Back to category
Corteco

Shaft Seal, crankshaft

  • Shaft Seal, crankshaft
  • Shaft Seal, crankshaft, Thumbnail 2
  • Shaft Seal, crankshaft, Thumbnail 3
  • Shaft Seal, crankshaft, Thumbnail 4

Product number: 1174845

Manufacturer number: 20018081B

EAN: 3358960180810

€ 6,00

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery 02-11-2026
Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Any part, any car
  • checkmark Shipment within 4 days
  • checkmark Expert support

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: 056 771 9932

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

or .

  • Specifications


    MaterialFPM (fluoride rubber)/ACM (polyacrylate rubber)
    Outer diameter [mm]66
    Fitting PositionTiming End
    Inner diameter [mm]42
    Warranty2 years
    Swirl TypeRight turn-direction
    Dust CoverWith dust lip
    Height [mm]6

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-40-050-1079
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-40-050-1080
    AJUSA 15084800
    BGA OS4390
    BGA OS8331
    CORTECO 20018081B (this product)
    DIAMAX AN01027
    ELRING 505.740
    € 6,05
    ELWIS ROYAL 8044221
    FAI AutoParts OS1184
    FEBI BILSTEIN 11830
    € 10,63
    GUARNITAUTO 992089-8300
    KAMOKA 8707141
    PAYEN NF870
    € 6,82
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    SASIC 5140720
    SKT 046080-V
    STARK SKSSC-2070025
    STELLOX 34-00083-SX
    TOPRAN 720 115
    TRISCAN 8550 10060
    WILMINK GROUP WG1086460
    WILMINK GROUP WG1222073
    WILMINK GROUP WG1163615
    WILMINK GROUP WG1090833
    WILMINK GROUP WG1766373
    WILMINK GROUP WG2135204
    WILMINK GROUP WG1226462
  • Applicability

