Back to category
Viktor Reinz

Shaft Seal, crankshaft 81-23708-50 Viktor Reinz

Product number: 0467583

Manufacturer number: 81-23708-50

EAN: 4026634111871

€ 11,02

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery 30-10-2026
Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Any part, any car
  • checkmark Shipment within 4 days
  • checkmark Expert support

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: 056 771 9932

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

or .

  • Specifications


    MaterialFPM (fluoride rubber)
    Outer diameter [mm]105
    Inner diameter [mm]85
    Warranty2 years
    Radial Shaft Seal DesignA SL
    Swirl TypeLeft-hand Twist
    Height [mm]8

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-40-050-1100
    AJUSA 15062100
    € 15,85
    BGA OS8334
    BGA OS3328
    BGA OS0312
    CORTECO 12015424B
    € 11,75
    CORTECO 12012347B
    € 11,12
    CORTECO 20018066B
    DT Spare Parts 12.37201
    ELRING 508.462
    € 8,95
    ELRING 135.110
    € 16,03
    ELWIS ROYAL 8144211
    FAI AutoParts OS870
    FAI AutoParts OS1185
    FAI AutoParts OS850
    FEBI BILSTEIN 11813
    GLASER P76353-01
    GUARNITAUTO 993029-8300
    KAMOKA 8707020
    KAMOKA 8707032
    KAMOKA 8707065
    MALÒ 11634PRSF
    PAYEN NF850
    PAYEN NA5362
    € 24,97
    SKT 410386-V
    SKT 410276-V
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    SKT 410276-S
    STELLOX 34-00072-SX
    TOPRAN 207 140
    TOPRAN 720 116
    TOPRAN 700 206
    TRISCAN 8550 10061
    TRISCAN 8550 10075
    VIKTOR REINZ 81-23708-50 (this product)
    WILMINK GROUP WG1103918
    WILMINK GROUP WG1163414
    WILMINK GROUP WG1193278
    WILMINK GROUP WG1148331
    WILMINK GROUP WG1190706
    WILMINK GROUP WG1460795
    WILMINK GROUP WG1932849
    WILMINK GROUP WG1250410
    WILMINK GROUP WG1223938
    WILMINK GROUP WG1163642
    WILMINK GROUP WG1766089
    WILMINK GROUP WG1084274
    WILMINK GROUP WG1086667
    WILMINK GROUP WG2308653
    WILMINK GROUP WG1751933
    WILMINK GROUP WG1460787
    WILMINK GROUP WG1103941
    ZentParts Z26883
  • Applicability

