Back to category
Corteco

Shaft Seal, crankshaft

Product number: 1184512

Manufacturer number: 19035014B

EAN: 3358960355478

€ 4,72

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery 26-10-2026
Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Any part, any car
  • checkmark Shipment within 3 days
  • checkmark Expert support

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: 056 771 9932

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

or .

  • Specifications


    MaterialFPM (fluoride rubber)
    Fitting PositionTiming End
    Inner diameter 1 [mm]40
    for OE number13510ED000
    Outer Diameter 1 [mm]52
    Warranty2 years
    Swirl TypeRight turn-direction
    Height 1 (mm)7

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-40-050-1231
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-40-050-1232
    BLUE PRINT ADM56120
    € 6,83
    BOGAP Y1119108
    CORTECO 19035014B (this product)
    ELRING 151.510
    € 2,03
    ELWIS ROYAL 8146803
    FEBI BILSTEIN 107663
    € 6,49
    KAMOKA 8707053
    LYNXauto SO-0236
    MAXGEAR 70-0368
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    SASIC 1956003
    SWAG 82 10 7663
    TOPRAN 702 286
    TRISCAN 8550 100004
    WILMINK GROUP WG1086336
    WILMINK GROUP WG1225539
    WILMINK GROUP WG1250483
    WILMINK GROUP WG1163084
    WILMINK GROUP WG1184160
    WILMINK GROUP WG1004976
  • Applicability

