM
    SPRINTER 3-t Platform/Chassis (B903) | 02.1995-05.2006 308 D 2.3 (903.311, 903.322) - 2299ccm, 82pk, 60kw - OM 601.943
    SPRINTER 3-t Platform/Chassis (B903) | 02.1995-05.2006 310 D 2.9 (903.411, 903.412, 903.413, 903.421, 903.422,... - 2874ccm, 102pk, 75kw - J2, 5FV (EP6CDT), 9HP (DV6DTED), N5C, M 102.942, M 115.955, 4RC, 4AB, LAT, NAT, NAV, 4BA, 4CA, LMU,
    SPRINTER 3-t Platform/Chassis (B903) | 02.1995-05.2006 312 D 2.9 (903.411, 903.412, 903.413, 903.421, 903.422,... - 2874ccm, 116pk, 85kw - OM 602.980
    SPRINTER 3-t Platform/Chassis (B903) | 02.1995-05.2006 312 D 2.9 (903.411, 903.412, 903.421, 903.422, 903.423) - 2874ccm, 122pk, 90kw - J2, 5FV (EP6CDT), 9HP (DV6DTED), M 102.942, 4RC, 4AB, LAT, LMU, ME, 2L, AEE, J8S 711, F3P 710, LFZ
    SPRINTER 3-t Platform/Chassis (B903) | 02.1995-05.2006 314 (903.011, 903.012, 903.013, 903.022, 903.612,... - 2295ccm, 143pk, 105kw - J2, 5FV (EP6CDT), 9HP (DV6DTED), N5C, M 102.942, M 115.955, 4RC, 4AB, LAT, NAT, NAV, 4BA, 4CA, LMU,
    SPRINTER 3-t Platform/Chassis (B903) | 02.1995-05.2006 314 4x4 (903.612, 903.613, 903.622) - 2295ccm, 143pk, 105kw - M 111.979, M 111.984
    SPRINTER 3-t Platform/Chassis (B903) | 02.1995-05.2006 314 NGT (903.611, 903.612, 903.613, 903.622, 903.012,... - 2295ccm, 129pk, 95kw - M 111.979, M 111.984
    SPRINTER 3-t Van (B903) | 02.1995-05.2006 308 D 2.3 (903.361) - 2299ccm, 82pk, 60kw - OM 601.943
    SPRINTER 3-t Van (B903) | 02.1995-05.2006 308 D 2.3 (903.361, 903.362, 903.363) - 2299ccm, 79pk, 58kw - J2, M 102.942, 4RC, 4AB, LMU, ME, J8S 711, G1A, B 200 E, B 18 KP, 021 A 1000, 4A-F, OM 601.943, OM
    SPRINTER 3-t Van (B903) | 02.1995-05.2006 310 D 2.9 (903.461, 903.462, 903.463) - 2874ccm, 102pk, 75kw - J2, 5FV (EP6CDT), 9HP (DV6DTED), M 102.942, M 115.955, 4RC, 4AB, LAT, LMU, ME, 2L, AEE, J8S 711, F3
    SPRINTER 3-t Van (B903) | 02.1995-05.2006 310 D 2.9 4x4 (903.461, 903.462) - 2874ccm, 102pk, 75kw - OM 602.980
    SPRINTER 3-t Van (B903) | 02.1995-05.2006 312 D 2.9 (903.461, 903.462, 903.463) - 2874ccm, 122pk, 90kw - J2, 5FV (EP6CDT), 9HP (DV6DTED), N5C, M 102.942, M 115.955, 4RC, 4AB, LAT, NAT, NAV, 4BA, 4CA, LMU,
    SPRINTER 3-t Van (B903) | 02.1995-05.2006 312 D 2.9 4x4 (903.461, 903.462) - 2874ccm, 122pk, 90kw - OM 602.980
    SPRINTER 3-t Van (B903) | 02.1995-05.2006 314 (903.061, 903.062, 903.063, 903.661, 903.662) - 2295ccm, 143pk, 105kw - J2, 5FV (EP6CDT), 9HP (DV6DTED), N5C, M 102.942, M 115.955, 4RC, 4AB, LAT, NAT, NAV, 4BA, 4CA, LMU,
    SPRINTER 3-t Van (B903) | 02.1995-05.2006 314 4x4 (903.661, 903.662, 903.663) - 2295ccm, 143pk, 105kw - M 111.979, M 111.984
    SPRINTER 3-t Van (B903) | 02.1995-05.2006 314 NGT (903.661, 903.061, 903.062, 903.063, 903.662) - 2295ccm, 129pk, 95kw - M 111.979, M 111.984
    SPRINTER 4-t
    SPRINTER 4-t Bus (B904) | 02.1996-05.2006 414 (904.662, 904.663) - 2295ccm, 143pk, 105kw - M 111.979, M 111.984
    SPRINTER 4-t Platform/Chassis (B904) | 02.1995-05.2006 408 D (904.322, 904.312) - 2299ccm, 79pk, 58kw - OM 601.943
    SPRINTER 4-t Platform/Chassis (B904) | 02.1995-05.2006 410 D (904.412, 904.423, 904.422, 904.413) - 2874ccm, 102pk, 75kw - OM 602.980
