Back to category
Ajusa

Shaft Seal, crankshaft

Product number: 1196451

Manufacturer number: 15016900

EAN: 8427769076978

€ 6,73

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery 29-10-2026
Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Any part, any car
  • checkmark Shipment within 5 days
  • checkmark Expert support

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: 056 771 9932

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

or .

  • Specifications


    Outer diameter [mm]52
    Inner diameter [mm]40
    Warranty2 years
    Swirl TypeRight turn-direction
    Height [mm]7

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    AJUSA 15016900 (this product)
    BGA OS5368
    BLUE PRINT ADM56120
    € 6,83
    ELRING 151.510
    € 2,03
    ELWIS ROYAL 8422401
    FAI AutoParts OS765
    FEBI BILSTEIN 107663
    € 6,49
    GUARNITAUTO 992097-8300
    IAP QUALITY PARTS 134-13030
    KAMOKA 8707053
    LYNXauto SO-0050
    PAYEN NJ765
    € 2,10
    RED-LINE 44NI010
    SWAG 82 10 7663
    TRISCAN 8550 100004
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    WILMINK GROUP WG1086336
    WILMINK GROUP WG1163084
    WILMINK GROUP WG1184160
    WILMINK GROUP WG1250483
    WILMINK GROUP WG1766419
    WILMINK GROUP WG1190148
    WILMINK GROUP WG1004976
    WILMINK GROUP WG1751950
    WILMINK GROUP WG1183233
    WILMINK GROUP WG1766523
    WILMINK GROUP WG1087153
    WILMINK GROUP WG1004792
    WILMINK GROUP WG1250289
    WILMINK GROUP WG2135408
    WILMINK GROUP WG1223783
  • Applicability