    BMW
    2.5-3.2 Coupe
    2.5-3.2 Coupe (E9) | 01.1969-03.1976 3.0 CS - 2985ccm, 180pk, 132kw - M30 B30
    2500-3.3
    2500-3.3 (E3) | 10.1968-04.1977 2.8 L - 2788ccm, 170pk, 125kw - M30 B28
    FORD
    TAUNUS I
    TAUNUS I | 01.1951-08.1953 12M - 1172ccm, 34pk, 25kw - M10 B18, M10 B20, G1, G2, J1F, J2, 5FV (EP6CDT), 9HR (DV6C), RHH (DW10CTED4), NY, N57 D30 B, EV, EX
    GEO
    STORM Coupe
    STORM Coupe | 04.1991-12.1993 1.8 i 16V - 1809ccm, 142pk, 105kw - 4XF1U
    STORM Hatchback
    STORM Hatchback | 04.1991-12.1993 1.8 i 16V - 1809ccm, 142pk, 105kw - 4XF1U
    INFINITI
    QX4
    QX4 | 01.1997-??? 3.3 - 3275ccm, 170pk, 125kw - VG33E
    LAMBORGHINI
    URRACO
    URRACO | 01.1974-12.1981 P250 - 2463ccm, 220pk, 162kw - UYH244
    NISSAN
    200SX
    200SX (S13) | 07.1988-09.1994 1.8 - 1809ccm, 135pk, 99kw - CA18DE
    ALMERA  
    ALMERA   Hatchback (N15) | 09.1995-03.2000 1.4 - 1392ccm, 87pk, 64kw - X 17 DT (TC4EE1), RFD, RFK, L1E, L1K, RFS, N5F, 1Z, AHU, X 25 XE, X 16 SZR, P8C (XUD11BTE), DHY (XU
    ALMERA   Hatchback (N15) | 09.1995-03.2000 1.4 S, GX, LX - 1392ccm, 75pk, 55kw - X 17 DT (TC4EE1), RFD, RFK, L1E, L1K, RFS, N5F, 1Z, AHU, X 25 XE, X 16 SZR, P8C (XUD11BTE), DHY (XU
    ALMERA   Hatchback (N15) | 09.1995-03.2000 1.6 - 1597ccm, 99pk, 73kw - X 17 DT (TC4EE1), RFD, RFK, L1E, L1K, RFS, N5F, 1Z, AHU, X 25 XE, X 16 SZR, P8C (XUD11BTE), DHY (XU
    ALMERA   Hatchback (N15) | 09.1995-03.2000 1.6 SR, SLX - 1597ccm, 90pk, 66kw - X 17 DT (TC4EE1), RFD, RFK, L1E, L1K, RFS, N5F, 1Z, AHU, X 25 XE, X 16 SZR, P8C (XUD11BTE), DHY (XU
    ALMERA   Hatchback (N15) | 09.1995-03.2000 2.0 D - 1974ccm, 75pk, 55kw - CD20
    ALMERA I
    ALMERA I (N15) | 07.1995-07.2000 1.4 - 1392ccm, 87pk, 64kw - CD20, GA14DE
    ALMERA I (N15) | 07.1995-07.2000 1.4 GX,LX - 1392ccm, 75pk, 55kw - CD20, GA14DE
    ALMERA I (N15) | 07.1995-07.2000 1.6 - 1597ccm, 99pk, 73kw - CD20, GA14DE, GA16DE
    ALMERA I (N15) | 07.1995-07.2000 1.6 SLX - 1597ccm, 90pk, 66kw - CD20, GA14DE, GA16DE
    ALMERA I (N15) | 07.1995-07.2000 2.0 D - 1974ccm, 75pk, 55kw - CD20, GA14DE, GA16DE
    ALMERA Mk
    ALMERA Mk II (N16) | 01.2000-11.2006 1.5 - 1497ccm, 98pk, 72kw - QG15DE
    ALMERA Mk II (N16) | 01.2000-11.2006 1.5 - 1498ccm, 90pk, 66kw - QG15DE
    ALMERA Mk II (N16) | 01.2000-11.2006 1.8 - 1769ccm, 114pk, 84kw - QG18DE
    ALMERA Mk II (N16) | 01.2000-11.2006 1.8 - 1769ccm, 116pk, 85kw - QG18DE
    ALMERA Mk II (N16) | 07.2000-05.2007 1.5 - 1497ccm, 98pk, 72kw - QG15DE
    ALMERA Mk II (N16) | 07.2000-05.2007 1.5 - 1498ccm, 90pk, 66kw - QG15DE
    ALMERA Mk II (N16) | 07.2000-05.2007 1.8 - 1769ccm, 114pk, 84kw - QG18DE
    ALMERA Mk II (N16) | 07.2000-05.2007 1.8 - 1769ccm, 116pk, 85kw - QG18DE
    ALMERA TINO
    ALMERA TINO (V10) | 08.2000-02.2006 1.8 - 1769ccm, 114pk, 84kw - QG18DE