    ALFA ROMEO
    164
    164 (164_) | 06.1987-09.1998 3.0 i.e. QV (164.AG) - 2959ccm, 200pk, 147kw - AR 06430, AR 64301
    AUDI
    80 B4
    80 B4 Saloon (8C2) | 09.1991-12.1994 2.0 E - 1984ccm, 115pk, 85kw - ABK
    BITTER
    TYPE 3
    TYPE 3 Convertible | 03.1987-06.1992 4.0 i - 3983ccm, 272pk, 200kw - C 40 TEE
    BMW
    3
    3 (E30) | 09.1982-01.1992 318 i - 1796ccm, 113pk, 83kw - M40 B18 (184E1)
    3 Coupe
    3 Coupe (E36) | 10.1991-04.1999 325 i - 2494ccm, 192pk, 141kw - M50 B25 (256S1), M50 B25 (256S2)
    3 Touring
    3 Touring (E46) | 06.1999-07.2005 330 i - 2979ccm, 231pk, 170kw - M54 B30 (306S3)
    CITROEN
    AX
    AX (ZA-_) | 07.1986-12.1998 1.3 Sport (ZAM4A) - 1294ccm, 95pk, 70kw - M4A (TU24)
    AX (ZA-_) | 07.1986-12.1998 1.4 GTi - 1360ccm, 90pk, 66kw - CAYC, CFFB, CFWA, WH, SH, 4B, PH, ABC, KR, 2E, ADY, AGG, G11/631, CBZB, G4FA, 149 B3.000, B 14.4 S,
    AX (ZA-_) | 07.1986-12.1998 1.4 GTi - 1360ccm, 94pk, 69kw - CAYC, CFFB, CFWA, WH, SH, 4B, PH, ABC, KR, 2E, ADY, AGG, G11/631, CBZB, G4FA, 149 B3.000, B 14.4 S,
    AX (ZA-_) | 07.1986-12.1998 1.4 GTi - 1360ccm, 100pk, 74kw - KFZ (TU3FJ2/Z)
    AX (ZA-_) | 07.1986-12.1998 10 - 954ccm, 50pk, 37kw - AR 30502, AR 30587, AR 30550, AR 61101, AR 06202, VM 81 A, AR 67101, AR 06416, N55 B30 A, J8S 711,
    AX (ZA-_) | 07.1986-12.1998 10 - 954ccm, 44pk, 32kw - C1A
    AX (ZA-_) | 07.1986-12.1998 10 - 954ccm, 45pk, 33kw - CDY (TU9M)
    AX (ZA-_) | 07.1986-12.1998 10 E - 954ccm, 41pk, 30kw - C3A (TU9TR/K)
    AX (ZA-_) | 07.1986-12.1998 11 - 1124ccm, 54pk, 40kw - H1A, H1B
    AX (ZA-_) | 07.1986-12.1998 11 - 1124ccm, 60pk, 44kw - H1B, HDZ (TU1M)
    AX (ZA-_) | 07.1986-12.1998 11 4x4 - 1124ccm, 54pk, 40kw - H1A
    AX (ZA-_) | 07.1986-12.1998 14 - 1360ccm, 67pk, 49kw - K1F
    AX (ZA-_) | 07.1986-12.1998 14 - 1360ccm, 69pk, 51kw - K1G
    AX (ZA-_) | 07.1986-12.1998 14 - 1360ccm, 84pk, 61kw - K2A
    AX (ZA-_) | 07.1986-12.1998 14 - 1360ccm, 85pk, 62kw - K2A, K2B
    AX (ZA-_) | 07.1986-12.1998 14 (ZA) - 1360ccm, 75pk, 55kw - KDX (TU3M/Z), KDY (TU3FM), KDY (TU3M), KDZ (TU3M/Z)
    AX (ZA-_) | 07.1986-12.1998 14 4x4 - 1360ccm, 75pk, 55kw - KDX (TU3M/Z), KDY (TU3FM), KDY (TU3M), KDZ (TU3M/Z)
    AX (ZA-_) | 07.1986-12.1998 14 D - 1360ccm, 52pk, 38kw - K9A (TUD3)
    AX (ZA-_) | 07.1986-12.1998 14 D - 1360ccm, 50pk, 37kw - K9Y (TUD3Y)
    AX (ZA-_) | 07.1986-12.1998 14 GT - 1360ccm, 80pk, 59kw - KDZ (TU3M/Z)
    AX (ZA-_) | 07.1986-12.1998 15 D - 1527ccm, 58pk, 43kw - AR 30502, AR 30587, AR 30550, AR 61101, AR 06202, VM 81 A, AR 67101, AR 06416, N55 B30 A, J8S 711,
    AX (ZA-_) | 07.1986-12.1998 15 D - 1527ccm, 54pk, 40kw - VJY (TUD5)
    BERLINGO /
    BERLINGO / BERLINGO FIRST Box Body/MPV (M_) | 07.1996-12.2011 1.1 i (MAHDZ, MBHDZ, MBHFX) - 1124ccm, 60pk, 44kw - 1Y, 1F, X 16 SZR, AEX, APQ, CDY (TU9M), HDZ (TU1M), D9B (XUD9A/U), KFX (TU3JP), D9B (XUD9A), NFZ (T
    BERLINGO / BERLINGO FIRST Box Body/MPV (M_) | 07.1996-12.2011 1.4 i (MBKFX, MBKFW) - 1360ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 1Y, 1F, X 16 SZR, AEX, APQ, CDY (TU9M), HDZ (TU1M), D9B (XUD9A/U), KFX (TU3JP), D9B (XUD9A), NFZ (T
    BERLINGO / BERLINGO FIRST Box Body/MPV (M_) | 07.1996-12.2011 1.4 i bivalent (MBKFW) - 1360ccm, 75pk, 55kw - KFW (TU3JP)
    BERLINGO / BERLINGO FIRST Box Body/MPV (M_) | 07.1996-12.2011 1.6 16V - 1587ccm, 110pk, 81kw - NFU (TU5JP4)
    BERLINGO / BERLINGO FIRST Box Body/MPV (M_) | 07.1996-12.2011 1.6 16V (MBNFU) - 1587ccm, 109pk, 80kw - NFU (TU5JP4)
    BERLINGO / BERLINGO FIRST MPV (MF_, GJK_, GFK_) | 07.1996-12.2011 1.1 i (MFHDZ, MFHFX) - 1124ccm, 60pk, 44kw - 16 K4F, 1Z, N47 D20 C, RF, ADY, AHU, HDZ (TU1M), P8C (XUD11BTE), KFX (TU3JP), DJY (XUD9A), KFW (TU3
    BERLINGO / BERLINGO FIRST MPV (MF_, GJK_, GFK_) | 07.1996-12.2011 1.4 - 1360ccm, 72pk, 53kw - KFW (TU3JP)
    BERLINGO / BERLINGO FIRST MPV (MF_, GJK_, GFK_) | 07.1996-12.2011 1.4 bivalent - 1360ccm, 65pk, 48kw - KFW (TU3JP)