    INFINITI
    J30
    J30 | 01.1992-12.1997 3.0 - 2960ccm, 213pk, 157kw - VG30DE
    QX4
    QX4 | 01.1997-??? 3.3 - 3275ccm, 170pk, 125kw - VG33E
    NISSAN
    100NX
    100NX (B13) | 03.1990-10.1994 1.6 - 1597ccm, 90pk, 66kw - GA16DS
    100NX (B13) | 03.1990-10.1994 1.6 SR - 1597ccm, 102pk, 75kw - GA16DE
    180SX Coupe
    180SX Coupe (S13) | 09.1988-01.1997 1.8 Turbo - 1809ccm, 177pk, 130kw - CA18DET
    200SX
    200SX (S13) | 07.1988-09.1994 1.8 - 1809ccm, 135pk, 99kw - CA18DE
    200SX (S13) | 07.1988-09.1994 1.8 Turbo - 1809ccm, 169pk, 124kw - CA18DET
    200SX (S13) | 07.1988-09.1994 1.8 Turbo - 1809ccm, 166pk, 122kw - CA18DT
    200SX (S13) | 07.1988-09.1994 1.8 Turbo - 1809ccm, 171pk, 126kw - CA18DT
    300C
    300C (Y30) | 05.1984-08.1997 2.8 D - 2826ccm, 90pk, 66kw - RD28
    ALMERA  
    ALMERA   Hatchback (N15) | 09.1995-03.2000 1.4 - 1392ccm, 87pk, 64kw - X 17 DT (TC4EE1), RFD, RFK, L1E, L1K, RFS, N5F, 1Z, AHU, X 25 XE, X 16 SZR, P8C (XUD11BTE), DHY (XU
    ALMERA   Hatchback (N15) | 09.1995-03.2000 1.4 S, GX, LX - 1392ccm, 75pk, 55kw - X 17 DT (TC4EE1), RFD, RFK, L1E, L1K, RFS, N5F, 1Z, AHU, X 25 XE, X 16 SZR, P8C (XUD11BTE), DHY (XU
    ALMERA   Hatchback (N15) | 09.1995-03.2000 1.6 - 1597ccm, 99pk, 73kw - X 17 DT (TC4EE1), RFD, RFK, L1E, L1K, RFS, N5F, 1Z, AHU, X 25 XE, X 16 SZR, P8C (XUD11BTE), DHY (XU
    ALMERA   Hatchback (N15) | 09.1995-03.2000 1.6 SR, SLX - 1597ccm, 90pk, 66kw - X 17 DT (TC4EE1), RFD, RFK, L1E, L1K, RFS, N5F, 1Z, AHU, X 25 XE, X 16 SZR, P8C (XUD11BTE), DHY (XU
    ALMERA   Hatchback (N15) | 09.1995-03.2000 2.0 D - 1974ccm, 75pk, 55kw - CD20
    ALMERA I
    ALMERA I (N15) | 07.1995-07.2000 1.4 - 1392ccm, 87pk, 64kw - CD20, GA14DE
    ALMERA I (N15) | 07.1995-07.2000 1.4 GX,LX - 1392ccm, 75pk, 55kw - CD20, GA14DE
    ALMERA I (N15) | 07.1995-07.2000 1.6 - 1597ccm, 99pk, 73kw - CD20, GA14DE, GA16DE
    ALMERA I (N15) | 07.1995-07.2000 1.6 - 1597ccm, 102pk, 75kw - GA16DE
    ALMERA I (N15) | 07.1995-07.2000 1.6 SLX - 1597ccm, 90pk, 66kw - CD20, GA14DE, GA16DE
    ALMERA I (N15) | 07.1995-07.2000 2.0 D - 1974ccm, 75pk, 55kw - CD20, GA14DE, GA16DE
    ALMERA Mk
    ALMERA Mk II (N16) | 01.2000-11.2006 1.5 - 1497ccm, 98pk, 72kw - QG15DE
    ALMERA Mk II (N16) | 01.2000-11.2006 1.5 - 1498ccm, 90pk, 66kw - QG15DE
    ALMERA Mk II (N16) | 01.2000-11.2006 1.8 - 1769ccm, 114pk, 84kw - QG18DE
    ALMERA Mk II (N16) | 07.2000-05.2007 1.5 - 1497ccm, 98pk, 72kw - QG15DE
    ALMERA Mk II (N16) | 07.2000-05.2007 1.5 - 1498ccm, 90pk, 66kw - QG15DE
    ALMERA Mk II (N16) | 07.2000-05.2007 1.8 - 1769ccm, 114pk, 84kw - QG18DE
    ALMERA TINO
    ALMERA TINO (V10) | 08.2000-02.2006 1.8 - 1769ccm, 114pk, 84kw - QG18DE
    ALMERA TINO (V10) | 08.2000-02.2006 1.8 - 1769ccm, 116pk, 85kw - QG18DE
    AVENIR
    AVENIR (W10) | 05.1990-12.1997 2.0 TD (SW10) - 1974ccm, 90pk, 66kw - CD20T
