Back to category
Corteco

Shaft Seal, crankshaft

  • Shaft Seal, crankshaft
  • Shaft Seal, crankshaft, Thumbnail 2
  • Shaft Seal, crankshaft, Thumbnail 3
  • Shaft Seal, crankshaft, Thumbnail 4

Product number: 1185731

Manufacturer number: 12015257B

EAN: 3358960152572

€ 12,67

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery 06-11-2026
Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Any part, any car
  • checkmark Shipment within 4 days
  • checkmark Expert support

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: 056 771 9932

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

or .

  • Specifications


    MaterialFPM (fluoride rubber)
    Outer diameter [mm]105
    Fitting PositionTransmission End
    Inner diameter [mm]85
    Supplementary Article/Info 2With mounting sleeve
    for OE number068103071F
    Warranty2 years
    Swirl TypeAlternating Twist
    Height [mm]11

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    AJUSA 15037900
    BGA OS3328
    CORTECO 12015257B (this product)
    DT Spare Parts 11.11051
    ELRING 342.093
    € 7,46
    ELRING 829.056
    € 14,35
    FEBI BILSTEIN 01090
    € 8,52
    GLASER P76355-11
    HUTCHINSON 702866
    KAMOKA 8707020
    KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 1150020
    LUCAS LEG0014SC
    LYNXauto SO-0111
    PAYEN NA5133
    € 28,22
    STELLOX 34-00010-SX
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    SWAG 30 90 1090
    TOPRAN 101 407
    TRISCAN 8550 10030
    VAICO V10-2265
    VICTOR REINZ 81-23708-40
    € 6,81
    WILMINK GROUP WG1086452
    WILMINK GROUP WG1103917
    WILMINK GROUP WG1177356
    WILMINK GROUP WG1223398
    WILMINK GROUP WG1085768
    WILMINK GROUP WG1004577
    WILMINK GROUP WG1163240
    WILMINK GROUP WG2308261
    WILMINK GROUP WG1766277
    ZentParts Z26848
  • Applicability