    SPRINTER 4-t Platform/Chassis (B904) | 02.1995-05.2006 410 D 4x4 (904.422) - 2874ccm, 102pk, 75kw - OM 602.980
    SPRINTER 4-t Platform/Chassis (B904) | 02.1995-05.2006 412 D (904.412, 904.423, 904.413) - 2874ccm, 122pk, 90kw - OM 602.980
    SPRINTER 4-t Platform/Chassis (B904) | 02.1995-05.2006 412 D (904.413, 904.412) - 2874ccm, 115pk, 85kw - OM 602.980
    SPRINTER 4-t Platform/Chassis (B904) | 02.1995-05.2006 412 D 4x4 (904.412) - 2874ccm, 115pk, 85kw - OM 602.980
    SPRINTER 4-t Platform/Chassis (B904) | 02.1995-05.2006 412 D 4x4 (904.412) - 2874ccm, 122pk, 90kw - OM 602.980
    SPRINTER 4-t Platform/Chassis (B904) | 02.1995-05.2006 414 (904.012, 904.013, 904.612, 904.613) - 2295ccm, 143pk, 105kw - M 111.979, M 111.984
    SPRINTER 4-t Platform/Chassis (B904) | 02.1995-05.2006 414 4x4 (904.012, 904.013, 904.612, 904.613) - 2295ccm, 143pk, 105kw - M 111.979, M 111.984
    SPRINTER 4-t Van (B904) | 02.1995-05.2006 408 D (904.362) - 2299ccm, 79pk, 58kw - OM 601.943
    SPRINTER 4-t Van (B904) | 02.1995-05.2006 410 D (904.463, 904.462) - 2874ccm, 102pk, 75kw - OM 602.980
    SPRINTER 4-t Van (B904) | 02.1995-05.2006 410 D 4x4 (904.462) - 2874ccm, 102pk, 75kw - OM 602.980
    SPRINTER 4-t Van (B904) | 02.1995-05.2006 412 D (904.463, 904.462) - 2874ccm, 115pk, 85kw - OM 602.980
    SPRINTER 4-t Van (B904) | 02.1995-05.2006 412 D (904.463, 904.462) - 2874ccm, 122pk, 90kw - OM 602.980
    SPRINTER 4-t Van (B904) | 02.1995-05.2006 412 D 4x4 (904.462) - 2874ccm, 115pk, 85kw - OM 602.980
    SPRINTER 4-t Van (B904) | 02.1995-05.2006 412 D 4x4 (904.462) - 2874ccm, 122pk, 90kw - OM 602.980
    SPRINTER 4-t Van (B904) | 02.1995-05.2006 414 (904.062, 904.063, 904.662, 904.663) - 2295ccm, 143pk, 105kw - M 111.979, M 111.984
    SPRINTER 4-t Van (B904) | 02.1995-05.2006 414 4x4 (904.062, 904.063, 904.662, 904.663) - 2295ccm, 143pk, 105kw - M 111.979, M 111.984
    SPRINTER 4-t Van (B904) | 02.1995-05.2006 414 D 4x4 (904.463) - 2874ccm, 122pk, 90kw - OM 602.980
    SPRINTER 4-t Van (B904) | 02.1995-05.2006 414 NGT (904.062, 904.063, 904.662, 904.663) - 2295ccm, 129pk, 95kw - M 111.979, M 111.984
    T1 Bus
    T1 Bus (602) | 06.1989-02.1996 308 D 2.3 (602.373) - 2299ccm, 79pk, 58kw - OM 601.940, OM 617.913, B 234 F, OM 616.937, OM 616.939, JTWA, JTWB, OM 636.915, M 136.920, M 136.9
    T1 Bus (602) | 06.1989-02.1996 308 D 2.3 (602.373, 602.371) - 2299ccm, 82pk, 60kw - OM 601.940
    T1 Bus (602) | 06.1989-02.1996 310 D 2.9 (602.477) - 2874ccm, 98pk, 72kw - OM 602.940
    T1 Bus (602) | 06.1989-02.1996 310 D 2.9 (602.477, 602.476) - 2874ccm, 95pk, 70kw - OM 602.940
    T1 Bus (B601) | 05.1977-02.1996 208 D 2.3 (601.371, 601.372, 601.376, 601.377) - 2299ccm, 79pk, 58kw - OM 601.940
    T1 Bus (B601) | 05.1977-02.1996 208 D 2.3 (601.377) - 2299ccm, 82pk, 60kw - OM 601.940
    T1 Bus (B601) | 05.1977-02.1996 210 2.3 (601.066, 601.067, 601.077, 601.072, 601.076,... - 2298ccm, 105pk, 77kw - M 102.945
    T1 Bus (B601) | 05.1977-02.1996 210 2.3 (601.066, 601.077, 601.076, 601.067) - 2298ccm, 95pk, 70kw - M 102.942
    T1 Bus (B601) | 05.1977-02.1996 210 D 2.8 (601.477) - 2874ccm, 98pk, 72kw - OM 602.940