    AVENIR (W11) | 11.1997-03.2006 1.8 - 1769ccm, 125pk, 92kw - QG18DE
    BLUEBIRD
    BLUEBIRD (U13, U14) | 04.1997-05.2002 2.0 D - 1974ccm, 76pk, 56kw - CD20
    CABSTAR E
    CABSTAR E (TL_, VL_) | 10.1998-11.2006 75.28 (TL0) - 2283ccm, 75pk, 55kw - LD23
    CEDRIC
    CEDRIC (Y32) | 06.1991-10.1995 2.8 TD - 2826ccm, 94pk, 69kw - RD28
    CEDRIC (Y32) | 06.1991-10.1995 3.0 - 2960ccm, 193pk, 142kw - VG30DE
    CEDRIC (Y32) | 06.1991-10.1995 3.0 Turbo - 2960ccm, 271pk, 199kw - VG30DET
    CEDRIC X
    CEDRIC X (Y34) | 06.1999-12.2004 2.5 Turbo 4WD (ENY34) - 2498ccm, 260pk, 191kw - RB25DET
    CUBE
    CUBE (Z11) | 01.2003-11.2008 1.4 - 1386ccm, 98pk, 72kw - CR14DE
    CUBE (Z11) | 01.2003-11.2008 1.5 - 1498ccm, 109pk, 80kw - HR15DE
    ELGRAND
    ELGRAND (E50) | 10.1995-04.2002 3.3 (ALE50) - 3275ccm, 170pk, 125kw - VG33E
    ELGRAND (E50) | 10.1995-04.2002 3.3 4x4 (ALWE50) - 3275ccm, 170pk, 125kw - VG33E
    FAIRLADY Z
    FAIRLADY Z (Z32) | 05.1990-09.1995 3.0 Twin Turbo - 2960ccm, 268pk, 197kw - VG30DETT
    FAIRLADY Z (Z32) | 05.1990-09.1995 3.0 Twin Turbo - 2960ccm, 283pk, 208kw - VG30DETT
    LARGO
    LARGO (C23) | 06.1991-09.2001 1.6 - 1597ccm, 97pk, 71kw - GA16DE
    LARGO (C23) | 06.1991-09.2001 2.0 D (KVJC23) - 1974ccm, 76pk, 56kw - CD20
    LARGO (C23) | 06.1991-09.2001 2.0 TD (KVC23) - 1974ccm, 91pk, 67kw - CD20T
    LARGO (C23) | 06.1991-09.2001 2.0 TD 4WD (KVNC23) - 1974ccm, 91pk, 67kw - CD20T
    LARGO (C23) | 06.1991-09.2001 2.3 D - 2283ccm, 75pk, 55kw - LD23
    LARGO MPV
    LARGO MPV (W30) | 05.1993-06.1999 2.0 TD (W30) - 1974ccm, 91pk, 67kw - CD20T
    LARGO MPV (W30) | 05.1993-06.1999 2.0 TD AWD (W30) - 1974ccm, 91pk, 67kw - CD20T
    LUCINO Hatchback
    LUCINO Hatchback (N14) | 09.1991-10.1992 1.6 - 1597ccm, 90pk, 66kw - GA16DS
    LUCINO Saloon
    LUCINO Saloon (B14) | 11.1997-01.2000 1.5 - 1497ccm, 105pk, 77kw - GA15DE
    MICRA C+C
    MICRA C+C III (K12) | 08.2005-06.2010 1.4 16V - 1386ccm, 88pk, 65kw - CR14DE
    MICRA C+C III (K12) | 08.2005-06.2010 1.6 160 SR - 1598ccm, 110pk, 81kw - HR16DE
    MICRA II
    MICRA II (K11) | 08.1992-02.2003 1.0 i 16V (K11) - 998ccm, 54pk, 40kw - CG10DE
    MICRA II (K11) | 08.1992-02.2003 1.0 i 16V (K11) - 998ccm, 60pk, 44kw - CG10DE
    MICRA II (K11) | 08.1992-02.2003 1.3 i 16V (HK11) - 1275ccm, 75pk, 55kw - AR 67501, 16 K4F, X 16 SZ, KL, 1Z, AHU, AAA, 17 DR, C 18 XE, 14 K4F, 4A-FE, 1UZ-FE, F3P 682, F3P 76
    MICRA III
    MICRA III (K12) | 10.2002-06.2010 1.0 16V (K12) - 998ccm, 65pk, 48kw - CG10DE
    MICRA III (K12) | 10.2002-06.2010 1.2 16V - 1240ccm, 65pk, 48kw - CG12DE, CR12DE
    MICRA III (K12) | 10.2002-06.2010 1.2 16V - 1240ccm, 80pk, 59kw - CG12DE, CR12DE
    MICRA III (K12) | 10.2002-06.2010 1.2 LPG - 1240ccm, 80pk, 59kw - CR12DE
    MICRA III (K12) | 10.2002-06.2010 1.4 16V - 1386ccm, 88pk, 65kw - CR14DE
