Back to category
Viktor Reinz

Shaft Seal, crankshaft 81-90032-00 Viktor Reinz

Product number: 0467909

Manufacturer number: 81-90032-00

EAN: 4026634927434

€ 52,19

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery 23-10-2026
Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Any part, any car
  • checkmark Shipment within 4 days
  • checkmark Expert support

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: 056 771 9932

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

or .

  • Specifications


    Supplementary Article/Info 2With flange
    Warranty2 years

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    AJUSA 71002700
    BGA OC6314
    CORTECO 20033892B
    € 52,60
    ELRING 073.910
    € 52,07
    FAI AutoParts OS1370
    FEBI BILSTEIN 104945
    € 38,81
    GLASER P77480-01
    METZGER 2430226
    PAYEN LK5007
    € 63,12
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    SWAG 20 10 4945
    TOPRAN 501 137
    VIKTOR REINZ 81-90032-00 (this product)
    WILMINK GROUP WG1183139
    WILMINK GROUP WG1226605
    WILMINK GROUP WG1103993
    WILMINK GROUP WG1753890
    WILMINK GROUP WG1086735
    WILMINK GROUP WG1765613
  • Applicability

    Universally applicable

  • Original part numbers

    11 14 7 787 262 BMW
  • Manufacturer

    Viktor Reinz
    As an original parts manufacturer and replacement parts supplier, Dana provides innovative sealing technologies of the highest quality under the brand name Victor Reinz®. All parts in the extensive range meet the high standards of OEM quality.

    Dana is a global leader in providing high-tech powertrain, sealing and thermal management technologies that improve the efficiency and performance of vehicles with both conventional and alternative energy powertrains.
    Dana serves three primary markets - passenger cars, commercial trucks and off-highway equipment

    Below is a small selection from Dana's wide range:
  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    23-10-2026

Secure payment