Back to category
FEBI

Shaft Seal, crankshaft 37745 FEBI

  • Shaft Seal, crankshaft 37745 FEBI
  • Shaft Seal, crankshaft 37745 FEBI, Thumbnail 2

Product number: 0370016

Manufacturer number: 37745

EAN: 4027816377450

€ 25,39

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery 29-10-2026
Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Any part, any car
  • checkmark Shipment within 5 days
  • checkmark Expert support

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: 056 771 9932

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

or .

  • Specifications


    Fitting PositionTransmission End
    Inner diameter [mm]85
    Supplementary Article/Info 2With flange
    Warranty3 years
    3-year commercial warranty

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-40-050-1236
    AUTLOG WD1504
    AUTOMEGA 190022510
    AUTOMEGA 190017510
    BAPMIC BF0423530005
    BBR Automotive 002-30-14473
    BGA OS3328
    BGA OS0310
    BOGAP A1119130
    CORTECO 20033462B
    € 29,09
    DT Spare Parts 11.11051
    Dr.Motor Automotive DRM01416
    € 21,55
    ELRING 804.850
    € 31,80
    FAI AutoParts OS870
    FAI AutoParts OS1931
    FEBI 37745 (this product)
    INA 413 0094 10
    JP GROUP 1119600500
    KAMOKA 8707013
    MALÒ 918PRSF
    MAXGEAR 70-0043
    MEYLE 100 103 1011
    € 30,74
    PAYEN LK5006
    € 34,67
    RIDEX 572S0013
    SKT 415275-FPK
    STARK SKSSC-2070012
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    SWAG 30 93 7745
    TOPRAN 105 753
    € 12,63
    TOPRAN 101 407
    TRISCAN 8550 10057
    TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 07.10.008
    VAICO V10-2266
    WILMINK GROUP WG1226590
    WILMINK GROUP WG1177338
    WILMINK GROUP WG1085660
    WILMINK GROUP WG1223398
    WILMINK GROUP WG2308261
    WILMINK GROUP WG1004577
    WILMINK GROUP WG1086452
    WILMINK GROUP WG1092234
    WILMINK GROUP WG1103917
    WILMINK GROUP WG1766277
    WILMINK GROUP WG1766087
    WILMINK GROUP WG1090832
    WILMINK GROUP WG1766531
    WILMINK GROUP WG2286089
    WILMINK GROUP WG1163614
    hajus Autoteile 1151369
    hajus Autoteile 1151529
    vika 11030161201
    vika 11031793501
    vika 11031793401
  • Applicability