    ALMERA TINO (V10) | 08.2000-02.2006 1.8 - 1769ccm, 116pk, 85kw - QG18DE
    AVENIR
    AVENIR (W11) | 11.1997-03.2006 1.8 - 1769ccm, 125pk, 92kw - QG18DE
    CUBE
    CUBE (Z12) | 08.2009-??? 1.6 16V - 1598ccm, 110pk, 81kw - HR16DE
    JUKE
    JUKE (F15) | 06.2010-12.2019 1.6 - 1598ccm, 94pk, 69kw - HR16DE
    JUKE (F15) | 06.2010-12.2019 1.6 - 1598ccm, 117pk, 86kw - HR16DE
    LARGO
    LARGO (C23) | 06.1991-09.2001 1.6 - 1597ccm, 97pk, 71kw - GA16DE
    MICRA C+C
    MICRA C+C III (K12) | 08.2005-06.2010 1.4 16V - 1386ccm, 88pk, 65kw - CR14DE
    MICRA C+C III (K12) | 08.2005-06.2010 1.6 160 SR - 1598ccm, 110pk, 81kw - HR16DE
    MICRA II
    MICRA II (K11) | 08.1992-02.2003 1.0 i 16V (K11) - 998ccm, 54pk, 40kw - CG10DE
    MICRA II (K11) | 08.1992-02.2003 1.0 i 16V (K11) - 998ccm, 60pk, 44kw - CG10DE
    MICRA II (K11) | 08.1992-02.2003 1.3 i 16V (HK11) - 1275ccm, 75pk, 55kw - AR 67501, 16 K4F, X 16 SZ, KL, 1Z, AHU, AAA, 17 DR, C 18 XE, 14 K4F, 4A-FE, 1UZ-FE, F3P 682, F3P 76
    MICRA II (K11) | 08.1992-02.2003 1.4 i 16V (AK11) - 1348ccm, 82pk, 60kw - CGA3DE
    MICRA III
    MICRA III (K12) | 10.2002-06.2010 1.0 16V (K12) - 998ccm, 65pk, 48kw - CG10DE
    MICRA III (K12) | 10.2002-06.2010 1.2 16V - 1240ccm, 65pk, 48kw - CG12DE, CR12DE
    MICRA III (K12) | 10.2002-06.2010 1.2 16V - 1240ccm, 80pk, 59kw - CG12DE, CR12DE
    MICRA III (K12) | 10.2002-06.2010 1.2 LPG - 1240ccm, 80pk, 59kw - CR12DE
    MICRA III (K12) | 10.2002-06.2010 1.4 16V - 1386ccm, 88pk, 65kw - CR14DE
    MICRA III (K12) | 10.2002-06.2010 160 SR - 1598ccm, 110pk, 81kw - HR16DE
    NOTE
    NOTE (E11, NE11) | 01.2006-08.2013 1.4 - 1386ccm, 88pk, 65kw - CR14DE
    NOTE (E11, NE11) | 01.2006-08.2013 1.6 - 1598ccm, 110pk, 81kw - HR16DE
    NV200 /
    NV200 / EVALIA Bus | 07.2010-??? 1.6 16V (M20, M20M) - 1598ccm, 110pk, 81kw - HR16DE
    NV200 Van
    NV200 Van | 02.2010-10.2013 1.6 16V (VM20, M20N, M20, M20L, M20M) - 1598ccm, 110pk, 81kw - HR16DE
    PATROL GR
    PATROL GR   (Y60, GR) | 01.1986-02.1998 2.8 TD - 2826ccm, 111pk, 82kw - RD28T
    PATROL GR Mk II Wagon (Y61) | 06.1997-08.2002 2.8 TD - 2826ccm, 129pk, 95kw - RD28Ti
    PATROL GR Mk II Wagon (Y61) | 06.1997-08.2002 2.8 TDiC (Y61) - 2826ccm, 131pk, 96kw - RD28Ti
    PATROL III/2
    PATROL III/2 Hardtop (K260) | 10.1984-04.1998 2.8 TD - 2826ccm, 116pk, 85kw - RD28T
    PRIMERA
    PRIMERA (P10) | 06.1990-06.1996 1.6 - 1597ccm, 102pk, 75kw - GA16DE
    PRIMERA (P10) | 06.1990-06.1996 1.6 - 1597ccm, 90pk, 66kw - GA16DS
    PRIMERA (P10) | 06.1990-06.1996 1.6 - 1597ccm, 97pk, 71kw - GA16DS
    PRIMERA (P10) | 06.1990-06.1996 2.0 D - 1974ccm, 75pk, 55kw - CD20
    PRIMERA (P11) | 06.1996-12.2001 1.6 16V - 1597ccm, 90pk, 66kw - C1J 768, C1J 780, 4G63 (SOHC 16V), 838 A2.000, 838 B.000, 838 A3.000, 838 A7.000, GA16DE, F20A4, 4Z