    T1 Bus (B601) | 05.1977-02.1996 210 D 2.8 (601.477, 601.476) - 2874ccm, 95pk, 70kw - OM 602.940
    T1 Platform/Chassis
    T1 Platform/Chassis (601) | 04.1977-02.1996 208 D 2.3 (601.311, 601.312, 601.316, 601.317, 601.328,... - 2299ccm, 79pk, 58kw - OM 601.940
    T1 Platform/Chassis (601) | 04.1977-02.1996 208 D 2.3 (601.321) - 2299ccm, 82pk, 60kw - OM 601.940
    T1 Platform/Chassis (601) | 04.1977-02.1996 210 2.3 (601.011, 601.012, 601.016, 601.017, 601.028,... - 2298ccm, 95pk, 70kw - J2, M 102.942, 4RC, LMU, ME, J8S 711, G1A, B 200 E, B 18 KP, 021 A 1000, 4A-F, OM 601.943, OM 602.9
    T1 Platform/Chassis (601) | 04.1977-02.1996 210 D 2.8 (601.422) - 2874ccm, 98pk, 72kw - OM 602.940
    T1 Platform/Chassis (601) | 04.1977-02.1996 210 D 2.9 (601.411, 601.412, 601.416, 601.417, 601.428,... - 2874ccm, 95pk, 70kw - OM 602.940
    T1 Platform/Chassis (B602) | 04.1977-02.1996 308 D 2.3 (602.311, 602.323, 602.322, 602.321) - 2299ccm, 82pk, 60kw - K12B, M51 D25 (256T1), OM 601.940, OM 602.940, M 102.942, OM 617.913, LLT, 128 A.000, G4FC, AEY, ED
    T1 Platform/Chassis (B602) | 04.1977-02.1996 308 D 2.3 (602.313) - 2299ccm, 79pk, 58kw - OM 601.940
    T1 Platform/Chassis (B602) | 04.1977-02.1996 310 2.3 (602.011, 602.022, 602.021, 602.012) - 2299ccm, 95pk, 70kw - M 102.942
    T1 Platform/Chassis (B602) | 04.1977-02.1996 310 D 2.9 (602.413, 602.417, 602.416) - 2874ccm, 95pk, 70kw - OM 602.940
    T1 Platform/Chassis (B602) | 04.1977-02.1996 310 D 2.9 (602.417) - 2874ccm, 98pk, 72kw - OM 602.940
    T1 Van
    T1 Van (601, 611) | 04.1981-02.1996 208 D 2.3 (601.362) - 2299ccm, 82pk, 60kw - OM 601.940
    T1 Van (601, 611) | 04.1981-02.1996 208 D 2.3 (601.362, 601.361) - 2299ccm, 79pk, 58kw - OM 601.940
    T1 Van (601, 611) | 04.1981-02.1996 210 2.3 (601.011, 601.067, 601.066, 601.012) - 2298ccm, 105pk, 77kw - M 102.945
    T1 Van (601, 611) | 04.1981-02.1996 210 2.3 (601.061, 601.067, 601.066, 601.062) - 2298ccm, 95pk, 70kw - K12B, M51 D25 (256T1), M 102.942, OM 617.913, LLT, 128 A.000, G4FC, AEY, EDR, 6G72, EXL, D4EA, D4FB
    T1 Van (601, 611) | 04.1981-02.1996 210 D 2.8 (601.461, 601.467, 601.466, 601.462) - 2874ccm, 95pk, 70kw - OM 602.940
    T1 Van (601, 611) | 04.1981-02.1996 210 D 2.8 (601.466) - 2874ccm, 98pk, 72kw - OM 602.940
    T1 Van (B602) | 10.1982-02.1996 308 D 2.3 (602.361, 602.362, 602.373, 602.372, 602.363) - 2299ccm, 82pk, 60kw - OM 601.940
    T1 Van (B602) | 10.1982-02.1996 308 D 2.3 (602.368) - 2299ccm, 79pk, 58kw - OM 601.940
    T1 Van (B602) | 10.1982-02.1996 310 2.3 (602.062, 602.061) - 2299ccm, 105pk, 77kw - M 102.945
    T1 Van (B602) | 10.1982-02.1996 310 D 2.9 (602.466, 602.477, 602.476, 602.467) - 2874ccm, 95pk, 70kw - K12B, M51 D25 (256T1), OM 602.940, M 102.942, OM 617.913, LLT, 128 A.000, G4FC, AEY, EDR, 6G72, EXL
    T1 Van (B602) | 10.1982-02.1996 310 D 2.9 (602.467) - 2874ccm, 98pk, 72kw - OM 602.940
    T1/TN Platform/Chassis
    T1/TN Platform/Chassis | 07.1981-06.1995 410 (611.017, 611.018) - 2298ccm, 95pk, 70kw - M 102.942
    T1/TN Platform/Chassis | 07.1981-06.1995 410 (611.017, 611.018) - 2298ccm, 105pk, 77kw - M 102.945