    CHEVROLET
    EPICA
    EPICA (KL1_) | 01.2005-12.2011 2.0 - 1993ccm, 144pk, 105kw - LBM, LF3(121CUL6)
    EPICA (KL1_) | 01.2005-12.2011 2.5 - 2492ccm, 156pk, 115kw - LF4(152CUL6), LBK
    CITROEN
    AX
    AX (ZA-_) | 07.1986-12.1998 1.4 4x4 - 1360ccm, 65pk, 48kw - K1F
    AX (ZA-_) | 07.1986-12.1998 1.4 Allure - 1360ccm, 65pk, 48kw - K1F
    AX (ZA-_) | 07.1986-12.1998 1.4 GTi - 1360ccm, 90pk, 66kw - CAYC, CFFB, CFWA, WH, SH, 4B, PH, ABC, KR, 2E, ADY, AGG, G11/631, CBZB, G4FA, 149 B3.000, B 14.4 S,
    AX (ZA-_) | 07.1986-12.1998 1.4 GTi - 1360ccm, 94pk, 69kw - CAYC, CFFB, CFWA, WH, SH, 4B, PH, ABC, KR, 2E, ADY, AGG, G11/631, CBZB, G4FA, 149 B3.000, B 14.4 S,
    AX (ZA-_) | 07.1986-12.1998 1.4 GTi - 1360ccm, 100pk, 74kw - KFZ (TU3FJ2/Z)
    AX (ZA-_) | 07.1986-12.1998 10 - 954ccm, 50pk, 37kw - AR 30502, AR 30587, AR 30550, AR 61101, AR 06202, VM 81 A, AR 67101, AR 06416, N55 B30 A, J8S 711,
    AX (ZA-_) | 07.1986-12.1998 10 - 954ccm, 44pk, 32kw - C1A
    AX (ZA-_) | 07.1986-12.1998 10 - 954ccm, 45pk, 33kw - CDY (TU9M)
    AX (ZA-_) | 07.1986-12.1998 11 - 1124ccm, 54pk, 40kw - H1A, H1B
    AX (ZA-_) | 07.1986-12.1998 11 - 1124ccm, 60pk, 44kw - H1B, HDZ (TU1M)
    AX (ZA-_) | 07.1986-12.1998 11 4x4 - 1124ccm, 54pk, 40kw - H1A
    AX (ZA-_) | 07.1986-12.1998 11 Cat (ZA_) - 1124ccm, 54pk, 40kw - CAYC, CFFB, CFWA, WH, SH, 4B, PH, ABC, KR, 2E, ADY, AGG, G11/631, CBZB, G4FA, 149 B3.000, B 14.4 S,
    AX (ZA-_) | 07.1986-12.1998 14 - 1360ccm, 67pk, 49kw - K1F
    AX (ZA-_) | 07.1986-12.1998 14 - 1360ccm, 69pk, 51kw - K1G
    AX (ZA-_) | 07.1986-12.1998 14 - 1360ccm, 84pk, 61kw - K2A
    AX (ZA-_) | 07.1986-12.1998 14 - 1360ccm, 85pk, 62kw - K2A, K2B
    AX (ZA-_) | 07.1986-12.1998 14 - 1360ccm, 60pk, 44kw - KAY (TU3CP)
    AX (ZA-_) | 07.1986-12.1998 14 (ZA) - 1360ccm, 75pk, 55kw - KDX (TU3M/Z), KDY (TU3FM), KDY (TU3M), KDZ (TU3M/Z)
    AX (ZA-_) | 07.1986-12.1998 14 4x4 - 1360ccm, 75pk, 55kw - KDX (TU3M/Z), KDY (TU3FM), KDY (TU3M), KDZ (TU3M/Z)
    AX (ZA-_) | 07.1986-12.1998 14 D - 1360ccm, 52pk, 38kw - K9A (TUD3)
    AX (ZA-_) | 07.1986-12.1998 14 D - 1360ccm, 50pk, 37kw - K9Y (TUD3Y)
    AX (ZA-_) | 07.1986-12.1998 14 GT - 1360ccm, 80pk, 59kw - KDZ (TU3M/Z)
    AX (ZA-_) | 07.1986-12.1998 15 D - 1527ccm, 58pk, 43kw - AR 30502, AR 30587, AR 30550, AR 61101, AR 06202, VM 81 A, AR 67101, AR 06416, N55 B30 A, J8S 711,
    AX (ZA-_) | 07.1986-12.1998 15 D - 1527ccm, 54pk, 40kw - VJY (TUD5)
    BERLINGO /
    BERLINGO / BERLINGO FIRST Box Body/MPV (M_) | 07.1996-12.2011 1.1 i (MAHDZ, MBHDZ, MBHFX) - 1124ccm, 60pk, 44kw - 1Y, 1F, X 16 SZR, AEX, APQ, CDY (TU9M), HDZ (TU1M), D9B (XUD9A/U), KFX (TU3JP), D9B (XUD9A), NFZ (T
    BERLINGO / BERLINGO FIRST Box Body/MPV (M_) | 07.1996-12.2011 1.4 BiFuel (MBKFXB, MCKFXB) - 1360ccm, 75pk, 55kw - KFW (TU3JP)
    BERLINGO / BERLINGO FIRST Box Body/MPV (M_) | 07.1996-12.2011 1.4 bivalent - 1360ccm, 65pk, 48kw - KFW (TU3JP)
    BERLINGO / BERLINGO FIRST Box Body/MPV (M_) | 07.1996-12.2011 1.4 i - 1360ccm, 77pk, 57kw - KFX (TU3JP), KFW (TU3JP)
    BERLINGO / BERLINGO FIRST Box Body/MPV (M_) | 07.1996-12.2011 1.4 i (MBKFX, MBKFW) - 1360ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 1Y, 1F, X 16 SZR, AEX, APQ, CDY (TU9M), HDZ (TU1M), D9B (XUD9A/U), KFX (TU3JP), D9B (XUD9A), NFZ (T
    BERLINGO / BERLINGO FIRST Box Body/MPV (M_) | 07.1996-12.2011 1.4 i bivalent (MBKFW) - 1360ccm, 75pk, 55kw - KFW (TU3JP)
    BERLINGO / BERLINGO FIRST Box Body/MPV (M_) | 07.1996-12.2011 1.6 16V - 1587ccm, 110pk, 81kw - NFU (TU5JP4)
    BERLINGO / BERLINGO FIRST Box Body/MPV (M_) | 07.1996-12.2011 1.6 16V (MBNFU) - 1587ccm, 109pk, 80kw - NFU (TU5JP4)
    BERLINGO / BERLINGO FIRST MPV (MF_, GJK_, GFK_) | 07.1996-12.2011 1.1 i (MFHDZ, MFHFX) - 1124ccm, 60pk, 44kw - 16 K4F, 1Z, N47 D20 C, RF, ADY, AHU, HDZ (TU1M), P8C (XUD11BTE), KFX (TU3JP), DJY (XUD9A), KFW (TU3
    BERLINGO / BERLINGO FIRST MPV (MF_, GJK_, GFK_) | 07.1996-12.2011 1.4 - 1360ccm, 72pk, 53kw - KFW (TU3JP)
    BERLINGO / BERLINGO FIRST MPV (MF_, GJK_, GFK_) | 07.1996-12.2011 1.4 bivalent - 1360ccm, 65pk, 48kw - KFW (TU3JP)
    BERLINGO / BERLINGO FIRST MPV (MF_, GJK_, GFK_) | 07.1996-12.2011 1.4 i (MFKFX, MFKFW, GJKFWB, GJKFWC, GFKFWC) - 1360ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 16 K4F, 1Z, N47 D20 C, RF, ADY, AHU, P8C (XUD11BTE), KFX (TU3JP), KFW (TU3JP), AEY, 20 T4H, 14 K4F,
    BERLINGO / BERLINGO FIRST MPV (MF_, GJK_, GFK_) | 07.1996-12.2011 1.4 i bivalent (MFKFW) - 1360ccm, 75pk, 55kw - KFW (TU3JP)
    BERLINGO / BERLINGO FIRST MPV (MF_, GJK_, GFK_) | 07.1996-12.2011 1.6 16V (MFNFU) - 1587ccm, 109pk, 80kw - NFU (TU5JP4)
    BERLINGO / BERLINGO FIRST MPV (MF_, GJK_, GFK_) | 07.1996-12.2011 1.6 16V (MFNFU) - 1587ccm, 110pk, 81kw - NFU (TU5JP4)
    BERLINGO Box
    BERLINGO Box Body/MPV (B9) | 04.2008-04.2021 1.6 - 1587ccm, 109pk, 80kw - NFU (TU5JP4)
    BERLINGO MULTISPACE
    BERLINGO MULTISPACE (B9) | 04.2008-04.2021 1.6 - 1587ccm, 109pk, 80kw - NFU (TU5JP4)
    BERLINGO MULTISPACE (B9) | 04.2008-04.2021 1.6 - 1587ccm, 110pk, 81kw - NFU (TU5JP4)
    BX
    BX (XB-_) | 10.1982-12.1994 11 - 1124ccm, 55pk, 40kw - HDZ (TU1M)
    BX (XB-_) | 10.1982-12.1994 14 - 1360ccm, 54pk, 40kw - KAZ, 150J (XY6D), 150Y (XY6B)
    BX (XB-_) | 10.1982-12.1994 14 - 1360ccm, 75pk, 55kw - KDY (TU3M), KDZ (TU3M/Z)
    BX (XB-_) | 10.1982-12.1994 14 - 1360ccm, 64pk, 47kw - M10 B18, M10 B20, 9HR (DV6C), RHH (DW10CTED4), NY, N57 D30 B, EV, EX, CU, 1G, CH, DV, 1S, ACT, K1H
    BX (XB-_) | 10.1982-12.1994 14 E - 1360ccm, 71pk, 52kw - 150C, K1G
    BX Break
    BX Break (XB-_) | 04.1983-12.1994 14 - 1360ccm, 64pk, 47kw - K1H (TU3A)
    BX Break (XB-_) | 04.1983-12.1994 14 - 1360ccm, 75pk, 55kw - M 111.960, NG, KDY (TU3M), DFZ (XU9J1), AEJ, LFY (XU7JP4), RFS (XU10J4RS), AR 61501, LG7, LW2(273C
    C15 Box
    C15 Box Body/MPV (VD_) | 10.1984-12.2005 1.1 - 1124ccm, 54pk, 40kw - H1A
    C15 Box Body/MPV (VD_) | 10.1984-12.2005 1.1 i - 1124ccm, 60pk, 44kw - HDZ (TU1M)
    C15 Box Body/MPV (VD_) | 10.1984-12.2005 1.4 - 1360ccm, 67pk, 49kw - K1H (TU3A)
    C15 Box Body/MPV (VD_) | 10.1984-12.2005 1.4 i - 1360ccm, 75pk, 55kw - KDY (TU3FM), KDY (TU3M)
    C2
    C2 (JM_) | 07.2003-09.2012 1.1 - 1124ccm, 60pk, 44kw - HFX (TU1JP), HFX (TU1A)
    C2 (JM_) | 07.2003-09.2012 1.4 - 1360ccm, 75pk, 55kw - KFV (TU3JP)
    C2 (JM_) | 07.2003-09.2012 1.4 - 1360ccm, 73pk, 54kw - KFV (TU3JP), KFV (TU3A)
    C2 (JM_) | 07.2003-09.2012 1.4 16V - 1360ccm, 90pk, 65kw - KFU (ET3J4)
    C2 (JM_) | 07.2003-09.2012 1.6 - 1587ccm, 109pk, 80kw - NFU (TU5JP4)
    C2 ENTERPRISE
    C2 ENTERPRISE (JG_) | 11.2003-12.2009 1.1 - 1124ccm, 60pk, 44kw - HFX (TU1JP), HFX (TU1A)
    C3 I
    C3 I (FC_, FN_) | 02.2002-02.2011 1.1 i - 1124ccm, 60pk, 44kw - HFX (TU1JP), HFX (TU1A)
    C3 I (FC_, FN_) | 02.2002-02.2011 1.4 16V - 1360ccm, 88pk, 65kw - KFU (ET3J4)
    C3 I (FC_, FN_) | 02.2002-02.2011 1.4 i - 1360ccm, 73pk, 54kw - KFV (TU3JP), KFV (TU3A)
    C3 I (FC_, FN_) | 02.2002-02.2011 1.4 i Bivalent - 1360ccm, 73pk, 54kw - KFV (TU3JP)