    PRIMERA (P11) | 06.1996-12.2001 1.6 16V - 1597ccm, 99pk, 73kw - C1J 768, C1J 780, 4G63 (SOHC 16V), 838 A2.000, 838 B.000, 838 A3.000, 838 A7.000, GA16DE, F20A4, 4Z
    PRIMERA (P11) | 06.1996-12.2001 1.6 16V - 1597ccm, 106pk, 78kw - QG16DE
    PRIMERA (P11) | 06.1996-12.2001 1.8 16V - 1769ccm, 114pk, 84kw - QG18DE
    PRIMERA (P11) | 06.1996-12.2001 2.0 TD - 1974ccm, 90pk, 66kw - C1J 768, C1J 780, 4G63 (SOHC 16V), 838 A2.000, 838 B.000, 838 A3.000, 838 A7.000, GA16DE, SR20DE, F
    PRIMERA (P12) | 01.2002-10.2008 1.6 - 1597ccm, 106pk, 78kw - QG16DE
    PRIMERA (P12) | 01.2002-10.2008 1.6 - 1597ccm, 109pk, 80kw - QG16DE
    PRIMERA (P12) | 01.2002-10.2008 1.8 - 1769ccm, 115pk, 85kw - QG18DE
    PRIMERA Estate
    PRIMERA Estate (WP12) | 01.2002-10.2007 1.6 Visia - 1597ccm, 109pk, 80kw - QG16DE
    PRIMERA Estate (WP12) | 01.2002-10.2007 1.8 - 1769ccm, 115pk, 85kw - QG18DE
    PRIMERA Hatchback
    PRIMERA Hatchback (P10) | 06.1990-06.1996 1.6 - 1597ccm, 90pk, 66kw - GA16DS
    PRIMERA Hatchback (P10) | 06.1990-06.1996 1.6 - 1597ccm, 97pk, 71kw - GA16DS
    PRIMERA Hatchback (P10) | 06.1990-06.1996 1.6 - 1597ccm, 102pk, 75kw - K12B, M51 D25 (256T1), M 102.989, M 115.973, OM 603.972, OM 601.940, OM 602.940, M 102.942, OM 617.
    PRIMERA Hatchback (P11) | 09.1996-07.2002 1.6 16V - 1597ccm, 90pk, 66kw - C1J 768, C1J 780, 4G63 (SOHC 16V), 838 A2.000, 838 B.000, 838 A3.000, 838 A7.000, GA16DE, SR20DE, F
    PRIMERA Hatchback (P11) | 09.1996-07.2002 1.6 16V - 1597ccm, 99pk, 73kw - C1J 768, C1J 780, 4G63 (SOHC 16V), 838 A2.000, 838 B.000, 838 A3.000, 838 A7.000, GA16DE, SR20DE, F
    PRIMERA Hatchback (P11) | 09.1996-07.2002 1.6 16V - 1597ccm, 106pk, 78kw - QG16DE
    PRIMERA Hatchback (P11) | 09.1996-07.2002 1.8 16V - 1769ccm, 114pk, 84kw - QG18DE
    PRIMERA Hatchback (P12) | 07.2002-10.2008 1.6 - 1597ccm, 106pk, 78kw - QG16DE
    PRIMERA Hatchback (P12) | 07.2002-10.2008 1.6 - 1597ccm, 109pk, 80kw - QG16DE
    PRIMERA Hatchback (P12) | 07.2002-10.2008 1.8 - 1769ccm, 115pk, 85kw - QG18DE
    PRIMERA Traveller
    PRIMERA Traveller (W10) | 07.1990-03.1998 1.6 i - 1597ccm, 102pk, 75kw - GA16DE
    PRIMERA Traveller (W10) | 07.1990-03.1998 1.6 i - 1597ccm, 90pk, 66kw - GA16DS
    PRIMERA Traveller (WP11) | 06.1996-12.2001 1.6 16V - 1597ccm, 90pk, 66kw - GA16DE
    PRIMERA Traveller (WP11) | 06.1996-12.2001 1.6 16V - 1597ccm, 99pk, 73kw - GA16DE
    PRIMERA Traveller (WP11) | 06.1996-12.2001 1.8 16V - 1769ccm, 114pk, 84kw - QG18DE
    PRIMERA Traveller (WP11) | 06.1996-12.2001 2.0 TD - 1974ccm, 90pk, 66kw - CD20T
    QASHQAI I
    QASHQAI I (J10, NJ10) | 11.2006-12.2013 1.6 - 1598ccm, 114pk, 84kw - HR16DE
    QASHQAI I (J10, NJ10) | 11.2006-12.2013 1.6 - 1598ccm, 117pk, 86kw - HR16DE
    SENTRA VII
    SENTRA VII (B17) | 08.2014-??? 1.6 - 1598ccm, 117pk, 86kw - HR16DE
    SUNNY III
    SUNNY III (N14, B13) | 10.1990-12.1996 1.4 i - 1392ccm, 75pk, 55kw - GA14DE, GA14DS