    MICRA III (K12) | 10.2002-06.2010 160 SR - 1598ccm, 110pk, 81kw - HR16DE
    MICRA V
    MICRA V (K14) | 12.2016-??? 1.0 - 998ccm, 71pk, 52kw - B4D 410, BR10DE
    MICRA V (K14) | 12.2016-??? 1.0 - 998ccm, 73pk, 54kw - B4D 410, BR10DE
    NOTE
    NOTE (E11, NE11) | 01.2006-08.2013 1.4 - 1386ccm, 88pk, 65kw - CR14DE
    NOTE (E11, NE11) | 01.2006-08.2013 1.6 - 1598ccm, 110pk, 81kw - HR16DE
    PATROL GR
    PATROL GR   (Y60, GR) | 01.1986-02.1998 2.8 D - 2826ccm, 100pk, 74kw - RD28T
    PATROL GR   (Y60, GR) | 01.1986-02.1998 2.8 TD - 2826ccm, 111pk, 82kw - RD28T
    PATROL GR   (Y60, GR) | 01.1986-02.1998 2.8 TD (Y60A) - 2826ccm, 116pk, 85kw - RD28T
    PATROL GR   (Y60, GR) | 01.1986-02.1998 3.0 4WD - 2962ccm, 136pk, 100kw - RB30S
    PATROL GR IV Platform/Chassis (Y60) | 01.1994-12.1997 2.8 TD 4x4 - 2826ccm, 116pk, 85kw - RD28T
    PATROL GR Mk II Wagon (Y61) | 06.1997-08.2002 2.8 TD - 2826ccm, 129pk, 95kw - RD28Ti
    PATROL GR Mk II Wagon (Y61) | 06.1997-08.2002 2.8 TDiC (Y61) - 2826ccm, 131pk, 96kw - RD28Ti
    PATROL III/2
    PATROL III/2 Hardtop (K260) | 10.1984-04.1998 2.8 TD - 2826ccm, 116pk, 85kw - RD28T
    PATROL III/2 Hardtop (K260) | 10.1984-04.1998 3.0 - 2962ccm, 135pk, 99kw - RB30S
    PATROL III/2 Station Wagon (W260) | 03.1989-04.1998 2.8 D 4x4 - 2826ccm, 92pk, 68kw - RD28
    PATROL III/2 Station Wagon (W260) | 03.1989-04.1998 2.8 TD - 2826ccm, 116pk, 85kw - RD28T
    PATROL III/2 Station Wagon (W260) | 03.1989-04.1998 2.8 TD 4x4 - 2826ccm, 117pk, 86kw - RD28T
    PATROL III/2 Station Wagon (W260) | 03.1989-04.1998 3.0 4x4 - 2962ccm, 135pk, 99kw - RB30S
    PRIMERA
    PRIMERA (P10) | 06.1990-06.1996 1.6 - 1597ccm, 102pk, 75kw - GA16DE
    PRIMERA (P10) | 06.1990-06.1996 1.6 - 1597ccm, 90pk, 66kw - GA16DS
    PRIMERA (P10) | 06.1990-06.1996 1.6 - 1597ccm, 97pk, 71kw - GA16DS
    PRIMERA (P10) | 06.1990-06.1996 2.0 D - 1974ccm, 75pk, 55kw - CD20
    PRIMERA (P11) | 06.1996-12.2001 1.6 16V - 1597ccm, 90pk, 66kw - C1J 768, C1J 780, 4G63 (SOHC 16V), 838 A2.000, 838 B.000, 838 A3.000, 838 A7.000, GA16DE, F20A4, 4Z
    PRIMERA (P11) | 06.1996-12.2001 1.6 16V - 1597ccm, 99pk, 73kw - C1J 768, C1J 780, 4G63 (SOHC 16V), 838 A2.000, 838 B.000, 838 A3.000, 838 A7.000, GA16DE, F20A4, 4Z
    PRIMERA (P11) | 06.1996-12.2001 1.6 16V - 1597ccm, 106pk, 78kw - QG16DE
    PRIMERA (P11) | 06.1996-12.2001 1.8 16V - 1769ccm, 114pk, 84kw - QG18DE
    PRIMERA (P11) | 06.1996-12.2001 2.0 TD - 1974ccm, 90pk, 66kw - C1J 768, C1J 780, 4G63 (SOHC 16V), 838 A2.000, 838 B.000, 838 A3.000, 838 A7.000, GA16DE, SR20DE, F
    PRIMERA (P12) | 01.2002-10.2008 1.6 - 1597ccm, 106pk, 78kw - QG16DE
    PRIMERA (P12) | 01.2002-10.2008 1.6 - 1597ccm, 109pk, 80kw - QG16DE
    PRIMERA (P12) | 01.2002-10.2008 1.8 - 1769ccm, 115pk, 85kw - QG18DE
    PRIMERA (P12) | 01.2002-10.2008 1.8 LPG - 1769ccm, 115pk, 85kw - QG18DE