    C3 I (FC_, FN_) | 02.2002-02.2011 1.6 16V - 1587ccm, 109pk, 80kw - NFU (TU5JP4)
    C3 I (FC_, FN_) | 02.2002-02.2011 1.6 16V - 1587ccm, 110pk, 81kw - NFU (TU5JP4)
    C3 Pluriel
    C3 Pluriel (HB_) | 05.2003-??? 1.4 - 1360ccm, 73pk, 54kw - KFV (TU3JP), KFV (TU3A)
    C3 Pluriel (HB_) | 05.2003-??? 1.6 - 1587ccm, 109pk, 80kw - NFU (TU5JP4)
    C4 Coupe
    C4 Coupe (LA_) | 11.2004-07.2011 1.4 16V - 1360ccm, 88pk, 65kw - KFU (ET3J4)
    C4 Coupe (LA_) | 11.2004-07.2011 1.6 16V - 1587ccm, 109pk, 80kw - NFU (TU5JP4)
    C4 I
    C4 I (LC_) | 11.2004-07.2011 1.4 16V - 1360ccm, 88pk, 65kw - KFU (ET3J4)
    C4 I (LC_) | 11.2004-07.2011 1.6 16V - 1587ccm, 109pk, 80kw - NFU (TU5JP4)
    C4 I (LC_) | 11.2004-07.2011 1.6 16V Bio-Flex - 1587ccm, 109pk, 80kw - NFU (TU5JP4)
    C4 I Saloon | 07.2006-07.2011 1.6 16V - 1587ccm, 109pk, 80kw - NFU (TU5JP4)
    SAXO
    SAXO (S0, S1) | 02.1996-04.2004 1.0 X - 954ccm, 50pk, 37kw - CDZ (TU9M)
    SAXO (S0, S1) | 02.1996-04.2004 1.0 X - 954ccm, 45pk, 33kw - X 16 SZR, CDY (TU9M), OM 605.912, M 111.942, M 111.970, M62 B35 (358S1), OM 602.982, M 119.985
    SAXO (S0, S1) | 02.1996-04.2004 1.1 X, SX - 1124ccm, 60pk, 44kw - HDZ (TU1M), HFX (TU1JP)
    SAXO (S0, S1) | 02.1996-04.2004 1.1 X, SX - 1124ccm, 54pk, 40kw - X 16 SZR, CDY (TU9M), HDZ (TU1M), OM 605.912, M 111.942, M 111.970, M62 B35 (358S1), OM 602.982, M
    SAXO (S0, S1) | 02.1996-04.2004 1.4 VTS - 1360ccm, 75pk, 55kw - X 16 SZR, CDY (TU9M), HDZ (TU1M), KFX (TU3JP), KFW (TU3JP), OM 605.912, M 111.942, M 111.970, M62 B
    SAXO (S0, S1) | 02.1996-04.2004 1.5 D - 1527ccm, 57pk, 42kw - M 104.992, 1Y, WN, 1F, X 16 SZR, AEX, APQ, CDY (TU9M), HDZ (TU1M), D9B (XUD9A/U), P8C (XUD11BTE), K
    SAXO (S0, S1) | 02.1996-04.2004 1.5 D - 1527ccm, 58pk, 43kw - VJZ (TUD5)
    SAXO (S0, S1) | 02.1996-04.2004 1.5 D - 1527ccm, 54pk, 40kw - X 16 SZR, CDY (TU9M), HDZ (TU1M), KFX (TU3JP), NFZ (TU5JP), KFW (TU3JP), VJY (TUD5), OM 605.912, M
    SAXO (S0, S1) | 02.1996-04.2004 1.6 - 1587ccm, 120pk, 88kw - NFX (TU5JP4)
    SAXO (S0, S1) | 02.1996-04.2004 1.6 - 1587ccm, 90pk, 66kw - NFZ (TU5JP)
    SAXO (S0, S1) | 02.1996-04.2004 1.6 VTL, VTR - 1587ccm, 88pk, 65kw - X 16 SZR, CDY (TU9M), HDZ (TU1M), KFX (TU3JP), NFZ (TU5JP), KFW (TU3JP), OM 605.912, M 111.942, M 1
    SAXO (S0, S1) | 02.1996-04.2004 1.6 VTS - 1587ccm, 118pk, 87kw - X 16 SZR, CDY (TU9M), HDZ (TU1M), KFX (TU3JP), NFZ (TU5JP), KFW (TU3JP), VJY (TUD5), OM 605.912, M
    VISA
    VISA | 09.1978-03.1991 1.0 - 954ccm, 45pk, 33kw - AR 30502, AR 30587, AR 30550, AR 61101, AR 06202, VM 81 A, AR 67101, AR 06416, N55 B30 A, J8S 711,
    XSARA
    XSARA (N1) | 04.1997-04.2005 1.4 i - 1360ccm, 75pk, 55kw - RFJ (EW10A), OM 616.963, NCA, 4BC, 4CC, 4FA, 4DA, 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, 4EA, 4B, PH, AAB, AAF, ACU, AEN, A
    XSARA (N1) | 04.1997-04.2005 1.5 D - 1527ccm, 57pk, 42kw - RFJ (EW10A), OM 616.963, NCA, 4BC, 4CC, 4FA, 4DA, 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, 4EA, 4B, PH, AAB, AAF, ACU, AEN, A
    XSARA (N1) | 04.1997-04.2005 1.6 16V - 1587ccm, 109pk, 80kw - NFU (TU5JP4)
    XSARA (N1) | 04.1997-04.2005 1.6 i - 1587ccm, 88pk, 65kw - RFJ (EW10A), OM 616.963, NCA, 4BC, 4CC, 4FA, 4DA, 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, 4EA, 4B, PH, AAB, AAF, ACU, AEN, A
    XSARA Coupe
    XSARA Coupe (N0) | 02.1998-03.2005 1.4 i - 1360ccm, 75pk, 55kw - KFX (TU3JP), KFW (TU3JP)
    XSARA Coupe (N0) | 02.1998-03.2005 1.6 16V - 1587ccm, 109pk, 80kw - NFU (TU5JP4)
    XSARA Coupe (N0) | 02.1998-03.2005 1.6 i - 1587ccm, 88pk, 65kw - NFZ (TU5JP)
    XSARA Estate
    XSARA Estate (N2) | 10.1997-08.2005 1.4 i - 1360ccm, 75pk, 55kw - S14 B23 (234EA), H, 161A (XUD7), KFX (TU3JP), KFW (TU3JP), 156 C.046, 176 B2.000, 176 A5.000, X 16
    XSARA Estate (N2) | 10.1997-08.2005 1.5 D - 1527ccm, 57pk, 42kw - S14 B23 (234EA), H, 161A (XUD7), KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), NFZ (TU5JP), KFW (TU3JP), 156 C.046, 176
    XSARA Estate (N2) | 10.1997-08.2005 1.6 16V - 1587ccm, 109pk, 80kw - NFU (TU5JP4)
    XSARA Estate (N2) | 10.1997-08.2005 1.6 i - 1587ccm, 88pk, 65kw - S14 B23 (234EA), H, 161A (XUD7), KFX (TU3JP), NFZ (TU5JP), KFW (TU3JP), 156 C.046, 176 B2.000, 176
    XSARA PICASSO
    XSARA PICASSO (N68) | 12.1999-06.2012 1.6 - 1587ccm, 95pk, 70kw - NFV (TU5JP)
    XSARA PICASSO (N68) | 12.1999-06.2012 1.6 - 1587ccm, 88pk, 65kw - NFZ (TU5JP)
    XSARA PICASSO (N68) | 12.1999-06.2012 1.6 - 1587ccm, 91pk, 67kw - NFZ (TU5JP)
    XSARA PICASSO (N68) | 12.1999-06.2012 1.6 16V - 1587ccm, 109pk, 80kw - NFU (TU5JP4)
    XSARA PICASSO (N68) | 12.1999-06.2012 1.6 16V - 1587ccm, 110pk, 81kw - NFU (TU5JP4)
    XSARA PICASSO (N68) | 12.1999-06.2012 1.6 Chrono - 1587ccm, 101pk, 74kw - NFV (TU5JP)
    ZX
    ZX (N2) | 03.1991-07.1999 1.1 - 1124ccm, 54pk, 40kw - H1A, H1B
    ZX (N2) | 03.1991-07.1999 1.1 - 1124ccm, 60pk, 44kw - HDZ (TU1M)
    ZX (N2) | 03.1991-07.1999 1.4 - 1360ccm, 75pk, 55kw - KDZ (TU3M/Z)
    ZX (N2) | 03.1991-07.1999 1.4 i - 1360ccm, 75pk, 55kw - KDX (TU3M/Z), KDZ (TU3M/Z), KFX (TU3JP)
    ZX Estate
    ZX Estate (N2) | 10.1993-07.1999 1.4 i - 1360ccm, 75pk, 55kw - KDX (TU3M/Z), KDY (TU3M), KFX (TU3JP)
    DAEWOO
    TOSCA
    TOSCA | 02.2006-??? 2.0 XT - 1993ccm, 143pk, 105kw - X 20 D1
    FIAT
    FIORINO Box
    FIORINO Box Body/MPV (225_) | 11.2007-??? 1.4 (225BXA1A, 225BXF1A) - 1360ccm, 73pk, 54kw - KFT, KFV
    FIORINO MPV
    FIORINO MPV (225_) | 11.2007-??? 1.4 (225BXA1A) - 1360ccm, 73pk, 54kw - KFT, KFV
    QUBO
    QUBO (225_) | 02.2008-??? 1.4 (225AXA1A) - 1360ccm, 73pk, 54kw - KFT, KFV
    MITSUBISHI
    CARISMA
    CARISMA (DA_) | 05.1995-06.2006 1.9 TD (DA4A) - 1870ccm, 90pk, 66kw - CAYC, CFFB, CFWA, KR, 2E, ADY, AGG, CBZB, G4FA, 149 B3.000, B 18 U, 4G63 (SOHC 16V), 22R, B5, FE (1
    CARISMA Saloon
    CARISMA Saloon (DA_) | 09.1996-06.2006 1.9 TD (DA4A) - 1870ccm, 90pk, 66kw - CAYC, CFFB, CFWA, KR, 2E, ADY, AGG, CBZB, G4FA, 149 B3.000, B 18 U, 4G63 (SOHC 16V), 22R, B5, FE (1
    OPEL
    VIVARO A
    VIVARO A Bus (X83) | 08.2001-07.2014 2.0 16V (F7, J7, A07) - 1998ccm, 120pk, 88kw - F4R 720
    VIVARO A Platform/Chassis (X83) | 02.2001-07.2014 2.0 16V - 1998ccm, 120pk, 88kw - F4R 720
    VIVARO A Van (X83) | 08.2001-07.2014 2.0 16V (F7) - 1998ccm, 120pk, 88kw - F4R 720
    PEUGEOT
    1007
    1007 (KM_) | 04.2005-??? 1.4 - 1360ccm, 75pk, 54kw - KFV (TU3JP), KFV (TU3A)
    1007 (KM_) | 04.2005-??? 1.4 16V - 1360ccm, 88pk, 65kw - KFU (ET3J4)
    1007 (KM_) | 04.2005-??? 1.6 16V - 1587ccm, 109pk, 80kw - NFU (TU5JP4)
    106 I
    106 I (1A, 1C) | 08.1991-04.1996 1.0 - 954ccm, 50pk, 37kw - B1A (XU51C), D9B (XUD9A), DHX (XUD9TE), CDZ (TU9M), D8B (XUD9TE), D9B (XUD9AU), 222A2 (1580 SPI), 1
    106 I (1A, 1C) | 08.1991-04.1996 1.0 - 954ccm, 45pk, 33kw - CDY (TU9M), TU9
    106 I (1A, 1C) | 08.1991-04.1996 1.1 - 1124ccm, 60pk, 44kw - HDZ (TU1M)
    106 I (1A, 1C) | 08.1991-04.1996 1.3 - 1294ccm, 98pk, 72kw - TU2J2
    106 I (1A, 1C) | 08.1991-04.1996 1.4 - 1360ccm, 75pk, 55kw - KDY (TU3M), KDX (TU3MC)
