Back to category
Corteco

Shaft Seal, differential

  • Shaft Seal, differential
  • Shaft Seal, differential, Thumbnail 2
  • Shaft Seal, differential, Thumbnail 3
  • Shaft Seal, differential, Thumbnail 4

Product number: 1282300

Manufacturer number: 20015497B

EAN: 3358960154972

€ 5,63

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery 05-11-2026
Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Any part, any car
  • checkmark Shipment within 5 days
  • checkmark Expert support

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: 056 771 9932

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

or .

  • Specifications


    MaterialACM (Polyacrylate)
    Outer diameter [mm]47
    Inner diameter [mm]30
    Warranty2 years
    Swirl TypeRight turn-direction
    Dust CoverWith dust lip
    Height [mm]11

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    3RG 80208
    AJUSA 15087100
    CAUTEX 031094
    CORTECO 20015497B (this product)
    DA SILVA JS010
    DA SILVA JS010X
    DIAMAX AN01002
    Dr.Motor Automotive DRM02173
    ELRING 128.240
    € 4,99
    FARE SA 13460
    FEBI BILSTEIN 22448
    € 4,98
    FEBI BILSTEIN 11413
    GOOM SHS-0004
    Metalcaucho 45056
    PAYEN NF826
    € 6,41
    PLYOM P031094
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    SASIC 1213263
    € 3,33
    SKT 040883-P
    STC T445056
    STELLOX 34-00006-SX
    TOPRAN 722 334
    TRISCAN 8550 10043
    VAICO V24-1078
    WILMINK GROUP WG1226443
    WILMINK GROUP WG1190655
    WILMINK GROUP WG1193249
    WILMINK GROUP WG1226536
    WILMINK GROUP WG1250339
    WILMINK GROUP WG1177397
    WILMINK GROUP WG1091110
    WILMINK GROUP WG1751943
  • Applicability