    PRIMERA Estate
    PRIMERA Estate (WP12) | 01.2002-10.2007 1.6 Visia - 1597ccm, 109pk, 80kw - QG16DE
    PRIMERA Estate (WP12) | 01.2002-10.2007 1.8 - 1769ccm, 115pk, 85kw - QG18DE
    PRIMERA Hatchback
    PRIMERA Hatchback (P10) | 06.1990-06.1996 1.6 - 1597ccm, 90pk, 66kw - GA16DS
    PRIMERA Hatchback (P10) | 06.1990-06.1996 1.6 - 1597ccm, 97pk, 71kw - GA16DS
    PRIMERA Hatchback (P10) | 06.1990-06.1996 1.6 - 1597ccm, 102pk, 75kw - K12B, M51 D25 (256T1), M 102.989, M 115.973, OM 603.972, OM 601.940, OM 602.940, M 102.942, OM 617.
    PRIMERA Hatchback (P10) | 06.1990-06.1996 2.0 D - 1974ccm, 75pk, 55kw - K12B, M51 D25 (256T1), M 102.989, M 115.973, OM 603.972, OM 601.940, OM 602.940, M 102.942, OM 617.
    PRIMERA Hatchback (P11) | 09.1996-07.2002 1.6 16V - 1597ccm, 90pk, 66kw - C1J 768, C1J 780, 4G63 (SOHC 16V), 838 A2.000, 838 B.000, 838 A3.000, 838 A7.000, GA16DE, SR20DE, F
    PRIMERA Hatchback (P11) | 09.1996-07.2002 1.6 16V - 1597ccm, 99pk, 73kw - C1J 768, C1J 780, 4G63 (SOHC 16V), 838 A2.000, 838 B.000, 838 A3.000, 838 A7.000, GA16DE, SR20DE, F
    PRIMERA Hatchback (P11) | 09.1996-07.2002 1.6 16V - 1597ccm, 106pk, 78kw - QG16DE
    PRIMERA Hatchback (P11) | 09.1996-07.2002 1.8 16V - 1769ccm, 114pk, 84kw - QG18DE
    PRIMERA Hatchback (P11) | 09.1996-07.2002 1.8 16V LPG - 1769ccm, 114pk, 84kw - VQ20DE, OM 601.970, M 111.978, QG18DE, M47 D20 (204D4), 3MZ-FE, B47 C20 B, M 111.980, A151, B205EFA
    PRIMERA Hatchback (P11) | 09.1996-07.2002 2.0 TD - 1974ccm, 90pk, 66kw - C1J 768, C1J 780, 4G63 (SOHC 16V), 838 A2.000, 838 B.000, 838 A3.000, 838 A7.000, GA16DE, SR20DE, F
    PRIMERA Hatchback (P12) | 07.2002-10.2008 1.6 - 1597ccm, 106pk, 78kw - QG16DE
    PRIMERA Hatchback (P12) | 07.2002-10.2008 1.6 - 1597ccm, 109pk, 80kw - QG16DE
    PRIMERA Hatchback (P12) | 07.2002-10.2008 1.8 - 1769ccm, 115pk, 85kw - QG18DE
    PRIMERA Traveller
    PRIMERA Traveller (W10) | 07.1990-03.1998 1.6 i - 1597ccm, 102pk, 75kw - GA16DE
    PRIMERA Traveller (W10) | 07.1990-03.1998 1.6 i - 1597ccm, 90pk, 66kw - GA16DS
    PRIMERA Traveller (W10) | 07.1990-03.1998 2.0 D - 1974ccm, 75pk, 55kw - CD20
    PRIMERA Traveller (WP11) | 06.1996-12.2001 1.6 16V - 1597ccm, 90pk, 66kw - GA16DE
    PRIMERA Traveller (WP11) | 06.1996-12.2001 1.6 16V - 1597ccm, 99pk, 73kw - GA16DE
    PRIMERA Traveller (WP11) | 06.1996-12.2001 1.8 16V - 1769ccm, 114pk, 84kw - QG18DE
    PRIMERA Traveller (WP11) | 06.1996-12.2001 1.8 16V LPG - 1769ccm, 114pk, 84kw - QG18DE
    PRIMERA Traveller (WP11) | 06.1996-12.2001 2.0 TD - 1974ccm, 90pk, 66kw - CD20T
    QASHQAI +2
    QASHQAI +2 (JJ10E) | 02.2007-04.2014 1.6 - 1598ccm, 114pk, 84kw - HR16DE
    QASHQAI I
    QASHQAI I (J10, NJ10) | 11.2006-12.2013 1.6 - 1598ccm, 114pk, 84kw - HR16DE
    SERENA VAN
    SERENA VAN (C23) | 07.1992-09.2001 1.6 - 1597ccm, 97pk, 71kw - GA16DE