    AUDI
    A4 B5
    A4 B5 (8D2) | 11.1994-09.2001 1.8 - 1781ccm, 125pk, 92kw - ADR, APT, ARG, AVV
    A4 B5 (8D2) | 11.1994-09.2001 1.8 - 1781ccm, 115pk, 85kw - AFY
    A4 B5 (8D2) | 11.1994-09.2001 1.8 quattro - 1781ccm, 125pk, 92kw - ADR, APT, ARG
    A4 B5 (8D2) | 11.1994-09.2001 1.8 quattro - 1781ccm, 115pk, 85kw - AFY
    A4 B5 (8D2) | 11.1994-09.2001 1.8 T - 1781ccm, 150pk, 110kw - AEB, ANB, APU, ARK, AWT
    A4 B5 (8D2) | 11.1994-09.2001 1.8 T - 1781ccm, 180pk, 132kw - AJL
    A4 B5 (8D2) | 11.1994-09.2001 1.8 T quattro - 1781ccm, 150pk, 110kw - AEB, ANB, APU, ARK, AWT, ATW
    A4 B5 (8D2) | 11.1994-09.2001 1.8 T quattro - 1781ccm, 180pk, 132kw - AJL
    A4 B5 (8D2) | 11.1994-09.2001 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 1Z, AHU, AHH
    A4 B5 (8D2) | 11.1994-09.2001 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 75pk, 55kw - AFF
    A4 B5 (8D2) | 11.1994-09.2001 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 110pk, 81kw - X 17 DT (TC4EE1), 1Z, AHU, AFN, AVG
    A4 B5 (8D2) | 11.1994-09.2001 1.9 TDI quattro - 1896ccm, 110pk, 81kw - 1Y, 1F, X 16 SZR, AEX, APQ, CDY (TU9M), HDZ (TU1M), D9B (XUD9A/U), KFX (TU3JP), D9B (XUD9A), NFZ (T
    A4 B5 Avant (8D5) | 11.1994-09.2001 1.8 - 1781ccm, 125pk, 92kw - 9HR (DV6C), RHH (DW10CTED4), J4B, J6A, 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, 1Z, AGG, AHU, 223 A9.000, ALE, AEX, AEE, APQ,
    A4 B5 Avant (8D5) | 11.1994-09.2001 1.8 - 1781ccm, 115pk, 85kw - AFY
    A4 B5 Avant (8D5) | 11.1994-09.2001 1.8 quattro - 1781ccm, 125pk, 92kw - 9HR (DV6C), RHH (DW10CTED4), J4B, J6A, 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, ABC, 1Z, AGG, AHU, 223 A9.000, ALE, AEX, AEE,
    A4 B5 Avant (8D5) | 11.1994-09.2001 1.8 quattro - 1781ccm, 115pk, 85kw - AFY
    A4 B5 Avant (8D5) | 11.1994-09.2001 1.8 T - 1781ccm, 150pk, 110kw - 9HR (DV6C), RHH (DW10CTED4), J4B, J6A, 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, 1Z, AGG, AHU, 223 A9.000, ALE, AEX, AEE, APQ,
    A4 B5 Avant (8D5) | 11.1994-09.2001 1.8 T - 1781ccm, 180pk, 132kw - AJL
    A4 B5 Avant (8D5) | 11.1994-09.2001 1.8 T quattro - 1781ccm, 150pk, 110kw - 9HR (DV6C), RHH (DW10CTED4), J4B, J6A, 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, ABC, 1Z, AGG, AHU, 223 A9.000, ALE, AEX, AEE,
    A4 B5 Avant (8D5) | 11.1994-09.2001 1.8 T quattro - 1781ccm, 180pk, 132kw - AJL
    A4 B5 Avant (8D5) | 11.1994-09.2001 1.9 Hybrid - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - AHU
    A4 B5 Avant (8D5) | 11.1994-09.2001 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 9HR (DV6C), RHH (DW10CTED4), J4B, J6A, 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, ABC, 1Z, AGG, AHU, 223 A9.000, ALE, AEX, AEE,
    A4 B5 Avant (8D5) | 11.1994-09.2001 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 110pk, 81kw - 9HR (DV6C), RHH (DW10CTED4), J4B, J6A, 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, ABC, 1Z, AGG, AHU, 223 A9.000, ALE, AEX, AEE,
    A4 B5 Avant (8D5) | 11.1994-09.2001 1.9 TDI quattro - 1896ccm, 110pk, 81kw - 1Y, 1F, X 16 SZR, AEX, APQ, CDY (TU9M), HDZ (TU1M), D9B (XUD9A/U), KFX (TU3JP), D9B (XUD9A), NFZ (T
    A6 C5
    A6 C5 (4B2, 4B4) | 01.1997-01.2005 1.8 - 1781ccm, 116pk, 85kw - AFY
    A6 C5 (4B2, 4B4) | 01.1997-01.2005 1.8 T - 1781ccm, 180pk, 132kw - AJL
    A6 C5 (4B2, 4B4) | 01.1997-01.2005 1.8 T - 1781ccm, 150pk, 110kw - HC, N57 D30 B, RF, C1J 760, C1J 764, F2N 708, F2N 710, F2N 798, 4A-FE, HEE, BP, 8140.47R, 8140.67,
    A6 C5 (4B2, 4B4) | 01.1997-01.2005 1.8 T quattro - 1781ccm, 180pk, 132kw - AJL
    A6 C5 (4B2, 4B4) | 01.1997-01.2005 1.8 T quattro - 1781ccm, 150pk, 110kw - AR 30502, AR 30587, AR 30550, AR 61101, AR 06202, VM 81 A, AR 67101, AR 06416, FUAA, N55 B30 A, NGA
    A6 C5 (4B2, 4B4) | 01.1997-01.2005 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 110pk, 81kw - AR 30502, AR 30587, AR 30550, AR 61101, AR 06202, VM 81 A, AR 67101, AR 06416, FUAA, N55 B30 A, NGA
    A6 C5 Avant (4B5, 4B6) | 12.1997-01.2005 1.8 - 1781ccm, 116pk, 85kw - AFY
    A6 C5 Avant (4B5, 4B6) | 12.1997-01.2005 1.8 T - 1781ccm, 180pk, 132kw - AJL
    A6 C5 Avant (4B5, 4B6) | 12.1997-01.2005 1.8 T - 1781ccm, 150pk, 110kw - S14 B23 (234EA), H, 161A (XUD7), DHY (XUD9TE/Y), KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DJY (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP)
    A6 C5 Avant (4B5, 4B6) | 12.1997-01.2005 1.8 T quattro - 1781ccm, 180pk, 132kw - AJL
    A6 C5 Avant (4B5, 4B6) | 12.1997-01.2005 1.8 T quattro - 1781ccm, 150pk, 110kw - S14 B23 (234EA), H, 161A (XUD7), DHY (XUD9TE/Y), KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DJY (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP)
    A6 C5 Avant (4B5, 4B6) | 12.1997-01.2005 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 110pk, 81kw - S14 B23 (234EA), H, 161A (XUD7), DHY (XUD9TE/Y), KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DJY (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP)
    CABRIOLET B3
    CABRIOLET B3 (8G7) | 05.1991-08.2000 1.8 - 1781ccm, 125pk, 92kw - HC, N57 D30 B, RF, C1J 760, C1J 764, F2N 708, F2N 710, F2N 798, 4A-FE, HEE, BP, 8140.47R, 8140.67,
    CABRIOLET B3 (8G7) | 05.1991-08.2000 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - X 17 DT (TC4EE1), 1Z, AHU
    SEAT
    ALHAMBRA
    ALHAMBRA (7V8, 7V9) | 04.1996-03.2010 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 16 K4F, 1Z, N47 D20 C, ADY, AHU, AEY, 20 T4H, 14 K4F, 2C-L, ANU, ATM, 20 T2N, Z7X 722, Z7X 723, E7J
    ALHAMBRA (7V8, 7V9) | 04.1996-03.2010 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 110pk, 81kw - 1Z, AHU, ABF, C1J 768, C1J 780, J7T 772, J7T 773, P8C (XUD11BTE), 4G63 (SOHC 16V), RFW (XU10J2), RG
    ALHAMBRA VAN
    ALHAMBRA VAN (7V8, 7V9) | 03.1996-03.2010 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 1Z, AHU, ANU
    ALHAMBRA VAN (7V8, 7V9) | 03.1996-03.2010 TDI - 1896ccm, 110pk, 81kw - AFN
    AROSA
    AROSA (6H1) | 05.1997-06.2004 1.0 - 999ccm, 50pk, 37kw - 1Z, AHU, ABF, C1J 768, C1J 780, J7T 772, J7T 773, P8C (XUD11BTE), 4G63 (SOHC 16V), RFW (XU10J2), RG
    AROSA (6H1) | 05.1997-06.2004 1.0 - 997ccm, 50pk, 37kw - AHT
    AROSA (6H1) | 05.1997-06.2004 1.4 - 1389ccm, 60pk, 44kw - 1Z, AHU, AEX, ABF, APQ, C1J 768, C1J 780, J7T 772, J7T 773, P8C (XUD11BTE), 4G63 (SOHC 16V), RFW (X
    AROSA (6H1) | 05.1997-06.2004 1.7 SDI - 1716ccm, 60pk, 44kw - S14 B23 (234EA), 156 C.046, AF, AFB, AKN, AKU, AGL, AGX, AHD, AGK, L1G, KW, AGB, AZB, OM 611.960, A
    CORDOBA
    CORDOBA (6K1, 6K2) | 02.1993-10.2002 1.0 i - 999ccm, 50pk, 37kw - 1Z, AHU, ADZ, AEX, ABU, AEE, APQ, KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DHY (XUD9TE), DJY (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP),