    CITROEN
    AX
    AX (ZA-_) | 07.1986-12.1998 1.3 Sport (ZAM4A) - 1294ccm, 95pk, 70kw - M4A (TU24)
    AX (ZA-_) | 07.1986-12.1998 1.4 GTi - 1360ccm, 90pk, 66kw - CAYC, CFFB, CFWA, WH, SH, 4B, PH, ABC, KR, 2E, ADY, AGG, G11/631, CBZB, G4FA, 149 B3.000, B 14.4 S,
    AX (ZA-_) | 07.1986-12.1998 1.4 GTi - 1360ccm, 94pk, 69kw - CAYC, CFFB, CFWA, WH, SH, 4B, PH, ABC, KR, 2E, ADY, AGG, G11/631, CBZB, G4FA, 149 B3.000, B 14.4 S,
    AX (ZA-_) | 07.1986-12.1998 1.4 GTi - 1360ccm, 100pk, 74kw - KFZ (TU3FJ2/Z)
    AX (ZA-_) | 07.1986-12.1998 10 - 954ccm, 50pk, 37kw - AR 30502, AR 30587, AR 30550, AR 61101, AR 06202, VM 81 A, AR 67101, AR 06416, N55 B30 A, J8S 711,
    AX (ZA-_) | 07.1986-12.1998 10 - 954ccm, 45pk, 33kw - CDY (TU9M)
    AX (ZA-_) | 07.1986-12.1998 11 - 1124ccm, 60pk, 44kw - H1B, HDZ (TU1M)
    AX (ZA-_) | 07.1986-12.1998 14 (ZA) - 1360ccm, 75pk, 55kw - KDX (TU3M/Z), KDY (TU3FM), KDY (TU3M), KDZ (TU3M/Z)
    AX (ZA-_) | 07.1986-12.1998 14 D - 1360ccm, 52pk, 38kw - K9A (TUD3)
    AX (ZA-_) | 07.1986-12.1998 15 D - 1527ccm, 58pk, 43kw - AR 30502, AR 30587, AR 30550, AR 61101, AR 06202, VM 81 A, AR 67101, AR 06416, N55 B30 A, J8S 711,
    AX (ZA-_) | 07.1986-12.1998 15 D - 1527ccm, 54pk, 40kw - VJY (TUD5)
    BERLINGO /
    BERLINGO / BERLINGO FIRST MPV (MF_, GJK_, GFK_) | 07.1996-12.2011 1.1 i (MFHDZ, MFHFX) - 1124ccm, 60pk, 44kw - 16 K4F, 1Z, N47 D20 C, RF, ADY, AHU, HDZ (TU1M), P8C (XUD11BTE), KFX (TU3JP), DJY (XUD9A), KFW (TU3
    BERLINGO / BERLINGO FIRST MPV (MF_, GJK_, GFK_) | 07.1996-12.2011 1.4 i (MFKFX, MFKFW, GJKFWB, GJKFWC, GFKFWC) - 1360ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 16 K4F, 1Z, N47 D20 C, RF, ADY, AHU, P8C (XUD11BTE), KFX (TU3JP), KFW (TU3JP), AEY, 20 T4H, 14 K4F,
    BERLINGO / BERLINGO FIRST MPV (MF_, GJK_, GFK_) | 07.1996-12.2011 1.8 D (MFA9A) - 1769ccm, 58pk, 43kw - A9A (XUD7)
    BERLINGO / BERLINGO FIRST MPV (MF_, GJK_, GFK_) | 07.1996-12.2011 1.8 i (MFLFX) - 1761ccm, 90pk, 66kw - S14 B23 (234EA), H, 161A (XUD7), D9B (XUD9A/U), DHY (XUD9TE/Y), KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DJY (XUD9
    BERLINGO / BERLINGO FIRST MPV (MF_, GJK_, GFK_) | 07.1996-12.2011 1.9 D (MFDJY) - 1905ccm, 68pk, 50kw - 16 K4F, 1Z, N47 D20 C, RF, ADY, AHU, P8C (XUD11BTE), KFX (TU3JP), DJY (XUD9A), KFW (TU3JP), AEY, 20
    BERLINGO / BERLINGO FIRST MPV (MF_, GJK_, GFK_) | 07.1996-12.2011 2.0 HDI 90 (MFRHY) - 1997ccm, 90pk, 66kw - RHY (DW10TD)
    BX
    BX (XB-_) | 10.1982-12.1994 1.8 D - 1769ccm, 60pk, 44kw - M10 B18, M10 B20, G1, G2, J1F, J2, 5FV (EP6CDT), 9HR (DV6C), RHH (DW10CTED4), NY, N57 D30 B, EV, EX
    BX (XB-_) | 10.1982-12.1994 11 - 1124ccm, 55pk, 40kw - HDZ (TU1M)
    BX (XB-_) | 10.1982-12.1994 14 - 1360ccm, 75pk, 55kw - KDY (TU3M), KDZ (TU3M/Z)
    BX (XB-_) | 10.1982-12.1994 14 - 1360ccm, 64pk, 47kw - M10 B18, M10 B20, 9HR (DV6C), RHH (DW10CTED4), NY, N57 D30 B, EV, EX, CU, 1G, CH, DV, 1S, ACT, K1H
    BX (XB-_) | 10.1982-12.1994 15 - 1580ccm, 80pk, 59kw - B1E (XU51C)
    BX (XB-_) | 10.1982-12.1994 16 - 1580ccm, 72pk, 53kw - B1E (XU51C)
    BX (XB-_) | 10.1982-12.1994 16 - 1580ccm, 75pk, 55kw - M 111.960, NG, KDY (TU3M), DFZ (XU9J1), BAZ (XU5CP), AEJ, LFY (XU7JP4), RFS (XU10J4RS), AR 61501,
    BX (XB-_) | 10.1982-12.1994 16 - 1580ccm, 92pk, 68kw - XU52C
    BX (XB-_) | 10.1982-12.1994 19 - 1905ccm, 105pk, 77kw - D2A (XU92C)
    BX (XB-_) | 10.1982-12.1994 19 - 1905ccm, 95pk, 70kw - D2C (XU92C)
    BX (XB-_) | 10.1982-12.1994 19 D - 1905ccm, 64pk, 47kw - 162 (XUD9), D9A (XUD9), DJZ (XUD9A)
    BX (XB-_) | 10.1982-12.1994 19 D - 1905ccm, 69pk, 51kw - D9B (XUD9A/U)