    T1/TN Platform/Chassis | 07.1981-06.1995 410 D (611.417, 611.418) - 2874ccm, 95pk, 70kw - OM 602.940
    T1/TN Van
    T1/TN Van | 07.1981-06.1995 410 (611.067, 611.068) - 2298ccm, 105pk, 77kw - M 102.945
    T1/TN Van | 07.1981-06.1995 410 D (611.467, 611.468) - 2874ccm, 95pk, 70kw - OM 602.940
    T2/LN1 Platform/Chassis
    T2/LN1 Platform/Chassis | 04.1986-12.1994 508 D (667.301, 667.302, 667.341, 667.342) - 2299ccm, 79pk, 58kw - OM 601.941
    T2/LN1 Platform/Chassis | 04.1986-12.1994 510 (667.001, 667.002) - 2299ccm, 95pk, 70kw - M 102.946
    T2/LN1 Platform/Chassis | 04.1986-12.1994 510 (667.001, 667.002) - 2299ccm, 105pk, 77kw - M 102.946
    T2/LN1 Van
    T2/LN1 Van | 04.1986-12.1994 508 D (667.361, 667.362) - 2299ccm, 79pk, 58kw - OM 601.941
    T2/LN1 Van | 04.1986-12.1994 510 (667.061, 667.062) - 2299ccm, 95pk, 70kw - M 102.946
    T2/LN1 Van | 04.1986-12.1994 510 (667.061, 667.062) - 2299ccm, 105pk, 77kw - M 102.946
    V-CLASS
    V-CLASS (638/2) | 09.1996-07.2003 V 200 (638.214, 638.294) - 1998ccm, 129pk, 95kw - M 111.948, M 111.950, ALH, FS2C, M 160 E6AL B04, AEG, AQY, AVH, AZJ, BEJ, BER, BHP, CBPA, FHD, FHF,
    V-CLASS (638/2) | 09.1996-07.2003 V 230 (638.234, 638.294) - 2295ccm, 143pk, 105kw - CAYC, CFFB, CFWA, KR, 2E, ADY, AGG, CBZB, G4FA, 149 B3.000, 22R, B5, FE (16V), M 111.944, AFN, AVG,
    V-CLASS (638/2) | 09.1996-07.2003 V 230 TD (638.274) - 2299ccm, 98pk, 72kw - CAYC, CFFB, CFWA, KR, 2E, ADY, AGG, CBZB, G4FA, 149 B3.000, 22R, B5, FE (16V), M 111.944, AFN, AVG,
    VITO Bus
    VITO Bus (W638) | 02.1996-07.2003 108 D 2.3 (638.164) - 2299ccm, 79pk, 58kw - 16 K4F, N47 D20 C, 14 K4F, 20 T2N, DHX (XUD9TE), 14 K2F, 18 K4K, 20 T2R, N47 D16 A, 11 L, 16 L, 23
    VITO Bus (W638) | 02.1996-07.2003 110 TD 2.3 (638.174) - 2299ccm, 98pk, 72kw - 16 K4F, N47 D20 C, 14 K4F, 20 T2N, DHX (XUD9TE), 14 K2F, 18 K4K, 20 T2R, N47 D16 A, 11 L, 16 L, 23
    VITO Bus (W638) | 02.1996-07.2003 113 2.0 (638.114, 638.194) - 1998ccm, 129pk, 95kw - 16 K4F, N47 D20 C, 14 K4F, 20 T2N, DHX (XUD9TE), 14 K2F, 18 K4K, 20 T2R, N47 D16 A, 11 L, 16 L, 23
    VITO Bus (W638) | 02.1996-07.2003 114 2.3 (638.134, 638.194) - 2295ccm, 143pk, 105kw - 838 A2.000, 838 B.000, 838 A3.000, 838 A7.000, F20A4, 4ZC1, H22A2, 838 A4.000, RVA, G8T 760, 838 A6
    VITO Van
    VITO Van (W638) | 03.1997-07.2003 108 D 2.3 (638.064, 638.068) - 2299ccm, 79pk, 58kw - OM 601.942
    VITO Van (W638) | 03.1997-07.2003 110 D 2.3 (638.074, 638.078) - 2299ccm, 98pk, 72kw - OM 601.970
    VITO Van (W638) | 03.1997-07.2003 113 2.0 (638.014, 638.094) - 1998ccm, 129pk, 95kw - M 111.948, M 111.950
    VITO Van (W638) | 03.1997-07.2003 114 2.3 (638.034, 638.094) - 2295ccm, 143pk, 105kw - M 111.978, M 111.980
    VOLKSWAGEN
    LT Mk
    LT Mk II Bus (2DB, 2DE, 2DK) | 05.1996-07.2006 2.3 - 2295ccm, 143pk, 105kw - RFJ (EW10A), OM 616.963, NCA, 4BC, 4CC, 4FA, 4DA, 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, 4EA, 4B, PH, DC, AAB, AAF, ACU, AE
    LT Mk II Platform/Chassis (2DC, 2DF, 2DG, 2DL, 2DM) | 06.1996-07.2006 2.3 - 2295ccm, 143pk, 105kw - AGL, AGX, AHD, AGK
    LT Mk II Van (2DA, 2DD, 2DH) | 05.1996-07.2006 2.3 - 2295ccm, 143pk, 105kw - AGL
  • Original part numbers