    CORDOBA (6K1, 6K2) | 02.1993-10.2002 1.4 i - 1389ccm, 60pk, 44kw - ABD, AEX, APQ, AKV, AKK, ANW, AUD
    CORDOBA (6K1, 6K2) | 02.1993-10.2002 1.4 i 16V - 1390ccm, 101pk, 74kw - 1Y, 1Z, AHU, AEX, ABF, APQ, C1J 768, C1J 780, J7T 772, J7T 773, P8C (XUD11BTE), 4G63 (SOHC 16V), RF
    CORDOBA (6K1, 6K2) | 02.1993-10.2002 1.6 i - 1595ccm, 101pk, 74kw - 16 K4F, 1Z, N47 D20 C, ADY, AHU, AEY, 20 T4H, 14 K4F, 2C-L, AFT, ANU, ATM, 20 T2N, Z7X 722, Z7X 723
    CORDOBA (6K1, 6K2) | 02.1993-10.2002 1.6 i - 1595ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 1F
    CORDOBA (6K1, 6K2) | 02.1993-10.2002 1.6 i - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - ABU, AEE, ALM
    CORDOBA (6K1, 6K2) | 02.1993-10.2002 1.8 i - 1781ccm, 90pk, 66kw - ABS, ADZ, ACC
    CORDOBA (6K1, 6K2) | 02.1993-10.2002 1.9 D - 1896ccm, 68pk, 50kw - 1Y
    CORDOBA (6K1, 6K2) | 02.1993-10.2002 1.9 D - 1896ccm, 64pk, 47kw - 1Y, 1Z, AHU, AEX, ABF, APQ, C1J 768, C1J 780, J7T 772, J7T 773, P8C (XUD11BTE), 4G63 (SOHC 16V), RF
    CORDOBA (6K1, 6K2) | 02.1993-10.2002 1.9 SDI - 1896ccm, 64pk, 47kw - 16 K4F, N47 D20 C, AEY, 20 T4H, 14 K4F, 2C-L, 20 T2N, Z7X 722, Z7X 723, E7J 626, E7J 764, K7M 702,
    CORDOBA (6K1, 6K2) | 02.1993-10.2002 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 1Z, AHU, ABF, C1J 768, C1J 780, J7T 772, J7T 773, P8C (XUD11BTE), 4G63 (SOHC 16V), RFW (XU10J2), RG
    CORDOBA (6K1, 6K2) | 02.1993-10.2002 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 110pk, 81kw - AEX, APQ, KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DHY (XUD9TE), DJY (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP), D8A (XUD9TE), KFW (TU3J
    CORDOBA (6K1, 6K2) | 02.1993-10.2002 2.0 i - 1984ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 2E, AGG
    CORDOBA (6K1, 6K2) | 02.1993-10.2002 2.0 i 16V - 1984ccm, 150pk, 110kw - ABF, C1J 768, C1J 780, J7T 772, J7T 773, P8C (XUD11BTE), 4G63 (SOHC 16V), RFW (XU10J2), RGX (XU10J2
    CORDOBA Vario
    CORDOBA Vario (6K5) | 08.1996-12.2002 1.4 i - 1389ccm, 60pk, 44kw - AEX, APQ, KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DHY (XUD9TE), DJY (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP), D8A (XUD9TE), KFW (TU3J
    CORDOBA Vario (6K5) | 08.1996-12.2002 1.6 i - 1595ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 1F
    CORDOBA Vario (6K5) | 08.1996-12.2002 1.6 i - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 1Z, AHU, AEX, ABU, AEE, APQ, KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DHY (XUD9TE), DJY (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP), D8A
    CORDOBA Vario (6K5) | 08.1996-12.2002 1.6 i - 1595ccm, 101pk, 74kw - AEX, APQ, KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DHY (XUD9TE), DJY (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP), D8A (XUD9TE), KFW (TU3J
    CORDOBA Vario (6K5) | 08.1996-12.2002 1.9 SDI - 1896ccm, 64pk, 47kw - AEX, APQ, KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DHY (XUD9TE), DJY (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP), D8A (XUD9TE), KFW (TU3J
    CORDOBA Vario (6K5) | 08.1996-12.2002 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 1Z, AHU, AEX, APQ, KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DHY (XUD9TE), DJY (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP), D8A (XUD9TE),
    CORDOBA Vario (6K5) | 08.1996-12.2002 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 110pk, 81kw - RFJ (EW10A), OM 616.963, NCA, 4BC, 4CC, 4FA, 4DA, 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, 4EA, 4B, PH, AAB, AAF, ACU, AEN, A
    IBIZA Mk
    IBIZA Mk II (6K1) | 03.1993-05.2002 1.0 16V - 999ccm, 69pk, 51kw - AST, AVZ
    IBIZA Mk II (6K1) | 03.1993-05.2002 1.0 i - 999ccm, 50pk, 37kw - 1Z, AHU, ADZ, AEX, ABU, AEE, APQ, KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DHY (XUD9TE), DJY (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP),
    IBIZA Mk II (6K1) | 03.1993-05.2002 1.4 i - 1389ccm, 60pk, 44kw - ABD, AEX, APQ, AKV, AKK, ANW, AUD
    IBIZA Mk II (6K1) | 03.1993-05.2002 1.4 i 16V - 1390ccm, 101pk, 74kw - 1Z, AHU, AEX, ABF, APQ, C1J 768, C1J 780, J7T 772, J7T 773, P8C (XUD11BTE), 4G63 (SOHC 16V), RFW (X
    IBIZA Mk II (6K1) | 03.1993-05.2002 1.6 i - 1595ccm, 101pk, 74kw - 16 K4F, 1Z, N47 D20 C, ADY, AHU, AEY, 20 T4H, 14 K4F, 2C-L, AFT, ANU, ATM, 20 T2N, Z7X 722, Z7X 723
    IBIZA Mk II (6K1) | 03.1993-05.2002 1.6 i - 1595ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 1F
    IBIZA Mk II (6K1) | 03.1993-05.2002 1.6 i - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - ABU, AEE, ALM
    IBIZA Mk II (6K1) | 03.1993-05.2002 1.8 i - 1781ccm, 90pk, 66kw - ABS, ADZ, ACC
    IBIZA Mk II (6K1) | 03.1993-05.2002 1.9 D - 1896ccm, 64pk, 47kw - 1Y, 1Z, AHU, AEX, ABF, APQ, C1J 768, C1J 780, J7T 772, J7T 773, P8C (XUD11BTE), 4G63 (SOHC 16V), RF
    IBIZA Mk II (6K1) | 03.1993-05.2002 1.9 SDI - 1896ccm, 64pk, 47kw - AEY
    IBIZA Mk II (6K1) | 03.1993-05.2002 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 1Z, AHU, ABF, C1J 768, C1J 780, J7T 772, J7T 773, P8C (XUD11BTE), 4G63 (SOHC 16V), RFW (XU10J2), RG
    IBIZA Mk II (6K1) | 03.1993-05.2002 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 110pk, 81kw - 1Z, AHU, AEX, ABF, APQ, C1J 768, C1J 780, J7T 772, J7T 773, P8C (XUD11BTE), 4G63 (SOHC 16V), RFW (X
    IBIZA Mk II (6K1) | 03.1993-05.2002 2.0 i - 1984ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 2E, AGG
    IBIZA Mk II (6K1) | 03.1993-05.2002 2.0 i 16V - 1984ccm, 150pk, 110kw - 1Z, AHU, ABF, C1J 768, C1J 780, J7T 772, J7T 773, P8C (XUD11BTE), 4G63 (SOHC 16V), RFW (XU10J2), RG
    INCA
    INCA (6K9) | 11.1995-06.2003 1.4 i - 1389ccm, 60pk, 44kw - X 16 SZR, AEX, APQ, CDY (TU9M), HDZ (TU1M), D9B (XUD9A/U), KFX (TU3JP), D9B (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP), K
    INCA (6K9) | 11.1995-06.2003 1.6 i - 1595ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 1F, X 16 SZR, AEX, APQ, CDY (TU9M), HDZ (TU1M), D9B (XUD9A/U), KFX (TU3JP), D9B (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP
    INCA (6K9) | 11.1995-06.2003 1.6 i - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - AEE, ALM
    INCA (6K9) | 11.1995-06.2003 1.7 D - 1715ccm, 57pk, 42kw - 149 A1.000, FS, M 111.945, G4DG, M 111.975, ACK, ALG, AMX, APR, AQD, DHW (XUD9SD), OM 651.955, OM 6
    INCA (6K9) | 11.1995-06.2003 1.9 D - 1896ccm, 64pk, 47kw - 1Y, 1F, X 16 SZR, AEX, APQ, CDY (TU9M), HDZ (TU1M), D9B (XUD9A/U), KFX (TU3JP), D9B (XUD9A), NFZ (T
    INCA (6K9) | 11.1995-06.2003 1.9 SDI - 1896ccm, 64pk, 47kw - PNDA, IQDA, IQDB, JQDA, JQDB, JTDA, JTDB, T3DA, T3DB, T1DA, T1DB, DS, 1Y, SH, NP, 2G, MH, NZ, HK, G