    AUDI
    100 C2
    100 C2 Avant (435, 436) | 07.1977-02.1983 1.6 - 1588ccm, 85pk, 63kw - YV
    100 C2 Avant (435, 436) | 07.1977-02.1983 1.9 - 1921ccm, 100pk, 74kw - M30 B32, 10 S, C 14 SE, 19 S, 10 N, 16 S, 13 S, 16 N, AAD, WH, 28 E, 28 H, K, JT, 829 A5, 138 B3.00
    100 C2 Avant (435, 436) | 07.1977-02.1983 2.0 D - 1986ccm, 70pk, 51kw - CN
    100 C2 Avant (435, 436) | 07.1977-02.1983 2.1 - 2144ccm, 115pk, 85kw - WB
    100 C2 Avant (435, 436) | 07.1977-02.1983 2.1 - 2144ccm, 136pk, 100kw - WC
    100 C2 Saloon (431, 433, 434) | 06.1976-08.1984 1.6 - 1588ccm, 85pk, 63kw - YV
    100 C2 Saloon (431, 433, 434) | 06.1976-08.1984 1.9 - 1921ccm, 100pk, 74kw - WH
    100 C2 Saloon (431, 433, 434) | 06.1976-08.1984 2.0 D - 1986ccm, 70pk, 51kw - CN
    100 C2 Saloon (431, 433, 434) | 06.1976-08.1984 2.1 - 2144ccm, 115pk, 85kw - WB
    100 C2 Saloon (431, 433, 434) | 06.1976-08.1984 2.1 - 2144ccm, 136pk, 100kw - WC
    100 C3
    100 C3 Avant (445, 446) | 08.1982-11.1990 1.8 - 1781ccm, 75pk, 55kw - DR, RS
    100 C3 Avant (445, 446) | 08.1982-11.1990 1.8 - 1781ccm, 90pk, 66kw - DS, SH, NP
    100 C3 Avant (445, 446) | 08.1982-11.1990 1.8 - 1781ccm, 88pk, 65kw - SH
    100 C3 Avant (445, 446) | 08.1982-11.1990 1.8 Cat - 1781ccm, 90pk, 66kw - OM 616.963, 4B, PH, LFZ (XU7JP), OM 601.943, OM 602.980, LFY (XU7JP4), LFX (XU7JB)
    100 C3 Avant (445, 446) | 08.1982-11.1990 1.8 Cat quattro - 1781ccm, 90pk, 66kw - CAYC, CFFB, CFWA, WH, SH, 4B, PH, ABC, KR, 2E, ADY, AGG, CBZB, G4FA, 149 B3.000, B 18 U, 4G92 (SOHC
    100 C3 Avant (445, 446) | 08.1982-11.1990 1.8 quattro - 1781ccm, 88pk, 65kw - CAYC, CFFB, CFWA, WH, SH, KR, 2E, ADY, AGG, CBZB, G4FA, 149 B3.000, B 18 U, 4G92 (SOHC 16V), 4G93 (
    100 C3 Avant (445, 446) | 08.1982-11.1990 1.8 quattro - 1781ccm, 90pk, 66kw - PNDA, IQDA, IQDB, JQDA, JQDB, JTDA, JTDB, T3DA, T3DB, T1DA, T1DB, DS, SH, NP, 2G, MH, NZ, HK, GU, G
    100 C3 Avant (445, 446) | 08.1982-11.1990 1.9 - 1921ccm, 100pk, 74kw - CAYC, CFFB, CFWA, WH, KR, 2E, ADY, AGG, CBZB, G4FA, 149 B3.000, B 18 U, 4G92 (SOHC 16V), 4G93 (SOHC
    100 C3 Avant (445, 446) | 08.1982-11.1990 2.0 - 1994ccm, 113pk, 83kw - SL
    100 C3 Avant (445, 446) | 08.1982-11.1990 2.0 D - 1986ccm, 70pk, 51kw - CN
    100 C3 Avant (445, 446) | 08.1982-11.1990 2.0 E - 1994ccm, 115pk, 85kw - PNDA, IQDA, IQDB, JQDA, JQDB, JTDA, JTDB, T3DA, T3DB, T1DA, T1DB, DS, 1Y, SH, NP, 2G, MH, NZ, HK, G
    100 C3 Avant (445, 446) | 08.1982-11.1990 2.0 E Cat - 1994ccm, 115pk, 85kw - RT
    100 C3 Avant (445, 446) | 08.1982-11.1990 2.0 TD - 1986ccm, 87pk, 64kw - DE
    100 C3 Avant (445, 446) | 08.1982-11.1990 2.0 TD - 1986ccm, 100pk, 74kw - NC
    100 C3 Avant (445, 446) | 08.1982-11.1990 2.1 - 2144ccm, 136pk, 100kw - WC
    100 C3 Avant (445, 446) | 08.1982-11.1990 2.2 - 2226ccm, 137pk, 101kw - KU
    100 C3 Avant (445, 446) | 08.1982-11.1990 2.2 - 2226ccm, 115pk, 85kw - KZ
    100 C3 Avant (445, 446) | 08.1982-11.1990 2.2 Cat - 2226ccm, 137pk, 101kw - PNDA, IQDA, IQDB, JQDA, JQDB, JTDA, JTDB, T3DA, T3DB, T1DA, T1DB, DS, 1Y, SH, KU, NP, 2G, MH, NZ, H
    100 C3 Avant (445, 446) | 08.1982-11.1990 2.2 Cat quattro - 2226ccm, 137pk, 101kw - PNDA, IQDA, IQDB, JQDA, JQDB, JTDA, JTDB, T3DA, T3DB, T1DA, T1DB, DS, 1Y, SH, KU, NP, 2G, MH, NZ, H
    100 C3 Avant (445, 446) | 08.1982-11.1990 2.2 E quattro - 2226ccm, 120pk, 88kw - M30 B32, 10 S, C 14 SE, 19 S, 10 N, 16 S, 13 S, 16 N, AAD, WH, 28 E, 28 H, WA, K, JT, 829 A5, 138 B
    100 C3 Avant (445, 446) | 08.1982-11.1990 2.2 quattro - 2226ccm, 137pk, 101kw - KU
    100 C3 Avant (445, 446) | 08.1982-11.1990 2.2 Turbo - 2226ccm, 165pk, 121kw - MC
    100 C3 Avant (445, 446) | 08.1982-11.1990 2.2 Turbo quattro - 2226ccm, 165pk, 121kw - MC
    100 C3 Avant (445, 446) | 08.1982-11.1990 2.3 - 2309ccm, 136pk, 100kw - NF
    100 C3 Avant (445, 446) | 08.1982-11.1990 2.3 E quattro - 2309ccm, 136pk, 100kw - NF
    100 C3 Avant (445, 446) | 08.1982-11.1990 2.4 D - 2370ccm, 82pk, 60kw - M30 B32, 10 S, C 14 SE, 19 S, 10 N, 16 S, 13 S, 16 N, AAD, WH, 28 E, 28 H, WA, AAS, K, JT, 829 A5,
    100 C3 Avant (445, 446) | 08.1982-11.1990 2.5 TDI - 2461ccm, 120pk, 88kw - 1T
    100 C3 Saloon (443, 444) | 08.1982-07.1991 1.8 - 1781ccm, 75pk, 55kw - DR, RS
    100 C3 Saloon (443, 444) | 08.1982-07.1991 1.8 - 1781ccm, 90pk, 66kw - PNDA, IQDA, IQDB, JQDA, JQDB, JTDA, JTDB, T3DA, T3DB, T1DA, T1DB, DS, SH, NP, 2G, MH, NZ, HK, GU, G
    100 C3 Saloon (443, 444) | 08.1982-07.1991 1.8 - 1781ccm, 88pk, 65kw - SH
    100 C3 Saloon (443, 444) | 08.1982-07.1991 1.8 Cat - 1781ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 4B, PH
    100 C3 Saloon (443, 444) | 08.1982-07.1991 1.8 Cat quattro - 1781ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 4B, PH
    100 C3 Saloon (443, 444) | 08.1982-07.1991 1.8 quattro - 1781ccm, 90pk, 66kw - PNDA, IQDA, IQDB, JQDA, JQDB, JTDA, JTDB, T3DA, T3DB, T1DA, T1DB, DS, SH, NP, 2G, MH, NZ, HK, GU, G
    100 C3 Saloon (443, 444) | 08.1982-07.1991 1.8 quattro - 1781ccm, 88pk, 65kw - SH
    100 C3 Saloon (443, 444) | 08.1982-07.1991 1.9 - 1921ccm, 100pk, 74kw - WH
    100 C3 Saloon (443, 444) | 08.1982-07.1991 2.0 - 1994ccm, 115pk, 85kw - PNDA, IQDA, IQDB, JQDA, JQDB, JTDA, JTDB, T3DA, T3DB, T1DA, T1DB, DS, 1Y, SH, NP, 2G, MH, NZ, HK, G
    100 C3 Saloon (443, 444) | 08.1982-07.1991 2.0 - 1994ccm, 113pk, 83kw - SL
    100 C3 Saloon (443, 444) | 08.1982-07.1991 2.0 Cat - 1994ccm, 115pk, 85kw - RT
    100 C3 Saloon (443, 444) | 08.1982-07.1991 2.0 D - 1986ccm, 70pk, 51kw - CN
    100 C3 Saloon (443, 444) | 08.1982-07.1991 2.0 D Turbo - 1986ccm, 87pk, 64kw - DE
    100 C3 Saloon (443, 444) | 08.1982-07.1991 2.0 D Turbo - 1986ccm, 100pk, 74kw - NC
    100 C3 Saloon (443, 444) | 08.1982-07.1991 2.1 - 2144ccm, 136pk, 100kw - WC
    100 C3 Saloon (443, 444) | 08.1982-07.1991 2.2 - 2144ccm, 130pk, 96kw - KF
    100 C3 Saloon (443, 444) | 08.1982-07.1991 2.2 - 2226ccm, 137pk, 101kw - KU
    100 C3 Saloon (443, 444) | 08.1982-07.1991 2.2 - 2226ccm, 115pk, 85kw - KZ
    100 C3 Saloon (443, 444) | 08.1982-07.1991 2.2 - 2144ccm, 107pk, 79kw - WU
    100 C3 Saloon (443, 444) | 08.1982-07.1991 2.2 Cat - 2226ccm, 137pk, 101kw - PNDA, IQDA, IQDB, JQDA, JQDB, JTDA, JTDB, T3DA, T3DB, T1DA, T1DB, DS, 1Y, SH, KU, NP, 2G, MH, NZ, H
    100 C3 Saloon (443, 444) | 08.1982-07.1991 2.2 Cat quattro - 2226ccm, 137pk, 101kw - PNDA, IQDA, IQDB, JQDA, JQDB, JTDA, JTDB, T3DA, T3DB, T1DA, T1DB, DS, 1Y, SH, KU, NP, 2G, MH, NZ, H
    100 C3 Saloon (443, 444) | 08.1982-07.1991 2.2 E quattro - 2226ccm, 120pk, 88kw - M30 B32, 10 S, C 14 SE, 19 S, 10 N, 16 S, 13 S, 16 N, AAD, 28 E, 28 H, K, JT, 829 A5, 138 B3.000, 1
    100 C3 Saloon (443, 444) | 08.1982-07.1991 2.2 E Turbo quattro - 2226ccm, 165pk, 121kw - MC
    100 C3 Saloon (443, 444) | 08.1982-07.1991 2.2 quattro - 2226ccm, 137pk, 101kw - KU
    100 C3 Saloon (443, 444) | 08.1982-07.1991 2.2 Turbo - 2226ccm, 165pk, 121kw - MC
    100 C3 Saloon (443, 444) | 08.1982-07.1991 2.3 E - 2309ccm, 133pk, 98kw - NF
    100 C3 Saloon (443, 444) | 08.1982-07.1991 2.3 E - 2309ccm, 136pk, 100kw - NF
    100 C3 Saloon (443, 444) | 08.1982-07.1991 2.3 E quattro - 2309ccm, 136pk, 100kw - NF
    100 C3 Saloon (443, 444) | 08.1982-07.1991 2.4 D - 2370ccm, 82pk, 60kw - M30 B32, JT, 107/47, 115.49, 107.21.42, 107.22.49, 114.62.20, 114.50.30, 24V DOHC, AM 574, AM 574 A
    100 C3 Saloon (443, 444) | 08.1982-07.1991 2.5 TDI - 2461ccm, 120pk, 88kw - 1T
    100 C4
    100 C4 Avant (4A5) | 12.1990-07.1994 2.0 E - 1984ccm, 115pk, 85kw - AAD, ABK
    100 C4 Avant (4A5) | 12.1990-07.1994 2.0 E - 1984ccm, 100pk, 74kw - AAE
    100 C4 Avant (4A5) | 12.1990-07.1994 2.0 E 16V - 1984ccm, 140pk, 103kw - ACE
    100 C4 Avant (4A5) | 12.1990-07.1994 2.0 E 16V quattro - 1984ccm, 140pk, 103kw - ACE
    100 C4 Avant (4A5) | 12.1990-07.1994 2.0 E quattro - 1984ccm, 115pk, 85kw - M30 B32, 10 S, C 14 SE, 19 S, 10 N, 16 S, 13 S, 16 N, AAD, 28 E, 28 H, K, JT, 829 A5, 138 B3.000, 1
    100 C4 Avant (4A5) | 12.1990-07.1994 2.3 E - 2309ccm, 133pk, 98kw - AAR
    100 C4 Avant (4A5) | 12.1990-07.1994 2.3 E quattro - 2309ccm, 133pk, 98kw - AAR
    100 C4 Avant (4A5) | 12.1990-07.1994 2.4 D - 2370ccm, 82pk, 60kw - M30 B32, 10 S, C 14 SE, 19 S, 10 N, 16 S, 13 S, 16 N, AAD, WH, 28 E, 28 H, WA, AAS, K, JT, 829 A5,
    100 C4 Avant (4A5) | 12.1990-07.1994 2.5 TDI - 2461ccm, 115pk, 85kw - AAT, ABP
    100 C4 Avant (4A5) | 12.1990-07.1994 S4 Turbo quattro - 2226ccm, 230pk, 169kw - AAN
    100 C4 Saloon (4A2) | 12.1990-07.1994 2.0 - 1984ccm, 100pk, 74kw - AAE
    100 C4 Saloon (4A2) | 12.1990-07.1994 2.0 E - 1984ccm, 115pk, 85kw - AAD, ABK
    100 C4 Saloon (4A2) | 12.1990-07.1994 2.0 E 16V - 1984ccm, 140pk, 103kw - ACE
    100 C4 Saloon (4A2) | 12.1990-07.1994 2.0 E 16V quattro - 1984ccm, 140pk, 103kw - ACE
    100 C4 Saloon (4A2) | 12.1990-07.1994 2.0 E quattro - 1984ccm, 115pk, 85kw - M30 B32, 10 S, C 14 SE, 19 S, 10 N, 16 S, 13 S, 16 N, AAD, 28 E, 28 H, K, JT, 829 A5, 138 B3.000, 1
    100 C4 Saloon (4A2) | 12.1990-07.1994 2.3 E - 2309ccm, 133pk, 98kw - AAR
    100 C4 Saloon (4A2) | 12.1990-07.1994 2.3 E quattro - 2309ccm, 133pk, 98kw - AAR
    100 C4 Saloon (4A2) | 12.1990-07.1994 2.4 D - 2370ccm, 82pk, 60kw - AAS
    100 C4 Saloon (4A2) | 12.1990-07.1994 2.5 TDI - 2461ccm, 115pk, 85kw - AAT, ABP
    100 C4 Saloon (4A2) | 12.1990-07.1994 S4 Turbo quattro - 2226ccm, 230pk, 169kw - AAN
    200 C2
    200 C2 Saloon (437, 438) | 10.1979-09.1982 2.1 5E - 2144ccm, 136pk, 100kw - WC
    200 C2 Saloon (437, 438) | 10.1979-09.1982 2.1 5T - 2144ccm, 170pk, 125kw - WJ
    200 C3
    200 C3 Avant (447, 448) | 09.1983-12.1991 2.1 Turbo quattro - 2144ccm, 182pk, 134kw - KG, JY
    200 C3 Avant (447, 448) | 09.1983-12.1991 2.2 20V Turbo quattro - 2226ccm, 220pk, 162kw - 3B
    200 C3 Avant (447, 448) | 09.1983-12.1991 2.2 Turbo - 2226ccm, 165pk, 121kw - PNDA, IQDA, IQDB, JQDA, JQDB, JTDA, JTDB, T3DA, T3DB, T1DA, T1DB, DS, 1Y, SH, KU, MC, NF, NP, 2G, M
    200 C3 Avant (447, 448) | 09.1983-12.1991 2.2 Turbo quattro - 2226ccm, 200pk, 147kw - M30 B32, 10 S, C 14 SE, 19 S, 10 N, 16 S, 13 S, 16 N, AAD, WH, 28 E, 28 H, WA, AAS, K, JT, 829 A5,
    200 C3 Avant (447, 448) | 09.1983-12.1991 2.2 Turbo quattro - 2226ccm, 165pk, 121kw - MC
    200 C3 Saloon (447, 448) | 08.1983-12.1991 2.1 5E - 2144ccm, 136pk, 100kw - WC, KH
    200 C3 Saloon (447, 448) | 08.1983-12.1991 2.1 Turbo - 2144ccm, 182pk, 134kw - KG
    200 C3 Saloon (447, 448) | 08.1983-12.1991 2.1 Turbo quattro - 2144ccm, 182pk, 134kw - KG
    200 C3 Saloon (447, 448) | 08.1983-12.1991 2.2 - 2226ccm, 137pk, 101kw - KU
    200 C3 Saloon (447, 448) | 08.1983-12.1991 2.2 20V Turbo quattro - 2226ccm, 220pk, 162kw - 3B
    200 C3 Saloon (447, 448) | 08.1983-12.1991 2.2 Turbo - 2226ccm, 190pk, 140kw - M30 B32, 10 S, C 14 SE, 19 S, 10 N, 16 S, 13 S, 16 N, AAD, WH, 28 E, 28 H, WA, AAS, K, JT, 829 A5,
    200 C3 Saloon (447, 448) | 08.1983-12.1991 2.2 Turbo - 2226ccm, 200pk, 147kw - M30 B32, 10 S, C 14 SE, 19 S, 10 N, 16 S, 13 S, 16 N, AAD, WH, 28 E, 28 H, WA, AAS, K, JT, 829 A5,
    200 C3 Saloon (447, 448) | 08.1983-12.1991 2.2 Turbo - 2226ccm, 165pk, 121kw - MC
    200 C3 Saloon (447, 448) | 08.1983-12.1991 2.2 Turbo quattro - 2226ccm, 200pk, 147kw - M30 B32, 10 S, C 14 SE, 19 S, 10 N, 16 S, 13 S, 16 N, AAD, WH, 28 E, 28 H, WA, AAS, K, JT, 829 A5,
    200 C3 Saloon (447, 448) | 08.1983-12.1991 2.2 Turbo quattro - 2226ccm, 165pk, 121kw - MC
    80 B1
    80 B1 Saloon (80, 82) | 05.1972-07.1978 1.3 - 1297ccm, 60pk, 44kw - Z 14 XEP, M10 B18, M10 B20, GSG, GLB, GMA, RTA, BRD, BRE, BRF, RTE, RTF, RTH, F6F, F6G, JPA, LTA, H
    80 B1 Saloon (80, 82) | 05.1972-07.1978 1.3 - 1297ccm, 55pk, 40kw - ZA
    80 B1 Saloon (80, 82) | 05.1972-07.1978 1.6 - 1588ccm, 75pk, 55kw - YN
    80 B1 Saloon (80, 82) | 05.1972-07.1978 1.6 - 1588ccm, 85pk, 63kw - Z 14 XEP, M10 B18, M10 B20, GSG, GLB, GMA, RTA, BRD, BRE, BRF, YP, RTE, RTF, RTH, F6F, F6G, JPA, LT
    80 B1 Saloon (80, 82) | 05.1972-07.1978 1.6 GTE - 1588ccm, 110pk, 81kw - Z 14 XEP, M10 B18, M10 B20, GSG, GLB, GMA, RTA, BRD, BRE, BRF, YP, RTE, RTF, RTH, F6F, F6G, JPA, LT
    80 B2
    80 B2 Saloon (811, 813, 814, 819, 853) | 08.1978-03.1987 1.3 - 1297ccm, 60pk, 44kw - EP
    80 B2 Saloon (811, 813, 814, 819, 853) | 08.1978-03.1987 1.3 - 1272ccm, 55pk, 40kw - FY
    80 B2 Saloon (811, 813, 814, 819, 853) | 08.1978-03.1987 1.3 - 1272ccm, 60pk, 44kw - FZ
    80 B2 Saloon (811, 813, 814, 819, 853) | 08.1978-03.1987 1.6 - 1595ccm, 75pk, 55kw - DT, JU
    80 B2 Saloon (811, 813, 814, 819, 853) | 08.1978-03.1987 1.6 - 1595ccm, 73pk, 54kw - SA
    80 B2 Saloon (811, 813, 814, 819, 853) | 08.1978-03.1987 1.6 - 1588ccm, 75pk, 55kw - YN, WV, WY
    80 B2 Saloon (811, 813, 814, 819, 853) | 08.1978-03.1987 1.6 - 1588ccm, 85pk, 63kw - YP
