Back to category
Viktor Reinz

Shaft Seal, crankshaft 81-53311-00 Viktor Reinz

4 4/5 (2 Reviews)

Product number: 0467464

Manufacturer number: 81-53311-00

EAN: 4026634320198

€ 9,80

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery 29-10-2026
Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Any part, any car
  • checkmark Shipment within 5 days
  • checkmark Expert support

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: 056 771 9932

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

or .

  • Specifications


    MaterialMVQ (Silicone Elastomer)
    Outer diameter [mm]100
    Inner diameter [mm]75
    Warranty2 years
    Radial Shaft Seal DesignA SL
    Swirl TypeLeft-hand Twist
    Height [mm]8,5

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    AJUSA 15034400
    € 9,76
    BGA OS3333
    CORTECO 19016539B
    € 10,08
    GLASER P77511-01
    JPN 27U2014-JPN
    MALÒ 1167PRSF
    PAYEN NJ407
    € 5,44
    SKT 047676-V
    VIKTOR REINZ 81-53311-00 (this product)
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    WILMINK GROUP WG1177420
    WILMINK GROUP WG1224151
    WILMINK GROUP WG1250514
    WILMINK GROUP WG1163212
    WILMINK GROUP WG1224152
    WILMINK GROUP WG1183626
    WILMINK GROUP WG1766279
    WILMINK GROUP WG1004901
  • Applicability