    106 I (1A, 1C) | 08.1991-04.1996 1.4 D - 1361ccm, 50pk, 37kw - K9Y (TUD3Y)
    106 I (1A, 1C) | 08.1991-04.1996 1.4 Le Mans - 1361ccm, 94pk, 69kw - KFZ (TU3FJ2/Z)
    106 I (1A, 1C) | 08.1991-04.1996 1.5 D - 1527ccm, 58pk, 43kw - K12B, M51 D25 (256T1), 12 S, 18 E, M 102.989, M 115.973, OM 603.972, OM 601.940, OM 602.940, M 102.
    106 I (1A, 1C) | 08.1991-04.1996 1.5 D - 1527ccm, 54pk, 40kw - VJY (TUD5)
    106 I (1A, 1C) | 08.1991-04.1996 1.6 - 1587ccm, 103pk, 76kw - NFY (TU5J2)
    106 I (1A, 1C) | 08.1991-04.1996 1.6 - 1587ccm, 88pk, 65kw - NFZ (TU5JP)
    106 II
    106 II (1A_, 1C_) | 04.1996-07.2004 1.0 i - 954ccm, 50pk, 37kw - KFX (TU3JP), KFW (TU3JP), 149 A1.000, FS, RFV (XU10J4R), M 111.945, G4DG, M 111.975, ACK, ALG, AMX,
    106 II (1A_, 1C_) | 04.1996-07.2004 1.0 i - 954ccm, 45pk, 33kw - M 104.992, 1Y, WN, 1F, X 16 SZR, AEX, APQ, CDY (TU9M), HDZ (TU1M), D9B (XUD9A/U), P8C (XUD11BTE), K
    106 II (1A_, 1C_) | 04.1996-07.2004 1.1 i - 1124ccm, 54pk, 40kw - KFX (TU3JP), KFW (TU3JP), 149 A1.000, FS, RFV (XU10J4R), M 111.945, G4DG, M 111.975, ACK, ALG, AMX,
    106 II (1A_, 1C_) | 04.1996-07.2004 1.1 i - 1124ccm, 60pk, 44kw - M 104.992, 1Y, WN, 1F, X 16 SZR, AEX, APQ, CDY (TU9M), HDZ (TU1M), D9B (XUD9A/U), P8C (XUD11BTE), K
    106 II (1A_, 1C_) | 04.1996-07.2004 1.4 i - 1360ccm, 75pk, 55kw - M 104.992, 1Y, WN, 1F, X 16 SZR, AEX, APQ, CDY (TU9M), HDZ (TU1M), D9B (XUD9A/U), P8C (XUD11BTE), K
    106 II (1A_, 1C_) | 04.1996-07.2004 1.5 D - 1527ccm, 55pk, 40kw - M 104.992, 1Y, WN, 1F, X 16 SZR, AEX, APQ, CDY (TU9M), HDZ (TU1M), D9B (XUD9A/U), P8C (XUD11BTE), K
    106 II (1A_, 1C_) | 04.1996-07.2004 1.5 D - 1527ccm, 57pk, 42kw - VJY (TUD5), VJZ (TUD5), VJX (TUD5B)
    106 II (1A_, 1C_) | 04.1996-07.2004 1.6 i - 1587ccm, 89pk, 65kw - M 104.992, 1Y, WN, 1F, X 16 SZR, AEX, APQ, CDY (TU9M), HDZ (TU1M), D9B (XUD9A/U), P8C (XUD11BTE), K
    106 II (1A_, 1C_) | 04.1996-07.2004 1.6 i - 1587ccm, 101pk, 74kw - M 104.992, 1Y, WN, 1F, X 16 SZR, AEX, APQ, CDY (TU9M), HDZ (TU1M), D9B (XUD9A/U), P8C (XUD11BTE), K
    106 II (1A_, 1C_) | 04.1996-07.2004 1.6 S16 - 1587ccm, 118pk, 87kw - M 104.992, 1Y, WN, 1F, X 16 SZR, AEX, APQ, CDY (TU9M), HDZ (TU1M), D9B (XUD9A/U), P8C (XUD11BTE), K
    106 II (1A_, 1C_) | 04.1996-07.2004 1.6 S16 - 1587ccm, 120pk, 88kw - NFX (TU5J4)
    106 Van
    106 Van I Hatchback Van (1S_) | 08.1991-03.1996 1.0 - 954ccm, 45pk, 33kw - CDY (TU9M), TU9
    106 Van II Hatchback Van (1S_) | 04.1996-03.2001 1.5 D - 1527ccm, 57pk, 42kw - VJX (TUD5B)
    106 Van II Hatchback Van (1S_) | 04.1996-03.2001 1.5 D - 1527ccm, 55pk, 40kw - VJY (TUD5)
    205  
    205   Convertible (741B, 20D) | 03.1986-12.1994 1.1 - 1124ccm, 54pk, 40kw - H1B (TU1)
    205   Convertible (741B, 20D) | 03.1986-12.1994 1.1 CJ - 1124ccm, 60pk, 44kw - HDZ (TU1M)
    205   Convertible (741B, 20D) | 03.1986-12.1994 1.4 - 1360ccm, 68pk, 50kw - K1D (TU3A)
    205   Convertible (741B, 20D) | 03.1986-12.1994 1.4 CJ - 1360ccm, 67pk, 49kw - K1D (TU3A)
    205   Convertible (741B, 20D) | 03.1986-12.1994 1.4 CJ - 1360ccm, 75pk, 55kw - KDY (TU3M), KDZ (TU3M)
    205   Convertible (741B, 20D) | 03.1986-12.1994 1.4 CJ Cat - 1361ccm, 60pk, 44kw - TKA, GLA, NE, 5FV (EP6CDT), 9HR (DV6C), JBB, JLA, JLB, FUC, RTA, RTB, RHH (DW10CTED4), EY, 4AA, TKB
    205 Hatchback
    205 Hatchback Van | 02.1983-07.1990 1.1 - 1124ccm, 54pk, 40kw - H1B (TU1)
    205 Mk
    205 Mk II (20A/C) | 01.1987-09.1998 1.0 - 954ccm, 50pk, 37kw - CDZ (TU9M)
    205 Mk II (20A/C) | 01.1987-09.1998 1.0 - 954ccm, 45pk, 33kw - TU9
    205 Mk II (20A/C) | 01.1987-09.1998 1.1 - 1124ccm, 54pk, 40kw - H1B (TU1)
    205 Mk II (20A/C) | 01.1987-09.1998 1.1 - 1124ccm, 60pk, 44kw - HDZ (TU1M)
    205 Mk II (20A/C) | 01.1987-09.1998 1.3 Rallye - 1294ccm, 101pk, 74kw - K12B, M51 D25 (256T1), 12 S, 18 E, M 102.989, M 115.973, OM 603.972, OM 601.940, OM 602.940, M 102.
    205 Mk II (20A/C) | 01.1987-09.1998 1.4 - 1360ccm, 67pk, 49kw - K1D (TU3A)
    205 Mk II (20A/C) | 01.1987-09.1998 1.4 - 1360ccm, 68pk, 50kw - K1D (TU3A)
    205 Mk II (20A/C) | 01.1987-09.1998 1.4 - 1360ccm, 84pk, 62kw - K2B (TU3S)
    205 Mk II (20A/C) | 01.1987-09.1998 1.4 - 1360ccm, 75pk, 55kw - KDY (TU3M), KDZ (TU3M), KDX (TU3MC), TU32
    205 Mk II (20A/C) | 01.1987-09.1998 1.4 - 1360ccm, 75pk, 55kw - KDY (TU3M), KFX (TU3JP), KDZ (TU3M)
    205 Mk II (20A/C) | 01.1987-09.1998 1.4 Cat - 1360ccm, 60pk, 44kw - KAY (TU3CP)
    206 CC
    206 CC (2D) | 09.2000-12.2008 1.6 - 1587ccm, 110pk, 81kw - NFU (TU5JP4)
    206 CC (2D) | 09.2000-12.2008 1.6 16V (2DNFUF, 2DNFUR) - 1587ccm, 109pk, 80kw - NFU (TU5JP4)
    206 Hatchback
    206 Hatchback (2A/C) | 08.1998-12.2012 1.1 - 1124ccm, 54pk, 40kw - HFY (TU1JP)
    206 Hatchback (2A/C) | 08.1998-12.2012 1.1 i - 1124ccm, 60pk, 44kw - HFX (TU1JP), HFZ (TU1JP)
    206 Hatchback (2A/C) | 08.1998-12.2012 1.4 16V - 1360ccm, 88pk, 65kw - KFU (ET3J4)
    206 Hatchback (2A/C) | 08.1998-12.2012 1.4 i - 1360ccm, 75pk, 55kw - KFX (TU3JP), KFW (TU3JP), KFW (TU3A)
    206 Hatchback (2A/C) | 08.1998-12.2012 1.6 - 1587ccm, 110pk, 81kw - NFU (TU5JP4)
    206 Hatchback (2A/C) | 08.1998-12.2012 1.6 16V - 1587ccm, 109pk, 80kw - NFU (TU5JP4)
    206 Hatchback (2A/C) | 08.1998-12.2012 1.6 8V - 1587ccm, 90pk, 66kw - NFZ (TU5JP)
    206 Hatchback (2A/C) | 08.1998-12.2012 1.6 i - 1587ccm, 89pk, 65kw - NFZ (TU5JP)
    206 Saloon
    206 Saloon | 03.2007-??? 1.4 - 1360ccm, 75pk, 55kw - KFW (TU3JP), KFV (TU3A)
    206 Saloon | 03.2007-??? 1.6 16V - 1587ccm, 109pk, 80kw - NFU (TU5JP4)
    206 SW
    206 SW (2E/K) | 07.2002-07.2008 1.1 - 1124ccm, 60pk, 44kw - HFX (TU1JP)
    206 SW (2E/K) | 07.2002-07.2008 1.4 - 1360ccm, 75pk, 55kw - KFW (TU3JP), KFV (TU3A)
    206 SW (2E/K) | 07.2002-07.2008 1.4 16V - 1360ccm, 88pk, 65kw - KFU (ET3J4)
    206 SW (2E/K) | 07.2002-07.2008 1.6 - 1587ccm, 110pk, 81kw - NFU (TU5JP4)
    206 SW (2E/K) | 07.2002-07.2008 1.6 16V - 1587ccm, 109pk, 80kw - NFU (TU5JP4)
    206+
    206+ (2L_, 2M_) | 01.2009-08.2013 1.4 i (2LKFWA, 2MKFWA) - 1360ccm, 75pk, 55kw - KFW (TU3A)
    207
    207 (WA_, WC_) | 02.2006-12.2015 1.4 - 1360ccm, 75pk, 55kw - KFV (TU3A), KFW (TU3A)
    207 (WA_, WC_) | 02.2006-12.2015 1.4 16V - 1360ccm, 88pk, 65kw - KFU (ET3J4)
    207 (WA_, WC_) | 02.2006-12.2015 1.6 - 1587ccm, 110pk, 81kw - N6A (TU5JP4)
    207 (WA_, WC_) | 02.2006-12.2015 1.6 16V - 1587ccm, 109pk, 80kw - NFU (TU5JP4)
    306
    306 (7B, N3, N5) | 02.1994-12.2001 1.1 - 1124ccm, 60pk, 44kw - HDZ (TU1M)
    306 (7B, N3, N5) | 02.1994-12.2001 1.4 SL - 1360ccm, 75pk, 55kw - KFX (TU3JP), KDX (TU3MC), KFW (TU3JP)
    306 (7B, N3, N5) | 02.1994-12.2001 1.6 - 1587ccm, 90pk, 66kw - NFZ (TU5JP)
    306 (7B, N3, N5) | 02.1994-12.2001 1.6 SR - 1587ccm, 89pk, 65kw - NFZ (TU5JP)
    306 Break
    306 Break (7E, N3, N5) | 07.1995-04.2002 1.4 - 1360ccm, 75pk, 55kw - KFX (TU3JP), KFW (TU3JP), 149 A1.000, FS, RFV (XU10J4R), M 111.945, G4DG, M 111.975, ACK, ALG, AMX,