    80 B2 Saloon (811, 813, 814, 819, 853) | 08.1978-03.1987 1.6 D - 1588ccm, 54pk, 40kw - CR, JK
    80 B2 Saloon (811, 813, 814, 819, 853) | 08.1978-03.1987 1.6 GLE - 1588ccm, 110pk, 81kw - YZ
    80 B2 Saloon (811, 813, 814, 819, 853) | 08.1978-03.1987 1.6 TD - 1588ccm, 70pk, 51kw - CY
    80 B2 Saloon (811, 813, 814, 819, 853) | 08.1978-03.1987 1.8 - 1781ccm, 90pk, 66kw - DS, JV, JN
    80 B2 Saloon (811, 813, 814, 819, 853) | 08.1978-03.1987 1.8 - 1781ccm, 88pk, 65kw - SF
    80 B2 Saloon (811, 813, 814, 819, 853) | 08.1978-03.1987 1.8 CC quattro (85Q) - 1781ccm, 90pk, 66kw - NE, JV, JN
    80 B2 Saloon (811, 813, 814, 819, 853) | 08.1978-03.1987 1.8 GTE - 1781ccm, 112pk, 82kw - DZ, MU
    80 B2 Saloon (811, 813, 814, 819, 853) | 08.1978-03.1987 1.8 GTE - 1781ccm, 110pk, 81kw - N57 D30 B, PV, N63 B44 A, 182 A2.000, 182 A1.000, 182 A4.000, 182 A3.000, 182 A8.000, Y5A, AR 67106
    80 B2 Saloon (811, 813, 814, 819, 853) | 08.1978-03.1987 1.8 GTE quattro (85Q) - 1781ccm, 112pk, 82kw - DZ
    80 B2 Saloon (811, 813, 814, 819, 853) | 08.1978-03.1987 1.8 GTE quattro (85Q) - 1781ccm, 110pk, 81kw - M30 B32, CAYC, 10 S, C 14 SE, 19 S, 10 N, 16 S, 13 S, 16 N, DZ, AAD, WH, 28 E, 28 H, WA, PV, AAS, K
    80 B2 Saloon (811, 813, 814, 819, 853) | 08.1978-03.1987 1.9 CD-5S - 1921ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 1Y, WN, 1F, X 16 SZR, AEX, APQ, CDY (TU9M), HDZ (TU1M), D9B (XUD9A/U), KFX (TU3JP), D9B (XUD9A), NF
    80 B2 Saloon (811, 813, 814, 819, 853) | 08.1978-03.1987 2.0 - 1994ccm, 115pk, 85kw - JS
    80 B2 Saloon (811, 813, 814, 819, 853) | 08.1978-03.1987 2.0 quattro (85Q) - 1994ccm, 115pk, 85kw - JS
    80 B2 Saloon (811, 813, 814, 819, 853) | 08.1978-03.1987 2.2 quattro - 2144ccm, 131pk, 96kw - KL
    80 B2 Saloon (811, 813, 814, 819, 853) | 08.1978-03.1987 2.2 quattro (85Q) - 2144ccm, 136pk, 100kw - KK
    80 B3
    80 B3 Saloon (893, 894, 8A2) | 06.1986-10.1991 1.6 - 1595ccm, 102pk, 75kw - ABB
    80 B3 Saloon (893, 894, 8A2) | 06.1986-10.1991 1.6 - 1595ccm, 70pk, 51kw - PP
    80 B3 Saloon (893, 894, 8A2) | 06.1986-10.1991 1.6 - 1595ccm, 75pk, 55kw - RN
    80 B3 Saloon (893, 894, 8A2) | 06.1986-10.1991 1.6 D - 1588ccm, 54pk, 40kw - JK
    80 B3 Saloon (893, 894, 8A2) | 06.1986-10.1991 1.6 TD - 1588ccm, 80pk, 59kw - RA, SB
    80 B3 Saloon (893, 894, 8A2) | 06.1986-10.1991 1.8 - 1781ccm, 75pk, 55kw - RU
    80 B3 Saloon (893, 894, 8A2) | 06.1986-10.1991 1.8 - 1847ccm, 113pk, 83kw - SD
    80 B3 Saloon (893, 894, 8A2) | 06.1986-10.1991 1.8 E - 1781ccm, 112pk, 82kw - DZ
    80 B3 Saloon (893, 894, 8A2) | 06.1986-10.1991 1.8 E quattro - 1781ccm, 112pk, 82kw - M30 B32, CAYC, 10 S, C 14 SE, 19 S, 10 N, 16 S, 13 S, 16 N, DZ, AAD, WH, 28 E, 28 H, WA, AAS, K, JT
    80 B3 Saloon (893, 894, 8A2) | 06.1986-10.1991 1.8 quattro - 1847ccm, 113pk, 83kw - SD
    80 B3 Saloon (893, 894, 8A2) | 06.1986-10.1991 1.8 S - 1781ccm, 90pk, 66kw - NE, SF, JV, JN, PM
    80 B3 Saloon (893, 894, 8A2) | 06.1986-10.1991 1.8 S - 1781ccm, 88pk, 65kw - SF
    80 B3 Saloon (893, 894, 8A2) | 06.1986-10.1991 1.8 S quattro - 1781ccm, 90pk, 66kw - NE, SF, JN, PM
    80 B3 Saloon (893, 894, 8A2) | 06.1986-10.1991 1.8 S quattro - 1781ccm, 88pk, 65kw - SF
    80 B3 Saloon (893, 894, 8A2) | 06.1986-10.1991 1.9 D - 1896ccm, 68pk, 50kw - 1Y
    80 B3 Saloon (893, 894, 8A2) | 06.1986-10.1991 2.0 E - 1984ccm, 112pk, 82kw - 3A
    80 B3 Saloon (893, 894, 8A2) | 06.1986-10.1991 2.0 E - 1984ccm, 113pk, 83kw - 3A
    80 B3 Saloon (893, 894, 8A2) | 06.1986-10.1991 2.0 E 16V - 1984ccm, 137pk, 101kw - 6A
    80 B3 Saloon (893, 894, 8A2) | 06.1986-10.1991 2.0 E 16V quattro - 1984ccm, 137pk, 101kw - 6A
    80 B3 Saloon (893, 894, 8A2) | 06.1986-10.1991 2.0 E quattro - 1984ccm, 113pk, 83kw - 3A
    80 B3 Saloon (893, 894, 8A2) | 06.1986-10.1991 2.0 quattro - 1984ccm, 115pk, 85kw - AAD
    80 B4
    80 B4 Avant (8C5) | 09.1991-01.1996 1.6 E - 1595ccm, 101pk, 74kw - ADA
    80 B4 Avant (8C5) | 09.1991-01.1996 1.9 TD - 1896ccm, 75pk, 55kw - AAZ
    80 B4 Avant (8C5) | 09.1991-01.1996 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 1Z
    80 B4 Avant (8C5) | 09.1991-01.1996 2.0 - 1984ccm, 90pk, 66kw - ABT
    80 B4 Avant (8C5) | 09.1991-01.1996 2.0 E - 1984ccm, 115pk, 85kw - ABK
    80 B4 Avant (8C5) | 09.1991-01.1996 2.0 E 16V - 1984ccm, 140pk, 103kw - ACE
    80 B4 Avant (8C5) | 09.1991-01.1996 2.0 E 16V quattro - 1984ccm, 140pk, 103kw - Z 14 XEP, M10 B18, M10 B20, GSG, GLB, GMA, RTA, BRD, BRE, BRF, YP, RTE, RTF, RTH, F6F, F6G, ACE, JP
    80 B4 Avant (8C5) | 09.1991-01.1996 2.0 quattro - 1984ccm, 107pk, 79kw - ADW
    80 B4 Avant (8C5) | 09.1991-01.1996 2.3 E - 2309ccm, 133pk, 98kw - NG
    80 B4 Avant (8C5) | 09.1991-01.1996 2.3 E quattro - 2309ccm, 133pk, 98kw - NG
    80 B4 Avant (8C5) | 09.1991-01.1996 S2 quattro - 2226ccm, 230pk, 169kw - ABY
    80 B4 Saloon (8C2) | 09.1991-12.1994 1.6 - 1595ccm, 71pk, 52kw - ABM
    80 B4 Saloon (8C2) | 09.1991-12.1994 1.6 E - 1595ccm, 101pk, 74kw - ADA
    80 B4 Saloon (8C2) | 09.1991-12.1994 1.9 TD - 1896ccm, 75pk, 55kw - AAZ
    80 B4 Saloon (8C2) | 09.1991-12.1994 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 1Z
    80 B4 Saloon (8C2) | 09.1991-12.1994 2.0 - 1984ccm, 90pk, 66kw - ABT
    80 B4 Saloon (8C2) | 09.1991-12.1994 2.0 E - 1984ccm, 115pk, 85kw - ABK
    80 B4 Saloon (8C2) | 09.1991-12.1994 2.0 E 16V - 1984ccm, 137pk, 101kw - 6A
    80 B4 Saloon (8C2) | 09.1991-12.1994 2.0 E 16V - 1984ccm, 140pk, 103kw - ACE
    80 B4 Saloon (8C2) | 09.1991-12.1994 2.0 E 16V quattro - 1984ccm, 140pk, 103kw - ACE
    80 B4 Saloon (8C2) | 09.1991-12.1994 2.0 E quattro - 1984ccm, 115pk, 85kw - ABK
    80 B4 Saloon (8C2) | 09.1991-12.1994 2.0 quattro - 1984ccm, 107pk, 79kw - ADW
    80 B4 Saloon (8C2) | 09.1991-12.1994 2.3 E - 2309ccm, 133pk, 98kw - NG
    80 B4 Saloon (8C2) | 09.1991-12.1994 2.3 E quattro - 2309ccm, 133pk, 98kw - NG
    80 B4 Saloon (8C2) | 09.1991-12.1994 S2 quattro - 2226ccm, 230pk, 169kw - ABY
    90 B2
    90 B2 (813, 814, 853) | 10.1984-03.1987 2.0 - 1994ccm, 113pk, 83kw - CAYC, CFFB, CFWA, KR, 2E, ADY, AGG, CBZB, G4FA, 149 B3.000, B 18 U, 4G92 (SOHC 16V), 4G93 (SOHC 16V
    90 B2 (813, 814, 853) | 10.1984-03.1987 2.0 - 1994ccm, 115pk, 85kw - HP, JS
    90 B2 (813, 814, 853) | 10.1984-03.1987 2.2 - 2226ccm, 136pk, 100kw - KV
    90 B2 (813, 814, 853) | 10.1984-03.1987 2.2 - 2226ccm, 115pk, 85kw - KX
    90 B2 (813, 814, 853) | 10.1984-03.1987 2.2 E quattro - 2226ccm, 136pk, 100kw - KV
    90 B2 (813, 814, 853) | 10.1984-03.1987 2.2 E quattro - 2226ccm, 120pk, 88kw - M52 B20 (206S3), M51 D25 (256T1), BRD, BRE, BRF, DT, DS, CY, JN, KX, KV, AAH, 1P, RL, JT, C1G 700,
    90 B3
    90 B3 (893, 894, 8A2) | 04.1987-09.1991 1.6 TD - 1588ccm, 80pk, 59kw - RA, SB
    90 B3 (893, 894, 8A2) | 04.1987-09.1991 2.0 - 1994ccm, 115pk, 85kw - PS
    90 B3 (893, 894, 8A2) | 04.1987-09.1991 2.0 20 V - 1994ccm, 160pk, 118kw - NM
    90 B3 (893, 894, 8A2) | 04.1987-09.1991 2.0 20 V quattro - 1994ccm, 160pk, 118kw - NM
    90 B3 (893, 894, 8A2) | 04.1987-09.1991 2.2 E - 2226ccm, 136pk, 100kw - M52 B20 (206S3), M51 D25 (256T1), BRD, BRE, BRF, DT, DS, CY, JN, KX, KV, AAH, 1P, RL, C1G 700, C1G
    90 B3 (893, 894, 8A2) | 04.1987-09.1991 2.2 E quattro - 2226ccm, 136pk, 100kw - M52 B20 (206S3), M51 D25 (256T1), BRD, BRE, BRF, DT, DS, CY, JN, KX, KV, AAH, 1P, RL, JT, C1G 700,
    90 B3 (893, 894, 8A2) | 04.1987-09.1991 2.3 E - 2309ccm, 133pk, 98kw - NG
    90 B3 (893, 894, 8A2) | 04.1987-09.1991 2.3 E - 2309ccm, 136pk, 100kw - NG
    90 B3 (893, 894, 8A2) | 04.1987-09.1991 2.3 E 20V - 2309ccm, 167pk, 123kw - 7A
    90 B3 (893, 894, 8A2) | 04.1987-09.1991 2.3 E 20V - 2309ccm, 170pk, 125kw - M52 B20 (206S3), M51 D25 (256T1), BRD, BRE, BRF, DT, DS, CY, JN, KX, KV, 7A, AAH, 1P, RL, JT, C1G 7
    90 B3 (893, 894, 8A2) | 04.1987-09.1991 2.3 E 20V quattro - 2309ccm, 167pk, 123kw - 7A
    90 B3 (893, 894, 8A2) | 04.1987-09.1991 2.3 E 20V quattro - 2309ccm, 170pk, 125kw - 7A
    90 B3 (893, 894, 8A2) | 04.1987-09.1991 2.3 E quattro - 2309ccm, 133pk, 98kw - NG
    90 B3 (893, 894, 8A2) | 04.1987-09.1991 2.3 E quattro - 2309ccm, 136pk, 100kw - NG
    A4 B5
    A4 B5 (8D2) | 11.1994-09.2001 1.6 - 1595ccm, 100pk, 74kw - ADP, AHL, ANA, ARM
    A4 B5 (8D2) | 11.1994-09.2001 1.8 - 1781ccm, 125pk, 92kw - ADR, APT, ARG, AVV
    A4 B5 (8D2) | 11.1994-09.2001 1.8 quattro - 1781ccm, 125pk, 92kw - ADR, APT, ARG
    A4 B5 (8D2) | 11.1994-09.2001 1.8 quattro - 1781ccm, 115pk, 85kw - AFY
    A4 B5 (8D2) | 11.1994-09.2001 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 1Z, AHU, AHH
    A4 B5 (8D2) | 11.1994-09.2001 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 75pk, 55kw - AFF
    A4 B5 (8D2) | 11.1994-09.2001 2.6 - 2598ccm, 150pk, 110kw - ABC
    A4 B5 Avant (8D5) | 11.1994-09.2001 1.6 - 1595ccm, 100pk, 74kw - 9HR (DV6C), RHH (DW10CTED4), J4B, J6A, 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, 1Z, AGG, AHU, 223 A9.000, ALE, AEX, AEE, APQ,
    A4 B5 Avant (8D5) | 11.1994-09.2001 1.8 - 1781ccm, 125pk, 92kw - 9HR (DV6C), RHH (DW10CTED4), J4B, J6A, 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, 1Z, AGG, AHU, 223 A9.000, ALE, AEX, AEE, APQ,
    A4 B5 Avant (8D5) | 11.1994-09.2001 1.8 - 1781ccm, 115pk, 85kw - AFY
    A4 B5 Avant (8D5) | 11.1994-09.2001 1.8 quattro - 1781ccm, 125pk, 92kw - 9HR (DV6C), RHH (DW10CTED4), J4B, J6A, 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, ABC, 1Z, AGG, AHU, 223 A9.000, ALE, AEX, AEE,
    A4 B5 Avant (8D5) | 11.1994-09.2001 1.8 quattro - 1781ccm, 115pk, 85kw - AFY
    A4 B5 Avant (8D5) | 11.1994-09.2001 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 9HR (DV6C), RHH (DW10CTED4), J4B, J6A, 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, ABC, 1Z, AGG, AHU, 223 A9.000, ALE, AEX, AEE,
    A6 C4
    A6 C4 (4A2) | 06.1994-10.1997 1.8 - 1781ccm, 125pk, 92kw - 9HR (DV6C), RHH (DW10CTED4), J4B, J6A, 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, RFM, RFN, ABC, 1Z, AGG, AHU, 223 A9.000, ALE,
    A6 C4 (4A2) | 06.1994-10.1997 1.8 quattro - 1781ccm, 125pk, 92kw - 9HR (DV6C), RHH (DW10CTED4), J4B, J6A, 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, RFM, RFN, ABC, 1Z, AGG, AHU, 223 A9.000, ALE,
    A6 C4 (4A2) | 06.1994-10.1997 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 1Z, AHU
    A6 C4 (4A2) | 06.1994-10.1997 2.0 - 1984ccm, 100pk, 74kw - AAE
    A6 C4 (4A2) | 06.1994-10.1997 2.0 - 1984ccm, 115pk, 85kw - ABK
    A6 C4 (4A2) | 06.1994-10.1997 2.0 - 1984ccm, 107pk, 79kw - ADW
    A6 C4 (4A2) | 06.1994-10.1997 2.0 16V - 1984ccm, 140pk, 103kw - ACE
    A6 C4 (4A2) | 06.1994-10.1997 2.0 16V quattro - 1984ccm, 140pk, 103kw - ACE
    A6 C4 (4A2) | 06.1994-10.1997 2.3 - 2309ccm, 133pk, 98kw - N57 D30 B, PV, AAR, N47 D20 C, N63 B44 A, 182 A2.000, 182 A1.000, 182 A4.000, 182 A3.000, 182 A7.00
    A6 C4 (4A2) | 06.1994-10.1997 2.3 quattro - 2309ccm, 133pk, 98kw - N57 D30 B, PV, AAR, N47 D20 C, N63 B44 A, 182 A2.000, 182 A1.000, 182 A4.000, 182 A3.000, 182 A7.00
    A6 C4 (4A2) | 06.1994-10.1997 2.5 TDI - 2461ccm, 116pk, 85kw - AAT
    A6 C4 (4A2) | 06.1994-10.1997 2.5 TDI - 2461ccm, 140pk, 103kw - AEL
    A6 C4 (4A2) | 06.1994-10.1997 2.5 TDI quattro - 2461ccm, 140pk, 103kw - X 17 DT (TC4EE1), 1Z, AHU, AEL, AFN, AVG
    A6 C4 (4A2) | 06.1994-10.1997 2.6 - 2598ccm, 150pk, 110kw - ABC
    A6 C4 (4A2) | 06.1994-10.1997 S6 Turbo quattro - 2226ccm, 230pk, 169kw - AAN
    A6 C4 Avant (4A5) | 06.1994-12.1997 1.8 - 1781ccm, 125pk, 92kw - 9HR (DV6C), RHH (DW10CTED4), J4B, J6A, 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, RFM, RFN, ABC, 1Z, AGG, AHU, 223 A9.000, ALE,
    A6 C4 Avant (4A5) | 06.1994-12.1997 1.8 quattro - 1781ccm, 125pk, 92kw - 9HR (DV6C), RHH (DW10CTED4), J4B, J6A, 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, RFM, RFN, ABC, 1Z, AGG, AHU, 223 A9.000, ALE,
    A6 C4 Avant (4A5) | 06.1994-12.1997 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 1Z, AHU
    A6 C4 Avant (4A5) | 06.1994-12.1997 2.0 - 1984ccm, 100pk, 74kw - AAE
    A6 C4 Avant (4A5) | 06.1994-12.1997 2.0 - 1984ccm, 115pk, 85kw - ABK
    A6 C4 Avant (4A5) | 06.1994-12.1997 2.0 16V - 1984ccm, 140pk, 103kw - ACE
    A6 C4 Avant (4A5) | 06.1994-12.1997 2.0 16V quattro - 1984ccm, 140pk, 103kw - ACE
    A6 C4 Avant (4A5) | 06.1994-12.1997 2.3 - 2309ccm, 133pk, 98kw - N57 D30 B, PV, AAR, N47 D20 C, N63 B44 A, 182 A2.000, 182 A1.000, 182 A4.000, 182 A3.000, 182 A7.00
    A6 C4 Avant (4A5) | 06.1994-12.1997 2.3 quattro - 2309ccm, 133pk, 98kw - N57 D30 B, PV, AAR, N47 D20 C, N63 B44 A, 182 A2.000, 182 A1.000, 182 A4.000, 182 A3.000, 182 A7.00
    A6 C4 Avant (4A5) | 06.1994-12.1997 2.5 TDI - 2461ccm, 116pk, 85kw - AAT
    A6 C4 Avant (4A5) | 06.1994-12.1997 2.5 TDI - 2461ccm, 140pk, 103kw - AEL