    SERENA VAN (C23) | 07.1992-09.2001 2.3 - 2283ccm, 75pk, 55kw - LD23
    SILVIA Convertible
    SILVIA Convertible (S13) | 08.1988-12.1990 1.8 - 1809ccm, 178pk, 131kw - CA18DT
    SKYLINE
    SKYLINE (R32) | 03.1989-06.1993 2.5 (ER32) - 2498ccm, 179pk, 132kw - RB25DE
    SKYLINE (R33) | 07.1993-05.1998 2.5 (ER33) - 2498ccm, 190pk, 140kw - RB25DE
    SKYLINE Coupe
    SKYLINE Coupe (R32) | 03.1989-07.1993 2.6 Twin Turbo 4x4 (BNR32) - 2569ccm, 280pk, 206kw - RB26DETT
    SKYLINE Coupe (R33) | 07.1993-07.2000 2.5 (ECR33) - 2498ccm, 250pk, 184kw - RB25DET
    SKYLINE Coupe (R33) | 07.1993-07.2000 2.5 (ER33) - 2498ccm, 190pk, 140kw - RB25DE
    SKYLINE Coupe (R33) | 07.1993-07.2000 2.5 4x4 (ENR33) - 2498ccm, 190pk, 140kw - RB25DE
    SKYLINE Coupe (R33) | 07.1993-07.2000 2.6 Twin Turbo 4x4 (BCNR33) - 2569ccm, 280pk, 206kw - RB26DETT
    SKYLINE Coupe (R34) | 05.1998-02.2008 2.5 (ER34) - 2498ccm, 200pk, 147kw - RB25DEH
    SKYLINE Coupe (R34) | 05.1998-02.2008 2.5 4x4 (ENR34) - 2498ccm, 200pk, 147kw - RB25DEH
    SKYLINE Coupe (R34) | 05.1998-02.2008 2.5 Turbo (ER34) - 2498ccm, 280pk, 206kw - RB25DET
    SKYLINE Coupe (R34) | 05.1998-02.2008 2.6 Turbo 4x4 (BNR34) - 2569ccm, 280pk, 206kw - RB26DETT
    SKYLINE Coupe (R34) | 05.1998-02.2008 2.6 Turbo 4x4 (BNR34) - 2569ccm, 333pk, 245kw - RB26DETT
    STAGEA
    STAGEA (WC34) | 09.1996-10.2001 2.5 Turbo AWD (WGNC34) - 2498ccm, 235pk, 173kw - RB25DET
    SUNNY III
    SUNNY III (N14, B13) | 10.1990-12.1996 1.4 - 1392ccm, 82pk, 60kw - GA14DS
    SUNNY III (N14, B13) | 10.1990-12.1996 1.4 i - 1392ccm, 75pk, 55kw - GA14DE, GA14DS
    SUNNY III (N14, B13) | 10.1990-12.1996 1.4 i 16V - 1392ccm, 87pk, 64kw - GA14DE
    SUNNY III (N14, B13) | 10.1990-12.1996 1.6 - 1597ccm, 95pk, 70kw - GA16DE
    SUNNY III (N14, B13) | 10.1990-12.1996 1.6 i (B13) - 1597ccm, 90pk, 66kw - GA16DE, GA16DS
    SUNNY III (N14, B13) | 10.1990-12.1996 1.6 i 16V - 1597ccm, 102pk, 75kw - B 6304 FS, B 5254 S, B 20 I, B 5252 FS, A12, E13, E15S, A14, GA16DE, L18S, L18T, L24, SD33T, B 5202
    SUNNY III (N14, B13) | 10.1990-12.1996 1.6 i 16V 4WD - 1597ccm, 102pk, 75kw - GA16DE
    SUNNY III (N14, B13) | 10.1990-12.1996 1.6 i 16V 4WD - 1597ccm, 90pk, 66kw - GA16DS
    SUNNY III (N14, B13) | 10.1990-12.1996 2.0 D - 1974ccm, 75pk, 55kw - CD20
    SUNNY III Estate Van (Y10) | 11.1990-03.2000 1.6 i 16V - 1597ccm, 90pk, 66kw - GA16DE
    SUNNY III Liftback (N14) | 10.1990-06.1995 1.4 i - 1392ccm, 75pk, 55kw - GA14DE, GA14DS
    SUNNY III Liftback (N14) | 10.1990-06.1995 1.4 i 16V - 1392ccm, 87pk, 64kw - GA14DE
    SUNNY III Liftback (N14) | 10.1990-06.1995 1.6 i - 1597ccm, 90pk, 66kw - GA16DE, GA16DS
    SUNNY III Liftback (N14) | 10.1990-06.1995 1.6 i 16V - 1597ccm, 102pk, 75kw - B 6304 FS, B 5254 S, B 20 I, B20T, B 5252 FS, A12, E13, E15S, A14, GA16DE, L18S, L18T, L24, SD33T,