    306 Break (7E, N3, N5) | 07.1995-04.2002 1.6 - 1587ccm, 89pk, 65kw - KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DHY (XUD9TE), DJY (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP), D8A (XUD9TE), KFW (TU3JP), 149 A1
    306 Convertible
    306 Convertible (7D, N3, N5) | 01.1994-04.2002 1.6 - 1587ccm, 89pk, 65kw - M 104.992, 1Y, WN, 1F, X 16 SZR, AEX, APQ, CDY (TU9M), HDZ (TU1M), D9B (XUD9A/U), P8C (XUD11BTE), K
    306 Hatchback
    306 Hatchback (7A, 7C, N3, N5) | 01.1993-10.2003 1.1 - 1124ccm, 60pk, 44kw - HDZ (TU1M)
    306 Hatchback (7A, 7C, N3, N5) | 01.1993-10.2003 1.4 - 1360ccm, 75pk, 55kw - KFX (TU3JP), KDX (TU3MC), KFW (TU3JP)
    306 Hatchback (7A, 7C, N3, N5) | 01.1993-10.2003 1.6 - 1587ccm, 89pk, 65kw - NFZ (TU5JP)
    306 Hatchback (7A, 7C, N3, N5) | 01.1993-10.2003 1.6 - 1587ccm, 90pk, 66kw - NFZ (TU5JP)
    307
    307 (3A/C) | 08.2000-04.2012 1.4 - 1360ccm, 75pk, 55kw - KFW (TU3JP)
    307 (3A/C) | 08.2000-04.2012 1.4 16V - 1360ccm, 88pk, 65kw - KFU (ET3J4)
    307 (3A/C) | 08.2000-04.2012 1.6 - 1587ccm, 110pk, 81kw - NFU (TU5JP4)
    307 (3A/C) | 08.2000-04.2012 1.6 16V - 1587ccm, 109pk, 80kw - NFU (TU5JP4)
    307 CC
    307 CC (3B) | 03.2003-06.2009 1.6 16V - 1587ccm, 110pk, 80kw - NFU (TU5JP4)
    307 Estate
    307 Estate (3E) | 03.2002-12.2009 1.4 - 1360ccm, 75pk, 55kw - KFW (TU3JP)
    307 Estate (3E) | 03.2002-12.2009 1.4 16V - 1360ccm, 88pk, 65kw - KFU (ET3J4)
    307 Estate (3E) | 03.2002-12.2009 1.6 16V - 1587ccm, 109pk, 80kw - NFU (TU5JP4)
    307 SW
    307 SW (3H) | 03.2002-12.2009 1.4 - 1360ccm, 75pk, 55kw - KFW (TU3JP)
    307 SW (3H) | 03.2002-12.2009 1.4 16V - 1360ccm, 88pk, 65kw - KFU (ET3J4)
    307 SW (3H) | 03.2002-12.2009 1.6 16V - 1587ccm, 109pk, 80kw - NFU (TU5JP4)
    308 I
    308 I (4A_, 4C_) | 09.2007-10.2014 1.6 BioFlex - 1587ccm, 109pk, 80kw - CAYC, CFFB, CFWA, KR, 2E, ADY, AGG, CBZB, G4FA, 149 B3.000, 22R, B5, FE (16V), M 111.944, AFN, AVG,
    309  
    309   (10C, 10A) | 10.1985-08.1989 1.4 - 1360ccm, 67pk, 49kw - K1D (TU3A)
    309   (10C, 10A) | 10.1985-08.1989 1.4 - 1360ccm, 84pk, 62kw - K2B (TU3S)
    309   (10C, 10A) | 10.1985-08.1989 1.4 - 1360ccm, 75pk, 55kw - KDY (TU3M), KDZ (TU3M)
    309 Hatchback
    309 Hatchback Van (10S, 3S) | 10.1985-10.1993 1.4 - 1360ccm, 75pk, 55kw - KDY (TU3M)
    309 Mk
    309 Mk II (3C, 3A) | 07.1989-12.1993 1.1 - 1124ccm, 60pk, 44kw - HDZ (TU1M)
    309 Mk II (3C, 3A) | 07.1989-12.1993 1.4 - 1360ccm, 75pk, 55kw - KDY (TU3M), KDZ (TU3M)
    309 Mk II (3C, 3A) | 07.1989-12.1993 1.4 - 1360ccm, 67pk, 49kw - XK, K1D (TU3A), 3K-H, 3K-B, 3K-C, 2T, 2TB, 4A-L, 1C, 4A-FE, K9K 892, XC6, 2T-G, 3K
    405 Mk
    405 Mk II (4B) | 01.1992-11.1999 1.4 - 1360ccm, 75pk, 55kw - KDX (TU3MC)
    405 Mk II Estate (4E) | 08.1992-10.1998 1.4 - 1360ccm, 75pk, 55kw - KDX (TU3MC)
    PARTNER Box
    PARTNER Box Body/MPV | 04.2008-??? 1.6 - 1587ccm, 90pk, 66kw - NFR (TU5JP4B)
    PARTNER Box Body/MPV | 04.2008-??? 1.6 - 1587ccm, 109pk, 80kw - NFU (TU5JP4)
    PARTNER MPV
    PARTNER MPV (5_, G_) | 05.1996-12.2015 1.1 - 1124ccm, 60pk, 44kw - PNDA, IQDA, IQDB, JQDA, JQDB, JTDA, JTDB, T3DA, T3DB, T1DA, T1DB, CAXA, CCZB, CAYC, 13 S, DS, CR, 1
    PARTNER MPV (5_, G_) | 05.1996-12.2015 1.4 - 1360ccm, 73pk, 54kw - KFW (TU3JP)
    PARTNER MPV (5_, G_) | 05.1996-12.2015 1.4 - 1360ccm, 75pk, 55kw - PNDA, IQDA, IQDB, JQDA, JQDB, JTDA, JTDB, T3DA, T3DB, T1DA, T1DB, CAXA, CCZB, CAYC, 13 S, DS, CR, 1
    PARTNER MPV (5_, G_) | 05.1996-12.2015 1.6 16V - 1587ccm, 109pk, 80kw - NFU (TU5JP4)
    PARTNER MPV (5_, G_) | 05.1996-12.2015 1.6 Flexfuel - 1587ccm, 109pk, 80kw - NFU (TU5JP4)
    PARTNER ORIGIN
    PARTNER ORIGIN Box Body/MPV (G_) | 08.2008-12.2015 1.4 - 1360ccm, 75pk, 55kw - KFW (TU3JP)
    PARTNER ORIGIN MPV (G_) | 07.2008-12.2013 1.4 - 1360ccm, 75pk, 55kw - KFW (TU3JP)
    PARTNER TEPEE
    PARTNER TEPEE | 04.2008-12.2018 1.6 VTi - 1587ccm, 90pk, 66kw - NFR (TU5JP4B)
    PARTNER TEPEE | 04.2008-12.2018 1.6 VTi - 1587ccm, 109pk, 80kw - NFU (TU5JP4)
    PARTNER TEPEE | 04.2008-12.2018 1.6 VTi - 1587ccm, 110pk, 81kw - NFU (TU5JP4)
    PARTNER Van
    PARTNER Van (5_, G_) | 06.1996-12.2015 1.1 - 1124ccm, 60pk, 44kw - PNDA, IQDA, IQDB, JQDA, JQDB, JTDA, JTDB, 16 K4F, OM 601.940, 1Z, AHU, ALE, C3J 700, C3J 702, C3J 7
    PARTNER Van (5_, G_) | 06.1996-12.2015 1.4 - 1360ccm, 75pk, 55kw - PNDA, IQDA, IQDB, JQDA, JQDB, JTDA, JTDB, 16 K4F, OM 601.940, 1Z, AHU, ALE, C3J 700, C3J 702, C3J 7
    PARTNER Van (5_, G_) | 06.1996-12.2015 1.4 BiFuel - 1360ccm, 75pk, 55kw - KFW (TU3JP)
    PARTNER Van (5_, G_) | 06.1996-12.2015 1.4 CNG - 1360ccm, 75pk, 55kw - KFW (TU3JP)
    RENAULT
    11
    11 (B/C37_) | 03.1983-12.1988 1.6 D (B/C374) - 1595ccm, 55pk, 40kw - F8M 720, F8M 730, F8M 700
    11 (B/C37_) | 03.1983-12.1988 1.7 (B/C376) - 1721ccm, 80pk, 59kw - F2N 700, F2N 704
    11 (B/C37_) | 03.1983-12.1988 1.7 (B/C37D) - 1721ccm, 87pk, 64kw - F2N 742, F2N 732
    11 (B/C37_) | 03.1983-12.1988 1.7 (B/C37E) - 1721ccm, 94pk, 69kw - RF, 4A-FE, XUD9A, OM 651.940, X5J, J20A, 810.02, H 25 A, XUD9SD, F3N 708, HC-E
    11 (B/C37_) | 03.1983-12.1988 1.7 (B/C37F) - 1721ccm, 75pk, 55kw - F3N 718
    11 (B/C37_) | 03.1983-12.1988 1.7 (B/C37L) - 1721ccm, 73pk, 54kw - F2N 730
    11 (B/C37_) | 03.1983-12.1988 1.7 (B37N, C73N) - 1721ccm, 88pk, 65kw - F2N 708, F2N 710, F2N 798
    19  
    19   (B/C53_) | 01.1988-09.1994 1.7 - 1721ccm, 92pk, 68kw - F2N 720
    19   (B/C53_) | 01.1988-09.1994 1.7 (B/C53B) - 1721ccm, 73pk, 54kw - F3N 740, F3N 741
    19   (B/C53_) | 01.1988-09.1994 1.7 (B/C53C) - 1721ccm, 90pk, 66kw - F3N 742, F3N 743
    19   (B/C53_) | 01.1988-09.1994 1.8 16V - 1764ccm, 137pk, 101kw - F7P 700
    19   (B/C53_) | 01.1988-09.1994 1.8 16V (B/C53D) - 1764ccm, 135pk, 99kw - F7P 704
    19   (B/C53_) | 01.1988-09.1994 1.9 D (B/C534, B/C53J) - 1870ccm, 64pk, 47kw - F8Q 706, F8Q 742
    19   (B/C53_) | 01.1988-09.1994 1.9 DT - 1870ccm, 92pk, 68kw - F8Q 610
    19   Cabriolet (D53_) | 07.1991-04.1992 1.7 - 1721ccm, 75pk, 55kw - F2N 724
    19   Cabriolet (D53_) | 07.1991-04.1992 1.7 - 1721ccm, 95pk, 70kw - F3N 742, F3N 743
    19   Cabriolet (D53_) | 07.1991-04.1992 1.8 16V (D53D) - 1764ccm, 137pk, 101kw - F7P 704, F7P 700
    19   Chamade (L53_) | 07.1988-12.1992 1.7 - 1721ccm, 94pk, 69kw - F2N 721
    19   Chamade (L53_) | 07.1988-12.1992 1.7 (L533) - 1721ccm, 92pk, 68kw - F2N 720, F2N 721
    19   Chamade (L53_) | 07.1988-12.1992 1.7 (L53B) - 1721ccm, 73pk, 54kw - F3N 740, F3N 741
    19   Chamade (L53_) | 07.1988-12.1992 1.7 (L53C) - 1721ccm, 90pk, 66kw - F3N 742, F3N 743
    19   Chamade (L53_) | 07.1988-12.1992 1.7 (L53F) - 1721ccm, 107pk, 79kw - F3N 746
    19   Chamade (L53_) | 07.1988-12.1992 1.8 16V - 1764ccm, 137pk, 101kw - F7P 700
    19   Chamade (L53_) | 07.1988-12.1992 1.8 16V (L53D) - 1764ccm, 135pk, 99kw - F7P 704
    19   Chamade (L53_) | 07.1988-12.1992 1.9 D (L534, L53J) - 1870ccm, 64pk, 47kw - F8Q 706, F8Q 742
    19   Chamade (L53_) | 07.1988-12.1992 1.9 TD (L53K) - 1870ccm, 92pk, 68kw - F8Q 740
    19 Mk