    BERLINGO / BERLINGO FIRST MPV (MF_, GJK_, GFK_) | 07.1996-12.2011 1.4 i (MFKFX, MFKFW, GJKFWB, GJKFWC, GFKFWC) - 1360ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 16 K4F, 1Z, N47 D20 C, RF, ADY, AHU, P8C (XUD11BTE), KFX (TU3JP), KFW (TU3JP), AEY, 20 T4H, 14 K4F,
    BERLINGO / BERLINGO FIRST MPV (MF_, GJK_, GFK_) | 07.1996-12.2011 1.4 i bivalent (MFKFW) - 1360ccm, 75pk, 55kw - KFW (TU3JP)
    BERLINGO / BERLINGO FIRST MPV (MF_, GJK_, GFK_) | 07.1996-12.2011 1.6 16V (MFNFU) - 1587ccm, 109pk, 80kw - NFU (TU5JP4)
    BERLINGO / BERLINGO FIRST MPV (MF_, GJK_, GFK_) | 07.1996-12.2011 1.6 16V (MFNFU) - 1587ccm, 110pk, 81kw - NFU (TU5JP4)
    BERLINGO Box
    BERLINGO Box Body/MPV (B9) | 04.2008-04.2021 1.6 - 1587ccm, 90pk, 66kw - NFR (TU5JP4B)
    BERLINGO Box Body/MPV (B9) | 04.2008-04.2021 1.6 - 1587ccm, 109pk, 80kw - NFU (TU5JP4)
    BERLINGO MULTISPACE
    BERLINGO MULTISPACE (B9) | 04.2008-04.2021 1.6 - 1587ccm, 90pk, 66kw - NFR (TU5JP4B)
    BERLINGO MULTISPACE (B9) | 04.2008-04.2021 1.6 - 1587ccm, 109pk, 80kw - NFU (TU5JP4)
    BX
    BX (XB-_) | 10.1982-12.1994 11 - 1124ccm, 55pk, 40kw - HDZ (TU1M)
    BX (XB-_) | 10.1982-12.1994 14 - 1360ccm, 75pk, 55kw - KDY (TU3M), KDZ (TU3M/Z)
    BX (XB-_) | 10.1982-12.1994 14 - 1360ccm, 64pk, 47kw - M10 B18, M10 B20, 9HR (DV6C), RHH (DW10CTED4), NY, N57 D30 B, EV, EX, CU, 1G, CH, DV, 1S, ACT, K1H
    BX Break
    BX Break (XB-_) | 04.1983-12.1994 14 - 1360ccm, 64pk, 47kw - K1H (TU3A)
    BX Break (XB-_) | 04.1983-12.1994 14 - 1360ccm, 75pk, 55kw - M 111.960, NG, KDY (TU3M), DFZ (XU9J1), AEJ, LFY (XU7JP4), RFS (XU10J4RS), AR 61501, LG7, LW2(273C
    C15 Box
    C15 Box Body/MPV (VD_) | 10.1984-12.2005 1.0 - 954ccm, 45pk, 33kw - 108C (XV8), C1A (TU9/K), C1B (TU9/W)
    C15 Box Body/MPV (VD_) | 10.1984-12.2005 1.1 - 1124ccm, 54pk, 40kw - H1A
    C15 Box Body/MPV (VD_) | 10.1984-12.2005 1.1 i - 1124ccm, 60pk, 44kw - HDZ (TU1M)
    C15 Box Body/MPV (VD_) | 10.1984-12.2005 1.4 - 1360ccm, 67pk, 49kw - K1H (TU3A)
    C15 Box Body/MPV (VD_) | 10.1984-12.2005 1.4 i - 1360ccm, 75pk, 55kw - KDY (TU3FM), KDY (TU3M)
    C2
    C2 (JM_) | 07.2003-09.2012 1.1 - 1124ccm, 60pk, 44kw - HFX (TU1JP), HFX (TU1A)
    C2 (JM_) | 07.2003-09.2012 1.4 - 1360ccm, 75pk, 55kw - KFV (TU3JP)
    C2 (JM_) | 07.2003-09.2012 1.4 - 1360ccm, 73pk, 54kw - KFV (TU3JP), KFV (TU3A)
    C2 (JM_) | 07.2003-09.2012 1.6 - 1587ccm, 109pk, 80kw - NFU (TU5JP4)
    C3 I
    C3 I (FC_, FN_) | 02.2002-02.2011 1.1 i - 1124ccm, 60pk, 44kw - HFX (TU1JP), HFX (TU1A)
    C3 I (FC_, FN_) | 02.2002-02.2011 1.4 16V - 1360ccm, 88pk, 65kw - KFU (ET3J4)
    C3 I (FC_, FN_) | 02.2002-02.2011 1.4 i - 1360ccm, 73pk, 54kw - KFV (TU3JP), KFV (TU3A)
    C3 I (FC_, FN_) | 02.2002-02.2011 1.4 i Bivalent - 1360ccm, 73pk, 54kw - KFV (TU3JP)
    C3 I (FC_, FN_) | 02.2002-02.2011 1.6 16V - 1587ccm, 109pk, 80kw - NFU (TU5JP4)
    C3 I (FC_, FN_) | 02.2002-02.2011 1.6 16V - 1587ccm, 110pk, 81kw - NFU (TU5JP4)
    C3 II
    C3 II (SC_) | 11.2009-12.2017 1.1 i - 1124ccm, 60pk, 44kw - HFX (TU1A), HFV (TU1A)
    C4 Coupe
    C4 Coupe (LA_) | 11.2004-07.2011 1.4 16V - 1360ccm, 88pk, 65kw - KFU (ET3J4)
    C4 Coupe (LA_) | 11.2004-07.2011 1.6 16V - 1587ccm, 109pk, 80kw - NFU (TU5JP4)
    C4 I
    C4 I (LC_) | 11.2004-07.2011 1.4 16V - 1360ccm, 88pk, 65kw - KFU (ET3J4)
    C4 I (LC_) | 11.2004-07.2011 1.6 16V - 1587ccm, 109pk, 80kw - NFU (TU5JP4)
    C4 I (LC_) | 11.2004-07.2011 1.6 16V Bio-Flex - 1587ccm, 109pk, 80kw - NFU (TU5JP4)
    C4 I Saloon | 07.2006-07.2011 1.6 16V - 1587ccm, 109pk, 80kw - NFU (TU5JP4)
    LNA
    LNA | 11.1976-10.1986 1.1 - 1124ccm, 50pk, 37kw - 109/5E
    NEMO Box
    NEMO Box Body/MPV (AA_) | 02.2008-??? 1.4 - 1360ccm, 73pk, 54kw - KFV (TU3A), KFT (TU3AE5)
    NEMO MPV
    NEMO MPV | 04.2009-??? 1.4 - 1360ccm, 73pk, 54kw - KFV (TU3A), KFT (TU3AE5)
    SAXO
    SAXO (S0, S1) | 02.1996-04.2004 1.0 X - 954ccm, 50pk, 37kw - CDZ (TU9M)
    SAXO (S0, S1) | 02.1996-04.2004 1.0 X - 954ccm, 45pk, 33kw - X 16 SZR, CDY (TU9M), OM 605.912, M 111.942, M 111.970, M62 B35 (358S1), OM 602.982, M 119.985