    SUNNY III Liftback (N14) | 10.1990-06.1995 2.0 D - 1974ccm, 75pk, 55kw - CD20
    SUNNY Mk
    SUNNY Mk II (N13, B12) | 06.1986-10.1991 1.4 - 1392ccm, 82pk, 60kw - GA14DS
    SUNNY Mk II (N13, B12) | 06.1986-10.1991 1.4 LX - 1392ccm, 75pk, 55kw - GA14S
    SUNNY Mk II (N13, B12) | 06.1986-10.1991 1.6 GTI 16V - 1598ccm, 110pk, 81kw - K12B, M 111.960, LR2, NG, KDY (TU3M), DFZ (XU9J1), BAZ (XU5CP), CA16D, KA24E, EDT, AEJ, LFY (XU7JP
    SUNNY Mk II (N13, B12) | 06.1986-10.1991 1.6 i 12V - 1597ccm, 90pk, 66kw - GA16i, GA16S
    SUNNY Mk II Coupe (B12) | 06.1986-06.1991 1.6 GTI 16V - 1598ccm, 110pk, 81kw - CA16D
    SUNNY Mk II Coupe (B12) | 06.1986-06.1991 1.6 i 12V - 1597ccm, 90pk, 66kw - GA16i
    SUNNY Mk II Coupe (B12) | 06.1986-06.1991 1.6 SGX - 1597ccm, 95pk, 70kw - GA16S
    SUNNY Mk II Coupe (B12) | 06.1986-06.1991 1.8 GTI 16V - 1809ccm, 125pk, 92kw - CA18DE
    SUNNY Mk II Hatchback (N13) | 06.1986-08.1991 1.4 - 1392ccm, 82pk, 60kw - GA14S
    SUNNY Mk II Hatchback (N13) | 06.1986-08.1991 1.4 LX - 1392ccm, 75pk, 55kw - BRD, BRE, BRF, DT, DS, CY, JN, KX, 1P, RL, B 200 E, 14 K4F, GA14S, CHGA, PRG, ACL, B4B, B4C, BSE, H
    SUNNY Mk II Hatchback (N13) | 06.1986-08.1991 1.6 - 1597ccm, 120pk, 88kw - GA16DE
    SUNNY Mk II Hatchback (N13) | 06.1986-08.1991 1.6 GTI 16V - 1598ccm, 110pk, 81kw - CA16D
    SUNNY Mk II Hatchback (N13) | 06.1986-08.1991 1.6 i 12V - 1597ccm, 90pk, 66kw - GA16i
    SUNNY Mk II Hatchback (N13) | 06.1986-08.1991 1.8 GTI 16V - 1809ccm, 125pk, 92kw - CA18DE
    SUNNY Mk II Traveller (B12) | 01.1986-06.1991 1.6 i 12V - 1597ccm, 90pk, 66kw - GA16i
    SUNNY Mk III Hatchback (N14) | 10.1990-06.1995 1.4 - 1392ccm, 82pk, 60kw - GA14DS
    SUNNY Mk III Hatchback (N14) | 10.1990-06.1995 1.4 i - 1392ccm, 75pk, 55kw - GA14DE, GA14DS
    SUNNY Mk III Hatchback (N14) | 10.1990-06.1995 1.4 i 16V - 1392ccm, 87pk, 64kw - K12B, M51 D25 (256T1), M 102.989, M 115.973, OM 603.972, OM 601.940, OM 602.940, M 102.942, OM 617.
    SUNNY Mk III Hatchback (N14) | 10.1990-06.1995 1.6 i - 1597ccm, 90pk, 66kw - AR 67501, 16 K4F, X 16 SZ, KL, 1Z, AHU, AAA, 17 DR, C 18 XE, 14 K4F, 4A-FE, 1UZ-FE, F3P 682, F3P 76
    SUNNY Mk III Hatchback (N14) | 10.1990-06.1995 1.6 i 16V - 1597ccm, 102pk, 75kw - B 6304 FS, B 5254 S, B 20 I, B20T, B201, B 5252 FS, A12, E13, E15S, A14, GA16DE, L18S, L18T, L24, S
    SUNNY Mk III Hatchback (N14) | 10.1990-06.1995 1.6 i 16V 4x4 - 1597ccm, 102pk, 75kw - GA16DE
    SUNNY Mk III Hatchback (N14) | 10.1990-06.1995 2.0 D - 1974ccm, 75pk, 55kw - CD20
    SUNNY Mk III Traveller (Y10) | 06.1991-03.2000 1.6 - 1597ccm, 102pk, 75kw - GA16DE
    SUNNY Mk III Traveller (Y10) | 06.1991-03.2000 1.6 - 1597ccm, 105pk, 78kw - GA16DE
    SUNNY Mk III Traveller (Y10) | 06.1991-03.2000 1.6 i - 1597ccm, 90pk, 66kw - GA16DE, GA16DS
    SUNNY Mk III Traveller (Y10) | 06.1991-03.2000 1.6 i 16V 4x4 - 1597ccm, 102pk, 75kw - GA16DE