    19 Mk II (B/C53_) | 01.1992-06.2001 1.7 (B/C53B) - 1721ccm, 73pk, 54kw - F3N 740, F3N 741
    19 Mk II (B/C53_) | 01.1992-06.2001 1.7 (B/C53C) - 1721ccm, 90pk, 66kw - F3N 743
    19 Mk II (B/C53_) | 01.1992-06.2001 1.8 (5/353A) - 1794ccm, 90pk, 66kw - AR 67501, 16 K4F, 16 SV, LRB, X 16 SZ, KL, 1Z, AB, 2E, ADY, AHU, AAA, 17 DR, C 18 XE, F3P 706, F3P
    19 Mk II (B/C53_) | 01.1992-06.2001 1.8 (5/353F, B/C538) - 1794ccm, 107pk, 79kw - F3P 682, F3P 765
    19 Mk II (B/C53_) | 01.1992-06.2001 1.8 (B/C538) - 1794ccm, 110pk, 81kw - F3P 700
    19 Mk II (B/C53_) | 01.1992-06.2001 1.8 (B/C53Y) - 1794ccm, 88pk, 65kw - F3P 706, F3P 707, F3P 708, F3P 760
    19 Mk II (B/C53_) | 01.1992-06.2001 1.8 16V (B/C53D) - 1764ccm, 135pk, 99kw - F7P 704
    19 Mk II (B/C53_) | 01.1992-06.2001 1.9 D (B/C53J) - 1870ccm, 64pk, 47kw - F8Q 742
    19 Mk II (B/C53_) | 01.1992-06.2001 1.9 dT (B/C53T) - 1870ccm, 90pk, 66kw - AR 67501, 16 K4F, 16 SV, LRB, X 16 SZ, KL, 1Z, AB, 2E, ADY, AHU, AAA, 17 DR, C 18 XE, F3P 706, F3P
    19 Mk II Cabriolet (D53_, 853_) | 04.1992-06.2001 1.7 (D53C) - 1721ccm, 90pk, 66kw - F3N 742, F3N 743
    19 Mk II Cabriolet (D53_, 853_) | 04.1992-06.2001 1.8 (853A) - 1794ccm, 90pk, 66kw - HC, N57 D30 B, RF, C1J 760, C1J 764, F2N 708, F2N 710, F2N 798, F3P 706, F3P 760, 4A-FE, HEE, BP, 8
    19 Mk II Cabriolet (D53_, 853_) | 04.1992-06.2001 1.8 (D53V, 853F, D53C) - 1794ccm, 107pk, 79kw - F3P 682, F3P 765, F3P 764
    19 Mk II Cabriolet (D53_, 853_) | 04.1992-06.2001 1.8 (D53Y) - 1794ccm, 88pk, 65kw - F3P 704, F3P 705, F3P 706, F3P 707, F3P 708, F3P 760
    19 Mk II Cabriolet (D53_, 853_) | 04.1992-06.2001 1.8 (D53Y) - 1794ccm, 94pk, 69kw - F3P 706, F3P 707
    19 Mk II Cabriolet (D53_, 853_) | 04.1992-06.2001 1.8 16V (D53D) - 1764ccm, 135pk, 99kw - F7P 704
    19 Mk II Cabriolet (D53_, 853_) | 04.1992-06.2001 1.8 16V (D53D) - 1764ccm, 137pk, 101kw - F7P 704
    19 Mk II Chamade (L53_) | 04.1992-12.1997 1.7 - 1721ccm, 75pk, 55kw - F3N 740, F3N 741
    19 Mk II Chamade (L53_) | 04.1992-12.1997 1.7 (L533) - 1721ccm, 92pk, 68kw - F2N 720, F2N 721
    19 Mk II Chamade (L53_) | 04.1992-12.1997 1.7 (L53B) - 1721ccm, 73pk, 54kw - F3N 740, F3N 741
    19 Mk II Chamade (L53_) | 04.1992-12.1997 1.7 (L53C) - 1721ccm, 90pk, 66kw - F3N 742, F3N 743
    19 Mk II Chamade (L53_) | 04.1992-12.1997 1.8 - 1794ccm, 107pk, 79kw - F3P 706, F3P 700
    19 Mk II Chamade (L53_) | 04.1992-12.1997 1.8 - 1794ccm, 91pk, 67kw - F3P 765
    19 Mk II Chamade (L53_) | 04.1992-12.1997 1.8 (453A/F) - 1794ccm, 90pk, 66kw - BRD, BRE, BRF, DT, DS, CY, JN, KX, 1P, RL, C1G 700, C1G 710, F3P 706, F3P 760, F2N 712, J7R 750, J7
    19 Mk II Chamade (L53_) | 04.1992-12.1997 1.8 (L538) - 1794ccm, 110pk, 81kw - M52 B20 (206S3), M51 D25 (256T1), BRD, BRE, BRF, DT, DS, CY, JN, KX, 1P, RL, C1G 700, C1G 710, F3P
    19 Mk II Chamade (L53_) | 04.1992-12.1997 1.8 (L53V, L538) - 1794ccm, 107pk, 79kw - F3P 682
    19 Mk II Chamade (L53_) | 04.1992-12.1997 1.8 (L53Y) - 1794ccm, 88pk, 65kw - F3P 704, F3P 705, F3P 706, F3P 707, F3P 708, F3P 760
    19 Mk II Chamade (L53_) | 04.1992-12.1997 1.8 16V (L53D) - 1764ccm, 135pk, 99kw - AR 67501, 16 K4F, 16 SV, LRB, X 16 SZ, KL, 1Z, AB, 2E, ADY, AHU, AAA, 17 DR, C 18 XE, F7P 704, F3P
    19 Mk II Chamade (L53_) | 04.1992-12.1997 1.9 D - 1870ccm, 92pk, 68kw - F8Q 744, F8Q 740
    19 Mk II Chamade (L53_) | 04.1992-12.1997 1.9 D (L53J) - 1870ccm, 64pk, 47kw - F8Q 742
    19 Mk II Chamade (L53_) | 04.1992-12.1997 1.9 dT (L53T) - 1870ccm, 90pk, 66kw - AR 67501, 16 K4F, 16 SV, LRB, X 16 SZ, KL, 1Z, AB, 2E, ADY, AHU, AAA, 17 DR, C 18 XE, F3P 706, F3P
    19 Mk II Hatchback Van (S53_) | 03.1992-12.1995 1.9 dT - 1870ccm, 92pk, 68kw - F8Q 740
    21
    21 (B48_) | 07.1989-06.1994 1.7 - 1721ccm, 88pk, 65kw - F2N 711, F2N 754
    21 (B48_) | 07.1989-06.1994 1.7 - 1721ccm, 75pk, 55kw - F2N 712, F3N 726
    21 (B48_) | 07.1989-06.1994 1.7 (B48E) - 1721ccm, 90pk, 66kw - F3N 722, F3N 723
    21 (B48_) | 07.1989-06.1994 1.7 (B48F) - 1721ccm, 73pk, 54kw - F3N 726
    21 (B48_) | 07.1989-06.1994 1.9 D (B48H, B48I) - 1870ccm, 64pk, 47kw - F8Q 710
    21 Saloon
    21 Saloon (L48_) | 03.1986-06.1994 1.7 (L481) - 1721ccm, 75pk, 55kw - F2N 712
    21 Saloon (L48_) | 03.1986-06.1994 1.7 (L482) - 1721ccm, 88pk, 65kw - F2N 710
    21 Saloon (L48_) | 03.1986-06.1994 1.7 (L48E) - 1721ccm, 90pk, 66kw - F3N 722, F3N 723
    21 Saloon (L48_) | 03.1986-06.1994 1.7 (L48E) - 1721ccm, 94pk, 69kw - F3N 722, F3N 723
    21 Saloon (L48_) | 03.1986-06.1994 1.7 (L48M, L48F) - 1721ccm, 73pk, 54kw - F2N 750, F3N 726
    21 Saloon (L48_) | 03.1986-06.1994 1.7 (L48N) - 1721ccm, 87pk, 64kw - OM 616.963, 4RB, 4RC, 4GA, RF, F2N 750, J7R 740, J7T 754, J7T 755, 125 B.000, 132 C3.031, 138 C2.04
    21 Saloon (L48_) | 03.1986-06.1994 1.9 D (L48H, L48I) - 1870ccm, 64pk, 47kw - F8Q 710
    21 Savanna
    21 Savanna (K48_) | 03.1986-09.1995 1.7 (K/S481) - 1721ccm, 75pk, 55kw - BRD, BRE, BRF, DT, DS, CY, JN, KX, 1P, RL, C1G 700, C1G 710, F2N 712, 171 (XU5S), 106E (XN1A), 155
    21 Savanna (K48_) | 03.1986-09.1995 1.7 (K/S482) - 1721ccm, 88pk, 65kw - F2N 710
    21 Savanna (K48_) | 03.1986-09.1995 1.7 (K48E) - 1721ccm, 90pk, 66kw - F3N 722, F3N 723
    21 Savanna (K48_) | 03.1986-09.1995 1.7 (K48E) - 1721ccm, 94pk, 69kw - F3N 722, F3N 723
    21 Savanna (K48_) | 03.1986-09.1995 1.7 (K48M) - 1721ccm, 73pk, 54kw - 4RB, 4RC, 4GA, RF, F2N 750, 4G63 (DOHC 16V), UC, OM 651.955, OM 651.956, 149 B4.000, M 278.922, N60
    21 Savanna (K48_) | 03.1986-09.1995 1.7 (K48N) - 1721ccm, 87pk, 64kw - 4RB, 4RC, 4GA, RF, F2N 750, 4G63 (DOHC 16V), UC, OM 651.955, OM 651.956, 149 B4.000, M 278.922, N60
    21 Savanna (K48_) | 03.1986-09.1995 1.7 Cat (K48F) - 1721ccm, 73pk, 54kw - F3N 726
    21 Savanna (K48_) | 03.1986-09.1995 1.9 D - 1870ccm, 64pk, 47kw - F8Q 710
    9
    9 (L42_) | 09.1981-12.1989 1.6 D (L424) - 1595ccm, 55pk, 40kw - F8M 720, F8M 730, F8M 700
    9 (L42_) | 09.1981-12.1989 1.7 (L426) - 1721ccm, 80pk, 59kw - F2N 700, F2N 704
    9 (L42_) | 09.1981-12.1989 1.7 (L42E) - 1721ccm, 94pk, 69kw - HC, N57 D30 B, RF, 4A-FE, HEE, BP, ED 20, BP Turbo, XUD9A, OM 651.940, X5J, J20A, 810.02, H 25 A, X
    9 (L42_) | 09.1981-12.1989 1.7 (L42F) - 1721ccm, 73pk, 54kw - F3N 718
    9 (L42_) | 09.1981-12.1989 1.7 (L42L) - 1721ccm, 75pk, 55kw - F2N 730
    9 (L42_) | 09.1981-12.1989 1.7 (L42N) - 1721ccm, 88pk, 65kw - HC, N57 D30 B, RF, F2N 708, F2N 710, F2N 798, 4A-FE, HEE, BP, ED 20, BP Turbo, XUD9A, OM 651.940, X
    CLIO I
    CLIO I (B/C57_, 5/357_) | 05.1990-08.1999 1.8 - 1794ccm, 95pk, 70kw - J2, 5FV (EP6CDT), 9HP (DV6DTED), M 102.942, 4RC, 4AB, LMU, ME, J8S 711, F3P 710, LFZ (XU7JP), G1A,
    CLIO I (B/C57_, 5/357_) | 05.1990-08.1999 1.8 (B/C57C, B/C57U) - 1794ccm, 88pk, 65kw - F3P 710, F3P 714
    CLIO I (B/C57_, 5/357_) | 05.1990-08.1999 1.8 (B/C57C, C579, B/C57U) - 1794ccm, 90pk, 66kw - F3P 710, F3P 714, F3P 712
    CLIO I (B/C57_, 5/357_) | 05.1990-08.1999 1.8 16V (C57D) - 1764ccm, 135pk, 99kw - F7P 722