    SAXO (S0, S1) | 02.1996-04.2004 1.1 X, SX - 1124ccm, 60pk, 44kw - HDZ (TU1M), HFX (TU1JP)
    SAXO (S0, S1) | 02.1996-04.2004 1.1 X, SX - 1124ccm, 54pk, 40kw - X 16 SZR, CDY (TU9M), HDZ (TU1M), OM 605.912, M 111.942, M 111.970, M62 B35 (358S1), OM 602.982, M
    SAXO (S0, S1) | 02.1996-04.2004 1.4 VTS - 1360ccm, 75pk, 55kw - X 16 SZR, CDY (TU9M), HDZ (TU1M), KFX (TU3JP), KFW (TU3JP), OM 605.912, M 111.942, M 111.970, M62 B
    SAXO (S0, S1) | 02.1996-04.2004 1.5 D - 1527ccm, 57pk, 42kw - M 104.992, 1Y, WN, 1F, X 16 SZR, AEX, APQ, CDY (TU9M), HDZ (TU1M), D9B (XUD9A/U), P8C (XUD11BTE), K
    SAXO (S0, S1) | 02.1996-04.2004 1.5 D - 1527ccm, 54pk, 40kw - X 16 SZR, CDY (TU9M), HDZ (TU1M), KFX (TU3JP), NFZ (TU5JP), KFW (TU3JP), VJY (TUD5), OM 605.912, M
    SAXO (S0, S1) | 02.1996-04.2004 1.6 - 1587ccm, 101pk, 74kw - NFT (TU5JP)
    SAXO (S0, S1) | 02.1996-04.2004 1.6 - 1587ccm, 120pk, 88kw - NFX (TU5JP4)
    SAXO (S0, S1) | 02.1996-04.2004 1.6 VTL, VTR - 1587ccm, 88pk, 65kw - X 16 SZR, CDY (TU9M), HDZ (TU1M), KFX (TU3JP), NFZ (TU5JP), KFW (TU3JP), OM 605.912, M 111.942, M 1
    SAXO (S0, S1) | 02.1996-04.2004 1.6 VTS - 1587ccm, 98pk, 72kw - NFT (TU5JP)
    SAXO (S0, S1) | 02.1996-04.2004 1.6 VTS - 1587ccm, 118pk, 87kw - X 16 SZR, CDY (TU9M), HDZ (TU1M), KFX (TU3JP), NFZ (TU5JP), KFW (TU3JP), VJY (TUD5), OM 605.912, M
    XSARA
    XSARA (N1) | 04.1997-04.2005 1.4 i - 1360ccm, 75pk, 55kw - RFJ (EW10A), OM 616.963, NCA, 4BC, 4CC, 4FA, 4DA, 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, 4EA, 4B, PH, AAB, AAF, ACU, AEN, A
    XSARA (N1) | 04.1997-04.2005 1.5 D - 1527ccm, 57pk, 42kw - RFJ (EW10A), OM 616.963, NCA, 4BC, 4CC, 4FA, 4DA, 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, 4EA, 4B, PH, AAB, AAF, ACU, AEN, A
    XSARA (N1) | 04.1997-04.2005 1.6 16V - 1587ccm, 109pk, 80kw - NFU (TU5JP4)
    XSARA (N1) | 04.1997-04.2005 1.6 i - 1587ccm, 88pk, 65kw - RFJ (EW10A), OM 616.963, NCA, 4BC, 4CC, 4FA, 4DA, 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, 4EA, 4B, PH, AAB, AAF, ACU, AEN, A
    XSARA Coupe
    XSARA Coupe (N0) | 02.1998-03.2005 1.4 i - 1360ccm, 75pk, 55kw - KFX (TU3JP), KFW (TU3JP)
    XSARA Coupe (N0) | 02.1998-03.2005 1.6 16V - 1587ccm, 109pk, 80kw - NFU (TU5JP4)
    XSARA Coupe (N0) | 02.1998-03.2005 1.6 i - 1587ccm, 88pk, 65kw - NFZ (TU5JP)
    XSARA Estate
    XSARA Estate (N2) | 10.1997-08.2005 1.4 i - 1360ccm, 75pk, 55kw - S14 B23 (234EA), H, 161A (XUD7), KFX (TU3JP), KFW (TU3JP), 156 C.046, 176 B2.000, 176 A5.000, X 16
    XSARA Estate (N2) | 10.1997-08.2005 1.5 D - 1527ccm, 57pk, 42kw - S14 B23 (234EA), H, 161A (XUD7), KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), NFZ (TU5JP), KFW (TU3JP), 156 C.046, 176
    XSARA Estate (N2) | 10.1997-08.2005 1.6 16V - 1587ccm, 109pk, 80kw - NFU (TU5JP4)
    XSARA Estate (N2) | 10.1997-08.2005 1.6 i - 1587ccm, 88pk, 65kw - S14 B23 (234EA), H, 161A (XUD7), KFX (TU3JP), NFZ (TU5JP), KFW (TU3JP), 156 C.046, 176 B2.000, 176
    XSARA PICASSO
    XSARA PICASSO (N68) | 12.1999-06.2012 1.6 - 1587ccm, 95pk, 70kw - NFV (TU5JP)
    XSARA PICASSO (N68) | 12.1999-06.2012 1.6 - 1587ccm, 88pk, 65kw - NFZ (TU5JP)
    XSARA PICASSO (N68) | 12.1999-06.2012 1.6 16V - 1587ccm, 109pk, 80kw - NFU (TU5JP4)
    XSARA PICASSO (N68) | 12.1999-06.2012 1.6 16V - 1587ccm, 110pk, 81kw - NFU (TU5JP4)
    ZX
    ZX (N2) | 03.1991-07.1999 1.1 - 1124ccm, 54pk, 40kw - H1A, H1B
    ZX (N2) | 03.1991-07.1999 1.1 - 1124ccm, 60pk, 44kw - HDZ (TU1M)
    ZX (N2) | 03.1991-07.1999 1.4 - 1360ccm, 75pk, 55kw - KDZ (TU3M/Z)
    ZX (N2) | 03.1991-07.1999 1.4 i - 1360ccm, 75pk, 55kw - KDX (TU3M/Z), KDZ (TU3M/Z), KFX (TU3JP)
    ZX Estate
    ZX Estate (N2) | 10.1993-07.1999 1.4 i - 1360ccm, 75pk, 55kw - KDX (TU3M/Z), KDY (TU3M), KFX (TU3JP)
    FERRARI
    456 GT/GTA
    456 GT/GTA | 01.1993-06.2004 5.5 (F116) - 5474ccm, 442pk, 325kw - M 103.985, OM 601.912, OM 602.962, OM 603.960, OM 603.963, M 111.940, M 111.960, M 104.942, M 119.9
    FIAT
    DOBLO Box
    DOBLO Box Body/MPV (223_) | 03.2001-01.2010 1.9 D (223ZXB1A) - 1910ccm, 63pk, 46kw - 223 A6.000