    A6 C4 Avant (4A5) | 06.1994-12.1997 2.5 TDI quattro - 2461ccm, 140pk, 103kw - X 17 DT (TC4EE1), 1Z, AHU, AEL, AFN, AVG
    A6 C4 Avant (4A5) | 06.1994-12.1997 2.6 - 2598ccm, 150pk, 110kw - ABC
    A6 C4 Avant (4A5) | 06.1994-12.1997 2.8 - 2771ccm, 163pk, 120kw - AEJ
    A6 C4 Avant (4A5) | 06.1994-12.1997 S6 Turbo quattro - 2226ccm, 230pk, 169kw - AAN
    A6 C5
    A6 C5 (4B2, 4B4) | 01.1997-01.2005 1.8 - 1781ccm, 116pk, 85kw - AFY
    A6 C5 (4B2, 4B4) | 01.1997-01.2005 1.8 T - 1781ccm, 180pk, 132kw - AJL
    A6 C5 (4B2, 4B4) | 01.1997-01.2005 1.8 T - 1781ccm, 150pk, 110kw - HC, N57 D30 B, RF, C1J 760, C1J 764, F2N 708, F2N 710, F2N 798, 4A-FE, HEE, BP, 8140.47R, 8140.67,
    A6 C5 (4B2, 4B4) | 01.1997-01.2005 1.8 T quattro - 1781ccm, 180pk, 132kw - AJL
    A6 C5 (4B2, 4B4) | 01.1997-01.2005 1.8 T quattro - 1781ccm, 150pk, 110kw - AR 30502, AR 30587, AR 30550, AR 61101, AR 06202, VM 81 A, AR 67101, AR 06416, FUAA, N55 B30 A, NGA
    A6 C5 Avant (4B5, 4B6) | 12.1997-01.2005 1.8 - 1781ccm, 116pk, 85kw - AFY
    A6 C5 Avant (4B5, 4B6) | 12.1997-01.2005 1.8 T - 1781ccm, 180pk, 132kw - AJL
    A6 C5 Avant (4B5, 4B6) | 12.1997-01.2005 1.8 T - 1781ccm, 150pk, 110kw - S14 B23 (234EA), H, 161A (XUD7), DHY (XUD9TE/Y), KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DJY (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP)
    A6 C5 Avant (4B5, 4B6) | 12.1997-01.2005 1.8 T quattro - 1781ccm, 180pk, 132kw - AJL
    A6 C5 Avant (4B5, 4B6) | 12.1997-01.2005 1.8 T quattro - 1781ccm, 150pk, 110kw - S14 B23 (234EA), H, 161A (XUD7), DHY (XUD9TE/Y), KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DJY (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP)
    COUPE B2
    COUPE B2 (81, 855, 856) | 07.1980-10.1988 1.8 GT quattro - 1781ccm, 112pk, 82kw - DZ
    FIAT
    124
    124 (124_) | 07.1966-07.1975 1500 Special T - 1438ccm, 80pk, 59kw - 124 AC.000, 125 B.000, 132 AC1.000, B 5204 F, T9A (DJ5), D8C (XUD9UTF), T8A (DJ5T), RFW (XU10J2U),
    FORD
    GALAXY I
    GALAXY I (WGR) | 03.1995-05.2006 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 1Z, AHU, ANU
    GALAXY I (WGR) | 03.1995-05.2006 2.8 i V6 - 2792ccm, 174pk, 128kw - AAA, AMY
    GALAXY I (WGR) | 03.1995-05.2006 2.8 i V6 4x4 - 2792ccm, 174pk, 128kw - M51 D25 (256T1), 16 K4F, OM 604.910, M 111.920, M 111.921, RFM, RFN, N47 D20 C, AAA, 2L, P8C (XUD11
    JEEP
    CHEROKEE
    CHEROKEE (XJ) | 10.1984-09.2001 2.5 i 4x4 - 2469ccm, 122pk, 90kw - EPE, HX
    SEAT
    ALHAMBRA
    ALHAMBRA (7V8, 7V9) | 04.1996-03.2010 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 16 K4F, 1Z, N47 D20 C, ADY, AHU, AEY, 20 T4H, 14 K4F, 2C-L, ANU, ATM, 20 T2N, Z7X 722, Z7X 723, E7J
    ALHAMBRA (7V8, 7V9) | 04.1996-03.2010 2.0 i - 1984ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 16 K4F, N47 D20 C, ADY, AEY, 20 T4H, 14 K4F, 2C-L, ATM, 20 T2N, Z7X 722, Z7X 723, E7J 626, E7J 764,
    AROSA
    AROSA (6H1) | 05.1997-06.2004 1.0 - 999ccm, 50pk, 37kw - 1Z, AHU, ABF, C1J 768, C1J 780, J7T 772, J7T 773, P8C (XUD11BTE), 4G63 (SOHC 16V), RFW (XU10J2), RG
    AROSA (6H1) | 05.1997-06.2004 1.7 SDI - 1716ccm, 60pk, 44kw - S14 B23 (234EA), 156 C.046, AF, AFB, AKN, AKU, AGL, AGX, AHD, AGK, L1G, KW, AGB, AZB, OM 611.960, A
    CORDOBA
    CORDOBA (6K1, 6K2) | 02.1993-10.2002 1.0 i - 999ccm, 50pk, 37kw - 1Z, AHU, ADZ, AEX, ABU, AEE, APQ, KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DHY (XUD9TE), DJY (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP),
    CORDOBA (6K1, 6K2) | 02.1993-10.2002 1.4 i 16V - 1390ccm, 101pk, 74kw - 1Y, 1Z, AHU, AEX, ABF, APQ, C1J 768, C1J 780, J7T 772, J7T 773, P8C (XUD11BTE), 4G63 (SOHC 16V), RF
    CORDOBA (6K1, 6K2) | 02.1993-10.2002 1.6 i - 1595ccm, 101pk, 74kw - 16 K4F, 1Z, N47 D20 C, ADY, AHU, AEY, 20 T4H, 14 K4F, 2C-L, AFT, ANU, ATM, 20 T2N, Z7X 722, Z7X 723
    CORDOBA (6K1, 6K2) | 02.1993-10.2002 1.6 i - 1595ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 1F
    CORDOBA (6K1, 6K2) | 02.1993-10.2002 1.6 i - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - ABU, AEE, ALM
    CORDOBA (6K1, 6K2) | 02.1993-10.2002 1.8 i 16V - 1781ccm, 129pk, 95kw - ADL
    CORDOBA (6K1, 6K2) | 02.1993-10.2002 1.9 D - 1896ccm, 68pk, 50kw - 1Y
    CORDOBA (6K1, 6K2) | 02.1993-10.2002 1.9 D - 1896ccm, 64pk, 47kw - 1Y, 1Z, AHU, AEX, ABF, APQ, C1J 768, C1J 780, J7T 772, J7T 773, P8C (XUD11BTE), 4G63 (SOHC 16V), RF
    CORDOBA (6K1, 6K2) | 02.1993-10.2002 1.9 SDI - 1896ccm, 64pk, 47kw - 16 K4F, N47 D20 C, AEY, 20 T4H, 14 K4F, 2C-L, 20 T2N, Z7X 722, Z7X 723, E7J 626, E7J 764, K7M 702,
    CORDOBA (6K1, 6K2) | 02.1993-10.2002 1.9 TD - 1896ccm, 75pk, 55kw - AAZ
    CORDOBA (6K1, 6K2) | 02.1993-10.2002 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 1Z, AHU, ABF, C1J 768, C1J 780, J7T 772, J7T 773, P8C (XUD11BTE), 4G63 (SOHC 16V), RFW (XU10J2), RG
    CORDOBA (6K1, 6K2) | 02.1993-10.2002 2.0 i - 1984ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 2E, AGG
    CORDOBA (6K1, 6K2) | 02.1993-10.2002 2.0 i 16V - 1984ccm, 150pk, 110kw - ABF, C1J 768, C1J 780, J7T 772, J7T 773, P8C (XUD11BTE), 4G63 (SOHC 16V), RFW (XU10J2), RGX (XU10J2
    IBIZA Mk
    IBIZA Mk II (6K1) | 03.1993-05.2002 1.0 - 1043ccm, 45pk, 33kw - AAU
    IBIZA Mk II (6K1) | 03.1993-05.2002 1.0 i - 999ccm, 50pk, 37kw - 1Z, AHU, ADZ, AEX, ABU, AEE, APQ, KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DHY (XUD9TE), DJY (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP),
    IBIZA Mk II (6K1) | 03.1993-05.2002 1.3 i - 1272ccm, 54pk, 40kw - 2G, AAV
    IBIZA Mk II (6K1) | 03.1993-05.2002 1.4 i 16V - 1390ccm, 101pk, 74kw - 1Z, AHU, AEX, ABF, APQ, C1J 768, C1J 780, J7T 772, J7T 773, P8C (XUD11BTE), 4G63 (SOHC 16V), RFW (X
    IBIZA Mk II (6K1) | 03.1993-05.2002 1.6 i - 1595ccm, 101pk, 74kw - 16 K4F, 1Z, N47 D20 C, ADY, AHU, AEY, 20 T4H, 14 K4F, 2C-L, AFT, ANU, ATM, 20 T2N, Z7X 722, Z7X 723
    IBIZA Mk II (6K1) | 03.1993-05.2002 1.6 i - 1595ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 1F
    IBIZA Mk II (6K1) | 03.1993-05.2002 1.6 i - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - ABU, AEE, ALM
    IBIZA Mk II (6K1) | 03.1993-05.2002 1.8 i 16V - 1781ccm, 129pk, 95kw - ADL
    IBIZA Mk II (6K1) | 03.1993-05.2002 1.9 D - 1896ccm, 64pk, 47kw - 1Y, 1Z, AHU, AEX, ABF, APQ, C1J 768, C1J 780, J7T 772, J7T 773, P8C (XUD11BTE), 4G63 (SOHC 16V), RF
    IBIZA Mk II (6K1) | 03.1993-05.2002 1.9 SDI - 1896ccm, 64pk, 47kw - AEY
    IBIZA Mk II (6K1) | 03.1993-05.2002 1.9 TD - 1896ccm, 75pk, 55kw - AAZ
    IBIZA Mk II (6K1) | 03.1993-05.2002 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 1Z, AHU, ABF, C1J 768, C1J 780, J7T 772, J7T 773, P8C (XUD11BTE), 4G63 (SOHC 16V), RFW (XU10J2), RG
    IBIZA Mk II (6K1) | 03.1993-05.2002 2.0 i - 1984ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 2E, AGG
    IBIZA Mk II (6K1) | 03.1993-05.2002 2.0 i 16V - 1984ccm, 150pk, 110kw - 1Z, AHU, ABF, C1J 768, C1J 780, J7T 772, J7T 773, P8C (XUD11BTE), 4G63 (SOHC 16V), RFW (XU10J2), RG
    INCA
    INCA (6K9) | 11.1995-06.2003 1.6 i - 1595ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 1F, X 16 SZR, AEX, APQ, CDY (TU9M), HDZ (TU1M), D9B (XUD9A/U), KFX (TU3JP), D9B (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP
    INCA (6K9) | 11.1995-06.2003 1.6 i - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - AEE, ALM
    INCA (6K9) | 11.1995-06.2003 1.7 D - 1715ccm, 57pk, 42kw - 149 A1.000, FS, M 111.945, G4DG, M 111.975, ACK, ALG, AMX, APR, AQD, DHW (XUD9SD), OM 651.955, OM 6
    INCA (6K9) | 11.1995-06.2003 1.9 D - 1896ccm, 64pk, 47kw - 1Y, 1F, X 16 SZR, AEX, APQ, CDY (TU9M), HDZ (TU1M), D9B (XUD9A/U), KFX (TU3JP), D9B (XUD9A), NFZ (T
    INCA (6K9) | 11.1995-06.2003 1.9 SDI - 1896ccm, 64pk, 47kw - PNDA, IQDA, IQDB, JQDA, JQDB, JTDA, JTDB, T3DA, T3DB, T1DA, T1DB, DS, 1Y, SH, NP, 2G, MH, NZ, HK, G
    TERRA Estate
    TERRA Estate Van (024A) | 01.1987-12.1995 1.3 D - 1272ccm, 45pk, 33kw - MN
    TOLEDO  
    TOLEDO   (1L2) | 05.1991-03.1999 1.6 i - 1595ccm, 71pk, 52kw - 1F
    TOLEDO   (1L2) | 05.1991-03.1999 1.6 i - 1595ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 1F
    TOLEDO   (1L2) | 05.1991-03.1999 1.6 i - 1595ccm, 101pk, 74kw - 1Y, 1Z, AHU, AEX, ABF, APQ, C1J 768, C1J 780, J7T 772, J7T 773, P8C (XUD11BTE), 4G63 (SOHC 16V), RF
    TOLEDO   (1L2) | 05.1991-03.1999 1.6 i - 1595ccm, 73pk, 54kw - ABN, EZ
    TOLEDO   (1L2) | 05.1991-03.1999 1.8 16V - 1781ccm, 133pk, 98kw - KR
    TOLEDO   (1L2) | 05.1991-03.1999 1.8 16V - 1781ccm, 125pk, 92kw - PL
    TOLEDO   (1L2) | 05.1991-03.1999 1.8 GT - 1781ccm, 139pk, 102kw - KR
    TOLEDO   (1L2) | 05.1991-03.1999 1.8 i - 1781ccm, 88pk, 65kw - RP
    TOLEDO   (1L2) | 05.1991-03.1999 1.9 D - 1896ccm, 68pk, 50kw - 1Y
    TOLEDO   (1L2) | 05.1991-03.1999 1.9 D - 1896ccm, 64pk, 47kw - PNDA, IQDA, IQDB, JQDA, JQDB, JTDA, JTDB, T3DA, T3DB, T1DA, T1DB, DS, 1Y, SH, NP, 2G, MH, NZ, HK, G
    TOLEDO   (1L2) | 05.1991-03.1999 1.9 TD - 1896ccm, 75pk, 55kw - AAZ
    TOLEDO   (1L2) | 05.1991-03.1999 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - RHH (DW10CTED4), 1Z, AHU, BFZ (XU5JP), RFV (XU10J4R), F3P 720, F3P 724, G8T 706, G8T 752, G8T 790,
    TOLEDO   (1L2) | 05.1991-03.1999 2.0 i - 1984ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 2E, AGG
    TOLEDO   (1L2) | 05.1991-03.1999 2.0 i 16V - 1984ccm, 150pk, 110kw - ABF
    SKODA
    FAVORIT
    FAVORIT (781) | 05.1989-09.1994 1.3 135 (781) - 1289ccm, 60pk, 44kw - 781.135
    FAVORIT (781) | 05.1989-09.1994 1.3 135 X, LX, GLX (781) - 1289ccm, 54pk, 40kw - 781.135E, 781.13540, 781.135I40, 781.135B
    FAVORIT (781) | 05.1989-09.1994 1.3 135L (781) - 1289ccm, 58pk, 43kw - 781.135
    FAVORIT (781) | 05.1989-09.1994 1.3 136 (781) - 1289ccm, 61pk, 45kw - 136 L
    FAVORIT Forman
    FAVORIT Forman (785) | 06.1988-06.1995 1.3 (135 E) - 1289ccm, 54pk, 40kw - 781.135, 781.135I40
    FAVORIT Forman (785) | 06.1988-06.1995 1.3 (136) - 1289ccm, 61pk, 45kw - 781.136
    FAVORIT Pickup
    FAVORIT Pickup (787) | 06.1992-06.1997 1.3 - 1289ccm, 54pk, 40kw - 135B, 135, 135I
    FAVORIT Pickup (787) | 06.1992-06.1997 1.3 - 1289ccm, 68pk, 50kw - 781.13650, 136 I
    FELICIA  
    FELICIA   (6U1) | 10.1994-03.1998 1.3 - 1289ccm, 54pk, 40kw - 135B, AMG
    FELICIA   (6U1) | 10.1994-03.1998 1.3 - 1289ccm, 68pk, 50kw - 136B, AMH
    FELICIA   (6U1) | 10.1994-03.1998 1.3 - 1289ccm, 58pk, 43kw - AMJ, 135L
    FELICIA   (6U1) | 10.1994-03.1998 1.6 - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - RHH (DW10CTED4), 1Z, AHU, AEE, BFZ (XU5JP), RFV (XU10J4R), F3P 720, F3P 724, G8T 706, G8T 752, G8T
    FELICIA   (6U1) | 10.1994-03.1998 1.9 D - 1896ccm, 64pk, 47kw - 16 K4F, 1Z, N47 D20 C, ADY, AHU, AEY, 20 T4H, 14 K4F, 2C-L, AFT, AEF, ANU, ATM, 20 T2N, Z7X 722, Z7
    FELICIA   Estate (6U5) | 08.1995-03.1998 1.3 - 1289ccm, 58pk, 43kw - AMJ, 135L
    FELICIA   Estate (6U5) | 08.1995-03.1998 1.3 - 1289ccm, 54pk, 40kw - RHH (DW10CTED4), 1Z, AHU, AEE, BFZ (XU5JP), RFV (XU10J4R), F3P 720, F3P 724, G8T 706, G8T 752, G8T
    FELICIA   Estate (6U5) | 08.1995-03.1998 1.3 - 1289ccm, 68pk, 50kw - RHH (DW10CTED4), 1Z, AHU, AEE, BFZ (XU5JP), RFV (XU10J4R), F3P 720, F3P 724, G8T 706, G8T 752, G8T
    FELICIA   Estate (6U5) | 08.1995-03.1998 1.6 - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - RHH (DW10CTED4), 1Z, AHU, AEE, BFZ (XU5JP), RFV (XU10J4R), F3P 720, F3P 724, G8T 706, G8T 752, G8T
    FELICIA   Estate (6U5) | 08.1995-03.1998 1.9 D - 1896ccm, 64pk, 47kw - 16 K4F, 1Z, N47 D20 C, ADY, AHU, AEY, 20 T4H, 14 K4F, 2C-L, AFT, AEF, ANU, ATM, 20 T2N, Z7X 722, Z7
    FELICIA   Pickup (6UF, 6U7) | 06.1997-04.2002 1.6 - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - J2, 5FV (EP6CDT), 9HP (DV6DTED), M 102.942, 4RC, 4AB, LMU, ME, AEE, J8S 711, F3P 710, LFZ (XU7JP),
    FELICIA   Pickup (6UF, 6U7) | 06.1997-04.2002 1.9 D - 1896ccm, 64pk, 47kw - J2, 5FV (EP6CDT), 9HP (DV6DTED), M 102.942, 4RC, 4AB, LMU, ME, AEE, J8S 711, F3P 710, LFZ (XU7JP),
    FELICIA Mk
    FELICIA Mk II (6U1) | 01.1998-06.2001 1.3 - 1289ccm, 54pk, 40kw - AMG
    FELICIA Mk II (6U1) | 01.1998-06.2001 1.3 - 1289ccm, 68pk, 50kw - AMH
    FELICIA Mk II (6U1) | 01.1998-06.2001 1.3 - 1289ccm, 58pk, 43kw - AMJ
    FELICIA Mk II (6U1) | 01.1998-06.2001 1.6 - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - AEE
    FELICIA Mk II (6U1) | 01.1998-06.2001 1.9 D - 1896ccm, 64pk, 47kw - AEF
    FELICIA Mk II Estate (6U5) | 08.1996-06.2001 1.3 - 1289ccm, 68pk, 50kw - AMH, 781.136B, 781.136M
    FELICIA Mk II Estate (6U5) | 08.1996-06.2001 1.6 - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - AEE
    FELICIA Mk II Estate (6U5) | 08.1996-06.2001 1.9 D - 1896ccm, 64pk, 47kw - AEF
    OCTAVIA I
    OCTAVIA I (1U2) | 09.1996-12.2010 1.6 - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 1Y, 1Z, AHU, AEX, AEE, ABF, APQ, C1J 768, C1J 780, J7T 772, J7T 773, P8C (XUD11BTE), 4G63 (SOHC 16V