    TOYOTA
    COROLLA
    COROLLA (_E10_) | 06.1991-12.1997 1.3 12V (EE100_, EE100R) - 1296ccm, 72pk, 53kw - 2E
    COROLLA (_E10_) | 06.1991-12.1997 1.3 XLI (EE101_, EE101R) - 1332ccm, 75pk, 55kw - RHH (DW10CTED4), 1Z, AHU, 223 A9.000, AEE, BFZ (XU5JP), 4A-FE, 4E-FE, RFV (XU10J4R), F3P 720, F3P 7
    COROLLA (_E10_) | 06.1991-12.1997 1.3 XLI 16V (EE101) - 1332ccm, 88pk, 65kw - 4E-FE
    COROLLA (_E11_) | 05.1995-12.2001 1.3 (EE110) - 1295ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 2E
    COROLLA (_E11_) | 05.1995-12.2001 1.3 (EE111_) - 1332ccm, 86pk, 63kw - 4E-FE
    COROLLA (_E11_) | 05.1995-12.2001 1.4 (EE111_, EE111R) - 1332ccm, 86pk, 63kw - AR 30502, AR 30587, AR 30550, AR 61101, AR 06202, VM 81 A, AR 67101, AR 06416, FUAA, N55 B30 A, NGA
    COROLLA (_E8_) | 06.1983-06.1989 1.3 (EE80) - 1295ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 2E-LC, 2E-L
    COROLLA (_E9_) | 05.1987-06.1993 1.3 (EE90) - 1295ccm, 81pk, 60kw - 2E
    COROLLA (_E9_) | 05.1987-06.1993 1.3 i (EE90) - 1296ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 2E, 2E-E
    COROLLA Compact
    COROLLA Compact (_E10_) | 05.1992-11.1999 1.3 12V (EE100_, EE100R) - 1296ccm, 72pk, 53kw - 2E
    COROLLA Compact (_E10_) | 05.1992-11.1999 1.3 XLI (EE101_, EE101R) - 1332ccm, 75pk, 55kw - RHH (DW10CTED4), 1Z, AHU, 223 A9.000, AEE, BFZ (XU5JP), 4E-FE, RFV (XU10J4R), F3P 720, F3P 724, G8T
    COROLLA Compact (_E10_) | 05.1992-11.1999 1.3 XLI 16V (EE101) - 1332ccm, 88pk, 65kw - 4E-FE
    COROLLA Compact (_E11_) | 04.1997-01.2002 1.4 (EE111_, EE111R) - 1332ccm, 86pk, 63kw - AR 30502, AR 30587, AR 30550, AR 61101, AR 06202, VM 81 A, AR 67101, AR 06416, FUAA, N55 B30 A, NGA
    COROLLA Compact (_E9_) | 08.1987-10.1994 1.3 (EE90) - 1296ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 2E, 2E-E
    COROLLA Estate
    COROLLA Estate (_E10_) | 07.1992-04.1997 1.3 12V (EE100_, EE100R) - 1296ccm, 72pk, 53kw - 2E
    COROLLA Estate (_E10_) | 07.1992-04.1997 1.3 XLI (EE101_, EE101R) - 1332ccm, 75pk, 55kw - RHH (DW10CTED4), 1Z, AHU, 223 A9.000, AEE, BFZ (XU5JP), 4E-FE, RFV (XU10J4R), F3P 720, F3P 724, G8T
    COROLLA Estate (_E10_) | 07.1992-04.1997 1.3 XLI 16V (EE101_, EE101R) - 1332ccm, 88pk, 65kw - 4E-FE
    COROLLA Estate (_E11_) | 04.1997-10.2001 1.4 (EE111_, EE111R) - 1332ccm, 86pk, 63kw - AR 30502, AR 30587, AR 30550, AR 61101, AR 06202, VM 81 A, AR 67101, AR 06416, FUAA, N55 B30 A, NGA
    COROLLA FX
    COROLLA FX Compact (E8B) | 01.1985-05.1988 1.3 (EE80_, EE80) - 1296ccm, 75pk, 55kw - M30 B32, CAYC, 10 S, C 14 SE, 19 S, 10 N, 16 S, 13 S, 16 N, AAD, WH, 28 E, 28 H, WA, AAS, K, JT, DD
    COROLLA Liftback
    COROLLA Liftback (_E10_) | 07.1992-04.1997 1.3 12V (EE100_, EE100R) - 1296ccm, 72pk, 53kw - 2E
    COROLLA Liftback (_E10_) | 07.1992-04.1997 1.3 XLI (EE101_, EE101R) - 1332ccm, 88pk, 65kw - 4E-FE
    COROLLA Liftback (_E11_) | 04.1997-01.2002 1.4 (EE111_, EE111R) - 1332ccm, 86pk, 63kw - AR 30502, AR 30587, AR 30550, AR 61101, AR 06202, VM 81 A, AR 67101, AR 06416, FUAA, N55 B30 A, NGA
    COROLLA Liftback (_E8_) | 06.1983-05.1989 1.3 (EE80) - 1295ccm, 82pk, 60kw - 2E
    COROLLA Liftback (_E8_) | 06.1983-05.1989 1.3 (EE80) - 1296ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 2E-LC, 2E-L
    COROLLA Liftback (_E9_) | 07.1987-04.1997 1.3 (EE90) - 1295ccm, 81pk, 60kw - 2E
    COROLLA Liftback (_E9_) | 07.1987-04.1997 1.3 i (EE90) - 1296ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 2E, 2E-E
    COROLLA Station
    COROLLA Station Wagon (_E9_) | 05.1987-10.1995 1.3 (EE90) - 1296ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 2E
    COROLLA Station Wagon (_E9_) | 05.1987-10.1995 1.3 (EE90_, EE90R) - 1295ccm, 81pk, 60kw - 2E
    CORSA Hatchback
    CORSA Hatchback (_L5_) | 09.1994-09.1999 1.3 (EL51) - 1332ccm, 88pk, 65kw - 4E-FE
    CORSA Saloon
    CORSA Saloon (_L4_) | 10.1990-10.1994 1.3 (EL41_, EL41) - 1332ccm, 88pk, 65kw - 4E-FE
    CORSA Saloon (_L5_) | 09.1994-09.1999 1.3 (EL51) - 1332ccm, 88pk, 65kw - 4E-FE
    CRESSIDA Saloon
    CRESSIDA Saloon (_X6_) | 09.1980-06.1985 2.0 GLI (GX61_, GX61) - 1988ccm, 109pk, 80kw - 1G-E
    CYNOS Coupe
    CYNOS Coupe (_L5_) | 08.1995-06.1999 1.3 (EL52_, EL52) - 1332ccm, 88pk, 65kw - 4E-FE
    STARLET
    STARLET (_P7_) | 10.1984-12.1989 1.0 (EP70L, EP70R) - 999ccm, 54pk, 40kw - 1E-L
    STARLET (_P7_) | 10.1984-12.1989 1.3 (EP71L, EP71R) - 1295ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 2E-LC, 2E-L
    STARLET (_P8_) | 12.1989-03.1996 1.0 (EP80_, EP80R) - 999ccm, 54pk, 40kw - 1E
    STARLET (_P8_) | 12.1989-03.1996 1.3 (EP82) - 1332ccm, 100pk, 74kw - 4E-FE
    STARLET (_P8_) | 12.1989-03.1996 1.3 12V (EP81_, EP81R) - 1296ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 2E, 2E-E
    STARLET (_P8_) | 12.1989-03.1996 1.3 12V Cat (EP81) - 1296ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 2E-E
    STARLET (_P8_) | 12.1989-03.1996 1.3 Turbo (EP82_, EP82) - 1332ccm, 135pk, 99kw - 4E-FTE
    STARLET (_P8_) | 12.1989-03.1996 1.3 XL (EP81) - 1295ccm, 71pk, 52kw - 2E
    STARLET (_P9_) | 01.1996-07.1999 1.3 (EP91) - 1332ccm, 135pk, 99kw - 4E-FTE
    STARLET (_P9_) | 01.1996-07.1999 1.3 (EP91_, EP91R) - 1332ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 16 K4F, RFM, RFN, N47 D20 C, 2L, P8C (XUD11BTE), 14 K4F, 2L-T, 2RZ-E, 4E-FE, F20Z1, EJ20E, ENC, 20
    STARLET (_P9_) | 01.1996-07.1999 1.3 4WD (EP95_, EP95R) - 1332ccm, 82pk, 60kw - 4E-FE
  • Original part numbers

    90311-75009 TOYOTA
    90311-75004 TOYOTA
    90311-75006 TOYOTA
  • Manufacturer

    Viktor Reinz
    As an original parts manufacturer and replacement parts supplier, Dana provides innovative sealing technologies of the highest quality under the brand name Victor Reinz®. All parts in the extensive range meet the high standards of OEM quality.

    Dana is a global leader in providing high-tech powertrain, sealing and thermal management technologies that improve the efficiency and performance of vehicles with both conventional and alternative energy powertrains.
    Dana serves three primary markets - passenger cars, commercial trucks and off-highway equipment

    Below is a small selection from Dana's wide range:
  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    29-10-2026

  • Reviews 2

    • 3 By: Verhoeven on 19-11-2025

      Fits perfectly, good quality

    • 5 By: J.W.S.Hoogervorst on 02-06-2025

      Good fit, and leak free again.

Secure payment