    CLIO I (B/C57_, 5/357_) | 05.1990-08.1999 1.8 Rsi (B/C579) - 1794ccm, 109pk, 80kw - AR 67501, 16 K4F, 16 SV, LRB, X 16 SZ, KL, 1Z, AB, 2E, ADY, AHU, AAA, 17 DR, C 18 XE, F7P 704, F3P
    CLIO I (B/C57_, 5/357_) | 05.1990-08.1999 1.8 Rsi (B/C57H) - 1794ccm, 107pk, 79kw - F3P 758
    CLIO I (B/C57_, 5/357_) | 05.1990-08.1999 1.9 D - 1870ccm, 65pk, 48kw - F8Q 632, F8Q 676, F8Q 696, F8Q 714
    CLIO I (B/C57_, 5/357_) | 05.1990-08.1999 1.9 D - 1870ccm, 54pk, 40kw - F8Q 678
    CLIO I (B/C57_, 5/357_) | 05.1990-08.1999 1.9 D (B/C/S576, B/C/S57L) - 1870ccm, 64pk, 47kw - F8Q 730, F8Q 732
    CLIO I (B/C57_, 5/357_) | 05.1990-08.1999 Williams (B/C57M) - 1998ccm, 147pk, 108kw - AR 67501, 16 K4F, 16 SV, LRB, X 16 SZ, KL, 1Z, AB, 2E, ADY, AHU, AAA, 17 DR, C 18 XE, F7P 704, F3P
    CLIO I Hatchback Van (S57_) | 01.1991-09.1998 1.9 D - 1870ccm, 65pk, 48kw - F8Q 730, F8Q 732
    ESPACE Mk
    ESPACE Mk III (JE0_) | 11.1996-10.2002 2.0 (JE0A) - 1998ccm, 114pk, 84kw - 838 A2.000, 838 B.000, 838 A3.000, 838 A7.000, F20A4, H22A2, 838 A4.000, RVA, 838 A6.000, G4GF, 840
    EXTRA Van
    EXTRA Van (F40_, G40_) | 07.1985-08.1998 1.6 D - 1595ccm, 54pk, 40kw - F8M 736
    EXTRA Van (F40_, G40_) | 07.1985-08.1998 1.6 D (F404) - 1595ccm, 55pk, 40kw - F8M 720, F8M 730, F8M 736, F8M 760
    EXTRA Van (F40_, G40_) | 07.1985-08.1998 1.9 D (F40P, F40N, F40E) - 1870ccm, 64pk, 47kw - F8Q 646, F8Q 722, F8Q 724, F8Q 774, F8Q 776
    EXTRA Van (F40_, G40_) | 07.1985-08.1998 1.9 D (F40R) - 1870ccm, 54pk, 40kw - F8Q 640, F8Q 682, F8Q 648
    LAGUNA I
    LAGUNA I (B56_, 556_) | 11.1993-08.2002 1.8 - 1794ccm, 95pk, 70kw - F3P 678, F3P 676
    LAGUNA I (B56_, 556_) | 11.1993-08.2002 1.8 (B56A/B) - 1794ccm, 90pk, 66kw - F3P 720, F3P 724
    LAGUNA I (B56_, 556_) | 11.1993-08.2002 1.8 (B56S/T/0) - 1794ccm, 90pk, 66kw - BFZ (XU5JP), RFV (XU10J4R), CD20, GA14DE, GA16DE, M 64.60R, LFY (XU7JP4), M 64.21S, M 64.21, M 64.2
    LAGUNA I (B56_, 556_) | 11.1993-08.2002 1.8 (B56Z) - 1794ccm, 94pk, 69kw - BFZ (XU5JP), RFV (XU10J4R), F3P 720, F3P 724, CD20, GA14DE, GA16DE, M 64.60R, LFY (XU7JP4), M 64.21
    LAGUNA I (B56_, 556_) | 11.1993-08.2002 2.0 - 1998ccm, 114pk, 84kw - F3R 722, F3R 768
    LAGUNA I (B56_, 556_) | 11.1993-08.2002 2.0 (B56C, B56L) - 1998ccm, 116pk, 85kw - F3R 722, F3R 723, F3R 728, F3R 729, F3R 768, F3R 769, F3R 611
    LAGUNA I (B56_, 556_) | 11.1993-08.2002 2.0 (B56C/H/N) - 1998ccm, 113pk, 83kw - F3R 722, F3R 723
    LAGUNA I Estate (K56_) | 09.1995-03.2001 1.8 (K56S/T/0) - 1794ccm, 90pk, 66kw - RHH (DW10CTED4), BFZ (XU5JP), RFV (XU10J4R), F3P 720, F3P 724, CD20, GA14DE, GA16DE, M 64.60R, LFY
    LAGUNA I Estate (K56_) | 09.1995-03.2001 1.8 (K56Z) - 1794ccm, 94pk, 69kw - RHH (DW10CTED4), BFZ (XU5JP), RFV (XU10J4R), F3P 720, F3P 724, CD20, GA14DE, GA16DE, M 64.60R, LFY
    LAGUNA I Estate (K56_) | 09.1995-03.2001 2.0 - 1998ccm, 114pk, 84kw - F3R 728, F3R 768
    LAGUNA I Estate (K56_) | 09.1995-03.2001 2.0 (K56C/H) - 1998ccm, 113pk, 83kw - RHH (DW10CTED4), BFZ (XU5JP), RFV (XU10J4R), F3P 720, F3P 724, F3R 722, F3R 723, CD20, GA14DE, GA16
    MEGANE I
    MEGANE I (BA0/1_) | 01.1996-12.2008 1.9 D - 1870ccm, 94pk, 69kw - F8Q 784
    MEGANE I (BA0/1_) | 01.1996-12.2008 1.9 D Eco (BA0A, BA0U, BA0R) - 1870ccm, 64pk, 47kw - RHH (DW10CTED4), BFZ (XU5JP), RFV (XU10J4R), F3P 720, F3P 724, G8T 706, G8T 752, G8T 790, G8T 794,
    MEGANE I (BA0/1_) | 01.1996-12.2008 1.9 dT (B/SA0K, B/SA0Y) - 1870ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 16 K4F, RFM, RFN, N47 D20 C, 14 K4F, 20 T2N, DHX (XUD9TE), RKC, 14 K2F, 18 K4K, 20 T2R, N47 D16 A,
    MEGANE I (BA0/1_) | 01.1996-12.2008 1.9 TDI - 1870ccm, 94pk, 69kw - C1J 768, C1J 780, J7T 772, J7T 773, P8C (XUD11BTE), 4G63 (SOHC 16V), RFW (XU10J2), RGX (XU10J2TE),
    MEGANE I (BA0/1_) | 01.1996-12.2008 2.0 - 1998ccm, 115pk, 85kw - F3R 750, F3R 751, F3R 798, F3R 791, F3R 796, F3R 797
    MEGANE I (BA0/1_) | 01.1996-12.2008 2.0 16V (BA0H) - 1998ccm, 147pk, 108kw - C1J 768, C1J 780, J7T 772, J7T 773, P8C (XUD11BTE), 4G63 (SOHC 16V), RFW (XU10J2), RGX (XU10J2TE),
    MEGANE I (BA0/1_) | 01.1996-12.2008 2.0 i - 1998ccm, 109pk, 80kw - F3R 750, F3R 751
    MEGANE I (BA0/1_) | 01.1996-12.2008 2.0 i (BA0G) - 1998ccm, 114pk, 84kw - RHH (DW10CTED4), BFZ (XU5JP), RFV (XU10J4R), F3P 720, F3P 724, G8T 706, G8T 752, G8T 790, G8T 794,
    MEGANE I Cabriolet (EA0/1_) | 10.1996-08.2003 2.0 (EA0G) - 1998ccm, 114pk, 84kw - KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DHY (XUD9TE), DJY (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP), D8A (XUD9TE), KFW (TU3JP), 149 A1
    MEGANE I Cabriolet (EA0/1_) | 10.1996-08.2003 2.0 16V (EA0H) - 1998ccm, 147pk, 108kw - C1J 768, C1J 780, J7T 772, J7T 773, P8C (XUD11BTE), 4G63 (SOHC 16V), RFW (XU10J2), RGX (XU10J2TE),
    MEGANE I Classic (LA0/1_) | 09.1996-08.2003 1.9 D (LA0A, LA0U, LA0R) - 1870ccm, 64pk, 47kw - Z7X 722, Z7X 723, E7J 626, E7J 764, K7M 702, K7M 703, K7M 790, F3R 750, F3R 751, F8Q 620, F8Q 624,
    MEGANE I Classic (LA0/1_) | 09.1996-08.2003 1.9 dT (LA0K, LA0Y) - 1870ccm, 90pk, 66kw - Z7X 722, Z7X 723, E7J 626, E7J 764, K7M 720, F8Q 784, F8Q 786, N7Q 710, N7Q 711, G8T 740, N7U 700,
    MEGANE I Classic (LA0/1_) | 09.1996-08.2003 1.9 TDI - 1870ccm, 94pk, 69kw - Z7X 722, Z7X 723, E7J 626, E7J 764, F8Q 784, F8Q 786, N7Q 710, N7Q 711, G8T 740, N7U 700, N7U 701,
    MEGANE I Classic (LA0/1_) | 09.1996-08.2003 2.0 - 1998ccm, 115pk, 85kw - F3R 750, F3R 798, F3R 752, F3R 791, F3R 796, F3R 797
    MEGANE I Classic (LA0/1_) | 09.1996-08.2003 2.0 i (LA07, LA0G) - 1998ccm, 114pk, 84kw - Z7X 722, Z7X 723, E7J 626, E7J 764, F3R 750, F3R 751, K7M 720, F8Q 784, F8Q 786, F3R 798, N7Q 710,
    MEGANE I Classic (LA0/1_) | 09.1996-08.2003 2.0 i (LA0G) - 1998ccm, 109pk, 80kw - F3R 750, F3R 751, F3R 798, F3R 752, F3R 791, F3R 796, F3R 797
    MEGANE I Coach (DA0/1_) | 03.1996-08.2003 2.0 16V (DA0H) - 1998ccm, 147pk, 108kw - 16 K4F, RFM, RFN, N47 D20 C, 14 K4F, 20 T2N, DHX (XUD9TE), RKC, K7M 702, K7M 703, F3R 750, F3R 751,
    MEGANE I Coach (DA0/1_) | 03.1996-08.2003 2.0 i - 1998ccm, 109pk, 80kw - F3R 750, F3R 751, F3R 798, F3R 791, F3R 796, F3R 797
    MEGANE I Coach (DA0/1_) | 03.1996-08.2003 2.0 i (DA0G) - 1998ccm, 114pk, 84kw - 16 K4F, RFM, RFN, N47 D20 C, 14 K4F, 20 T2N, DHX (XUD9TE), RKC, K7M 702, K7M 703, F3R 750, F3R 751,
    MEGANE Scénic
    MEGANE Scénic (JA0/1_) | 10.1996-10.1999 1.9 dT (JA0K, JA0Y) - 1870ccm, 90pk, 66kw - Z7X 722, Z7X 723, E7J 626, E7J 764, K7M 702, K7M 703, K7M 790, F3R 750, F3R 751, F8Q 620, F8Q 624,
    MEGANE Scénic (JA0/1_) | 10.1996-10.1999 1.9 dT (JA0Y) - 1870ccm, 94pk, 69kw - F8Q 784
    MEGANE Scénic (JA0/1_) | 10.1996-10.1999 2.0 i (JA02, JA0G) - 1998ccm, 109pk, 80kw - F3R 750, F3R 751, F3R 798, F3R 791, F3R 796, F3R 797
    MEGANE Scénic (JA0/1_) | 10.1996-10.1999 2.0 i (JA0G) - 1998ccm, 114pk, 84kw - Z7X 722, Z7X 723, E7J 626, E7J 764, K7M 702, K7M 703, K7M 790, F3R 750, F3R 751, F8Q 620, F8Q 624,
    MEGANE Scénic (JA0/1_) | 10.1996-10.1999 2.0 RXE 4x4 - 1998ccm, 114pk, 84kw - F3R 750
    SPORT SPIDER
    SPORT SPIDER (EF0_) | 03.1995-10.1999 2.0 - 1998ccm, 147pk, 108kw - F7R 710