    DUCATO Platform/Chassis
    DUCATO Platform/Chassis (280_) | 07.1982-08.1990 2.5 TD - 2445ccm, 92pk, 68kw - 8144.21
    FIORINO Box
    FIORINO Box Body/MPV (225_) | 11.2007-??? 1.4 (225BXA1A, 225BXF1A) - 1360ccm, 73pk, 54kw - KFT, KFV
    QUBO
    QUBO (225_) | 02.2008-??? 1.4 (225AXA1A) - 1360ccm, 73pk, 54kw - KFT, KFV
    FORD
    CORTINA V
    CORTINA V (GBS, GBNS) | 07.1979-07.1982 2.0 - 1999ccm, 90pk, 66kw - NWR
    ESCORT Mk
    ESCORT Mk V Turnier (ANL) | 07.1990-01.1995 1.6 - 1598ccm, 105pk, 77kw - LJF
    HYUNDAI
    LANTRA III
    LANTRA III Saloon (XD) | 06.2000-07.2006 1.8 - 1795ccm, 132pk, 97kw - G4BB, G4GB
    IRMSCHER
    OMEGA Caravan
    OMEGA Caravan | 01.1990-12.1996 4.0 i - 3983ccm, 272pk, 200kw - C 40 TEE
    SENATOR
    SENATOR | 01.1990-12.1996 4.0 24V - 3983ccm, 272pk, 200kw - C 40 TEE
    JAGUAR
    XJ
    XJ (X350, X358) | 03.2003-03.2009 4.2 - 4196ccm, 298pk, 219kw - SB(AJ33), SG(AJ34)
    XJ Coupe
    XJ Coupe | 09.1973-03.1996 4.0 - 3980ccm, 233pk, 171kw - 9LPFRB
    LANCIA
    DELTA  
    DELTA   (831_) | 09.1979-01.1994 1.6 GT (831AB.06) - 1585ccm, 105pk, 77kw - 831 A4.000
    MITSUBISHI
    LANCER Mk
    LANCER Mk IV (C6_A, C7_A) | 04.1988-12.1997 1.5 GLS (C62A) - 1468ccm, 86pk, 63kw - 4G15 (SOHC 12V)
    NISSAN
    ALMERA I
    ALMERA I (N15) | 07.1995-07.2000 1.4 GX,LX - 1392ccm, 75pk, 55kw - CD20, GA14DE
    OPEL
    ASTRA F
    ASTRA F Hatchback (T92) | 09.1991-02.1998 1.8 i 16V (F08, M08, F68, M68) - 1799ccm, 125pk, 92kw - C 18 XE
    PEUGEOT
    1007
    1007 (KM_) | 04.2005-??? 1.4 - 1360ccm, 75pk, 54kw - KFV (TU3JP), KFV (TU3A)
    1007 (KM_) | 04.2005-??? 1.4 16V - 1360ccm, 88pk, 65kw - KFU (ET3J4)
    1007 (KM_) | 04.2005-??? 1.6 16V - 1587ccm, 109pk, 80kw - NFU (TU5JP4)
    106 I
    106 I (1A, 1C) | 08.1991-04.1996 1.0 - 954ccm, 50pk, 37kw - B1A (XU51C), D9B (XUD9A), DHX (XUD9TE), CDZ (TU9M), D8B (XUD9TE), D9B (XUD9AU), 222A2 (1580 SPI), 1
    106 I (1A, 1C) | 08.1991-04.1996 1.0 - 954ccm, 45pk, 33kw - CDY (TU9M), TU9
    106 I (1A, 1C) | 08.1991-04.1996 1.1 - 1124ccm, 60pk, 44kw - HDZ (TU1M)
    106 I (1A, 1C) | 08.1991-04.1996 1.3 - 1294ccm, 98pk, 72kw - TU2J2
    106 I (1A, 1C) | 08.1991-04.1996 1.4 - 1360ccm, 69pk, 51kw - K5A (TU3)
    106 I (1A, 1C) | 08.1991-04.1996 1.4 - 1360ccm, 75pk, 55kw - KDY (TU3M), KDX (TU3MC)
    106 I (1A, 1C) | 08.1991-04.1996 1.4 D - 1361ccm, 50pk, 37kw - K9Y (TUD3Y)
    106 I (1A, 1C) | 08.1991-04.1996 1.4 Le Mans - 1361ccm, 94pk, 69kw - KFZ (TU3FJ2/Z)
    106 I (1A, 1C) | 08.1991-04.1996 1.5 D - 1527ccm, 58pk, 43kw - K12B, M51 D25 (256T1), 12 S, 18 E, M 102.989, M 115.973, OM 603.972, OM 601.940, OM 602.940, M 102.
    106 I (1A, 1C) | 08.1991-04.1996 1.5 D - 1527ccm, 54pk, 40kw - VJY (TUD5)
    106 I (1A, 1C) | 08.1991-04.1996 1.6 - 1587ccm, 103pk, 76kw - NFY (TU5J2)
    106 I (1A, 1C) | 08.1991-04.1996 1.6 - 1587ccm, 88pk, 65kw - NFZ (TU5JP)
    106 II
    106 II (1A_, 1C_) | 04.1996-07.2004 1.0 i - 954ccm, 50pk, 37kw - KFX (TU3JP), KFW (TU3JP), 149 A1.000, FS, RFV (XU10J4R), M 111.945, G4DG, M 111.975, ACK, ALG, AMX,
    106 II (1A_, 1C_) | 04.1996-07.2004 1.0 i - 954ccm, 45pk, 33kw - M 104.992, 1Y, WN, 1F, X 16 SZR, AEX, APQ, CDY (TU9M), HDZ (TU1M), D9B (XUD9A/U), P8C (XUD11BTE), K
    106 II (1A_, 1C_) | 04.1996-07.2004 1.1 i - 1124ccm, 54pk, 40kw - KFX (TU3JP), KFW (TU3JP), 149 A1.000, FS, RFV (XU10J4R), M 111.945, G4DG, M 111.975, ACK, ALG, AMX,
    106 II (1A_, 1C_) | 04.1996-07.2004 1.1 i - 1124ccm, 60pk, 44kw - M 104.992, 1Y, WN, 1F, X 16 SZR, AEX, APQ, CDY (TU9M), HDZ (TU1M), D9B (XUD9A/U), P8C (XUD11BTE), K
    106 II (1A_, 1C_) | 04.1996-07.2004 1.4 i - 1360ccm, 75pk, 55kw - M 104.992, 1Y, WN, 1F, X 16 SZR, AEX, APQ, CDY (TU9M), HDZ (TU1M), D9B (XUD9A/U), P8C (XUD11BTE), K
    106 II (1A_, 1C_) | 04.1996-07.2004 1.5 D - 1527ccm, 55pk, 40kw - M 104.992, 1Y, WN, 1F, X 16 SZR, AEX, APQ, CDY (TU9M), HDZ (TU1M), D9B (XUD9A/U), P8C (XUD11BTE), K
    106 II (1A_, 1C_) | 04.1996-07.2004 1.5 D - 1527ccm, 57pk, 42kw - VJY (TUD5), VJZ (TUD5), VJX (TUD5B)