    SUNNY Mk III Traveller (Y10) | 06.1991-03.2000 2.0 D - 1974ccm, 75pk, 55kw - CD20
    TERRANO II
    TERRANO II (R20) | 10.1992-09.2007 3.3 - 3275ccm, 170pk, 125kw - VG33E
    TERRANO II (R20) | 10.1992-09.2007 3.3 4WD - 3275ccm, 170pk, 125kw - VG33E
    TERRANO II (R50) | 09.1995-12.2004 3.3 V6 4WD - 3275ccm, 170pk, 125kw - VG33E
    TERRANO REGULUS
    TERRANO REGULUS (R50) | 08.1996-12.2001 3.3 4WD (R50) - 3275ccm, 170pk, 125kw - VG33E
    TIIDA Hatchback
    TIIDA Hatchback (C11) | 09.2004-06.2013 1.6 - 1598ccm, 110pk, 81kw - HR16DE
    TIIDA Saloon
    TIIDA Saloon (SC11) | 01.2007-12.2012 1.6 (C11L) - 1598ccm, 110pk, 81kw - HR16DE
    TRADE Platform/Chassis
    TRADE Platform/Chassis | 06.1996-10.2001 2.3 D - 2283ccm, 75pk, 55kw - LD23
    TRADE Van
    TRADE Van | 01.1996-12.2000 75 - 2283ccm, 75pk, 55kw - LD23
    VANETTE CARGO
    VANETTE CARGO Bus (HC 23) | 09.1994-05.2001 1.6 i - 1597ccm, 98pk, 72kw - 169 A4.000, CAYB, 1NR-FE, A 17 DTJ, A 17 DTR, 198 A3.000, 263 A8.000, C 30 LE, 350 A1.000, 199 B4.0
    VANETTE CARGO Bus (HC 23) | 09.1994-05.2001 2.3 D - 2283ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 169 A4.000, CAYB, 1NR-FE, A 17 DTJ, A 17 DTR, 198 A3.000, 263 A8.000, C 30 LE, 350 A1.000, 199 B4.0
    VANETTE CARGO Van (HC 23) | 09.1994-05.2002 1.6 i - 1597ccm, 97pk, 71kw - 169 A4.000, CAYB, 1NR-FE, A 17 DTJ, A 17 DTR, 198 A3.000, 263 A8.000, C 30 LE, 350 A1.000, 199 B4.0
    VANETTE CARGO Van (HC 23) | 09.1994-05.2002 2.3 D - 2283ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 169 A4.000, CAYB, 1NR-FE, A 17 DTJ, A 17 DTR, 198 A3.000, 263 A8.000, C 30 LE, 350 A1.000, 199 B4.0
    NISSAN (DFAC)
    TIIDA Saloon
    TIIDA Saloon (C11) | 04.2005-??? 1.6 - 1598ccm, 107pk, 80kw - HR16DE
  • Original part numbers

    ETC5064 LAND ROVER
    31211101114 BMW
    31211106225 BMW
    31211106227 BMW
    31211107931 BMW
    31211106226 BMW
    11011144 BMW
    13042-16V0A NISSAN
    13510-71A05 NISSAN
    13510-77A05 NISSAN
    13510-V7200 NISSAN
    13510-77A10 NISSAN
    13510-10Y10 NISSAN
    13510-50B10 NISSAN
    13510-50B11 NISSAN
    13510-10Y00 NISSAN
    13510-10Y13 NISSAN
    13510-19V00 NISSAN
    13510-71J00 NISSAN
    13042-16V00 NISSAN
    13510-10Y12 NISSAN
    13042-42L00 NISSAN
    31212634108 BMW
    31211106220 BMW
    11896985004 BMW
    32212634108 BMW
  • Manufacturer

    Ajusa
    AJUSA is a leading international manufacturer of automotive gaskets/sets, cylinder head bolt sets, and hydraulic lifters.  Established in 1972, AJUSA is one of the world's leading manufacturers of gaskets/sets, cylinder head bolt sets, and hydraulic lifters. AJUSA offers the widest coverage for European and Asian applications, especially late model vehicles.
  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    29-10-2026

Secure payment