    OCTAVIA I Combi (1U5) | 07.1998-12.2010 1.6 - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - AEE
    VOLKSWAGEN
    BORA Estate
    BORA Estate (1J6) | 05.1999-05.2005 2.3 V5 - 2324ccm, 150pk, 110kw - AGZ
    BORA Estate (1J6) | 05.1999-05.2005 2.3 V5 - 2324ccm, 170pk, 125kw - AQN
    BORA Estate (1J6) | 05.1999-05.2005 2.3 V5 4motion - 2324ccm, 150pk, 110kw - AGZ
    BORA Estate (1J6) | 05.1999-05.2005 2.3 V5 4motion - 2324ccm, 170pk, 125kw - AQN
    BORA I
    BORA I (1J2) | 10.1998-12.2013 2.3 V5 - 2324ccm, 150pk, 110kw - AGZ
    BORA I (1J2) | 10.1998-12.2013 2.3 V5 - 2324ccm, 170pk, 125kw - AQN
    BORA I (1J2) | 10.1998-12.2013 2.3 V5 4motion - 2324ccm, 150pk, 110kw - AGZ
    BORA I (1J2) | 10.1998-12.2013 2.3 V5 4motion - 2324ccm, 170pk, 125kw - AQN
    CADDY I
    CADDY I (14) | 08.1982-07.1992 1.5 - 1457ccm, 70pk, 51kw - JB
    CADDY I (14) | 08.1982-07.1992 1.6 - 1595ccm, 75pk, 55kw - JB, EW
    CADDY I (14) | 08.1982-07.1992 1.6 D - 1588ccm, 55pk, 40kw - CR, JK, JB, ME, EW, JH, CFHF
    CADDY I (14) | 08.1982-07.1992 1.8 - 1781ccm, 95pk, 70kw - JB, EW, JH
    CADDY II
    CADDY II Box Body/MPV (9K9A) | 11.1995-01.2004 1.9 D - 1896ccm, 64pk, 47kw - 1Y
    CADDY II Box Body/MPV (9K9A) | 11.1995-01.2004 1.9 SDI - 1896ccm, 64pk, 47kw - 9HR (DV6C), RHH (DW10CTED4), J4B, J6A, 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, 1Z, AGG, AHU, 223 A9.000, ALE, AEX, AEE, APQ,
    CADDY II Box Body/MPV (9K9A) | 11.1995-01.2004 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - OM 601.940, 1Z, AHU, ALE, 3S-FE, 5S-FE, G13BA, ADP, AHL, ANA, ARM, ADR, APT, ARG, AEB, ANB, APU, AH
    CADDY II Box Body/MPV (9K9A) | 11.1995-01.2004 75 1.6 - 1595ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 1F
    CADDY II Box Body/MPV (9K9A) | 11.1995-01.2004 75 1.6 - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 9HR (DV6C), RHH (DW10CTED4), J4B, J6A, 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, 1Z, AGG, AHU, 223 A9.000, ALE, AEX, AEE, APQ,
    CADDY II MPV (9K9B) | 11.1995-01.2004 1.6 - 1595ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 1F
    CADDY II MPV (9K9B) | 11.1995-01.2004 1.6 - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - AEE
    CADDY II MPV (9K9B) | 11.1995-01.2004 1.9 D - 1896ccm, 64pk, 47kw - 1Y
    CADDY II MPV (9K9B) | 11.1995-01.2004 1.9 SDI - 1896ccm, 64pk, 47kw - AEY, AYQ
    CADDY II MPV (9K9B) | 11.1995-01.2004 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 1Z, AHU, ALE, ALH
    CADDY Mk
    CADDY Mk II Pickup (9U7) | 06.1996-12.2000 1.6 - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - AEE
    CADDY Mk II Pickup (9U7) | 06.1996-12.2000 1.9 D - 1896ccm, 64pk, 47kw - AEF
    CORRADO
    CORRADO (53I) | 09.1988-12.1995 1.8 16V - 1781ccm, 136pk, 100kw - CAYC, CFFB, KR, 2E, ADY, AGG, CBZB, B5, FE (16V), M 111.944, 192 A1.000, 192 B4.000, 844 A2.000, 19
    CORRADO (53I) | 09.1988-12.1995 1.8 G60 - 1781ccm, 160pk, 118kw - PG
    CORRADO (53I) | 09.1988-12.1995 2.0 i - 1984ccm, 115pk, 85kw - AR 67501, 16 K4F, 16 SV, X 16 SZ, KL, 1Z, AB, 2E, ADY, AHU, AAA, 17 DR, C 18 XE, 14 K4F, 4G63 (SOHC
    CORRADO (53I) | 09.1988-12.1995 2.0 i 16V - 1984ccm, 136pk, 100kw - 9A
    CORRADO (53I) | 09.1988-12.1995 2.9 VR6 - 2861ccm, 190pk, 140kw - ABV
    DERBY
    DERBY (86) | 02.1977-09.1981 0.9 - 895ccm, 40pk, 29kw - HA
    DERBY (86) | 02.1977-09.1981 1.1 - 1093ccm, 50pk, 37kw - HB
    DERBY (86) | 02.1977-09.1981 1.3 - 1272ccm, 60pk, 44kw - HH
    DERBY (86) | 02.1977-09.1981 1.3 - 1272ccm, 58pk, 43kw - HJ
    DERBY (86C, 80) | 08.1981-12.1984 1.1 - 1093ccm, 50pk, 37kw - HB
    DERBY (86C, 80) | 08.1981-12.1984 1.3 - 1272ccm, 60pk, 44kw - HH
    DERBY (86C, 80) | 08.1981-12.1984 1.3 - 1272ccm, 55pk, 40kw - HK
    GOLF  
    GOLF   (17) | 04.1974-02.1984 1.1 - 1093ccm, 50pk, 37kw - FA, GG
    GOLF   (17) | 04.1974-02.1984 1.1 - 1093ccm, 52pk, 38kw - FJ
    GOLF   (17) | 04.1974-02.1984 1.3 - 1272ccm, 60pk, 44kw - GF
    GOLF   (17) | 04.1974-02.1984 1.3 - 1272ccm, 58pk, 43kw - GS
    GOLF   (17) | 04.1974-02.1984 1.5 - 1471ccm, 70pk, 51kw - FH
    GOLF   (17) | 04.1974-02.1984 1.5 - 1457ccm, 70pk, 51kw - JB
    GOLF   (17) | 04.1974-02.1984 1.5 D - 1471ccm, 50pk, 37kw - CK
    GOLF   (17) | 04.1974-02.1984 1.6 - 1588ccm, 75pk, 55kw - FP
    GOLF   (17) | 04.1974-02.1984 1.6 - 1588ccm, 70pk, 51kw - FT
    GOLF   (17) | 04.1974-02.1984 1.6 D - 1588ccm, 54pk, 40kw - CR, JK
    GOLF   (17) | 04.1974-02.1984 1.6 GTI - 1588ccm, 110pk, 81kw - EG
    GOLF   (17) | 04.1974-02.1984 1.6 TD - 1588ccm, 70pk, 51kw - CY
    GOLF   (17) | 04.1974-02.1984 1.8 GTI - 1781ccm, 112pk, 82kw - DX
    GOLF   Cabriolet (155) | 01.1979-04.1993 1.3 - 1272ccm, 54pk, 40kw - HK
    GOLF   Cabriolet (155) | 01.1979-04.1993 1.5 - 1457ccm, 70pk, 51kw - JB
    GOLF   Cabriolet (155) | 01.1979-04.1993 1.6 - 1588ccm, 110pk, 81kw - EG
    GOLF   Cabriolet (155) | 01.1979-04.1993 1.6 - 1595ccm, 75pk, 55kw - EW, HN
    GOLF   Cabriolet (155) | 01.1979-04.1993 1.6 - 1595ccm, 72pk, 53kw - RE
    GOLF   Cabriolet (155) | 01.1979-04.1993 1.8 - 1781ccm, 98pk, 72kw - 2H
    GOLF   Cabriolet (155) | 01.1979-04.1993 1.8 - 1781ccm, 111pk, 82kw - DX
    GOLF   Cabriolet (155) | 01.1979-04.1993 1.8 - 1781ccm, 112pk, 82kw - DX, EV, PB, KT
    GOLF   Cabriolet (155) | 01.1979-04.1993 1.8 - 1781ccm, 90pk, 66kw - EX
    GOLF   Cabriolet (155) | 01.1979-04.1993 1.8 - 1781ccm, 95pk, 70kw - JH
    GOLF Mk
    GOLF Mk II (19E, 1G1) | 08.1983-12.1992 1.0 - 1043ccm, 45pk, 33kw - RFJ (EW10A), OM 616.963, NCA, 4BC, 4CC, 4FA, 4DA, 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, 4EA, 4B, PH, AAB, AAF, ACU, AEN, A
    GOLF Mk II (19E, 1G1) | 08.1983-12.1992 1.0 - 1043ccm, 50pk, 37kw - RFJ (EW10A), OM 616.963, NCA, 4BC, 4CC, 4FA, 4DA, 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, 4EA, 4B, PH, AAB, AAF, ACU, AEN, A
    GOLF Mk II (19E, 1G1) | 08.1983-12.1992 1.3 - 1272ccm, 58pk, 43kw - J2, ME, J8S 711, G1A, B 200 E, B 18 KP, 021 A 1000, 4A-F, M 157.980, B2A (XU52C/K), 800.02, J7R 732
    GOLF Mk II (19E, 1G1) | 08.1983-12.1992 1.3 - 1272ccm, 55pk, 40kw - MH, HK
    GOLF Mk II (19E, 1G1) | 08.1983-12.1992 1.3 Cat - 1272ccm, 55pk, 40kw - PNDA, IQDA, IQDB, JQDA, JQDB, JTDA, JTDB, T3DA, T3DB, T1DA, T1DB, 2G, MH, NZ, SS, TXDB, FE (8V), Z5
    GOLF Mk II (19E, 1G1) | 08.1983-12.1992 1.6 - 1595ccm, 75pk, 55kw - ABN, EZ
    GOLF Mk II (19E, 1G1) | 08.1983-12.1992 1.6 - 1595ccm, 70pk, 51kw - PN
    GOLF Mk II (19E, 1G1) | 08.1983-12.1992 1.6 - 1595ccm, 72pk, 53kw - RF
    GOLF Mk II (19E, 1G1) | 08.1983-12.1992 1.6 D - 1588ccm, 54pk, 40kw - JP
    GOLF Mk II (19E, 1G1) | 08.1983-12.1992 1.6 TD - 1588ccm, 60pk, 44kw - 1V
    GOLF Mk II (19E, 1G1) | 08.1983-12.1992 1.6 TD - 1588ccm, 70pk, 51kw - JR
    GOLF Mk II (19E, 1G1) | 08.1983-12.1992 1.6 TD - 1588ccm, 80pk, 59kw - RA, SB
    GOLF Mk II (19E, 1G1) | 08.1983-12.1992 1.8 - 1781ccm, 90pk, 66kw - PNDA, IQDA, IQDB, JQDA, JQDB, JTDA, JTDB, T3DA, T3DB, T1DA, T1DB, 2G, MH, NZ, HK, GU, GX, SS, TXDB,
    GOLF Mk II (19E, 1G1) | 08.1983-12.1992 1.8 - 1781ccm, 84pk, 62kw - RH
    GOLF Mk II (19E, 1G1) | 08.1983-12.1992 1.8 GTI - 1781ccm, 112pk, 82kw - DX, EV, PB
    GOLF Mk II (19E, 1G1) | 08.1983-12.1992 1.8 GTI - 1781ccm, 105pk, 77kw - HT, RV
    GOLF Mk II (19E, 1G1) | 08.1983-12.1992 1.8 GTI - 1781ccm, 107pk, 79kw - PNDA, IQDA, IQDB, JQDA, JQDB, JTDA, JTDB, T3DA, T3DB, T1DA, T1DB, 2G, MH, NZ, HK, SS, TXDB, FE (8V)
    GOLF Mk II (19E, 1G1) | 08.1983-12.1992 1.8 GTI 16V - 1781ccm, 139pk, 102kw - KR
    GOLF Mk II (19E, 1G1) | 08.1983-12.1992 1.8 GTI 16V - 1781ccm, 129pk, 95kw - PL
    GOLF Mk II (19E, 1G1) | 08.1983-12.1992 1.8 GTI Cat - 1781ccm, 107pk, 79kw - PF
    GOLF Mk II (19E, 1G1) | 08.1983-12.1992 1.8 GTI G60 - 1781ccm, 160pk, 118kw - PG
    GOLF Mk II (19E, 1G1) | 08.1983-12.1992 1.8 GTI G60 Syncro - 1781ccm, 160pk, 118kw - 1H, PG
    GOLF Mk II (19E, 1G1) | 08.1983-12.1992 1.8 i Cat - 1781ccm, 90pk, 66kw - GX, RP
    GOLF Mk II (19E, 1G1) | 08.1983-12.1992 1.8 i Cat Syncro - 1781ccm, 90pk, 66kw - PNDA, IQDA, IQDB, JQDA, JQDB, JTDA, JTDB, T3DA, T3DB, T1DA, T1DB, 2G, MH, NZ, HK, GU, GX, RP, SS, T
    GOLF Mk II (19E, 1G1) | 08.1983-12.1992 1.8 Syncro - 1781ccm, 98pk, 72kw - 1P
    GOLF Mk II (19E, 1G1) | 08.1983-12.1992 1.8 Syncro - 1781ccm, 90pk, 66kw - GU, GX
    GOLF Mk III (1H1) | 10.1991-12.1997 1.6 - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - ABU, AEA, AEE
    GOLF Mk III (1H1) | 10.1991-12.1997 1.6 - 1595ccm, 101pk, 74kw - AEK, AFT, AKS
    GOLF Mk III (1H1) | 10.1991-12.1997 1.9 D - 1896ccm, 64pk, 47kw - 1Y
    GOLF Mk III (1H1) | 10.1991-12.1997 1.9 SDI - 1896ccm, 64pk, 47kw - G4FC, AEY, D4FB, G4FD
    GOLF Mk III (1H1) | 10.1991-12.1997 1.9 TD, GTD - 1896ccm, 75pk, 55kw - AAZ
    GOLF Mk III (1H1) | 10.1991-12.1997 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 1Z, AHU, ALE
    GOLF Mk III (1H1) | 10.1991-12.1997 1.9 TDI Syncro (1HX1) - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - RHH (DW10CTED4), 1Z, AGG, AHU, 223 A9.000, ALE, AEE, BFZ (XU5JP), 4A-FE, 4E-FE, RFV (XU10J4R), F3P
    GOLF Mk III (1H1) | 10.1991-12.1997 2.0 - 1984ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 2E, ADY, AGG, ABA, AKR
    GOLF Mk III (1H1) | 10.1991-12.1997 2.0 GL - 1984ccm, 107pk, 79kw - AEP
    GOLF Mk III (1H1) | 10.1991-12.1997 2.0 GTI 16V - 1984ccm, 150pk, 110kw - ABF
    GOLF Mk III (1H1) | 10.1991-12.1997 2.0 Syncro (1HX1) - 1984ccm, 115pk, 85kw - RHH (DW10CTED4), 1Z, AGG, AHU, 223 A9.000, AEE, BFZ (XU5JP), 4A-FE, 4E-FE, RFV (XU10J4R), F3P 720,
    GOLF Mk III (1H1) | 10.1991-12.1997 2.8 VR6 - 2792ccm, 163pk, 120kw - AAA
    GOLF Mk III (1H1) | 10.1991-12.1997 2.8 VR6 - 2792ccm, 174pk, 128kw - AAA
    GOLF Mk III (1H1) | 10.1991-12.1997 2.9 VR6 Syncro (1HX1) - 2861ccm, 190pk, 140kw - ABV
    GOLF Mk III Cabriolet (1E7) | 06.1998-06.2002 1.6 - 1595ccm, 100pk, 74kw - AFT, AKS
    GOLF Mk III Cabriolet (1E7) | 07.1993-05.1998 1.6 - 1595ccm, 101pk, 74kw - AEK, AFT, AKS
    GOLF Mk III Cabriolet (1E7) | 07.1993-05.1998 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 1Z, AHU, ALE
    GOLF Mk III Cabriolet (1E7) | 07.1993-05.1998 2.0 - 1984ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 2E, ADY, AGG, AKR
    GOLF Mk III Estate (1H5) | 07.1993-04.1999 1.4 - 1390ccm, 55pk, 40kw - ABD, AEX
    GOLF Mk III Estate (1H5) | 07.1993-04.1999 1.6 - 1595ccm, 101pk, 74kw - AEK, AFT, AKS
    GOLF Mk III Estate (1H5) | 07.1993-04.1999 1.9 D - 1896ccm, 64pk, 47kw - 1Y
    GOLF Mk III Estate (1H5) | 07.1993-04.1999 1.9 SDI - 1896ccm, 64pk, 47kw - K12B, G4FC, AEY, D4EA, D4FB, AEH, AKL, APF, AGR, ALH, AHF, ASV, G4FD, D4FD
    GOLF Mk III Estate (1H5) | 07.1993-04.1999 1.9 TD - 1896ccm, 75pk, 55kw - AAZ
    GOLF Mk III Estate (1H5) | 07.1993-04.1999 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 1Z, AHU, ALE
    GOLF Mk III Estate (1H5) | 07.1993-04.1999 1.9 TDI Syncro - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 1Z, AHU, ALE
    GOLF Mk III Estate (1H5) | 07.1993-04.1999 2.0 - 1984ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 2E, ADY, AGG, AKR
    GOLF Mk III Estate (1H5) | 07.1993-04.1999 2.0 - 1984ccm, 107pk, 79kw - AEP
    GOLF Mk III Estate (1H5) | 07.1993-04.1999 2.0 Syncro - 1984ccm, 115pk, 85kw - RHH (DW10CTED4), 1Z, AGG, AHU, 223 A9.000, ALE, AEE, BFZ (XU5JP), 4A-FE, 4E-FE, RFV (XU10J4R), F3P
    GOLF Mk III Estate (1H5) | 07.1993-04.1999 2.9 VR6 Syncro - 2861ccm, 190pk, 140kw - K9K 836, K9K 846, YD25DDTi, 955 A8.000, DZ, N57 D30 B, RFN, RKA, NGA, PV, AAR, N47 D20 C, K9K 830,
    GOLF Mk IV (1J1) | 08.1997-03.2007 2.3 V5 - 2324ccm, 170pk, 125kw - AQN
    GOLF Mk IV (1J1) | 08.1997-03.2007 2.3 V5 - 2324ccm, 150pk, 110kw - RFJ (EW10A), OM 616.963, NCA, 4BC, 4CC, 4FA, 4DA, 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, 4EA, 4B, PH, AAB, AAF, ACU, AEN, A
    GOLF Mk IV (1J1) | 08.1997-03.2007 2.3 V5 4motion - 2324ccm, 150pk, 110kw - AGZ
    GOLF Mk IV (1J1) | 08.1997-03.2007 2.3 V5 4motion - 2324ccm, 170pk, 125kw - AQN
    GOLF Mk IV Estate (1J5) | 05.1999-06.2006 2.3 V5 - 2324ccm, 150pk, 110kw - AGZ
    GOLF Mk IV Estate (1J5) | 05.1999-06.2006 2.3 V5 - 2324ccm, 170pk, 125kw - AQN
    GOLF Mk IV Estate (1J5) | 05.1999-06.2006 2.3 V5 4motion - 2324ccm, 150pk, 110kw - AGZ
    GOLF Mk IV Estate (1J5) | 05.1999-06.2006 2.3 V5 4motion - 2324ccm, 170pk, 125kw - AQN
    ILTIS
    ILTIS (183) | 03.1979-12.1988 1.6 TD - 1588ccm, 69pk, 51kw - 1C
    ILTIS (183) | 03.1979-12.1988 1.7 - 1714ccm, 75pk, 55kw - WL, YX
    JETTA I
    JETTA I (16) | 08.1978-02.1984 1.1 - 1093ccm, 50pk, 37kw - GG
    JETTA I (16) | 08.1978-02.1984 1.3 - 1272ccm, 60pk, 44kw - GF
    JETTA I (16) | 08.1978-02.1984 1.3 - 1272ccm, 58pk, 43kw - GS