    106 II (1A_, 1C_) | 04.1996-07.2004 1.6 i - 1587ccm, 89pk, 65kw - M 104.992, 1Y, WN, 1F, X 16 SZR, AEX, APQ, CDY (TU9M), HDZ (TU1M), D9B (XUD9A/U), P8C (XUD11BTE), K
    106 II (1A_, 1C_) | 04.1996-07.2004 1.6 i - 1587ccm, 101pk, 74kw - M 104.992, 1Y, WN, 1F, X 16 SZR, AEX, APQ, CDY (TU9M), HDZ (TU1M), D9B (XUD9A/U), P8C (XUD11BTE), K
    106 II (1A_, 1C_) | 04.1996-07.2004 1.6 S16 - 1587ccm, 118pk, 87kw - M 104.992, 1Y, WN, 1F, X 16 SZR, AEX, APQ, CDY (TU9M), HDZ (TU1M), D9B (XUD9A/U), P8C (XUD11BTE), K
    106 Van
    106 Van II Hatchback Van (1S_) | 04.1996-03.2001 1.5 D - 1527ccm, 57pk, 42kw - VJX (TUD5B)
    106 Van II Hatchback Van (1S_) | 04.1996-03.2001 1.5 D - 1527ccm, 55pk, 40kw - VJY (TUD5)
    205  
    205   Convertible (741B, 20D) | 03.1986-12.1994 1.1 CJ - 1124ccm, 60pk, 44kw - HDZ (TU1M)
    205   Convertible (741B, 20D) | 03.1986-12.1994 1.4 CJ - 1360ccm, 75pk, 55kw - KDY (TU3M), KDZ (TU3M)
    205   Convertible (741B, 20D) | 03.1986-12.1994 1.4 CJ Cat - 1361ccm, 60pk, 44kw - TKA, GLA, NE, 5FV (EP6CDT), 9HR (DV6C), JBB, JLA, JLB, FUC, RTA, RTB, RHH (DW10CTED4), EY, 4AA, TKB
    205 Hatchback
    205 Hatchback Van | 02.1983-07.1990 1.1 - 1124ccm, 54pk, 40kw - H1B (TU1)
    205 Mk
    205 Mk II (20A/C) | 01.1987-09.1998 1.0 - 954ccm, 50pk, 37kw - CDZ (TU9M)
    205 Mk II (20A/C) | 01.1987-09.1998 1.0 - 954ccm, 45pk, 33kw - TU9
    205 Mk II (20A/C) | 01.1987-09.1998 1.1 - 1124ccm, 54pk, 40kw - H1B (TU1)
    205 Mk II (20A/C) | 01.1987-09.1998 1.1 - 1124ccm, 60pk, 44kw - HDZ (TU1M)
    205 Mk II (20A/C) | 01.1987-09.1998 1.3 Rallye - 1294ccm, 101pk, 74kw - K12B, M51 D25 (256T1), 12 S, 18 E, M 102.989, M 115.973, OM 603.972, OM 601.940, OM 602.940, M 102.
    205 Mk II (20A/C) | 01.1987-09.1998 1.4 - 1360ccm, 67pk, 49kw - K1D (TU3A)
    205 Mk II (20A/C) | 01.1987-09.1998 1.4 - 1360ccm, 84pk, 62kw - K2B (TU3S)
    205 Mk II (20A/C) | 01.1987-09.1998 1.4 - 1360ccm, 75pk, 55kw - KDY (TU3M), KDZ (TU3M), KDX (TU3MC), TU32
    205 Mk II (20A/C) | 01.1987-09.1998 1.4 - 1360ccm, 75pk, 55kw - KDY (TU3M), KFX (TU3JP), KDZ (TU3M)
    205 Mk II (20A/C) | 01.1987-09.1998 1.4 Cat - 1360ccm, 60pk, 44kw - KAY (TU3CP)
    206 CC
    206 CC (2D) | 09.2000-12.2008 1.6 16V (2DNFUF, 2DNFUR) - 1587ccm, 109pk, 80kw - NFU (TU5JP4)
    206 Hatchback
    206 Hatchback (2A/C) | 08.1998-12.2012 1.1 - 1124ccm, 54pk, 40kw - HFY (TU1JP)
    206 Hatchback (2A/C) | 08.1998-12.2012 1.1 i - 1124ccm, 60pk, 44kw - HFX (TU1JP), HFZ (TU1JP)
    206 Hatchback (2A/C) | 08.1998-12.2012 1.4 16V - 1360ccm, 88pk, 65kw - KFU (ET3J4)
    206 Hatchback (2A/C) | 08.1998-12.2012 1.4 i - 1360ccm, 75pk, 55kw - KFX (TU3JP), KFW (TU3JP), KFW (TU3A)
    206 Hatchback (2A/C) | 08.1998-12.2012 1.6 16V - 1587ccm, 107pk, 79kw - NFU (TU5JP4)
    206 Hatchback (2A/C) | 08.1998-12.2012 1.6 16V - 1587ccm, 109pk, 80kw - NFU (TU5JP4)
    206 Hatchback (2A/C) | 08.1998-12.2012 1.6 i - 1587ccm, 89pk, 65kw - NFZ (TU5JP)
    206 Saloon
    206 Saloon | 03.2007-??? 1.4 - 1360ccm, 75pk, 55kw - KFW (TU3JP), KFV (TU3A)
    206 Saloon | 03.2007-??? 1.6 16V - 1587ccm, 109pk, 80kw - NFU (TU5JP4)
    206 SW
    206 SW (2E/K) | 07.2002-07.2008 1.1 - 1124ccm, 60pk, 44kw - HFX (TU1JP)
    206 SW (2E/K) | 07.2002-07.2008 1.4 - 1360ccm, 75pk, 55kw - KFW (TU3JP), KFV (TU3A)
    206 SW (2E/K) | 07.2002-07.2008 1.4 16V - 1360ccm, 88pk, 65kw - KFU (ET3J4)
    206 SW (2E/K) | 07.2002-07.2008 1.6 16V - 1587ccm, 109pk, 80kw - NFU (TU5JP4)
    206+
    206+ (2L_, 2M_) | 01.2009-08.2013 1.1 - 1124ccm, 60pk, 44kw - HFX (TU1A)
    206+ (2L_, 2M_) | 01.2009-08.2013 1.4 i - 1360ccm, 73pk, 54kw - 169 A4.000, 1NR-FE, A 17 DTJ, A 17 DTR, C 30 LE, 350 A1.000, 852 750, J7T 780, BAZ (XU5CP), 4G92 (S
    206+ (2L_, 2M_) | 01.2009-08.2013 1.4 i (2LKFWA, 2MKFWA) - 1360ccm, 75pk, 55kw - KFW (TU3A)
    207
    207 (WA_, WC_) | 02.2006-12.2015 1.4 - 1360ccm, 73pk, 54kw - KFT (TU3A), KFV (TU3A), KFT (TU3AE5)
    207 (WA_, WC_) | 02.2006-12.2015 1.4 - 1360ccm, 75pk, 55kw - KFV (TU3A), KFW (TU3A)