    010 997 10 47 MERCEDES-BENZ
    017 997 74 47 MERCEDES-BENZ
    009 997 90 47 MERCEDES-BENZ
    010 997 35 47 MERCEDES-BENZ
    011 997 06 47 MERCEDES-BENZ
    010 997 90 47 MERCEDES-BENZ
    00A 103 085 VW
    0A 103 085 VW
    A017 997 74 47 MERCEDES-BENZ
    A010 997 35 47 MERCEDES-BENZ
    A009 997 90 47 MERCEDES-BENZ
    A011 997 06 47 MERCEDES-BENZ
    A010 997 90 47 MERCEDES-BENZ
    A010 997 10 47 MERCEDES-BENZ
    A017 997 74 47 EVOBUS
    017 997 74 47 EVOBUS
  • Manufacturer

    FEBI

    FeBi is one of our largest manufacturers in brake discs, brake pads, bearing arms and chassis products.

    FeBi offers everything for the professional repair of cars, trailers, trailers and vans from all current brands and models. FeBi uses her years of experience, state-of-the-art production technologies, and invests continuously in expanding its own production.

    FeBi distinguishes itself on the following issues from other manufacturers:

    - Very wide range of> 30,000 products
    - 95% is in stock at Febi and is therefore delivered quickly
    - FeBi produces itself and guarantees a high German quality
    - Great offer for very recent car models

    At the moment we have FeBi products in the following product groups:

    - Brake block set
    - Brake pads
    - Gas pressure springs
    - The dragonmen
    - springs
    - Distribution sets
    - Filters
    - Bobines
    - Cooling parts (Cooling water flanges, hoses)
    - spark plugs
    - Steering bullets and steering rods
    - Support arm rubbers
    - Wheel bearings
    - Sensors
    - Electrical parts

    FeBi also supplies her own Pro kit today. The Febi Pro Kit is a complete repair kit and contains all materials to fully replace a repair. Handy, because you do not have to find all the products themselves and always fit them.

  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    30-10-2026

Secure payment

You recently viewed