    JETTA I (16) | 08.1978-02.1984 1.5 - 1457ccm, 70pk, 51kw - JB
    JETTA I (16) | 08.1978-02.1984 1.5 D - 1471ccm, 50pk, 37kw - Z 14 XEP, CK, B6 (SOHC), FE (8V), CFHC, CLCB, FEFA, JE, FE60, FE61, B 4204 T6, BKD
    JETTA I (16) | 08.1978-02.1984 1.6 - 1588ccm, 75pk, 55kw - EM
    JETTA I (16) | 08.1978-02.1984 1.6 - 1588ccm, 85pk, 63kw - FR
    JETTA I (16) | 08.1978-02.1984 1.6 D - 1588ccm, 54pk, 40kw - CR, JK
    JETTA I (16) | 08.1978-02.1984 1.6 GLI - 1588ccm, 110pk, 81kw - EG
    JETTA I (16) | 08.1978-02.1984 1.6 TD - 1588ccm, 70pk, 51kw - CY
    JETTA I (16) | 08.1978-02.1984 1.8 - 1781ccm, 112pk, 82kw - D, F, AD, AB, AR, DX, K, W, AL, AH, B 20 A, B 19 A, B 21 A, B 23 E, B 28 E, B 11, B 130, P, AF, B,
    JETTA III
    JETTA III (1K2) | 09.2004-10.2010 1.4 TSI - 1390ccm, 170pk, 125kw - BLG
    JETTA III (1K2) | 09.2004-10.2010 1.4 TSI - 1390ccm, 140pk, 103kw - BMY
    JETTA Mk
    JETTA Mk II (19E, 1G2, 165) | 01.1984-12.1992 1.3 - 1272ccm, 55pk, 40kw - MH, HK
    JETTA Mk II (19E, 1G2, 165) | 01.1984-12.1992 1.3 Cat - 1272ccm, 55pk, 40kw - PNDA, IQDA, IQDB, JQDA, JQDB, JTDA, JTDB, T3DA, T3DB, T1DA, T1DB, 2G, MH, NZ, SS, TXDB, FE (8V), Z5
    JETTA Mk II (19E, 1G2, 165) | 01.1984-12.1992 1.6 - 1595ccm, 75pk, 55kw - ABN, EZ
    JETTA Mk II (19E, 1G2, 165) | 01.1984-12.1992 1.6 - 1595ccm, 70pk, 51kw - PN
    JETTA Mk II (19E, 1G2, 165) | 01.1984-12.1992 1.6 - 1595ccm, 72pk, 53kw - RF
    JETTA Mk II (19E, 1G2, 165) | 01.1984-12.1992 1.6 D - 1588ccm, 54pk, 40kw - JP
    JETTA Mk II (19E, 1G2, 165) | 01.1984-12.1992 1.6 TD - 1588ccm, 60pk, 44kw - 1V
    JETTA Mk II (19E, 1G2, 165) | 01.1984-12.1992 1.6 TD - 1588ccm, 70pk, 51kw - JR
    JETTA Mk II (19E, 1G2, 165) | 01.1984-12.1992 1.6 TD - 1588ccm, 80pk, 59kw - RA, SB
    JETTA Mk II (19E, 1G2, 165) | 01.1984-12.1992 1.8 - 1781ccm, 112pk, 82kw - EV, PB
    JETTA Mk II (19E, 1G2, 165) | 01.1984-12.1992 1.8 - 1781ccm, 90pk, 66kw - PNDA, IQDA, IQDB, JQDA, JQDB, JTDA, JTDB, T3DA, T3DB, T1DA, T1DB, 2G, MH, NZ, HK, GU, GX, RP, SS, T
    JETTA Mk II (19E, 1G2, 165) | 01.1984-12.1992 1.8 - 1781ccm, 107pk, 79kw - PNDA, IQDA, IQDB, JQDA, JQDB, JTDA, JTDB, T3DA, T3DB, T1DA, T1DB, 2G, MH, NZ, HK, SS, TXDB, FE (8V)
    JETTA Mk II (19E, 1G2, 165) | 01.1984-12.1992 1.8 - 1781ccm, 84pk, 62kw - RH
    JETTA Mk II (19E, 1G2, 165) | 01.1984-12.1992 1.8 16V - 1781ccm, 140pk, 102kw - KR
    JETTA Mk II (19E, 1G2, 165) | 01.1984-12.1992 1.8 16V - 1781ccm, 129pk, 95kw - PL
    JETTA Mk II (19E, 1G2, 165) | 01.1984-12.1992 1.8 Cat - 1781ccm, 90pk, 66kw - GX, RP
    JETTA Mk II (19E, 1G2, 165) | 01.1984-12.1992 1.8 Cat - 1781ccm, 107pk, 79kw - PF
    JETTA Mk II (19E, 1G2, 165) | 01.1984-12.1992 1.8 Syncro - 1781ccm, 98pk, 72kw - DT, DS, CY, JN, KX, 1P, RL, B 200 E, CHGA, BSE, HC-EL, JU
    JETTA Mk II (19E, 1G2, 165) | 01.1984-12.1992 1.8 Syncro - 1781ccm, 90pk, 66kw - Z 14 XEP, CK, GU, GX, RP, B6 (SOHC), FE (8V), CFHC, CLCB, FEFA, JE, FE60, FE61, B 4204 T6, LUG, D 5
    JETTA Mk II (19E, 1G2, 165) | 01.1984-12.1992 2.0 - 1984ccm, 136pk, 100kw - 9A
    LT 40-55
    LT 40-55 I Platform/Chassis (293-909) | 04.1975-06.1996 2.4 - 2383ccm, 95pk, 70kw - 1E
    LT28-50  
    LT28-50   Platform/Chassis (281-363) | 04.1975-06.1996 2.4 TD Syncro - 2384ccm, 95pk, 70kw - ACL
    LT28-50   Van (281-363) | 04.1975-06.1996 2.4 TD Syncro - 2384ccm, 95pk, 70kw - ACL
    LUPO I
    LUPO I (6X1, 6E1) | 09.1998-07.2005 1.0 - 999ccm, 50pk, 37kw - S14 B23 (234EA), H, 161A (XUD7), D9B (XUD9A/U), DHY (XUD9TE/Y), KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DJY (XUD9
    LUPO I (6X1, 6E1) | 09.1998-07.2005 1.7 SDI - 1716ccm, 60pk, 44kw - S14 B23 (234EA), H, 161A (XUD7), D9B (XUD9A/U), DHY (XUD9TE/Y), KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DJY (XUD9
    NEW BEETLE
    NEW BEETLE (9C1, 1C1) | 01.1998-09.2010 2.3 V5 - 2324ccm, 170pk, 125kw - AQN
    NEW BEETLE (9C1, 1C1) | 01.1998-09.2010 3.2 RSI 4motion (1C9) - 3188ccm, 224pk, 165kw - AXJ
    PASSAT B1
    PASSAT B1 (32) | 05.1973-11.1980 1.3 - 1272ccm, 55pk, 40kw - FY
    PASSAT B1 (32) | 05.1973-11.1980 1.3 - 1272ccm, 60pk, 44kw - FZ
    PASSAT B1 (32) | 05.1973-11.1980 1.3 - 1297ccm, 55pk, 40kw - ZA
    PASSAT B1 (32) | 05.1973-11.1980 1.3 - 1297ccm, 60pk, 44kw - ZC, D, F, AD, AB, AR, DX, K, W, AL, AH, B 20 A, B 19 A, B 21 A, B 23 E, B 28 E, B 11, B 130, P, AF,
    PASSAT B1 (32) | 05.1973-11.1980 1.5 D - 1471ccm, 50pk, 37kw - CK
    PASSAT B1 (32) | 05.1973-11.1980 1.6 - 1588ccm, 75pk, 55kw - WY, WZ
    PASSAT B1 (32) | 05.1973-11.1980 1.6 - 1588ccm, 85pk, 63kw - YP
    PASSAT B1 (32) | 05.1973-11.1980 1.6 GLi - 1588ccm, 110pk, 81kw - YS
    PASSAT B1 Estate (33) | 05.1973-07.1981 1.3 - 1272ccm, 55pk, 40kw - FY
    PASSAT B1 Estate (33) | 05.1973-07.1981 1.3 - 1297ccm, 55pk, 40kw - ZA
    PASSAT B1 Estate (33) | 05.1973-07.1981 1.3 - 1297ccm, 60pk, 44kw - ZC, D, F, AD, AB, AR, DX, K, W, AL, AH, B 20 A, B 19 A, B 21 A, B 23 E, B 28 E, B 11, B 130, P, AF,
    PASSAT B1 Estate (33) | 05.1973-07.1981 1.5 D - 1471ccm, 50pk, 37kw - CK
    PASSAT B1 Estate (33) | 05.1973-07.1981 1.6 - 1588ccm, 75pk, 55kw - YN
    PASSAT B1 Estate (33) | 05.1973-07.1981 1.6 - 1588ccm, 85pk, 63kw - YP
    PASSAT B1 Estate (33) | 05.1973-07.1981 1.6 D - 1588ccm, 54pk, 40kw - PNDA, IQDA, IQDB, JQDA, JQDB, JTDA, JTDB, T3DA, T3DB, T1DA, T1DB, DS, CR, 1Y, SH, KU, MC, NF, NP, 2
    PASSAT B1 Estate (33) | 05.1973-07.1981 1.6 i - 1588ccm, 110pk, 81kw - PNDA, IQDA, IQDB, JQDA, JQDB, JTDA, JTDB, T3DA, T3DB, T1DA, T1DB, DS, 1Y, SH, KU, MC, NF, NP, 2G, M
    PASSAT B2
    PASSAT B2 (32B) | 09.1979-07.1989 1.3 - 1297ccm, 60pk, 44kw - EP
    PASSAT B2 (32B) | 09.1979-07.1989 1.3 - 1272ccm, 55pk, 40kw - FY
    PASSAT B2 (32B) | 09.1979-07.1989 1.3 - 1272ccm, 60pk, 44kw - FZ
    PASSAT B2 (32B) | 09.1979-07.1989 1.6 - 1595ccm, 75pk, 55kw - DT
    PASSAT B2 (32B) | 09.1979-07.1989 1.6 - 1595ccm, 70pk, 51kw - PP, DTA
    PASSAT B2 (32B) | 09.1979-07.1989 1.6 - 1595ccm, 72pk, 53kw - RL
    PASSAT B2 (32B) | 09.1979-07.1989 1.6 - 1588ccm, 75pk, 55kw - YN, WV, WY
    PASSAT B2 (32B) | 09.1979-07.1989 1.6 - 1588ccm, 85pk, 63kw - YP
    PASSAT B2 (32B) | 09.1979-07.1989 1.6 D - 1588ccm, 54pk, 40kw - CR, JK
    PASSAT B2 (32B) | 09.1979-07.1989 1.6 TD - 1588ccm, 70pk, 51kw - CY
    PASSAT B2 (32B) | 09.1979-07.1989 1.6 TD - 1588ccm, 80pk, 59kw - ZC, RA, D, F, AD, AB, AR, DX, K, W, AL, AH, B 20 A, B 19 A, B 21 A, B 23 E, B 28 E, B 11, B 130, P,
    PASSAT B2 (32B) | 09.1979-07.1989 1.8 - 1781ccm, 90pk, 66kw - DS, JV, JN
    PASSAT B2 (32B) | 09.1979-07.1989 1.8 - 1781ccm, 112pk, 82kw - DZ
    PASSAT B2 (32B) | 09.1979-07.1989 1.8 - 1781ccm, 87pk, 64kw - RM
    PASSAT B2 (32B) | 09.1979-07.1989 1.9 - 1921ccm, 115pk, 85kw - WN
    PASSAT B2 (32B) | 09.1979-07.1989 2.0 - 1994ccm, 115pk, 85kw - JS
    PASSAT B2 (32B) | 09.1979-07.1989 2.2 - 2226ccm, 136pk, 100kw - KV
    PASSAT B2 (32B) | 09.1979-07.1989 2.2 - 2226ccm, 115pk, 85kw - KX
    PASSAT B2 Estate (33B) | 08.1980-03.1988 1.3 - 1297ccm, 60pk, 44kw - EP
    PASSAT B2 Estate (33B) | 08.1980-03.1988 1.3 - 1272ccm, 55pk, 40kw - FY
    PASSAT B2 Estate (33B) | 08.1980-03.1988 1.3 - 1272ccm, 60pk, 44kw - FZ
    PASSAT B2 Estate (33B) | 08.1980-03.1988 1.6 - 1595ccm, 75pk, 55kw - DT, JU
    PASSAT B2 Estate (33B) | 08.1980-03.1988 1.6 - 1595ccm, 70pk, 51kw - PP, DTA
    PASSAT B2 Estate (33B) | 08.1980-03.1988 1.6 - 1595ccm, 72pk, 53kw - RL
    PASSAT B2 Estate (33B) | 08.1980-03.1988 1.6 - 1588ccm, 75pk, 55kw - YN, WV, WY
    PASSAT B2 Estate (33B) | 08.1980-03.1988 1.6 - 1588ccm, 85pk, 63kw - YP
    PASSAT B2 Estate (33B) | 08.1980-03.1988 1.6 D - 1588ccm, 54pk, 40kw - CR, JK
    PASSAT B2 Estate (33B) | 08.1980-03.1988 1.6 TD - 1588ccm, 70pk, 51kw - CY
    PASSAT B2 Estate (33B) | 08.1980-03.1988 1.8 - 1781ccm, 90pk, 66kw - DS, JV, JN
    PASSAT B2 Estate (33B) | 08.1980-03.1988 1.8 - 1781ccm, 87pk, 64kw - RM
    PASSAT B2 Estate (33B) | 08.1980-03.1988 1.8 - 1781ccm, 112pk, 82kw - ZC, DZ, RA, PP, D, F, AD, AB, AR, DX, K, W, RM, AL, AH, B 20 A, B 19 A, B 21 A, B 23 E, B 28 E, B 1
    PASSAT B2 Estate (33B) | 08.1980-03.1988 1.8 Syncro - 1781ccm, 90pk, 66kw - DS, JN
    PASSAT B2 Estate (33B) | 08.1980-03.1988 1.9 - 1921ccm, 115pk, 85kw - WN
    PASSAT B2 Estate (33B) | 08.1980-03.1988 2.0 - 1994ccm, 115pk, 85kw - JS
    PASSAT B2 Estate (33B) | 08.1980-03.1988 2.0 Syncro - 1994ccm, 116pk, 85kw - HP, JS
    PASSAT B2 Estate (33B) | 08.1980-03.1988 2.2 - 2226ccm, 136pk, 100kw - KV
    PASSAT B2 Saloon (32B) | 08.1984-03.1988 1.6 - 1595ccm, 75pk, 55kw - DT, B 200 E, CHGA, BSE, HC-EL, JU
    PASSAT B2 Saloon (32B) | 08.1984-03.1988 1.6 - 1595ccm, 72pk, 53kw - DT, RL, B 200 E, CHGA, BSE, HC-EL, JU
    PASSAT B2 Saloon (32B) | 08.1984-03.1988 1.6 - 1595ccm, 70pk, 51kw - ZC, RA, PP, D, F, AD, AB, AR, DX, K, W, RM, AL, AH, B 20 A, B 19 A, B 21 A, B 23 E, B 28 E, B 11, B
    PASSAT B2 Saloon (32B) | 08.1984-03.1988 1.6 TD - 1588ccm, 70pk, 51kw - DT, DS, CY, JN, KX, RL, B 200 E, CHGA, BSE, HC-EL, JU
    PASSAT B2 Saloon (32B) | 08.1984-03.1988 1.8 - 1781ccm, 90pk, 66kw - DT, DS, JN, KX, RL, B 200 E, CHGA, BSE, HC-EL, JU
    PASSAT B2 Saloon (32B) | 08.1984-03.1988 1.8 - 1781ccm, 87pk, 64kw - ZC, RA, D, F, AD, AB, AR, DX, K, W, RM, AL, AH, B 20 A, B 19 A, B 21 A, B 23 E, B 28 E, B 11, B 130
    PASSAT B2 Saloon (32B) | 08.1984-03.1988 2.0 - 1994ccm, 116pk, 85kw - HP, JS
    PASSAT B3/B4
    PASSAT B3/B4 (3A2, 35I) | 02.1988-08.1996 1.6 - 1595ccm, 75pk, 55kw - ABN, EZ, 1F
    PASSAT B3/B4 (3A2, 35I) | 02.1988-08.1996 1.6 - 1595ccm, 101pk, 74kw - AEK, AFT
    PASSAT B3/B4 (3A2, 35I) | 02.1988-08.1996 1.6 - 1595ccm, 72pk, 53kw - RF
    PASSAT B3/B4 (3A2, 35I) | 02.1988-08.1996 1.6 TD - 1588ccm, 80pk, 59kw - RA, SB
    PASSAT B3/B4 (3A2, 35I) | 02.1988-08.1996 1.8 - 1781ccm, 112pk, 82kw - PB
    PASSAT B3/B4 (3A2, 35I) | 02.1988-08.1996 1.8 - 1781ccm, 107pk, 79kw - PF
    PASSAT B3/B4 (3A2, 35I) | 02.1988-08.1996 1.8 16V - 1781ccm, 136pk, 100kw - HP, JS, KR
    PASSAT B3/B4 (3A2, 35I) | 02.1988-08.1996 1.8 G60 Syncro - 1781ccm, 160pk, 118kw - PG
    PASSAT B3/B4 (3A2, 35I) | 02.1988-08.1996 1.9 D - 1896ccm, 68pk, 50kw - 1Y
    PASSAT B3/B4 (3A2, 35I) | 02.1988-08.1996 1.9 TD - 1896ccm, 75pk, 55kw - AAZ
    PASSAT B3/B4 (3A2, 35I) | 02.1988-08.1996 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 1Z, AHU
    PASSAT B3/B4 (3A2, 35I) | 02.1988-08.1996 2.0 - 1984ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 2E, ADY, AGG
    PASSAT B3/B4 (3A2, 35I) | 02.1988-08.1996 2.0 - 1984ccm, 107pk, 79kw - AEP
    PASSAT B3/B4 (3A2, 35I) | 02.1988-08.1996 2.0 16V - 1984ccm, 136pk, 100kw - 9A
    PASSAT B3/B4 (3A2, 35I) | 02.1988-08.1996 2.0 16V - 1984ccm, 150pk, 110kw - ABF
    PASSAT B3/B4 (3A2, 35I) | 02.1988-08.1996 2.0 Syncro - 1984ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 2E, ADY, AGG, 192 A1.000, 192 B4.000, 844 A2.000, 199 A7.000, 199 B2.000, OM 606.961
    PASSAT B3/B4 (3A2, 35I) | 02.1988-08.1996 2.8 VR6 - 2792ccm, 174pk, 128kw - AAA
    PASSAT B3/B4 Estate (3A5, 35I) | 02.1988-05.1997 1.6 - 1595ccm, 75pk, 55kw - ABN, EZ, 1F
    PASSAT B3/B4 Estate (3A5, 35I) | 02.1988-05.1997 1.6 - 1595ccm, 101pk, 74kw - AEK, AFT
    PASSAT B3/B4 Estate (3A5, 35I) | 02.1988-05.1997 1.6 - 1595ccm, 72pk, 53kw - RF
    PASSAT B3/B4 Estate (3A5, 35I) | 02.1988-05.1997 1.6 TD - 1588ccm, 80pk, 59kw - RA, SB
    PASSAT B3/B4 Estate (3A5, 35I) | 02.1988-05.1997 1.8 - 1781ccm, 139pk, 102kw - KR
    PASSAT B3/B4 Estate (3A5, 35I) | 02.1988-05.1997 1.8 - 1781ccm, 112pk, 82kw - PB
    PASSAT B3/B4 Estate (3A5, 35I) | 02.1988-05.1997 1.8 - 1781ccm, 107pk, 79kw - PF
    PASSAT B3/B4 Estate (3A5, 35I) | 02.1988-05.1997 1.8 - 1781ccm, 90pk, 66kw - RP, ABS, ADZ
    PASSAT B3/B4 Estate (3A5, 35I) | 02.1988-05.1997 1.8 16V - 1781ccm, 136pk, 100kw - HP, JS, KR
    PASSAT B3/B4 Estate (3A5, 35I) | 02.1988-05.1997 1.8 G60 Syncro - 1781ccm, 160pk, 118kw - PG
    PASSAT B3/B4 Estate (3A5, 35I) | 02.1988-05.1997 1.9 D - 1896ccm, 68pk, 50kw - 1Y
    PASSAT B3/B4 Estate (3A5, 35I) | 02.1988-05.1997 1.9 TD - 1896ccm, 75pk, 55kw - AAZ
    PASSAT B3/B4 Estate (3A5, 35I) | 02.1988-05.1997 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 1Z, AHU
    PASSAT B3/B4 Estate (3A5, 35I) | 02.1988-05.1997 2.0 - 1984ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 2E, ADY, AGG
    PASSAT B3/B4 Estate (3A5, 35I) | 02.1988-05.1997 2.0 - 1984ccm, 116pk, 85kw - 2E, ADY, AGG
    PASSAT B3/B4 Estate (3A5, 35I) | 02.1988-05.1997 2.0 - 1984ccm, 107pk, 79kw - AEP
    PASSAT B3/B4 Estate (3A5, 35I) | 02.1988-05.1997 2.0 16V - 1984ccm, 136pk, 100kw - 9A
    PASSAT B3/B4 Estate (3A5, 35I) | 02.1988-05.1997 2.0 16V - 1984ccm, 150pk, 110kw - ABF
    PASSAT B3/B4 Estate (3A5, 35I) | 02.1988-05.1997 2.0 Syncro - 1984ccm, 115pk, 85kw - CAYC, 2E, ADY, AGG, CBZB, FE (16V), 192 A1.000, 192 B4.000, 844 A2.000, 199 A7.000, 199 B2.000, OM