    207 (WA_, WC_) | 02.2006-12.2015 1.4 16V - 1360ccm, 88pk, 65kw - KFU (ET3J4)
    207 (WA_, WC_) | 02.2006-12.2015 1.6 - 1587ccm, 110pk, 81kw - N6A (TU5JP4)
    207 (WA_, WC_) | 02.2006-12.2015 1.6 16V - 1587ccm, 109pk, 80kw - NFU (TU5JP4)
    207 Hatchback
    207 Hatchback Van (WA_, WC_) | 03.2007-03.2013 1.4 - 1360ccm, 74pk, 54kw - KFV (TU3A)
    207 Saloon
    207 Saloon | 12.2007-12.2012 1.4 - 1360ccm, 73pk, 54kw - KFT (TU3A), KFV (TU3A)
    207 SW
    207 SW (WK_) | 02.2007-12.2013 1.4 16V - 1397ccm, 95pk, 70kw - 8FS (EP3), 8FP (EP3C)
    306
    306 (7B, N3, N5) | 02.1994-12.2001 1.1 - 1124ccm, 60pk, 44kw - HDZ (TU1M)
    306 (7B, N3, N5) | 02.1994-12.2001 1.4 SL - 1360ccm, 75pk, 55kw - KFX (TU3JP), KDX (TU3MC), KFW (TU3JP)
    306 (7B, N3, N5) | 02.1994-12.2001 1.6 - 1587ccm, 98pk, 72kw - NFT (TU5JP)
    306 (7B, N3, N5) | 02.1994-12.2001 1.6 - 1587ccm, 90pk, 66kw - NFZ (TU5JP)
    306 (7B, N3, N5) | 02.1994-12.2001 1.6 SR - 1587ccm, 89pk, 65kw - NFZ (TU5JP)
    306 Break
    306 Break (7E, N3, N5) | 07.1995-04.2002 1.4 - 1360ccm, 75pk, 55kw - KFX (TU3JP), KFW (TU3JP), 149 A1.000, FS, RFV (XU10J4R), M 111.945, G4DG, M 111.975, ACK, ALG, AMX,
    306 Break (7E, N3, N5) | 07.1995-04.2002 1.6 - 1587ccm, 89pk, 65kw - KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DHY (XUD9TE), DJY (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP), D8A (XUD9TE), KFW (TU3JP), 149 A1
    306 Break (7E, N3, N5) | 07.1995-04.2002 1.6 - 1587ccm, 98pk, 72kw - NFT (TU5JP)
    306 Convertible
    306 Convertible (7D, N3, N5) | 01.1994-04.2002 1.6 - 1587ccm, 89pk, 65kw - M 104.992, 1Y, WN, 1F, X 16 SZR, AEX, APQ, CDY (TU9M), HDZ (TU1M), D9B (XUD9A/U), P8C (XUD11BTE), K
    306 Convertible (7D, N3, N5) | 01.1994-04.2002 1.6 - 1587ccm, 98pk, 72kw - NFT (TU5JP)
    306 Hatchback
    306 Hatchback (7A, 7C, N3, N5) | 01.1993-10.2003 1.1 - 1124ccm, 60pk, 44kw - HDZ (TU1M)
    306 Hatchback (7A, 7C, N3, N5) | 01.1993-10.2003 1.4 - 1360ccm, 75pk, 55kw - KFX (TU3JP), KDX (TU3MC), KFW (TU3JP)
    306 Hatchback (7A, 7C, N3, N5) | 01.1993-10.2003 1.6 - 1587ccm, 98pk, 72kw - NFT (TU5JP)
    306 Hatchback (7A, 7C, N3, N5) | 01.1993-10.2003 1.6 - 1587ccm, 89pk, 65kw - NFZ (TU5JP)
    306 Hatchback (7A, 7C, N3, N5) | 01.1993-10.2003 2.0 S16 - 1998ccm, 152pk, 112kw - RFY (XU10J4Z)
    307
    307 (3A/C) | 08.2000-04.2012 1.4 - 1360ccm, 75pk, 55kw - KFW (TU3JP)
    307 (3A/C) | 08.2000-04.2012 1.4 16V - 1360ccm, 88pk, 65kw - KFU (ET3J4)
    307 (3A/C) | 08.2000-04.2012 1.6 16V - 1587ccm, 109pk, 80kw - NFU (TU5JP4)
    307 CC
    307 CC (3B) | 03.2003-06.2009 1.6 16V - 1587ccm, 110pk, 80kw - NFU (TU5JP4)
    307 Estate
    307 Estate (3E) | 03.2002-12.2009 1.4 - 1360ccm, 75pk, 55kw - KFW (TU3JP)
    307 Estate (3E) | 03.2002-12.2009 1.4 16V - 1360ccm, 88pk, 65kw - KFU (ET3J4)
    307 Estate (3E) | 03.2002-12.2009 1.6 16V - 1587ccm, 109pk, 80kw - NFU (TU5JP4)
    307 SW
    307 SW (3H) | 03.2002-12.2009 1.4 - 1360ccm, 75pk, 55kw - KFW (TU3JP)
    307 SW (3H) | 03.2002-12.2009 1.4 16V - 1360ccm, 88pk, 65kw - KFU (ET3J4)
    307 SW (3H) | 03.2002-12.2009 1.6 16V - 1587ccm, 109pk, 80kw - NFU (TU5JP4)
    307 SW (3H) | 03.2002-12.2009 2.0 16V - 1997ccm, 136pk, 100kw - RFN (EW10J4)
    308 I
    308 I (4A_, 4C_) | 09.2007-10.2014 1.6 BioFlex - 1587ccm, 109pk, 80kw - CAYC, CFFB, CFWA, KR, 2E, ADY, AGG, CBZB, G4FA, 149 B3.000, 22R, B5, FE (16V), M 111.944, AFN, AVG,
    309  
    309   (10C, 10A) | 10.1985-08.1989 1.4 - 1360ccm, 67pk, 49kw - K1D (TU3A)
    309   (10C, 10A) | 10.1985-08.1989 1.4 - 1360ccm, 84pk, 62kw - K2B (TU3S)
    405 Mk
    405 Mk II (4B) | 01.1992-11.1999 1.4 - 1360ccm, 75pk, 55kw - KDX (TU3MC)
    405 Mk II Estate (4E) | 08.1992-10.1998 1.4 - 1360ccm, 75pk, 55kw - KDX (TU3MC)
    BIPPER
    BIPPER (AA_) | 02.2008-??? 1.4 - 1360ccm, 73pk, 54kw - KFV (TU3A), KFT (TU3AE5)
    BIPPER TEPEE
    BIPPER TEPEE | 04.2008-??? 1.4 - 1360ccm, 73pk, 54kw - KFV (TU3A), KFT (TU3AE5)
    BOXER Platform/Chassis