    SKODA
    FABIA I
    FABIA I (6Y2) | 08.1999-03.2008 1.0 - 996ccm, 50pk, 37kw - AQV, ARV
    FABIA I (6Y2) | 08.1999-03.2008 1.4 - 1397ccm, 68pk, 50kw - AME, AQW, ATZ
    FABIA I (6Y2) | 08.1999-03.2008 1.4 - 1397ccm, 60pk, 44kw - AZE, AZF
    FABIA I Combi (6Y5) | 04.2000-12.2007 1.4 - 1397ccm, 68pk, 50kw - AME, AQW, ATZ
    FABIA I Combi (6Y5) | 04.2000-12.2007 1.4 - 1397ccm, 60pk, 44kw - AZE, AZF
    FABIA I Praktik (6Y5) | 07.2001-12.2007 1.4 - 1397ccm, 68pk, 50kw - AME, AQW, ATZ
    FABIA I Saloon (6Y3) | 10.1999-12.2007 1.4 - 1397ccm, 68pk, 50kw - AME, AQW, ATZ
    FABIA I Saloon (6Y3) | 10.1999-12.2007 1.4 - 1397ccm, 60pk, 44kw - AZE, AZF
    FELICIA  
    FELICIA   (6U1) | 10.1994-03.1998 1.3 - 1289ccm, 54pk, 40kw - 135B, AMG
    FELICIA   (6U1) | 10.1994-03.1998 1.3 - 1289ccm, 68pk, 50kw - 136B, AMH
    FELICIA   (6U1) | 10.1994-03.1998 1.3 - 1289ccm, 58pk, 43kw - AMJ, 135L
    FELICIA   Estate (6U5) | 08.1995-03.1998 1.3 - 1289ccm, 58pk, 43kw - AMJ, 135L
    FELICIA   Estate (6U5) | 08.1995-03.1998 1.3 - 1289ccm, 54pk, 40kw - RHH (DW10CTED4), 1Z, AHU, AEE, BFZ (XU5JP), RFV (XU10J4R), F3P 720, F3P 724, G8T 706, G8T 752, G8T
    FELICIA   Pickup (6UF, 6U7) | 06.1997-04.2002 1.3 - 1289ccm, 54pk, 40kw - 135B, AMG, 135M
    FELICIA   Pickup (6UF, 6U7) | 06.1997-04.2002 1.3 - 1289ccm, 68pk, 50kw - 136B, AMH, 136M
    FELICIA Cube
    FELICIA Cube Van (6U5) | 11.1995-12.2001 1.3 - 1289ccm, 68pk, 50kw - AMH
    FELICIA Cube Van (6U5) | 11.1995-12.2001 1.3 - 1289ccm, 58pk, 43kw - AMJ, 135L
    FELICIA Mk
    FELICIA Mk II (6U1) | 01.1998-06.2001 1.3 - 1289ccm, 54pk, 40kw - AMG
    FELICIA Mk II (6U1) | 01.1998-06.2001 1.3 - 1289ccm, 68pk, 50kw - AMH
    FELICIA Mk II (6U1) | 01.1998-06.2001 1.3 - 1289ccm, 58pk, 43kw - AMJ
    FELICIA Mk II Estate (6U5) | 08.1996-06.2001 1.3 - 1289ccm, 68pk, 50kw - AMH, 781.136B, 781.136M
    OCTAVIA I
    OCTAVIA I (1U2) | 09.1996-12.2010 1.4 - 1397ccm, 60pk, 44kw - AMD
    OCTAVIA I (1U2) | 09.1996-12.2010 1.6 - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 1Y, 1Z, AHU, AEX, AEE, ABF, APQ, C1J 768, C1J 780, J7T 772, J7T 773, P8C (XUD11BTE), 4G63 (SOHC 16V
    OCTAVIA I Combi (1U5) | 07.1998-12.2010 1.6 - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - AEE
    VOLKSWAGEN
    CADDY II
    CADDY II Box Body/MPV (9K9A) | 11.1995-01.2004 60 1.4 - 1390ccm, 60pk, 44kw - 9HR (DV6C), RHH (DW10CTED4), J4B, J6A, 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, 1Z, AGG, AHU, 223 A9.000, ALE, AEX, AEE, APQ,
    CADDY II Box Body/MPV (9K9A) | 11.1995-01.2004 75 1.6 - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 9HR (DV6C), RHH (DW10CTED4), J4B, J6A, 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, 1Z, AGG, AHU, 223 A9.000, ALE, AEX, AEE, APQ,
    CADDY II MPV (9K9B) | 11.1995-01.2004 1.4 - 1390ccm, 60pk, 44kw - AEX, APQ, AKV, AUD
    CADDY II MPV (9K9B) | 11.1995-01.2004 1.6 - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - AEE
    CALIFORNIA T4
    CALIFORNIA T4 Camper (7DJ, 7DK, 70J) | 07.1994-04.2003 2.5 TDI - 2461ccm, 151pk, 111kw - AHY, AXG
    GOLF III
    GOLF III Van (1H1) | 08.1991-12.1997 1.4 - 1390ccm, 60pk, 44kw - ABD, AEX
    GOLF III Van (1H1) | 08.1991-12.1997 1.8 - 1781ccm, 90pk, 66kw - ABS, ADZ
    GOLF III Van (1H1) | 08.1991-12.1997 1.9 D - 1896ccm, 75pk, 55kw - AAZ
    GOLF III Van (1H1) | 08.1991-12.1997 1.9 SDI - 1896ccm, 64pk, 47kw - AEY
    GOLF III Van (1H1) | 08.1991-12.1997 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 1Z
    GOLF III Van (1H1) | 08.1991-12.1997 2.0 - 1984ccm, 116pk, 85kw - AGG
    GOLF III Van (1H1) | 08.1991-12.1997 2.0 GTI - 1984ccm, 150pk, 110kw - ABF
    GOLF Mk
    GOLF Mk III (1H1) | 10.1991-12.1997 1.4 - 1390ccm, 60pk, 44kw - ABD, AEX
    GOLF Mk III (1H1) | 10.1991-12.1997 1.6 - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - ABU, AEA, AEE
    GOLF Mk III (1H1) | 10.1991-12.1997 1.6 - 1595ccm, 101pk, 74kw - AEK, AFT, AKS
    GOLF Mk III (1H1) | 10.1991-12.1997 1.8 - 1781ccm, 75pk, 55kw - AAM
    GOLF Mk III (1H1) | 10.1991-12.1997 1.8 - 1781ccm, 90pk, 66kw - ABS, ADZ, ACC
    GOLF Mk III (1H1) | 10.1991-12.1997 1.8 Syncro (1HX1) - 1781ccm, 90pk, 66kw - ABS, ADZ
    GOLF Mk III (1H1) | 10.1991-12.1997 1.9 D - 1896ccm, 64pk, 47kw - 1Y
    GOLF Mk III (1H1) | 10.1991-12.1997 1.9 SDI - 1896ccm, 64pk, 47kw - G4FC, AEY, D4FB, G4FD
    GOLF Mk III (1H1) | 10.1991-12.1997 1.9 TD, GTD - 1896ccm, 75pk, 55kw - AAZ
    GOLF Mk III (1H1) | 10.1991-12.1997 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 110pk, 81kw - 16 K4F, 1Z, N47 D20 C, RF, ADY, AHU, P8C (XUD11BTE), AEY, 20 T4H, 14 K4F, 4A-FE, 2C-L, 3S-FE, 2C-T,
    GOLF Mk III (1H1) | 10.1991-12.1997 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 1Z, AHU, ALE
    GOLF Mk III (1H1) | 10.1991-12.1997 1.9 TDI Syncro (1HX1) - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - RHH (DW10CTED4), 1Z, AGG, AHU, 223 A9.000, ALE, AEE, BFZ (XU5JP), 4A-FE, 4E-FE, RFV (XU10J4R), F3P
    GOLF Mk III (1H1) | 10.1991-12.1997 2.0 - 1984ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 2E, ADY, AGG, ABA, AKR
    GOLF Mk III (1H1) | 10.1991-12.1997 2.0 GL - 1984ccm, 107pk, 79kw - AEP
    GOLF Mk III (1H1) | 10.1991-12.1997 2.0 GTI 16V - 1984ccm, 150pk, 110kw - ABF
    GOLF Mk III (1H1) | 10.1991-12.1997 2.0 Syncro (1HX1) - 1984ccm, 115pk, 85kw - RHH (DW10CTED4), 1Z, AGG, AHU, 223 A9.000, AEE, BFZ (XU5JP), 4A-FE, 4E-FE, RFV (XU10J4R), F3P 720,
    GOLF Mk III Cabriolet (1E7) | 06.1998-06.2002 1.6 - 1595ccm, 100pk, 74kw - AFT, AKS
    GOLF Mk III Cabriolet (1E7) | 06.1998-06.2002 1.8 - 1781ccm, 75pk, 55kw - AAM, ANN
    GOLF Mk III Cabriolet (1E7) | 06.1998-06.2002 1.8 - 1781ccm, 90pk, 66kw - ADZ, ANP
    GOLF Mk III Cabriolet (1E7) | 06.1998-06.2002 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 110pk, 81kw - AFN, AVG
    GOLF Mk III Cabriolet (1E7) | 06.1998-06.2002 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - AHU, ALE
    GOLF Mk III Cabriolet (1E7) | 06.1998-06.2002 2.0 - 1984ccm, 115pk, 85kw - AGG, AKR, ATU, AWF, AWG
    GOLF Mk III Cabriolet (1E7) | 07.1993-05.1998 1.6 - 1595ccm, 101pk, 74kw - AEK, AFT, AKS
    GOLF Mk III Cabriolet (1E7) | 07.1993-05.1998 1.8 - 1781ccm, 75pk, 55kw - AAM, ANN
    GOLF Mk III Cabriolet (1E7) | 07.1993-05.1998 1.8 - 1781ccm, 90pk, 66kw - ABS, ADZ, ANP
    GOLF Mk III Cabriolet (1E7) | 07.1993-05.1998 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 110pk, 81kw - 16 K4F, 1Z, N47 D20 C, RF, ADY, AHU, P8C (XUD11BTE), AEY, 20 T4H, 14 K4F, 4A-FE, 2C-L, 3S-FE, 2C-T,
    GOLF Mk III Cabriolet (1E7) | 07.1993-05.1998 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 1Z, AHU, ALE