    PASSAT B3/B4 Estate (3A5, 35I) | 02.1988-05.1997 2.8 VR6 - 2792ccm, 174pk, 128kw - AAA
    PASSAT B5
    PASSAT B5 (3B2) | 08.1996-11.2000 1.6 - 1595ccm, 101pk, 74kw - 16 K4F, 1Z, N47 D20 C, RF, ADY, AHU, AAA, HDZ (TU1M), P8C (XUD11BTE), KFX (TU3JP), DJY (XUD9A), KFW
    PASSAT B5 (3B2) | 08.1996-11.2000 1.8 - 1781ccm, 125pk, 92kw - 16 K4F, 1Z, N47 D20 C, RF, ADY, AHU, AAA, HDZ (TU1M), P8C (XUD11BTE), KFX (TU3JP), DJY (XUD9A), KFW
    PASSAT B5 (3B2) | 08.1996-11.2000 1.8 T - 1781ccm, 150pk, 110kw - 16 K4F, 1Z, N47 D20 C, RF, ADY, AHU, AAA, HDZ (TU1M), P8C (XUD11BTE), KFX (TU3JP), DJY (XUD9A), KFW
    PASSAT B5 (3B2) | 08.1996-11.2000 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 16 K4F, 1Z, N47 D20 C, RF, ADY, AHU, AAA, HDZ (TU1M), P8C (XUD11BTE), KFX (TU3JP), DJY (XUD9A), KFW
    PASSAT B5 (3B2) | 08.1996-11.2000 2.3 VR5 - 2324ccm, 150pk, 110kw - 16 K4F, 1Z, N47 D20 C, RF, ADY, AHU, AAA, HDZ (TU1M), P8C (XUD11BTE), KFX (TU3JP), DJY (XUD9A), KFW
    PASSAT B5 Estate (3B5) | 05.1997-11.2000 1.6 - 1595ccm, 101pk, 74kw - OM 601.940, 3S-FE, 5S-FE, G13BA, ADP, AHL, ANA, ARM, M 111.970, M 104.995, AGN, AGR, ALH, MB-OM 662
    PASSAT B5 Estate (3B5) | 05.1997-11.2000 1.8 - 1781ccm, 115pk, 85kw - AFY
    PASSAT B5 Estate (3B5) | 05.1997-11.2000 1.8 - 1781ccm, 125pk, 92kw - OM 601.940, 3S-FE, 5S-FE, G13BA, ADP, AHL, ANA, ARM, ADR, APT, ARG, M 111.970, M 104.995, AGN, AGR,
    PASSAT B5 Estate (3B5) | 05.1997-11.2000 1.8 T - 1781ccm, 150pk, 110kw - OM 601.940, 3S-FE, 5S-FE, G13BA, ADP, AHL, ANA, ARM, ADR, APT, ARG, AEB, ANB, APU, M 111.970, M 104
    PASSAT B5 Estate (3B5) | 05.1997-11.2000 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - OM 601.940, AHU, 3S-FE, 5S-FE, G13BA, ADP, AHL, ANA, ARM, ADR, APT, ARG, AEB, ANB, APU, AHH, M 111.
    PASSAT B5 Estate (3B5) | 05.1997-11.2000 2.3 VR5 - 2324ccm, 150pk, 110kw - OM 601.940, 3S-FE, 5S-FE, G13BA, ADP, AHL, ANA, ARM, ADR, APT, ARG, AEB, ANB, APU, M 111.970, M 104
    POLO
    POLO (6N2) | 10.1999-09.2001 1.9 D - 1896ccm, 64pk, 47kw - AEF
    POLO (86) | 03.1975-09.1981 0.9 - 895ccm, 40pk, 29kw - HA
    POLO (86) | 03.1975-09.1981 1.1 - 1093ccm, 50pk, 37kw - HB
    POLO (86) | 03.1975-09.1981 1.1 - 1093ccm, 60pk, 44kw - HC
    POLO (86) | 03.1975-09.1981 1.3 - 1272ccm, 60pk, 44kw - HH
    POLO CLASSIC
    POLO CLASSIC (86C, 80) | 01.1985-09.1994 1.0 - 1043ccm, 45pk, 33kw - M 103.985, OM 601.912, OM 602.962, OM 603.960, OM 603.963, M 117.965, CR, JK, NGA, GL, AAK, AAU, AC
    POLO CLASSIC (86C, 80) | 01.1985-09.1994 1.0 - 1043ccm, 40pk, 29kw - M 103.985, OM 601.912, OM 602.962, OM 603.960, OM 603.963, M 117.965, CR, JK, NGA, GL, JB, ME, EW,
    POLO CLASSIC (86C, 80) | 01.1985-09.1994 1.3 - 1272ccm, 55pk, 40kw - PNDA, IQDA, IQDB, JQDA, JQDB, JTDA, JTDB, T3DA, T3DB, T1DA, T1DB, 2G, MH, NZ, HK, SS, TXDB, FE (8V)
    POLO CLASSIC (86C, 80) | 01.1985-09.1994 1.3 Cat - 1272ccm, 55pk, 40kw - M 103.985, OM 601.912, OM 602.962, OM 603.960, OM 603.963, M 117.965, CR, JK, NGA, GL, MN, MH, NZ,
    POLO CLASSIC (86C, 80) | 01.1985-09.1994 1.3 D - 1272ccm, 45pk, 33kw - M 103.985, OM 601.912, OM 602.962, OM 603.960, OM 603.963, M 117.965, CR, JK, NGA, GL, MN, AAK, AAU
    POLO CLASSIC (86C, 80) | 01.1985-09.1994 1.4 D - 1398ccm, 48pk, 35kw - 1W
    POLO Coupe
    POLO Coupe (86C, 80) | 10.1981-09.1994 1.0 - 1043ccm, 40pk, 29kw - GL
    POLO Coupe (86C, 80) | 10.1981-09.1994 1.0 - 1043ccm, 45pk, 33kw - PNDA, IQDA, IQDB, JQDA, JQDB, JTDA, JTDB, T3DA, T3DB, T1DA, T1DB, 2G, MH, NZ, HK, SS, TXDB, FE (8V)
    POLO Coupe (86C, 80) | 10.1981-09.1994 1.0 Cat - 1043ccm, 45pk, 33kw - AAK, AAU, ACM
    POLO Coupe (86C, 80) | 10.1981-09.1994 1.1 - 1093ccm, 50pk, 37kw - HB
    POLO Coupe (86C, 80) | 10.1981-09.1994 1.3 - 1272ccm, 78pk, 57kw - 3F
    POLO Coupe (86C, 80) | 10.1981-09.1994 1.3 - 1272ccm, 60pk, 44kw - HH
    POLO Coupe (86C, 80) | 10.1981-09.1994 1.3 - 1272ccm, 75pk, 55kw - PNDA, IQDA, IQDB, JQDA, JQDB, JTDA, JTDB, T3DA, T3DB, T1DA, T1DB, 2G, MH, NZ, HK, GU, GX, RP, SS, T
    POLO Coupe (86C, 80) | 10.1981-09.1994 1.3 - 1272ccm, 55pk, 40kw - PNDA, IQDA, IQDB, JQDA, JQDB, JTDA, JTDB, T3DA, T3DB, T1DA, T1DB, 2G, MH, NZ, HK, SS, TXDB, FE (8V)
    POLO Coupe (86C, 80) | 10.1981-09.1994 1.3 Cat - 1272ccm, 55pk, 40kw - 2G, AAV, MH, NZ
    POLO Coupe (86C, 80) | 10.1981-09.1994 1.3 Cat - 1272ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 3F
    POLO Coupe (86C, 80) | 10.1981-09.1994 1.3 D - 1272ccm, 45pk, 33kw - MN
    POLO Coupe (86C, 80) | 10.1981-09.1994 1.3 G40 - 1272ccm, 115pk, 85kw - PY
    POLO Coupe (86C, 80) | 10.1981-09.1994 1.4 D - 1398ccm, 48pk, 35kw - 1W
    POLO Estate
    POLO Estate (6V5) | 05.1997-09.2001 1.6 - 1595ccm, 101pk, 74kw - 18 K4F, X 16 SZR, AEX, AEE, APQ, P8A (XUD11ATE), PHZ (XUD11ATE), PJZ (XUD11ATE), UFZ (ZPJ/Z), SKZ (
    POLO Estate (6V5) | 05.1997-09.2001 1.6 - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 18 K4F, X 16 SZR, AEX, AEE, APQ, P8A (XUD11ATE), PHZ (XUD11ATE), PJZ (XUD11ATE), UFZ (ZPJ/Z), SKZ (
    POLO Estate (6V5) | 05.1997-09.2001 1.8 - 1781ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 1Z, AHU, ADZ, AEX, ABU, AEE, APQ, KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DHY (XUD9TE), DJY (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP),
    POLO Estate (6V5) | 05.1997-09.2001 1.9 SDI - 1896ccm, 64pk, 47kw - 169 A4.000, CAYB, 1NR-FE, A 17 DTJ, A 17 DTR, 198 A3.000, 263 A8.000, C 30 LE, 350 A1.000, 199 B4.0
    POLO Estate (6V5) | 05.1997-09.2001 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 18 K4F, AHU, X 16 SZR, ALE, AEX, AEE, APQ, P8A (XUD11ATE), PHZ (XUD11ATE), PJZ (XUD11ATE), UFZ (ZPJ
    POLO Hatchback
    POLO Hatchback Van (6N1) | 10.1994-12.1999 1.0 - 1043ccm, 45pk, 33kw - AEV
    POLO Hatchback Van (86CF) | 08.1992-07.1994 1.0 - 1043ccm, 45pk, 33kw - AAU
    POLO Hatchback Van (86CF) | 08.1992-07.1994 1.3 - 1272ccm, 54pk, 40kw - AAV
    POLO Hatchback Van (86CF) | 08.1992-07.1994 1.4 D - 1398ccm, 48pk, 35kw - 1W
    POLO II
    POLO II (86C, 80) | 10.1981-09.1994 1.0 - 1043ccm, 40pk, 29kw - GL
    POLO II (86C, 80) | 10.1981-09.1994 1.0 - 1043ccm, 45pk, 33kw - PNDA, IQDA, IQDB, JQDA, JQDB, JTDA, JTDB, T3DA, T3DB, T1DA, T1DB, 2G, MH, NZ, HK, SS, TXDB, FE (8V)
    POLO II (86C, 80) | 10.1981-09.1994 1.0 Cat - 1043ccm, 45pk, 33kw - AAK, AAU, ACM
    POLO II (86C, 80) | 10.1981-09.1994 1.1 - 1093ccm, 50pk, 37kw - HB
    POLO II (86C, 80) | 10.1981-09.1994 1.3 - 1272ccm, 76pk, 56kw - 3F
    POLO II (86C, 80) | 10.1981-09.1994 1.3 - 1272ccm, 60pk, 44kw - HH
    POLO II (86C, 80) | 10.1981-09.1994 1.3 - 1272ccm, 50pk, 37kw - HW
    POLO II (86C, 80) | 10.1981-09.1994 1.3 - 1272ccm, 75pk, 55kw - PNDA, IQDA, IQDB, JQDA, JQDB, JTDA, JTDB, T3DA, T3DB, T1DA, T1DB, 2G, MH, NZ, HK, GU, GX, RP, SS, T
    POLO II (86C, 80) | 10.1981-09.1994 1.3 - 1272ccm, 55pk, 40kw - PNDA, IQDA, IQDB, JQDA, JQDB, JTDA, JTDB, T3DA, T3DB, T1DA, T1DB, 2G, MH, NZ, HK, SS, TXDB, FE (8V)
    POLO II (86C, 80) | 10.1981-09.1994 1.3 Cat - 1272ccm, 55pk, 40kw - 2G, AAV, MH, NZ
    POLO II (86C, 80) | 10.1981-09.1994 1.3 Cat - 1272ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 3F
    POLO II (86C, 80) | 10.1981-09.1994 1.3 D - 1272ccm, 45pk, 33kw - MN
    POLO II (86C, 80) | 10.1981-09.1994 1.4 D - 1398ccm, 48pk, 35kw - 1W
    POLO III
    POLO III (6N1) | 10.1994-10.1999 1.7 SDI - 1716ccm, 57pk, 42kw - AHG
    POLO III (6N1) | 10.1994-10.1999 100 1.4 16V - 1390ccm, 100pk, 74kw - RHH (DW10CTED4), 1Z, AGG, AHU, 223 A9.000, ALE, AEX, AEE, APQ, BFZ (XU5JP), 4A-FE, 4E-FE, RFV (XU10
    POLO III (6N1) | 10.1994-10.1999 45 1.0 - 1043ccm, 45pk, 33kw - AEV
    POLO III (6N1) | 10.1994-10.1999 50 1.0 - 999ccm, 50pk, 37kw - 16 K4F, 1Z, N47 D20 C, RF, ADY, AHU, AEY, 20 T4H, 14 K4F, 4A-FE, 2C-L, 3S-FE, 2C-T, AFT, B 5252 FS,
    POLO III (6N1) | 10.1994-10.1999 55 1.3 - 1296ccm, 55pk, 40kw - ADX
    POLO III (6N1) | 10.1994-10.1999 60 1.7 SDI - 1716ccm, 60pk, 44kw - AEX, APQ, KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DHY (XUD9TE), DJY (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP), D8A (XUD9TE), KFW (TU3J
    POLO III (6N1) | 10.1994-10.1999 64 1.9 D - 1896ccm, 64pk, 47kw - AEF
    POLO III (6N1) | 10.1994-10.1999 64 1.9 SDI - 1896ccm, 64pk, 47kw - AGD
    POLO III (6N1) | 10.1994-10.1999 75 1.6 - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - AEA, AEE
    POLO III CLASSIC (6V2) | 11.1995-01.2002 1.9 SDI - 1896ccm, 65pk, 48kw - AEY
    POLO III CLASSIC (6V2) | 11.1995-01.2002 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 91pk, 67kw - AHU
    POLO III CLASSIC (6V2) | 11.1995-01.2002 100 1.6 - 1595ccm, 100pk, 74kw - 9HR (DV6C), RHH (DW10CTED4), J4B, J6A, 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, 1Z, AGG, AHU, 223 A9.000, ALE, AEX, AEE, APQ,
    POLO III CLASSIC (6V2) | 11.1995-01.2002 64 1,9 D - 1896ccm, 64pk, 47kw - 1Y
    POLO III CLASSIC (6V2) | 11.1995-01.2002 64 1.9 SDI - 1896ccm, 64pk, 47kw - 9HR (DV6C), RHH (DW10CTED4), J4B, J6A, 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, 1Z, AGG, AHU, 223 A9.000, ALE, AEX, AEE, APQ,
    POLO III CLASSIC (6V2) | 11.1995-01.2002 75 1.6 - 1595ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 1F
    POLO III CLASSIC (6V2) | 11.1995-01.2002 75 1.6 - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - RHH (DW10CTED4), 1Z, AGG, AHU, 223 A9.000, ALE, AEX, AEE, APQ, BFZ (XU5JP), ALM, 4A-FE, 4E-FE, RFV
    POLO III CLASSIC (6V2) | 11.1995-01.2002 90 1.8 - 1781ccm, 90pk, 66kw - AEX, APQ, KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DHY (XUD9TE), DJY (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP), D8A (XUD9TE), KFW (TU3J
    POLO III CLASSIC (6V2) | 11.1995-01.2002 90 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - PNDA, IQDA, IQDB, JQDA, JQDB, JTDA, JTDB, OM 601.940, 1Z, AHU, ALE, C3J 700, C3J 702, C3J 760, F1N
    SANTANA
    SANTANA (32B) | 08.1981-12.1984 1.6 - 1595ccm, 75pk, 55kw - DT
    SANTANA (32B) | 08.1981-12.1984 1.6 - 1588ccm, 85pk, 63kw - YP
    SANTANA (32B) | 08.1981-12.1984 1.6 TD - 1588ccm, 70pk, 51kw - CY
    SANTANA (32B) | 08.1981-12.1984 1.8 - 1781ccm, 90pk, 66kw - DS
    SANTANA (32B) | 08.1981-12.1984 2.0 - 1994ccm, 115pk, 85kw - JS
    SCIROCCO
    SCIROCCO (53) | 02.1974-07.1980 1.1 - 1093ccm, 50pk, 37kw - FA
    SCIROCCO (53) | 02.1974-07.1980 1.3 - 1272ccm, 60pk, 44kw - GF
    SCIROCCO (53) | 02.1974-07.1980 1.5 - 1471ccm, 70pk, 51kw - FH
    SCIROCCO (53) | 02.1974-07.1980 1.5 - 1471ccm, 86pk, 63kw - HP, JS, KR, FD
    SCIROCCO (53) | 02.1974-07.1980 1.5 - 1457ccm, 70pk, 51kw - JB
    SCIROCCO (53) | 02.1974-07.1980 1.5 - 1471ccm, 75pk, 55kw - YJ, ZB, HP, JS, KR, FD, FC
    SCIROCCO (53) | 02.1974-07.1980 1.6 - 1588ccm, 110pk, 81kw - EG
    SCIROCCO (53) | 02.1974-07.1980 1.6 - 1588ccm, 75pk, 55kw - FP
    SCIROCCO (53) | 02.1974-07.1980 1.6 - 1588ccm, 85pk, 63kw - FR
    SCIROCCO (53) | 02.1974-07.1980 1.6 - 1588ccm, 70pk, 51kw - FT
    SCIROCCO (53B) | 08.1980-07.1992 1.3 - 1272ccm, 60pk, 44kw - GF
    SCIROCCO (53B) | 08.1980-07.1992 1.3 - 1272ccm, 55pk, 40kw - HK
    SCIROCCO (53B) | 08.1980-07.1992 1.5 - 1457ccm, 70pk, 51kw - JB
    SCIROCCO (53B) | 08.1980-07.1992 1.6 - 1588ccm, 110pk, 81kw - EG
    SCIROCCO (53B) | 08.1980-07.1992 1.6 - 1595ccm, 75pk, 55kw - EW
    SCIROCCO (53B) | 08.1980-07.1992 1.6 - 1588ccm, 85pk, 63kw - FR
    SCIROCCO (53B) | 08.1980-07.1992 1.6 - 1595ccm, 72pk, 53kw - RE
    SCIROCCO (53B) | 08.1980-07.1992 1.8 - 1781ccm, 112pk, 82kw - DX, EV, PB
    SCIROCCO (53B) | 08.1980-07.1992 1.8 - 1781ccm, 90pk, 66kw - EX
    SCIROCCO (53B) | 08.1980-07.1992 1.8 - 1781ccm, 95pk, 70kw - JH
    SCIROCCO (53B) | 08.1980-07.1992 1.8 16V - 1781ccm, 139pk, 102kw - KR
    SCIROCCO (53B) | 08.1980-07.1992 1.8 16V - 1781ccm, 129pk, 95kw - PL
    SHARAN
    SHARAN (7M8, 7M9, 7M6) | 09.1995-03.2010 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 1Z, AHU, ANU
    SHARAN (7M8, 7M9, 7M6) | 09.1995-03.2010 2.0 - 1984ccm, 115pk, 85kw - ADY, ATM
    SHARAN (7M8, 7M9, 7M6) | 09.1995-03.2010 2.8 VR6 - 2792ccm, 174pk, 128kw - AAA, AMY
    SHARAN (7M8, 7M9, 7M6) | 09.1995-03.2010 2.8 VR6 Syncro - 2792ccm, 174pk, 128kw - 16 K4F, 1Z, N47 D20 C, RF, ADY, AHU, AAA, HDZ (TU1M), P8C (XUD11BTE), KFX (TU3JP), DJY (XUD9A), KFW
    TRANSPORTER /
    TRANSPORTER / CARAVELLE Mk IV Bus (70B, 70C, 7DB, 7DK, 70J, | 09.1990-06.2003 1.8 - 1781ccm, 67pk, 49kw - PD
    TRANSPORTER / CARAVELLE Mk IV Bus (70B, 70C, 7DB, 7DK, 70J, | 09.1990-06.2003 1.9 D - 1896ccm, 60pk, 44kw - 1X
    TRANSPORTER / CARAVELLE Mk IV Bus (70B, 70C, 7DB, 7DK, 70J, | 09.1990-06.2003 1.9 TD - 1896ccm, 68pk, 50kw - ABL
    TRANSPORTER / CARAVELLE Mk IV Bus (70B, 70C, 7DB, 7DK, 70J, | 09.1990-06.2003 2.0 - 1968ccm, 84pk, 62kw - AAC