    SUNNY III (N14, B13) | 10.1990-12.1996 1.6 i 16V 4WD - 1597ccm, 90pk, 66kw - GA16DS
    SUNNY III Liftback (N14) | 10.1990-06.1995 1.4 i - 1392ccm, 75pk, 55kw - GA14DE, GA14DS
    SUNNY III Liftback (N14) | 10.1990-06.1995 1.6 i - 1597ccm, 90pk, 66kw - GA16DE, GA16DS
    SUNNY Mk
    SUNNY Mk II (N13, B12) | 06.1986-10.1991 1.4 LX - 1392ccm, 75pk, 55kw - GA14S
    SUNNY Mk II Hatchback (N13) | 06.1986-08.1991 1.6 i 12V - 1597ccm, 90pk, 66kw - GA16i
    SUNNY Mk III Hatchback (N14) | 10.1990-06.1995 1.4 i - 1392ccm, 75pk, 55kw - GA14DE, GA14DS
    SUNNY Mk III Hatchback (N14) | 10.1990-06.1995 1.6 i - 1597ccm, 90pk, 66kw - AR 67501, 16 K4F, X 16 SZ, KL, 1Z, AHU, AAA, 17 DR, C 18 XE, 14 K4F, 4A-FE, 1UZ-FE, F3P 682, F3P 76
    TIIDA Hatchback
    TIIDA Hatchback (C11) | 09.2004-06.2013 1.6 - 1598ccm, 110pk, 81kw - HR16DE
    TIIDA Saloon
    TIIDA Saloon (SC11) | 01.2007-12.2012 1.6 (C11L) - 1598ccm, 110pk, 81kw - HR16DE
    VANETTE CARGO
    VANETTE CARGO Bus (HC 23) | 09.1994-05.2001 1.6 i - 1597ccm, 98pk, 72kw - 169 A4.000, CAYB, 1NR-FE, A 17 DTJ, A 17 DTR, 198 A3.000, 263 A8.000, C 30 LE, 350 A1.000, 199 B4.0
    VANETTE CARGO Van (HC 23) | 09.1994-05.2002 1.6 i - 1597ccm, 97pk, 71kw - 169 A4.000, CAYB, 1NR-FE, A 17 DTJ, A 17 DTR, 198 A3.000, 263 A8.000, C 30 LE, 350 A1.000, 199 B4.0
    NISSAN (DFAC)
    TIIDA Saloon
    TIIDA Saloon (C11) | 04.2005-??? 1.6 - 1598ccm, 107pk, 80kw - HR16DE
    PANTHER
    KALLISTA
    KALLISTA | 01.1982-09.1993 2.8 i - 2792ccm, 150pk, 110kw - TV28EFI
    PEUGEOT
    205  
    205   (741A/C) | 02.1983-10.1987 1.0 - 954ccm, 45pk, 33kw - 108C (XV8)
    309  
    309   (10C, 10A) | 10.1985-08.1989 1.4 - 1360ccm, 75pk, 55kw - KDY (TU3M), KDZ (TU3M)
    PORSCHE
    911 Targa
    911 Targa | 07.1966-11.1990 2.7 SC Carrera RS - 2687ccm, 209pk, 154kw - OM 616.963, 4RB, 4RC, 4GA, RF, F2N 750, J7R 740, J7T 754, J7T 755, 125 B.000, 132 C3.031, 138 C2.04
    VOLKSWAGEN
    TRANSPORTER /
    TRANSPORTER / CARAVELLE T3 Bus (25_) | 05.1979-07.1992 1.9 - 1913ccm, 60pk, 44kw - DF
    VOLVO
    140
    140 (142, 144) | 08.1966-08.1975 2.0 - 1986ccm, 82pk, 60kw - B 20 A
  • Original part numbers

    135101F700 NISSAN
    13510V7202 NISSAN
    13510ED000 NISSAN
    13510ED000 RENAULT
    13510ED000 DACIA
    1351050B01 NISSAN
    1351071J00 NISSAN
    1351000Q0J NISSAN
  • Manufacturer

    Corteco
    Corteco is one of the leading international suppliers to the independent automotive aftermarket. As a subsidiary of the worldwide Freudenberg Group, they supply more than 26,000 items in OEM quality. In the field of sealing and vibration technology as well as cabin filters, independent workshops and the spare parts trade benefit from the range of an original manufacturer.
  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    26-10-2026

Secure payment