    GOLF Mk III Cabriolet (1E7) | 07.1993-05.1998 2.0 - 1984ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 2E, ADY, AGG, AKR
    LT Mk
    LT Mk II Bus (2DB, 2DE, 2DK) | 05.1996-07.2006 2.5 SDI - 2461ccm, 75pk, 55kw - RFJ (EW10A), OM 616.963, NCA, 4BC, 4CC, 4FA, 4DA, 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, 4EA, 4B, PH, DC, AAB, AAF, ACU, AE
    LT Mk II Bus (2DB, 2DE, 2DK) | 05.1996-07.2006 2.5 TDI - 2461ccm, 109pk, 80kw - ANJ, AVR
    LT Mk II Bus (2DB, 2DE, 2DK) | 05.1996-07.2006 2.5 TDI - 2461ccm, 90pk, 66kw - APA
    LT Mk II Bus (2DB, 2DE, 2DK) | 05.1996-07.2006 2.5 TDI - 2461ccm, 83pk, 61kw - BBE
    LT Mk II Bus (2DB, 2DE, 2DK) | 05.1996-07.2006 2.5 TDI - 2461ccm, 95pk, 70kw - BBF
    LT Mk II Bus (2DB, 2DE, 2DK) | 05.1996-07.2006 2.5 TDI - 2461ccm, 102pk, 75kw - RFJ (EW10A), OM 616.963, NCA, 4BC, 4CC, 4FA, 4DA, 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, 4EA, 4B, PH, DC, AAB, AAF, ACU, AE
    LT Mk II Platform/Chassis (2DC, 2DF, 2DG, 2DL, 2DM) | 06.1996-07.2006 2.5 SDI - 2461ccm, 75pk, 55kw - AGL, AGX
    LT Mk II Platform/Chassis (2DC, 2DF, 2DG, 2DL, 2DM) | 06.1996-07.2006 2.5 TDI - 2461ccm, 102pk, 75kw - AGL, AGX, AHD, AGK
    LT Mk II Platform/Chassis (2DC, 2DF, 2DG, 2DL, 2DM) | 06.1996-07.2006 2.5 TDI - 2461ccm, 109pk, 80kw - ANJ, AVR
    LT Mk II Platform/Chassis (2DC, 2DF, 2DG, 2DL, 2DM) | 06.1996-07.2006 2.5 TDI - 2461ccm, 90pk, 66kw - APA
    LT Mk II Platform/Chassis (2DC, 2DF, 2DG, 2DL, 2DM) | 06.1996-07.2006 2.5 TDI - 2461ccm, 83pk, 61kw - BBE
    LT Mk II Platform/Chassis (2DC, 2DF, 2DG, 2DL, 2DM) | 06.1996-07.2006 2.5 TDI - 2461ccm, 95pk, 70kw - BBF
    LT Mk II Van (2DA, 2DD, 2DH) | 05.1996-07.2006 2.5 SDI - 2461ccm, 75pk, 55kw - AGL, AGX
    LT Mk II Van (2DA, 2DD, 2DH) | 05.1996-07.2006 2.5 TDI - 2461ccm, 102pk, 75kw - AGL, AGX, AHD
    LT Mk II Van (2DA, 2DD, 2DH) | 05.1996-07.2006 2.5 TDI - 2461ccm, 109pk, 80kw - ANJ, AVR
    LT Mk II Van (2DA, 2DD, 2DH) | 05.1996-07.2006 2.5 TDI - 2461ccm, 90pk, 66kw - APA
    LT Mk II Van (2DA, 2DD, 2DH) | 05.1996-07.2006 2.5 TDI - 2461ccm, 83pk, 61kw - BBE
    LT Mk II Van (2DA, 2DD, 2DH) | 05.1996-07.2006 2.5 TDI - 2461ccm, 95pk, 70kw - BBF
    LUPO I
    LUPO I (6X1, 6E1) | 09.1998-07.2005 1.0 - 999ccm, 50pk, 37kw - S14 B23 (234EA), H, 161A (XUD7), D9B (XUD9A/U), DHY (XUD9TE/Y), KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DJY (XUD9
    LUPO I (6X1, 6E1) | 09.1998-07.2005 1.7 SDI - 1716ccm, 60pk, 44kw - S14 B23 (234EA), H, 161A (XUD7), D9B (XUD9A/U), DHY (XUD9TE/Y), KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DJY (XUD9
    PASSAT B5
    PASSAT B5 (3B2) | 08.1996-11.2000 1.6 - 1595ccm, 101pk, 74kw - 16 K4F, 1Z, N47 D20 C, RF, ADY, AHU, AAA, HDZ (TU1M), P8C (XUD11BTE), KFX (TU3JP), DJY (XUD9A), KFW
    PASSAT B5 (3B2) | 08.1996-11.2000 1.8 - 1781ccm, 125pk, 92kw - 16 K4F, 1Z, N47 D20 C, RF, ADY, AHU, AAA, HDZ (TU1M), P8C (XUD11BTE), KFX (TU3JP), DJY (XUD9A), KFW
    PASSAT B5 (3B2) | 08.1996-11.2000 1.8 - 1781ccm, 115pk, 85kw - AFY
    PASSAT B5 (3B2) | 08.1996-11.2000 1.8 Syncro/4motion - 1781ccm, 125pk, 92kw - 1Z, AHU, ADZ, AEX, ABU, AEE, APQ, KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DHY (XUD9TE), DJY (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP),
    PASSAT B5 (3B2) | 08.1996-11.2000 1.8 T - 1781ccm, 150pk, 110kw - 16 K4F, 1Z, N47 D20 C, RF, ADY, AHU, AAA, HDZ (TU1M), P8C (XUD11BTE), KFX (TU3JP), DJY (XUD9A), KFW
    PASSAT B5 (3B2) | 08.1996-11.2000 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 16 K4F, 1Z, N47 D20 C, RF, ADY, AHU, AAA, HDZ (TU1M), P8C (XUD11BTE), KFX (TU3JP), DJY (XUD9A), KFW
    PASSAT B5 (3B2) | 08.1996-11.2000 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 110pk, 81kw - 16 K4F, 1Z, N47 D20 C, RF, ADY, AHU, AAA, HDZ (TU1M), P8C (XUD11BTE), KFX (TU3JP), DJY (XUD9A), KFW
    PASSAT B5 (3B2) | 08.1996-11.2000 1.9 TDI Syncro/4motion - 1896ccm, 110pk, 81kw - 1Z, AHU, ADZ, AEX, ABU, AEE, APQ, KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DHY (XUD9TE), DJY (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP),
    PASSAT B5 Estate (3B5) | 05.1997-11.2000 1.6 - 1595ccm, 101pk, 74kw - OM 601.940, 3S-FE, 5S-FE, G13BA, ADP, AHL, ANA, ARM, M 111.970, M 104.995, AGN, AGR, ALH, MB-OM 662
    PASSAT B5 Estate (3B5) | 05.1997-11.2000 1.8 - 1781ccm, 115pk, 85kw - AFY
    PASSAT B5 Estate (3B5) | 05.1997-11.2000 1.8 - 1781ccm, 125pk, 92kw - OM 601.940, 3S-FE, 5S-FE, G13BA, ADP, AHL, ANA, ARM, ADR, APT, ARG, M 111.970, M 104.995, AGN, AGR,
    PASSAT B5 Estate (3B5) | 05.1997-11.2000 1.8 Syncro/4motion - 1781ccm, 125pk, 92kw - 1Z, AHU, ADZ, AEX, ABU, AEE, APQ, KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DHY (XUD9TE), DJY (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP),
    PASSAT B5 Estate (3B5) | 05.1997-11.2000 1.8 T - 1781ccm, 150pk, 110kw - OM 601.940, 3S-FE, 5S-FE, G13BA, ADP, AHL, ANA, ARM, ADR, APT, ARG, AEB, ANB, APU, M 111.970, M 104
    PASSAT B5 Estate (3B5) | 05.1997-11.2000 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - OM 601.940, AHU, 3S-FE, 5S-FE, G13BA, ADP, AHL, ANA, ARM, ADR, APT, ARG, AEB, ANB, APU, AHH, M 111.
    PASSAT B5 Estate (3B5) | 05.1997-11.2000 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 110pk, 81kw - OM 601.940, AHU, 3S-FE, 5S-FE, G13BA, ADP, AHL, ANA, ARM, ADR, APT, ARG, AEB, ANB, APU, AHH, M 111.
    PASSAT B5 Estate (3B5) | 05.1997-11.2000 1.9 TDI Syncro/4motion - 1896ccm, 110pk, 81kw - 1Z, AHU, ADZ, AEX, ABU, AEE, APQ, KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DHY (XUD9TE), DJY (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP),
    POLO
    POLO (6N2) | 10.1999-09.2001 1.7 SDI - 1716ccm, 60pk, 44kw - AKU
    POLO (6N2) | 10.1999-09.2001 1.9 D - 1896ccm, 64pk, 47kw - AEF
    POLO (6N2) | 10.1999-09.2001 1.9 SDI - 1896ccm, 64pk, 47kw - AGD, ASX
    POLO Estate
    POLO Estate (6V5) | 05.1997-09.2001 1.4 - 1390ccm, 60pk, 44kw - 18 K4F, X 16 SZR, AEX, APQ, P8A (XUD11ATE), PHZ (XUD11ATE), PJZ (XUD11ATE), UFZ (ZPJ/Z), SKZ (ZPJ4/
    POLO Estate (6V5) | 05.1997-09.2001 1.6 - 1595ccm, 101pk, 74kw - 18 K4F, X 16 SZR, AEX, AEE, APQ, P8A (XUD11ATE), PHZ (XUD11ATE), PJZ (XUD11ATE), UFZ (ZPJ/Z), SKZ (
    POLO Estate (6V5) | 05.1997-09.2001 1.6 - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 18 K4F, X 16 SZR, AEX, AEE, APQ, P8A (XUD11ATE), PHZ (XUD11ATE), PJZ (XUD11ATE), UFZ (ZPJ/Z), SKZ (
    POLO Estate (6V5) | 05.1997-09.2001 1.7 SDI - 1715ccm, 60pk, 44kw - 18 K4F, AHU, X 16 SZR, ALE, AEX, AEE, APQ, P8A (XUD11ATE), PHZ (XUD11ATE), PJZ (XUD11ATE), UFZ (ZPJ
    POLO Estate (6V5) | 05.1997-09.2001 1.9 SDI - 1896ccm, 64pk, 47kw - 169 A4.000, CAYB, 1NR-FE, A 17 DTJ, A 17 DTR, 198 A3.000, 263 A8.000, C 30 LE, 350 A1.000, 199 B4.0