    TRANSPORTER / CARAVELLE Mk IV Bus (70B, 70C, 7DB, 7DK, 70J, | 09.1990-06.2003 2.4 D - 2370ccm, 78pk, 57kw - AAB
    TRANSPORTER / CARAVELLE Mk IV Bus (70B, 70C, 7DB, 7DK, 70J, | 09.1990-06.2003 2.4 D - 2370ccm, 75pk, 55kw - AJA
    TRANSPORTER / CARAVELLE Mk IV Bus (70B, 70C, 7DB, 7DK, 70J, | 09.1990-06.2003 2.4 D Syncro - 2370ccm, 78pk, 57kw - AAB
    TRANSPORTER / CARAVELLE Mk IV Bus (70B, 70C, 7DB, 7DK, 70J, | 09.1990-06.2003 2.5 - 2461ccm, 110pk, 81kw - AAF, ACU, AEN, AEU
    TRANSPORTER / CARAVELLE Mk IV Bus (70B, 70C, 7DB, 7DK, 70J, | 09.1990-06.2003 2.5 Syncro - 2461ccm, 110pk, 81kw - AAF, ACU, AEU
    TRANSPORTER / CARAVELLE Mk IV Bus (70B, 70C, 7DB, 7DK, 70J, | 09.1990-06.2003 2.5 Syncro - 2461ccm, 115pk, 85kw - OM 601.940, 3S-FE, 5S-FE, G13BA, M 111.970, M 104.995, AGN, AGR, ALH, MB-OM 662, E20, 1MZ-FE, B 416
    TRANSPORTER / CARAVELLE Mk IV Bus (70B, 70C, 7DB, 7DK, 70J, | 09.1990-06.2003 2.5 TDI - 2461ccm, 88pk, 65kw - AJT, AYY
    TRANSPORTER / CARAVELLE Mk IV Bus (70B, 70C, 7DB, 7DK, 70J, | 09.1990-06.2003 2.5 TDI - 2461ccm, 102pk, 75kw - RHH (DW10CTED4), 1Z, AGG, AHU, 223 A9.000, ALE, AEX, AEE, APQ, BFZ (XU5JP), ALM, 4A-FE, 4E-FE, RFV
    TRANSPORTER / CARAVELLE Mk IV Bus (70B, 70C, 7DB, 7DK, 70J, | 09.1990-06.2003 2.5 TDI Syncro - 2461ccm, 102pk, 75kw - CAYC, CFFB, CFWA, KR, 2E, ADY, AGG, CBZB, 149 B3.000, B5, FE (16V), M 111.944, ACV, 192 A1.000, 192
    TRANSPORTER / CARAVELLE Mk IV Bus (70B, 70C, 7DB, 7DK, 70J, | 09.1990-06.2003 2.8 VR 6 - 2792ccm, 140pk, 103kw - OM 616.963, 4DA, 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, 4B, PH, AAB, AAF, ACU, AEN, AEU, AAC, LFZ (XU7JP), 4HB, 4HC, OM 601
    TRANSPORTER / CARAVELLE T3 Bus (25_) | 05.1979-07.1992 1.6 TD - 1588ccm, 70pk, 51kw - JX
    TRANSPORTER / CARAVELLE T3 Bus (25_) | 05.1979-07.1992 1.7 D - 1716ccm, 57pk, 42kw - KY
    TRANSPORTER Mk
    TRANSPORTER Mk IV Platform/Chassis (70E, 70L, 70M, 7DE, 7DL, | 07.1990-04.2003 1.8 - 1781ccm, 67pk, 49kw - PD
    TRANSPORTER Mk IV Platform/Chassis (70E, 70L, 70M, 7DE, 7DL, | 07.1990-04.2003 1.9 D - 1896ccm, 60pk, 44kw - 1X
    TRANSPORTER Mk IV Platform/Chassis (70E, 70L, 70M, 7DE, 7DL, | 07.1990-04.2003 1.9 D - 1896ccm, 61pk, 45kw - CAYC, YJ, ZB, HP, JS, D, H, AD, AS, KR, CJ, GD, GE, AAB, AAF, ACU, AEN, AEU, CT, JX, DG, CU, MV, DJ
    TRANSPORTER Mk IV Platform/Chassis (70E, 70L, 70M, 7DE, 7DL, | 07.1990-04.2003 1.9 TD - 1896ccm, 68pk, 50kw - CAYC, YJ, ZB, HP, JS, D, H, AD, AS, KR, CJ, GD, GE, AAB, AAF, ACU, AEN, AEU, CT, JX, DG, CU, MV, DJ
    TRANSPORTER Mk IV Platform/Chassis (70E, 70L, 70M, 7DE, 7DL, | 07.1990-04.2003 2.0 - 1968ccm, 84pk, 62kw - OM 616.963, 4B, PH, AAF, ACU, AEN, AEU, AAC, LFZ (XU7JP), OM 601.943, OM 602.980, LFY (XU7JP4), LF
    TRANSPORTER Mk IV Platform/Chassis (70E, 70L, 70M, 7DE, 7DL, | 07.1990-04.2003 2.4 D - 2370ccm, 75pk, 55kw - AJA
    TRANSPORTER Mk IV Platform/Chassis (70E, 70L, 70M, 7DE, 7DL, | 07.1990-04.2003 2.4 D - 2370ccm, 78pk, 57kw - CAYC, YJ, ZB, HP, JS, D, H, AD, AS, KR, CJ, GD, GE, AAB, AAF, ACU, AEN, AEU, CT, JX, DG, CU, MV, DJ
    TRANSPORTER Mk IV Platform/Chassis (70E, 70L, 70M, 7DE, 7DL, | 07.1990-04.2003 2.4 D Syncro - 2370ccm, 78pk, 57kw - OM 616.963, 4DA, 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, 4B, PH, AAB, AAF, ACU, AEN, AEU, AAC, LFZ (XU7JP), 4HB, 4HC, OM 601
    TRANSPORTER Mk IV Platform/Chassis (70E, 70L, 70M, 7DE, 7DL, | 07.1990-04.2003 2.5 - 2461ccm, 110pk, 81kw - OM 616.963, 4B, PH, AAF, ACU, AEN, AEU, LFZ (XU7JP), OM 601.943, OM 602.980, LFY (XU7JP4), LFX (XU
    TRANSPORTER Mk IV Platform/Chassis (70E, 70L, 70M, 7DE, 7DL, | 07.1990-04.2003 2.5 - 2461ccm, 115pk, 85kw - OM 616.963, 4DA, 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, 4B, PH, AAF, ACU, AEN, AEU, AAC, LFZ (XU7JP), 4HB, 4HC, OM 601.943,
    TRANSPORTER Mk IV Platform/Chassis (70E, 70L, 70M, 7DE, 7DL, | 07.1990-04.2003 2.5 Syncro - 2461ccm, 110pk, 81kw - OM 616.963, 4B, PH, AAF, ACU, AEN, AEU, LFZ (XU7JP), OM 601.943, OM 602.980, LFY (XU7JP4), LFX (XU
    TRANSPORTER Mk IV Platform/Chassis (70E, 70L, 70M, 7DE, 7DL, | 07.1990-04.2003 2.5 Syncro - 2461ccm, 115pk, 85kw - OM 616.963, 4DA, 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, 4B, PH, AAF, ACU, AEN, AEU, AAC, LFZ (XU7JP), 4HB, 4HC, OM 601.943,
    TRANSPORTER Mk IV Platform/Chassis (70E, 70L, 70M, 7DE, 7DL, | 07.1990-04.2003 2.5 TDI - 2461ccm, 88pk, 65kw - AJT, AYY
    TRANSPORTER Mk IV Platform/Chassis (70E, 70L, 70M, 7DE, 7DL, | 07.1990-04.2003 2.5 TDI - 2461ccm, 102pk, 75kw - OM 616.963, 4DA, 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, 4B, PH, AAB, AAF, ACU, AEN, AEU, AAC, LFZ (XU7JP), 4HB, 4HC, OM 601
    TRANSPORTER Mk IV Platform/Chassis (70E, 70L, 70M, 7DE, 7DL, | 07.1990-04.2003 2.5 TDI Syncro - 2461ccm, 102pk, 75kw - ACV, AXL
    TRANSPORTER Mk IV Platform/Chassis (70E, 70L, 70M, 7DE, 7DL, | 07.1990-04.2003 2.8 - 2792ccm, 140pk, 103kw - AES
    TRANSPORTER Mk IV Van (70A, 70H, 7DA, 7DH, 70J) | 07.1990-04.2003 1.9 D - 1896ccm, 60pk, 44kw - 1X
    TRANSPORTER Mk IV Van (70A, 70H, 7DA, 7DH, 70J) | 07.1990-04.2003 1.9 D - 1896ccm, 61pk, 45kw - CAYC, YJ, ZB, HP, JS, D, H, AD, AS, KR, CJ, GD, GE, AAF, ACU, AEN, AEU, CT, JX, DG, CU, MV, DJ, KY,
    TRANSPORTER Mk IV Van (70A, 70H, 7DA, 7DH, 70J) | 07.1990-04.2003 1.9 TD - 1896ccm, 68pk, 50kw - CAYC, YJ, ZB, HP, JS, D, H, AD, AS, KR, CJ, GD, GE, AAF, ACU, AEN, AEU, CT, JX, DG, CU, MV, DJ, KY,
    TRANSPORTER Mk IV Van (70A, 70H, 7DA, 7DH, 70J) | 07.1990-04.2003 2.0 - 1968ccm, 84pk, 62kw - CAYC, YJ, ZB, HP, JS, D, H, AD, AS, KR, CJ, GD, GE, CT, JX, DG, CU, MV, DJ, KY, 2L, AAC, B 20 A, B
    TRANSPORTER Mk IV Van (70A, 70H, 7DA, 7DH, 70J) | 07.1990-04.2003 2.4 D - 2370ccm, 75pk, 55kw - AJA
    TRANSPORTER Mk IV Van (70A, 70H, 7DA, 7DH, 70J) | 07.1990-04.2003 2.4 D - 2370ccm, 78pk, 57kw - CAYC, YJ, ZB, HP, JS, D, H, AD, AS, KR, CJ, GD, GE, AAB, AAF, ACU, AEN, AEU, CT, JX, DG, CU, MV, DJ
    TRANSPORTER Mk IV Van (70A, 70H, 7DA, 7DH, 70J) | 07.1990-04.2003 2.5 - 2461ccm, 110pk, 81kw - CAYC, YJ, ZB, HP, JS, D, H, AD, AS, KR, CJ, GD, GE, AAF, ACU, AEN, AEU, CT, JX, DG, CU, MV, DJ, KY,
    TRANSPORTER Mk IV Van (70A, 70H, 7DA, 7DH, 70J) | 07.1990-04.2003 2.5 - 2461ccm, 115pk, 85kw - OM 616.963, 4DA, 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, 4B, PH, AAF, ACU, AEN, AEU, AAC, LFZ (XU7JP), 4HB, 4HC, OM 601.943,
    TRANSPORTER Mk IV Van (70A, 70H, 7DA, 7DH, 70J) | 07.1990-04.2003 2.5 Syncro - 2461ccm, 110pk, 81kw - CAYC, YJ, ZB, HP, JS, D, H, AD, AS, KR, CJ, GD, GE, AAB, AAF, ACU, AEN, AEU, CT, JX, DG, CU, MV, DJ
    TRANSPORTER Mk IV Van (70A, 70H, 7DA, 7DH, 70J) | 07.1990-04.2003 2.5 Syncro - 2461ccm, 115pk, 85kw - OM 616.963, 4DA, 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, 4B, PH, AAF, ACU, AEN, AEU, AAC, LFZ (XU7JP), 4HB, 4HC, OM 601.943,
    TRANSPORTER Mk IV Van (70A, 70H, 7DA, 7DH, 70J) | 07.1990-04.2003 2.5 TDI - 2461ccm, 88pk, 65kw - AJT, AYY
    TRANSPORTER Mk IV Van (70A, 70H, 7DA, 7DH, 70J) | 07.1990-04.2003 2.5 TDI - 2461ccm, 102pk, 75kw - OM 616.963, 4DA, 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, 4B, PH, AAB, AAF, ACU, AEN, AEU, AAC, LFZ (XU7JP), 4HB, 4HC, OM 601
    TRANSPORTER Mk IV Van (70A, 70H, 7DA, 7DH, 70J) | 07.1990-04.2003 2.5 TDI Syncro - 2461ccm, 102pk, 75kw - ACV, AXL
    TRANSPORTER Mk IV Van (70A, 70H, 7DA, 7DH, 70J) | 07.1990-04.2003 2.8 VR6 - 2792ccm, 140pk, 103kw - AES
    TRANSPORTER T3
    TRANSPORTER T3 Platform/Chassis (24_) | 05.1979-07.1992 1.6 D - 1588ccm, 50pk, 37kw - CS
    TRANSPORTER T3 Platform/Chassis (24_) | 05.1979-07.1992 1.6 TD Syncro - 1588ccm, 69pk, 51kw - YJ, ZB, HP, JS, D, H, AD, AS, KR, CJ, GD, GE, CT, JX, DG, CU, MV, DJ, KY, 2L, B 20 A, B 27 E, B 27
    TRANSPORTER T3 Platform/Chassis (24_) | 05.1979-07.1992 1.7 D - 1715ccm, 57pk, 42kw - KY
    TRANSPORTER T3 Van (24_, 25_) | 05.1979-07.1992 1.6 D - 1588ccm, 50pk, 37kw - CAYC, YJ, ZB, HP, JS, D, H, AD, AS, KR, CJ, GD, GE, AAB, AAF, ACU, AEN, AEU, CT, CS, JX, DG, CU, MV
    TRANSPORTER T3 Van (24_, 25_) | 05.1979-07.1992 1.6 TD - 1588ccm, 69pk, 51kw - YJ, ZB, HP, JS, D, H, AD, AS, KR, CJ, GD, GE, CT, JX, DG, CU, 2L, B 20 A, B 27 E, B 27 F, B 200 K,
    TRANSPORTER T3 Van (24_, 25_) | 05.1979-07.1992 1.6 TD Syncro - 1588ccm, 69pk, 51kw - YJ, ZB, HP, JS, D, H, AD, AS, KR, CJ, GD, GE, CT, JX, DG, CU, DJ, KY, 2L, B 20 A, B 27 E, B 27 F, B
    TRANSPORTER T3 Van (24_, 25_) | 05.1979-07.1992 1.7 D - 1715ccm, 57pk, 42kw - YJ, ZB, HP, JS, D, H, AD, AS, KR, CJ, GD, GE, CT, JX, DG, CU, KY, 2L, B 20 A, B 27 E, B 27 F, B 200
    VENTO
    VENTO (1H2) | 11.1991-09.1998 1.6 - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - ABU, AEA, AEE
    VENTO (1H2) | 11.1991-09.1998 1.6 - 1595ccm, 101pk, 74kw - AEK, AFT, AKS
    VENTO (1H2) | 11.1991-09.1998 1.9 D - 1896ccm, 65pk, 48kw - 1Y
    VENTO (1H2) | 11.1991-09.1998 1.9 SDI - 1896ccm, 64pk, 47kw - K12B, G4FC, AEY, D4EA, D4FB, AEH, AKL, APF, AGR, ALH, AHF, ASV, G4FD, 5AM 400, V4Y 713, 5FK (EP6CB)
    VENTO (1H2) | 11.1991-09.1998 1.9 TD - 1896ccm, 75pk, 55kw - AAZ
    VENTO (1H2) | 11.1991-09.1998 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 1Z, AHU, ALE
    VENTO (1H2) | 11.1991-09.1998 2.0 - 1984ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 2E, ADY, AGG, AKR
    VENTO (1H2) | 11.1991-09.1998 2.0 GL - 1984ccm, 107pk, 79kw - AEP
    VENTO (1H2) | 11.1991-09.1998 2.8 VR6 - 2792ccm, 163pk, 120kw - AAA
    VENTO (1H2) | 11.1991-09.1998 2.8 VR6 - 2792ccm, 174pk, 128kw - AAA
    VOLVO
    240
    240 (P242, P244) | 08.1974-12.1993 2.4 Diesel - 2383ccm, 82pk, 60kw - D 24
    740
    740 (744) | 08.1983-12.1992 2.0 - 1986ccm, 150pk, 110kw - B 19 ET
    740 (744) | 08.1983-12.1992 2.4 TD - 2383ccm, 109pk, 80kw - D 24 T
    740 (744) | 08.1983-12.1992 2.4 TD - 2383ccm, 113pk, 83kw - D 24 T
    740 (744) | 08.1983-12.1992 2.4 TD - 2383ccm, 122pk, 90kw - D 24 TIC
    740 Kombi
    740 Kombi (745) | 08.1985-12.1992 2.4 TD Interc. - 2383ccm, 122pk, 90kw - D 24 TIC
    740 Kombi (745) | 08.1985-12.1992 2.4 Turbo-Diesel - 2383ccm, 109pk, 80kw - D 24 T
    760
    760 (704, 764) | 08.1981-07.1992 2.4 TD Interc. - 2383ccm, 115pk, 85kw - D 24 TIC
    760 (704, 764) | 08.1981-07.1992 2.4 Turbo Diesel - 2383ccm, 109pk, 80kw - D 24 T
    760 (704, 764) | 08.1981-07.1992 2.4 Turbo Diesel - 2383ccm, 112pk, 82kw - D 24 T
    760 Kombi
    760 Kombi (704, 765) | 01.1982-07.1992 2.4 TD Interc. (765) - 2383ccm, 116pk, 85kw - D 24 TIC, B 6304 FS, B 5254 S, B 20 I, B20T, B201, BSI 20, B 5252 FS, A12, E13, E15S, A14, GA16DE,
    780
    780 (782) | 04.1986-07.1990 2.4 D - 2383ccm, 122pk, 90kw - D 24 TIC
    850
    850 (854) | 06.1991-10.1997 2.5 TDI - 2460ccm, 140pk, 103kw - 16 K4F, RFM, RFN, N47 D20 C, 2L, P8C (XUD11BTE), 14 K4F, 2L-T, 2RZ-E, F20Z1, EJ20E, ENC, 20 T2N, DH
    850 Estate
    850 Estate (855) | 08.1992-10.1997 2.5 TDI - 2460ccm, 140pk, 103kw - 16 K4F, RFM, RFN, N47 D20 C, 2L, P8C (XUD11BTE), 14 K4F, 2L-T, 2RZ-E, F20Z1, EJ20E, ENC, 20 T2N, DH
    940
    940 (944) | 08.1990-03.1995 2.4 TD Intercooler - 2383ccm, 122pk, 90kw - CAYC, CFFB, CFWA, WH, SH, 4B, PH, ABC, KR, 2E, ADY, AGG, CBZB, G4FA, 149 B3.000, B 14.4 S, D 24 TIC
    940 (944) | 08.1990-03.1995 2.4 Turbo Diesel - 2383ccm, 109pk, 80kw - CAYC, 5FS (EP6C), 5FV (EP6CDT), YJ, ZB, HP, JS, D, H, AD, AS, KR, CJ, GD, GE, AAB, AAF, ACU, AEN, A
    940 Kombi
    940 Kombi (945) | 08.1990-07.1995 2.4 TD Intercooler - 2383ccm, 122pk, 90kw - D 24 TIC
    940 Mk
    940 Mk II Estate (945) | 08.1994-10.1998 2.3 ti - 2316ccm, 135pk, 99kw - B 230 FK
    940 Mk II Estate (945) | 08.1994-10.1998 2.4 TD Interc. - 2383ccm, 122pk, 90kw - D 24 TIC
    960 Kombi
    960 Kombi (965) | 08.1990-07.1994 2.4 Tdi - 2383ccm, 122pk, 90kw - D 24 TIC
    960 Mk
    960 Mk II (964) | 07.1994-12.1996 2.9 - 2922ccm, 204pk, 150kw - B 6304 S
    V70  
    V70   (875, 876) | 12.1995-12.2000 2.5 TDI - 2460ccm, 140pk, 103kw - B 5254 S, B 5252 FS, B 5202 S, D 5252 T, B 5254 T, B 5202 FS, B 5244 S, B 5244 T, B 5234 T3, B 5254
    V70   (875, 876) | 12.1995-12.2000 2.5 TDi AWD - 2460ccm, 140pk, 103kw - D 5252 T
  • Original part numbers

    068103071F AUDI
    068198171 AUDI
    1005303 FORD
    95VW6701AA FORD
    068198171 SEAT
    068198171 SKODA
    271680 VOLVO
    068103071F VW
    068198171 VW
  • Manufacturer

    Corteco
    Corteco is one of the leading international suppliers to the independent automotive aftermarket. As a subsidiary of the worldwide Freudenberg Group, they supply more than 26,000 items in OEM quality. In the field of sealing and vibration technology as well as cabin filters, independent workshops and the spare parts trade benefit from the range of an original manufacturer.
  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    06-11-2026

Secure payment