    SPORT SPIDER (EF0_) | 03.1995-10.1999 2.0 16V - 1998ccm, 150pk, 110kw - RFJ (EW10A), OM 616.963, NCA, 4BC, 4CC, 4FA, 4DA, 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, 4EA, 4B, PH, DC, AAB, AAF, ACU, AE
    SUPER 5
    SUPER 5 (B/C40_) | 10.1984-12.1996 1.6 D - 1595ccm, 54pk, 40kw - F8M 730
    SUPER 5 (B/C40_) | 10.1984-12.1996 1.6 D (B/C/404) - 1595ccm, 55pk, 40kw - F8M 720, F8M 730
    SUPER 5 (B/C40_) | 10.1984-12.1996 1.7 - 1721ccm, 90pk, 66kw - F2N 740
    SUPER 5 (B/C40_) | 10.1984-12.1996 1.7 (B/C408) - 1721ccm, 73pk, 54kw - F3N 716, F3N 717
    SUPER 5 (B/C40_) | 10.1984-12.1996 1.7 (B/C40K, B/C40G) - 1721ccm, 87pk, 64kw - F2N 740, F2N 742
    SUPER 5 (B/C40_) | 10.1984-12.1996 1.7 i (C409) - 1721ccm, 94pk, 69kw - F3N 702, F3N 722
    SUPER 5 Hatchback Van (S40_) | 10.1984-12.1996 1.6 D (S404) - 1595ccm, 54pk, 40kw - F8M 720
    TRAFIC Bus
    TRAFIC Bus (T_, P_, V_) | 03.1980-04.1989 1.7 - 1721ccm, 68pk, 50kw - OM 601.940, 1Z, AHU, ALE, F1N 724, CLAB, 3S-FE, 5S-FE, G13BA, ADP, AHL, ANA, ARM, ADR, APT, ARG, AE
    TRAFIC Bus (T_, P_, V_) | 03.1989-03.2001 1.7 - 1721ccm, 68pk, 50kw - F1N 724
    TRAFIC Platform/Chassis
    TRAFIC Platform/Chassis (T_, P_, V_) | 03.1980-04.1989 1.7 - 1721ccm, 68pk, 50kw - F1N 722
    TRAFIC Platform/Chassis (T_, P_, V_) | 03.1989-03.2001 1.7 - 1721ccm, 68pk, 50kw - F1N 722
    TRAFIC Van
    TRAFIC Van (T_, P_, V_) | 03.1980-04.1989 1.7 - 1721ccm, 68pk, 50kw - OM 601.940, 1Z, AHU, ALE, F1N 724, CLAB, 3S-FE, 5S-FE, G13BA, ADP, AHL, ANA, ARM, ADR, APT, ARG, AE
    TRAFIC Van (T_, P_, V_) | 03.1989-03.2001 1.7 - 1721ccm, 69pk, 51kw - F1N 724
    TRAFIC Van (T_, P_, V_) | 03.1989-03.2001 1.7 - 1721ccm, 68pk, 50kw - OM 601.940, 1Z, AHU, ALE, F1N 724, CLAB, 3S-FE, 5S-FE, G13BA, ADP, AHL, ANA, ARM, ADR, APT, ARG, AE
    ROVER
    100 /
    100 / METRO Hatchback (XP) | 03.1990-12.1998 114 D - 1361ccm, 52pk, 38kw - J8S 711, M 157.980, 800.02, J7R 732, J7R 733, TUD 3
    100 / METRO Hatchback (XP) | 03.1990-12.1998 115 D - 1527ccm, 57pk, 42kw - RF, 4A-FE, BP, BP Turbo, XUD9A, OM 651.940, X5J, J20A, 810.02, H 25 A, XUD9SD, F3N 708, 4 ZD1, 4 JG
    TATA
    INDICA
    INDICA | 06.1998-02.2008 1.4 L - 1405ccm, 60pk, 44kw - 475 Si
    VAUXHALL
    VIVARO A
    VIVARO A Bus (X83) | 08.2001-07.2014 2.0 16V - 1998ccm, 120pk, 88kw - F4R 720
    VIVARO A Platform/Chassis (X83) | 04.2003-07.2014 2.0 16V - 1998ccm, 120pk, 88kw - F4R 720
    VIVARO A Van (X83) | 08.2001-07.2014 2.0 16V - 1998ccm, 120pk, 88kw - F4R 720
    VOLVO
    340-360
    340-360 (343, 345) | 08.1975-07.1991 1.6 Diesel - 1596ccm, 54pk, 40kw - D 16
    340-360 (343, 345) | 08.1975-07.1991 1.7 - 1721ccm, 80pk, 59kw - B 17 2 K
    340-360 Saloon
    340-360 Saloon (344) | 08.1982-07.1991 1.6 Diesel - 1596ccm, 54pk, 40kw - D 16
    340-360 Saloon (344) | 08.1982-07.1991 1.7 - 1721ccm, 80pk, 59kw - CAYC, YJ, ZB, HP, JS, D, H, AD, AS, KR, CJ, GD, GE, AAB, AAF, ACU, AEN, AEU, CT, JX, DG, CU, MV, DJ
    440
    440 (445) | 08.1988-12.1996 1.7 - 1721ccm, 106pk, 78kw - B 18 EP
    440 (445) | 08.1988-12.1996 1.7 - 1721ccm, 109pk, 80kw - B 18 EP
    440 (445) | 08.1988-12.1996 1.7 - 1721ccm, 95pk, 70kw - B 18 F
    440 (445) | 08.1988-12.1996 1.7 - 1721ccm, 102pk, 75kw - B 18 FP
    440 (445) | 08.1988-12.1996 1.7 - 1721ccm, 78pk, 58kw - B 18 KD
    440 (445) | 08.1988-12.1996 1.7 - 1721ccm, 87pk, 64kw - B 18 KP
    440 (445) | 08.1988-12.1996 1.7 - 1721ccm, 81pk, 60kw - B 18 KP, B 18 K
    440 (445) | 08.1988-12.1996 1.7 Turbo - 1721ccm, 120pk, 88kw - B 18 FT
    440 (445) | 08.1988-12.1996 1.7 Turbo - 1721ccm, 122pk, 90kw - CAYC, 5FS (EP6C), 5FV (EP6CDT), YJ, ZB, HP, JS, D, H, AD, AS, KR, CJ, GD, GE, AAB, AAF, ACU, AEN, A
    440 (445) | 08.1988-12.1996 1.8 - 1794ccm, 90pk, 66kw - B 18 U
    440 (445) | 08.1988-12.1996 1.8 - 1794ccm, 90pk, 66kw - CAYC, CFFB, CFWA, KR, 2E, ADY, AGG, CBZB, G4FA, 149 B3.000, B 18 U, 4G63 (SOHC 16V), 22R, B5, FE (1
    440 (445) | 08.1988-12.1996 1.9 Turbo-Diesel - 1870ccm, 90pk, 66kw - D 19 T
    460
    460 (464) | 09.1988-07.1996 1.6 - 1596ccm, 83pk, 61kw - CAYC, CFFB, CFWA, WH, SH, 4B, PH, ABC, KR, 2E, ADY, AGG, CBZB, G4FA, 149 B3.000, B 14.4 S, B 18 U,
    460 (464) | 09.1988-07.1996 1.7 - 1721ccm, 109pk, 80kw - B 18 E
    460 (464) | 09.1988-07.1996 1.7 - 1721ccm, 102pk, 75kw - B 18 EP
    460 (464) | 09.1988-07.1996 1.7 - 1721ccm, 78pk, 58kw - B 18 KD
    460 (464) | 09.1988-07.1996 1.7 - 1721ccm, 90pk, 66kw - B 18 KP
    460 (464) | 09.1988-07.1996 1.7 - 1721ccm, 87pk, 64kw - J2, J8S 711, G1A, B 200 E, B 18 KP, 021 A 1000, 4A-F, M 157.980, B2A (XU52C/K), 800.02, J7R 732, J7
    460 (464) | 09.1988-07.1996 1.7 Turbo - 1721ccm, 120pk, 88kw - B 18 FT
    460 (464) | 09.1988-07.1996 1.7 Turbo - 1721ccm, 122pk, 90kw - CAYC, 5FS (EP6C), 5FV (EP6CDT), YJ, ZB, HP, JS, D, H, AD, AS, KR, CJ, GD, GE, AAB, AAF, ACU, AEN, A
    460 (464) | 09.1988-07.1996 1.8 - 1794ccm, 90pk, 66kw - B 18 U
    460 (464) | 09.1988-07.1996 1.9 Turbo-Diesel - 1870ccm, 90pk, 66kw - D 19 T
    480
    480 (482) | 04.1986-07.1996 1.7 - 1721ccm, 109pk, 80kw - B 18 E
    480 (482) | 04.1986-07.1996 1.7 - 1721ccm, 102pk, 75kw - B 18 EP
    480 (482) | 04.1986-07.1996 1.7 - 1721ccm, 95pk, 70kw - B 18 F
    480 (482) | 04.1986-07.1996 1.7 - 1721ccm, 106pk, 78kw - M52 B20 (206S3), M51 D25 (256T1), BRD, BRE, BRF, DT, DS, DZ, CY, JN, KX, KV, 7A, AAH, 1P, RL, JT, C
    480 (482) | 04.1986-07.1996 1.7 Turbo - 1721ccm, 120pk, 88kw - B 18 FT
    480 (482) | 04.1986-07.1996 1.7 Turbo - 1721ccm, 122pk, 90kw - B 18 FT
    S40 I
    S40 I (644) | 07.1995-12.2004 1.9 TD - 1870ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 16 K4F, 1Z, N47 D20 C, RF, ADY, AHU, AEY, 20 T4H, 14 K4F, 4A-FE, 2C-L, 3S-FE, 2C-T, AFT, B 5252 FS,
    V40 Estate
    V40 Estate (645) | 07.1995-06.2004 1.9 TD - 1870ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 16 K4F, 1Z, N47 D20 C, RF, ADY, AHU, AEY, 20 T4H, 14 K4F, 4A-FE, 2C-L, 3S-FE, 2C-T, AFT, B 5252 FS,
  • Original part numbers

    9653528580 ALFA ROMEO
    96 521 516 CHEVROLET
    0514.74 CITROËN
    9653528580 FIAT
    9653528580 LANCIA
    44 04 963 OPEL
    0514.74 PEUGEOT
    77 00 695 940 RENAULT
    77 03 087 190 RENAULT
    77 00 695 940 RENAULT TRUCKS
    3 287 542-9 VOLVO
  • Manufacturer

    Viktor Reinz
    As an original parts manufacturer and replacement parts supplier, Dana provides innovative sealing technologies of the highest quality under the brand name Victor Reinz®. All parts in the extensive range meet the high standards of OEM quality.

    Dana is a global leader in providing high-tech powertrain, sealing and thermal management technologies that improve the efficiency and performance of vehicles with both conventional and alternative energy powertrains.
    Dana serves three primary markets - passenger cars, commercial trucks and off-highway equipment

    Below is a small selection from Dana's wide range:
  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    30-10-2026

Secure payment