    POLO Estate (6V5) | 05.1997-09.2001 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 18 K4F, AHU, X 16 SZR, ALE, AEX, AEE, APQ, P8A (XUD11ATE), PHZ (XUD11ATE), PJZ (XUD11ATE), UFZ (ZPJ
    POLO Estate (6V5) | 05.1997-09.2001 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 110pk, 81kw - AFN, ASV
    POLO Estate Van (6V5) | 12.1995-08.1999 1.6 - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - AEE
    POLO III
    POLO III (6N1) | 10.1994-10.1999 1.7 SDI - 1716ccm, 57pk, 42kw - AHG
    POLO III (6N1) | 10.1994-10.1999 100 1.4 16V - 1390ccm, 100pk, 74kw - RHH (DW10CTED4), 1Z, AGG, AHU, 223 A9.000, ALE, AEX, AEE, APQ, BFZ (XU5JP), 4A-FE, 4E-FE, RFV (XU10
    POLO III (6N1) | 10.1994-10.1999 50 1.0 - 999ccm, 50pk, 37kw - 16 K4F, 1Z, N47 D20 C, RF, ADY, AHU, AEY, 20 T4H, 14 K4F, 4A-FE, 2C-L, 3S-FE, 2C-T, AFT, B 5252 FS,
    POLO III (6N1) | 10.1994-10.1999 55 1.4 - 1390ccm, 55pk, 40kw - RHH (DW10CTED4), 1Z, AGG, AHU, 223 A9.000, ALE, AEX, AEE, BFZ (XU5JP), 4A-FE, 4E-FE, RFV (XU10J4R),
    POLO III (6N1) | 10.1994-10.1999 60 1.4 - 1390ccm, 60pk, 44kw - RHH (DW10CTED4), 1Z, AGG, AHU, 223 A9.000, ALE, AEX, AEE, APQ, BFZ (XU5JP), 4A-FE, 4E-FE, RFV (XU10
    POLO III (6N1) | 10.1994-10.1999 60 1.7 SDI - 1716ccm, 60pk, 44kw - AEX, APQ, KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DHY (XUD9TE), DJY (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP), D8A (XUD9TE), KFW (TU3J
    POLO III (6N1) | 10.1994-10.1999 64 1.9 D - 1896ccm, 64pk, 47kw - AEF
    POLO III (6N1) | 10.1994-10.1999 64 1.9 SDI - 1896ccm, 64pk, 47kw - AGD
    POLO III (6N1) | 10.1994-10.1999 75 1.6 - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - AEA, AEE
    POLO III CLASSIC (6V2) | 11.1995-01.2002 1.9 SDI - 1896ccm, 65pk, 48kw - AEY
    POLO III CLASSIC (6V2) | 11.1995-01.2002 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 91pk, 67kw - AHU
    POLO III CLASSIC (6V2) | 11.1995-01.2002 100 1.6 - 1595ccm, 100pk, 74kw - 9HR (DV6C), RHH (DW10CTED4), J4B, J6A, 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, 1Z, AGG, AHU, 223 A9.000, ALE, AEX, AEE, APQ,
    POLO III CLASSIC (6V2) | 11.1995-01.2002 110 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 110pk, 81kw - AFN, ASV
    POLO III CLASSIC (6V2) | 11.1995-01.2002 54 1.4 - 1390ccm, 54pk, 40kw - ANX
    POLO III CLASSIC (6V2) | 11.1995-01.2002 57 1.7 SDI - 1715ccm, 60pk, 44kw - 18 K4F, AHU, X 16 SZR, ALE, AEX, AEE, APQ, P8A (XUD11ATE), PHZ (XUD11ATE), PJZ (XUD11ATE), UFZ (ZPJ
    POLO III CLASSIC (6V2) | 11.1995-01.2002 60 1.4 - 1390ccm, 60pk, 44kw - 9HR (DV6C), RHH (DW10CTED4), J4B, J6A, 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, 1Z, AGG, AHU, 223 A9.000, ALE, AEX, AEE, APQ,
    POLO III CLASSIC (6V2) | 11.1995-01.2002 64 1,9 D - 1896ccm, 64pk, 47kw - 1Y
    POLO III CLASSIC (6V2) | 11.1995-01.2002 64 1.9 SDI - 1896ccm, 64pk, 47kw - 9HR (DV6C), RHH (DW10CTED4), J4B, J6A, 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, 1Z, AGG, AHU, 223 A9.000, ALE, AEX, AEE, APQ,
    POLO III CLASSIC (6V2) | 11.1995-01.2002 75 1.6 - 1595ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 1F
    POLO III CLASSIC (6V2) | 11.1995-01.2002 75 1.6 - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - RHH (DW10CTED4), 1Z, AGG, AHU, 223 A9.000, ALE, AEX, AEE, APQ, BFZ (XU5JP), ALM, 4A-FE, 4E-FE, RFV
    POLO III CLASSIC (6V2) | 11.1995-01.2002 90 1.8 - 1781ccm, 90pk, 66kw - AEX, APQ, KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DHY (XUD9TE), DJY (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP), D8A (XUD9TE), KFW (TU3J
    POLO III CLASSIC (6V2) | 11.1995-01.2002 90 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - PNDA, IQDA, IQDB, JQDA, JQDB, JTDA, JTDB, OM 601.940, 1Z, AHU, ALE, C3J 700, C3J 702, C3J 760, F1N
    SHARAN
    SHARAN (7M8, 7M9, 7M6) | 09.1995-03.2010 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 1Z, AHU, ANU
    SHARAN (7M8, 7M9, 7M6) | 09.1995-03.2010 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 110pk, 81kw - CAYC, CFFB, CFWA, KR, 2E, ADY, AGG, CBZB, 149 B3.000, 22R, B5, FE (16V), M 111.944, AFN, AVG, ACV,
    SHARAN (7M8, 7M9, 7M6) | 09.1995-03.2010 2.0 - 1984ccm, 115pk, 85kw - ADY, ATM
    SHARAN Box
    SHARAN Box Body/MPV (7M_) | 09.1996-03.2010 1.9 TDI (7M8) - 1896ccm, 110pk, 81kw - AFN
    SHARAN Box Body/MPV (7M_) | 09.1996-03.2010 1.9 TDI (7M8, 7M9) - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - AHU, ANU
    SHARAN Box Body/MPV (7M_) | 09.1996-03.2010 2.0 (7M8, 7M9) - 1984ccm, 116pk, 85kw - ADY, ATM
    TRANSPORTER /
    TRANSPORTER / CARAVELLE Mk IV Bus (70B, 70C, 7DB, 7DK, 70J, | 09.1990-06.2003 1.9 TD - 1896ccm, 68pk, 50kw - ABL
    TRANSPORTER / CARAVELLE Mk IV Bus (70B, 70C, 7DB, 7DK, 70J, | 09.1990-06.2003 2.0 - 1968ccm, 84pk, 62kw - AAC
    TRANSPORTER / CARAVELLE Mk IV Bus (70B, 70C, 7DB, 7DK, 70J, | 09.1990-06.2003 2.4 D - 2370ccm, 78pk, 57kw - AAB
    TRANSPORTER / CARAVELLE Mk IV Bus (70B, 70C, 7DB, 7DK, 70J, | 09.1990-06.2003 2.4 D - 2370ccm, 75pk, 55kw - AJA
    TRANSPORTER / CARAVELLE Mk IV Bus (70B, 70C, 7DB, 7DK, 70J, | 09.1990-06.2003 2.4 D Syncro - 2370ccm, 78pk, 57kw - AAB
    TRANSPORTER / CARAVELLE Mk IV Bus (70B, 70C, 7DB, 7DK, 70J, | 09.1990-06.2003 2.5 - 2461ccm, 110pk, 81kw - AAF, ACU, AEN, AEU
    TRANSPORTER / CARAVELLE Mk IV Bus (70B, 70C, 7DB, 7DK, 70J, | 09.1990-06.2003 2.5 - 2461ccm, 115pk, 85kw - OM 601.940, 3S-FE, 5S-FE, G13BA, M 111.970, M 104.995, AGN, AGR, ALH, MB-OM 662, E20, 1MZ-FE, B 416
    TRANSPORTER / CARAVELLE Mk IV Bus (70B, 70C, 7DB, 7DK, 70J, | 09.1990-06.2003 2.5 Syncro - 2461ccm, 110pk, 81kw - AAF, ACU, AEU
    TRANSPORTER / CARAVELLE Mk IV Bus (70B, 70C, 7DB, 7DK, 70J, | 09.1990-06.2003 2.5 Syncro - 2461ccm, 115pk, 85kw - OM 601.940, 3S-FE, 5S-FE, G13BA, M 111.970, M 104.995, AGN, AGR, ALH, MB-OM 662, E20, 1MZ-FE, B 416
    TRANSPORTER / CARAVELLE Mk IV Bus (70B, 70C, 7DB, 7DK, 70J, | 09.1990-06.2003 2.5 TDI - 2461ccm, 151pk, 111kw - AHY, AXG
    TRANSPORTER / CARAVELLE Mk IV Bus (70B, 70C, 7DB, 7DK, 70J, | 09.1990-06.2003 2.5 TDI - 2461ccm, 88pk, 65kw - AJT, AYY
    TRANSPORTER / CARAVELLE Mk IV Bus (70B, 70C, 7DB, 7DK, 70J, | 09.1990-06.2003 2.5 TDI - 2461ccm, 102pk, 75kw - RHH (DW10CTED4), 1Z, AGG, AHU, 223 A9.000, ALE, AEX, AEE, APQ, BFZ (XU5JP), ALM, 4A-FE, 4E-FE, RFV
    TRANSPORTER / CARAVELLE Mk IV Bus (70B, 70C, 7DB, 7DK, 70J, | 09.1990-06.2003 2.5 TDI Syncro - 2461ccm, 102pk, 75kw - CAYC, CFFB, CFWA, KR, 2E, ADY, AGG, CBZB, 149 B3.000, B5, FE (16V), M 111.944, ACV, 192 A1.000, 192
    TRANSPORTER Mk
    TRANSPORTER Mk IV Platform/Chassis (70E, 70L, 70M, 7DE, 7DL, | 07.1990-04.2003 1.9 TD - 1896ccm, 68pk, 50kw - CAYC, YJ, ZB, HP, JS, D, H, AD, AS, KR, CJ, GD, GE, AAB, AAF, ACU, AEN, AEU, CT, JX, DG, CU, MV, DJ