    BOXER Platform/Chassis (244) | 12.2001-06.2006 2.8 HDi 4x4 - 2798ccm, 128pk, 94kw - 8140.43S (F28DTCR)
    PARTNER Box
    PARTNER Box Body/MPV | 04.2008-??? 1.6 - 1587ccm, 90pk, 66kw - NFR (TU5JP4B)
    PARTNER Box Body/MPV | 04.2008-??? 1.6 - 1587ccm, 109pk, 80kw - NFU (TU5JP4)
    PARTNER MPV
    PARTNER MPV (5_, G_) | 05.1996-12.2015 1.1 - 1124ccm, 60pk, 44kw - PNDA, IQDA, IQDB, JQDA, JQDB, JTDA, JTDB, T3DA, T3DB, T1DA, T1DB, CAXA, CCZB, CAYC, 13 S, DS, CR, 1
    PARTNER MPV (5_, G_) | 05.1996-12.2015 1.4 - 1360ccm, 73pk, 54kw - KFW (TU3JP)
    PARTNER MPV (5_, G_) | 05.1996-12.2015 1.4 - 1360ccm, 75pk, 55kw - PNDA, IQDA, IQDB, JQDA, JQDB, JTDA, JTDB, T3DA, T3DB, T1DA, T1DB, CAXA, CCZB, CAYC, 13 S, DS, CR, 1
    PARTNER MPV (5_, G_) | 05.1996-12.2015 1.6 16V - 1587ccm, 109pk, 80kw - NFU (TU5JP4)
    PARTNER MPV (5_, G_) | 05.1996-12.2015 1.6 Flexfuel - 1587ccm, 109pk, 80kw - NFU (TU5JP4)
    PARTNER TEPEE
    PARTNER TEPEE | 04.2008-12.2018 1.6 VTi - 1587ccm, 90pk, 66kw - NFR (TU5JP4B)
    PARTNER TEPEE | 04.2008-12.2018 1.6 VTi - 1587ccm, 109pk, 80kw - NFU (TU5JP4)
    PARTNER TEPEE | 04.2008-12.2018 1.6 VTi - 1587ccm, 110pk, 81kw - NFU (TU5JP4)
    PARTNER Van
    PARTNER Van (5_, G_) | 06.1996-12.2015 1.1 - 1124ccm, 60pk, 44kw - PNDA, IQDA, IQDB, JQDA, JQDB, JTDA, JTDB, 16 K4F, OM 601.940, 1Z, AHU, ALE, C3J 700, C3J 702, C3J 7
    PARTNER Van (5_, G_) | 06.1996-12.2015 1.4 - 1360ccm, 73pk, 54kw - KFV (TU3A)
    PARTNER Van (5_, G_) | 06.1996-12.2015 1.4 - 1360ccm, 75pk, 55kw - PNDA, IQDA, IQDB, JQDA, JQDB, JTDA, JTDB, 16 K4F, OM 601.940, 1Z, AHU, ALE, C3J 700, C3J 702, C3J 7
    PARTNER Van (5_, G_) | 06.1996-12.2015 1.4 CNG - 1360ccm, 75pk, 55kw - KFW (TU3JP)
    PORSCHE
    911
    911 (996) | 08.1997-09.2005 3.4 Carrera 4 - 3387ccm, 301pk, 221kw - M 96.01, M 96.04, M 96.02
    RENAULT
    19  
    19   Chamade (L53_) | 07.1988-12.1992 1.4 (L532, L53P) - 1390ccm, 58pk, 43kw - C3J 710, C2J 772
    21 Saloon
    21 Saloon (L48_) | 03.1986-06.1994 1.7 (L48N) - 1721ccm, 87pk, 64kw - OM 616.963, 4RB, 4RC, 4GA, RF, F2N 750, J7R 740, J7T 754, J7T 755, 125 B.000, 132 C3.031, 138 C2.04
    MASTER II
    MASTER II Van (FD) | 12.1997-03.2010 3.0 dCi 140 (FD0T, FD0S, FD2T, FD3S, FD8S) - 2953ccm, 136pk, 100kw - ZD3 202
    MEGANE II
    MEGANE II Saloon (LM0/1_) | 08.2003-12.2010 1.5 dCi (LM1E) - 1461ccm, 106pk, 78kw - K9K 732
    ROVER
    100 /
    100 / METRO Hatchback (XP) | 03.1990-12.1998 114 D - 1361ccm, 52pk, 38kw - J8S 711, M 157.980, 800.02, J7R 732, J7R 733, TUD 3
    100 / METRO Hatchback (XP) | 03.1990-12.1998 115 D - 1527ccm, 57pk, 42kw - RF, 4A-FE, BP, BP Turbo, XUD9A, OM 651.940, X5J, J20A, 810.02, H 25 A, XUD9SD, F3N 708, 4 ZD1, 4 JG
    TOYOTA
    LAND CRUISER
    LAND CRUISER COLORADO (_J9_) | 04.1995-12.2002 3.0 TD (KZJ90_, KZJ95_, KZJ90R, KZJ95R, KZJ90W, KZJ95W) - 2982ccm, 125pk, 92kw - 16 K4F, 1Z, N47 D20 C, RF, ADY, AHU, AEY, 20 T4H, 14 K4F, 4A-FE, 2C-L, 3S-FE, 2C-T, AFT, G16B, AEF,
    VAUXHALL
    CARLTON Mk
    CARLTON Mk III Estate (V87) | 09.1986-03.1994 1.8 i - 1796ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 18 SEH
    VOLKSWAGEN
    PASSAT B2
    PASSAT B2 Estate (33B) | 08.1980-03.1988 1.6 - 1595ccm, 70pk, 51kw - PP, DTA
    SANTANA
    SANTANA (32B) | 08.1981-12.1984 1.6 - 1588ccm, 75pk, 55kw - WV
    VOLVO
    940 Kombi
    940 Kombi (945) | 08.1990-07.1995 2.0 - 1986ccm, 112pk, 82kw - B 200 F
  • Original part numbers

    051471 CITROËN
    051472 CITROËN
    135106F90A NISSAN
    051471 PEUGEOT
    051472 PEUGEOT
  • Manufacturer

    Corteco
    Corteco is one of the leading international suppliers to the independent automotive aftermarket. As a subsidiary of the worldwide Freudenberg Group, they supply more than 26,000 items in OEM quality. In the field of sealing and vibration technology as well as cabin filters, independent workshops and the spare parts trade benefit from the range of an original manufacturer.
  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    02-11-2026

Secure payment

You recently viewed