    TRANSPORTER Mk IV Platform/Chassis (70E, 70L, 70M, 7DE, 7DL, | 07.1990-04.2003 2.0 - 1968ccm, 84pk, 62kw - OM 616.963, 4B, PH, AAF, ACU, AEN, AEU, AAC, LFZ (XU7JP), OM 601.943, OM 602.980, LFY (XU7JP4), LF
    TRANSPORTER Mk IV Platform/Chassis (70E, 70L, 70M, 7DE, 7DL, | 07.1990-04.2003 2.4 D - 2370ccm, 75pk, 55kw - AJA
    TRANSPORTER Mk IV Platform/Chassis (70E, 70L, 70M, 7DE, 7DL, | 07.1990-04.2003 2.4 D - 2370ccm, 78pk, 57kw - CAYC, YJ, ZB, HP, JS, D, H, AD, AS, KR, CJ, GD, GE, AAB, AAF, ACU, AEN, AEU, CT, JX, DG, CU, MV, DJ
    TRANSPORTER Mk IV Platform/Chassis (70E, 70L, 70M, 7DE, 7DL, | 07.1990-04.2003 2.4 D Syncro - 2370ccm, 78pk, 57kw - OM 616.963, 4DA, 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, 4B, PH, AAB, AAF, ACU, AEN, AEU, AAC, LFZ (XU7JP), 4HB, 4HC, OM 601
    TRANSPORTER Mk IV Platform/Chassis (70E, 70L, 70M, 7DE, 7DL, | 07.1990-04.2003 2.5 - 2461ccm, 110pk, 81kw - OM 616.963, 4B, PH, AAF, ACU, AEN, AEU, LFZ (XU7JP), OM 601.943, OM 602.980, LFY (XU7JP4), LFX (XU
    TRANSPORTER Mk IV Platform/Chassis (70E, 70L, 70M, 7DE, 7DL, | 07.1990-04.2003 2.5 - 2461ccm, 115pk, 85kw - OM 616.963, 4DA, 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, 4B, PH, AAF, ACU, AEN, AEU, AAC, LFZ (XU7JP), 4HB, 4HC, OM 601.943,
    TRANSPORTER Mk IV Platform/Chassis (70E, 70L, 70M, 7DE, 7DL, | 07.1990-04.2003 2.5 Syncro - 2461ccm, 110pk, 81kw - OM 616.963, 4B, PH, AAF, ACU, AEN, AEU, LFZ (XU7JP), OM 601.943, OM 602.980, LFY (XU7JP4), LFX (XU
    TRANSPORTER Mk IV Platform/Chassis (70E, 70L, 70M, 7DE, 7DL, | 07.1990-04.2003 2.5 Syncro - 2461ccm, 115pk, 85kw - OM 616.963, 4DA, 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, 4B, PH, AAF, ACU, AEN, AEU, AAC, LFZ (XU7JP), 4HB, 4HC, OM 601.943,
    TRANSPORTER Mk IV Platform/Chassis (70E, 70L, 70M, 7DE, 7DL, | 07.1990-04.2003 2.5 TDI - 2461ccm, 88pk, 65kw - AJT, AYY
    TRANSPORTER Mk IV Platform/Chassis (70E, 70L, 70M, 7DE, 7DL, | 07.1990-04.2003 2.5 TDI - 2461ccm, 102pk, 75kw - OM 616.963, 4DA, 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, 4B, PH, AAB, AAF, ACU, AEN, AEU, AAC, LFZ (XU7JP), 4HB, 4HC, OM 601
    TRANSPORTER Mk IV Platform/Chassis (70E, 70L, 70M, 7DE, 7DL, | 07.1990-04.2003 2.5 TDI Syncro - 2461ccm, 102pk, 75kw - ACV, AXL
    TRANSPORTER Mk IV Van (70A, 70H, 7DA, 7DH, 70J) | 07.1990-04.2003 1.9 TD - 1896ccm, 68pk, 50kw - CAYC, YJ, ZB, HP, JS, D, H, AD, AS, KR, CJ, GD, GE, AAF, ACU, AEN, AEU, CT, JX, DG, CU, MV, DJ, KY,
    TRANSPORTER Mk IV Van (70A, 70H, 7DA, 7DH, 70J) | 07.1990-04.2003 2.0 - 1968ccm, 84pk, 62kw - CAYC, YJ, ZB, HP, JS, D, H, AD, AS, KR, CJ, GD, GE, CT, JX, DG, CU, MV, DJ, KY, 2L, AAC, B 20 A, B
    TRANSPORTER Mk IV Van (70A, 70H, 7DA, 7DH, 70J) | 07.1990-04.2003 2.4 D - 2370ccm, 75pk, 55kw - AJA
    TRANSPORTER Mk IV Van (70A, 70H, 7DA, 7DH, 70J) | 07.1990-04.2003 2.4 D - 2370ccm, 78pk, 57kw - CAYC, YJ, ZB, HP, JS, D, H, AD, AS, KR, CJ, GD, GE, AAB, AAF, ACU, AEN, AEU, CT, JX, DG, CU, MV, DJ
    TRANSPORTER Mk IV Van (70A, 70H, 7DA, 7DH, 70J) | 07.1990-04.2003 2.4 D Syncro - 2370ccm, 78pk, 57kw - CAYC, YJ, ZB, HP, JS, D, H, AD, AS, KR, CJ, GD, GE, AAB, AAF, ACU, AEN, AEU, CT, JX, DG, CU, MV, DJ
    TRANSPORTER Mk IV Van (70A, 70H, 7DA, 7DH, 70J) | 07.1990-04.2003 2.5 - 2461ccm, 110pk, 81kw - CAYC, YJ, ZB, HP, JS, D, H, AD, AS, KR, CJ, GD, GE, AAF, ACU, AEN, AEU, CT, JX, DG, CU, MV, DJ, KY,
    TRANSPORTER Mk IV Van (70A, 70H, 7DA, 7DH, 70J) | 07.1990-04.2003 2.5 - 2461ccm, 115pk, 85kw - OM 616.963, 4DA, 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, 4B, PH, AAF, ACU, AEN, AEU, AAC, LFZ (XU7JP), 4HB, 4HC, OM 601.943,
    TRANSPORTER Mk IV Van (70A, 70H, 7DA, 7DH, 70J) | 07.1990-04.2003 2.5 Syncro - 2461ccm, 110pk, 81kw - CAYC, YJ, ZB, HP, JS, D, H, AD, AS, KR, CJ, GD, GE, AAB, AAF, ACU, AEN, AEU, CT, JX, DG, CU, MV, DJ
    TRANSPORTER Mk IV Van (70A, 70H, 7DA, 7DH, 70J) | 07.1990-04.2003 2.5 Syncro - 2461ccm, 115pk, 85kw - OM 616.963, 4DA, 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, 4B, PH, AAF, ACU, AEN, AEU, AAC, LFZ (XU7JP), 4HB, 4HC, OM 601.943,
    TRANSPORTER Mk IV Van (70A, 70H, 7DA, 7DH, 70J) | 07.1990-04.2003 2.5 TDI - 2461ccm, 151pk, 111kw - AHY, AXG
    TRANSPORTER Mk IV Van (70A, 70H, 7DA, 7DH, 70J) | 07.1990-04.2003 2.5 TDI - 2461ccm, 88pk, 65kw - AJT, AYY
    TRANSPORTER Mk IV Van (70A, 70H, 7DA, 7DH, 70J) | 07.1990-04.2003 2.5 TDI - 2461ccm, 102pk, 75kw - OM 616.963, 4DA, 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, 4B, PH, AAB, AAF, ACU, AEN, AEU, AAC, LFZ (XU7JP), 4HB, 4HC, OM 601
    TRANSPORTER Mk IV Van (70A, 70H, 7DA, 7DH, 70J) | 07.1990-04.2003 2.5 TDI Syncro - 2461ccm, 102pk, 75kw - ACV, AXL
    VENTO
    VENTO (1H2) | 11.1991-09.1998 1.4 - 1390ccm, 55pk, 40kw - ABD, AEX
    VENTO (1H2) | 11.1991-09.1998 1.4 - 1390ccm, 60pk, 44kw - ABD, AEX
    VENTO (1H2) | 11.1991-09.1998 1.6 - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - ABU, AEA, AEE
    VENTO (1H2) | 11.1991-09.1998 1.6 - 1595ccm, 101pk, 74kw - AEK, AFT, AKS
    VENTO (1H2) | 11.1991-09.1998 1.8 - 1781ccm, 75pk, 55kw - AAM
    VENTO (1H2) | 11.1991-09.1998 1.8 - 1781ccm, 90pk, 66kw - ABS, ADZ
    VENTO (1H2) | 11.1991-09.1998 1.9 D - 1896ccm, 65pk, 48kw - 1Y
    VENTO (1H2) | 11.1991-09.1998 1.9 SDI - 1896ccm, 64pk, 47kw - K12B, G4FC, AEY, D4EA, D4FB, AEH, AKL, APF, AGR, ALH, AHF, ASV, G4FD, 5AM 400, V4Y 713, 5FK (EP6CB)
    VENTO (1H2) | 11.1991-09.1998 1.9 TD - 1896ccm, 75pk, 55kw - AAZ
    VENTO (1H2) | 11.1991-09.1998 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 110pk, 81kw - 16 K4F, 1Z, N47 D20 C, RF, ADY, AHU, P8C (XUD11BTE), AEY, 20 T4H, 14 K4F, 4A-FE, 2C-L, 3S-FE, 2C-T,
    VENTO (1H2) | 11.1991-09.1998 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 1Z, AHU, ALE
    VENTO (1H2) | 11.1991-09.1998 2.0 - 1984ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 2E, ADY, AGG, AKR
    VENTO (1H2) | 11.1991-09.1998 2.0 GL - 1984ccm, 107pk, 79kw - AEP
    VOLVO
    S70
    S70 (874) | 11.1996-11.2000 2.5 TDI - 2460ccm, 140pk, 103kw - AR 00548, AR 00526, 9HP (DV6DTED), 9HR (DV6C), C 13 N, 20 NE, 18 SV, 1NR-FE, C 16 NZ, 263 A4.000, 9
    S80 I
    S80 I (184) | 05.1998-02.2008 2.5 TDI - 2460ccm, 140pk, 103kw - D 5252 T
    V70  
    V70   (875, 876) | 12.1995-12.2000 2.5 TDI - 2460ccm, 140pk, 103kw - B 5254 S, B 5252 FS, B 5202 S, D 5252 T, B 5254 T, B 5202 FS, B 5244 S, B 5244 T, B 5234 T3, B 5254
    V70   (875, 876) | 12.1995-12.2000 2.5 TDi AWD - 2460ccm, 140pk, 103kw - D 5252 T
    V70 Mk
    V70 Mk II (285) | 11.1999-12.2008 2.5 TDI - 2460ccm, 140pk, 103kw - D 5252 T
  • Original part numbers

    068 103 171 F AUDI
    028 103 171 B AUDI
    026 103 171 B AUDI
    026 103 171 D AUDI
    028 103 171 K AUDI
    028 103 171 AUDI
    026 103 171 B SEAT
    028 103 171 B SEAT
    068 103 171 F SEAT
    028 103 171 K SEAT
    026 103 171 D SEAT
    028 103 171 K SKODA
    026 103 171 D SKODA
    026 103 171 B SKODA
    028 103 171 B SKODA
    068 103 171 F SKODA
    028 103 171 K VW
    026 103 171 D VW
    026 103 171 B VW
    068 103 171 F VW
    028 103 171 B VW
    9438594 VOLVO
    28 103 171 K AUDI
    053 103 173 AUDI
    53 103 173 AUDI
    28 103 171 B AUDI
    26 103 171 B AUDI
    26 103 171 D AUDI
    49 103 051 C AUDI
    26 103 051 A AUDI
    56 103 051 D AUDI
    049 103 051 C AUDI
    026 103 051 A AUDI
    056 103 051 D AUDI
    051 103 172 A AUDI
    51 103 172 A AUDI
    068 103 051 A AUDI
    68 103 051 A AUDI
    055 103 173 B AUDI
    55 103 173 B AUDI
    051 103 172 AUDI
    51 103 172 AUDI
    28 103 171 AUDI
    26 103 171 AUDI
    52 103 051 A AUDI
    68 103 051 B AUDI
    026 103 171 AUDI
    68103171G AUDI
    052 103 051 A AUDI
    068 103 051 B AUDI
    56 103 173 B AUDI
    056 103 173 B AUDI
    68 103 171 F AUDI
    028 103 171 D AUDI
    28 103 171 D AUDI
    28 103 171 B SEAT
    68 103 171 F SEAT
    28 103 171 K SEAT
    26 103 171 D SEAT
    68 103 171 G SEAT
    068 103 171 G SEAT
    26 103 171 B SEAT
    28 103 171 B SKODA
    26 103 171 B SKODA
    68 103 171 F SKODA
    28 103 171 K SKODA
    26 103 171 D SKODA
    68 103 171 E SKODA
    068 103 171 E SKODA
    055 103 173 B VW
    55 103 173 B VW
    28 103 171 K VW
    26 103 171 D VW
    053 103 173 VW
    53 103 173 VW
    026 103 051 A VW
    26 103 051 A VW
    068 103 051 A VW
    68 103 051 A VW
    26 103 171 B VW
    52 103 051 A VW
    68 103 051 B VW
    26 103 171 VW
    56 103 051 D VW
    052 103 051 A VW
    068 103 051 B VW
    026 103 171 VW
    056 103 051 D VW
    28 103 171 B VW
    051 103 172 VW
    51 103 172 VW
    68 103 171 F VW
    051 103 172 A VW
    51 103 172 A VW
    28 103 171 D VW
    56 103 173 B VW
    028 103 171 D VW
    056 103 173 B VW
    049 103 051 C VW
    49 103 051 C VW
    68103171G VW
    26 103 051 A SEAT
    026 103 051 A SEAT
    056 103 051 D SEAT
    56 103 051 D SEAT
    056 103 051 D SKODA
    56 103 051 D SKODA
    047 103 085 A VW
    47 103 085 A VW
    047 103 085 A SKODA
    47 103 085 A SKODA
  • Manufacturer

    FEBI

    FeBi is one of our largest manufacturers in brake discs, brake pads, bearing arms and chassis products.

    FeBi offers everything for the professional repair of cars, trailers, trailers and vans from all current brands and models. FeBi uses her years of experience, state-of-the-art production technologies, and invests continuously in expanding its own production.

    FeBi distinguishes itself on the following issues from other manufacturers:

    - Very wide range of> 30,000 products
    - 95% is in stock at Febi and is therefore delivered quickly
    - FeBi produces itself and guarantees a high German quality
    - Great offer for very recent car models

    At the moment we have FeBi products in the following product groups:

    - Brake block set
    - Brake pads
    - Gas pressure springs
    - The dragonmen
    - springs
    - Distribution sets
    - Filters
    - Bobines
    - Cooling parts (Cooling water flanges, hoses)
    - spark plugs
    - Steering bullets and steering rods
    - Support arm rubbers
    - Wheel bearings
    - Sensors
    - Electrical parts

    FeBi also supplies her own Pro kit today. The Febi Pro Kit is a complete repair kit and contains all materials to fully replace a repair. Handy, because you do not have to find all the products themselves and always fit them.

  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    29-10-2026

Secure payment

You recently viewed