    BX (XB-_) | 10.1982-12.1994 19 GTi - 1905ccm, 122pk, 90kw - D6A (XU9J2)
    BX (XB-_) | 10.1982-12.1994 19 GTi - 1905ccm, 120pk, 88kw - DKZ (XU9JA)
    BX (XB-_) | 10.1982-12.1994 19 GTi 16V - 1905ccm, 147pk, 108kw - DFW (XU9J4)
    BX (XB-_) | 10.1982-12.1994 19 GTi 16V - 1905ccm, 158pk, 116kw - M10 B18, M10 B20, 9HR (DV6C), RHH (DW10CTED4), NY, N57 D30 B, EV, EX, CU, 1G, CH, DV, 1S, ACT, K1H
    BX Break
    BX Break (XB-_) | 04.1983-12.1994 15 - 1580ccm, 80pk, 59kw - B1E (XU51C)
    BX Break (XB-_) | 04.1983-12.1994 16 - 1580ccm, 72pk, 53kw - B1E (XU51C)
    BX Break (XB-_) | 04.1983-12.1994 16 - 1580ccm, 88pk, 65kw - BDY (XU5M), BDZ (XU5M)
    BX Break (XB-_) | 04.1983-12.1994 18 D - 1769ccm, 60pk, 44kw - 161A (XUD7)
    BX Break (XB-_) | 04.1983-12.1994 19 - 1905ccm, 102pk, 75kw - D2A (XU92C)
    BX Break (XB-_) | 04.1983-12.1994 19 - 1905ccm, 109pk, 80kw - DDZ (XU9M)
    BX Break (XB-_) | 04.1983-12.1994 19 - 1905ccm, 120pk, 88kw - DKZ (XU9JA)
    BX Break (XB-_) | 04.1983-12.1994 19 - 1905ccm, 95pk, 70kw - M10 B18, M10 B20, G1, G2, J1F, J2, 5FV (EP6CDT), 9HR (DV6C), RHH (DW10CTED4), NY, N57 D30 B, EV, EX
    BX Break (XB-_) | 04.1983-12.1994 19 D - 1905ccm, 64pk, 47kw - 162 (XUD9), D9A (XUD9), DJZ (XUD9A)
    BX Break (XB-_) | 04.1983-12.1994 19 D - 1905ccm, 69pk, 51kw - D9B (XUD9A/U)
    C15 Box
    C15 Box Body/MPV (VD_) | 10.1984-12.2005 1.0 - 954ccm, 45pk, 33kw - 108C (XV8), C1A (TU9/K), C1B (TU9/W)
    C15 Box Body/MPV (VD_) | 10.1984-12.2005 1.1 - 1124ccm, 48pk, 35kw - 109K, E1A
    C15 Box Body/MPV (VD_) | 10.1984-12.2005 1.1 - 1124ccm, 54pk, 40kw - H1A
    C15 Box Body/MPV (VD_) | 10.1984-12.2005 1.3 - 1294ccm, 64pk, 47kw - G1A
    C15 Box Body/MPV (VD_) | 10.1984-12.2005 1.4 - 1360ccm, 67pk, 49kw - K1H (TU3A)
    C15 Box Body/MPV (VD_) | 10.1984-12.2005 1.8 D - 1769ccm, 60pk, 44kw - 161A (XUD7)
    C15 Box Body/MPV (VD_) | 10.1984-12.2005 1.9 D - 1868ccm, 60pk, 44kw - WJX (DW8B)
    C5 I
    C5 I (DC_) | 03.2001-08.2004 1.8 16V (DC6FZB, DC6FZE) - 1749ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 6FZ (EW7J4)
    C5 I (DC_) | 03.2001-08.2004 2.0 16V (DCRFNC, DCRFNF) - 1997ccm, 136pk, 100kw - RFN (EW10J4)
    C5 I (DC_) | 03.2001-08.2004 2.0 16V HPi (DCRLZB) - 1997ccm, 140pk, 103kw - RLZ (EW10D)
    C5 I (DC_) | 03.2001-08.2004 2.0 HDi (DCRHYB) - 1997ccm, 90pk, 66kw - RHY (DW10TD)
    C5 I Estate (DE_) | 06.2001-08.2004 1.8 16V (DE6FZB, DE6FZE) - 1749ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 6FZ (EW7J4)
    C5 I Estate (DE_) | 06.2001-08.2004 2.0 16V (DERFNF, DERFNC, RERFNC) - 1997ccm, 136pk, 100kw - RFN (EW10J4)
    C5 I Estate (DE_) | 06.2001-08.2004 2.0 16V HPi (DERLZB) - 1997ccm, 140pk, 103kw - RLZ (EW10D)
    C5 I Estate (DE_) | 06.2001-08.2004 2.0 HDi (DERHYB) - 1997ccm, 90pk, 66kw - RHY (DW10TD)
    DISPATCH I
    DISPATCH I Van (BS_, BT_, BY_, BZ_) | 10.1995-10.2006 1.6 i - 1581ccm, 79pk, 58kw - 1580 SPI, 220 A2.000
    DISPATCH I Van (BS_, BT_, BY_, BZ_) | 10.1995-10.2006 1.9 D - 1905ccm, 69pk, 51kw - D9B (XUD9A/U)
    DISPATCH I Van (BS_, BT_, BY_, BZ_) | 10.1995-10.2006 1.9 TD - 1905ccm, 90pk, 66kw - DHX (XUD9BTF), DHX (XUD9TF)
    SAXO
    SAXO (S0, S1) | 02.1996-04.2004 1.0 X - 954ccm, 45pk, 33kw - X 16 SZR, CDY (TU9M), OM 605.912, M 111.942, M 111.970, M62 B35 (358S1), OM 602.982, M 119.985
    SAXO (S0, S1) | 02.1996-04.2004 1.1 X, SX - 1124ccm, 60pk, 44kw - HDZ (TU1M), HFX (TU1JP)
    SAXO (S0, S1) | 02.1996-04.2004 1.1 X, SX - 1124ccm, 54pk, 40kw - X 16 SZR, CDY (TU9M), HDZ (TU1M), OM 605.912, M 111.942, M 111.970, M62 B35 (358S1), OM 602.982, M
    SAXO (S0, S1) | 02.1996-04.2004 1.4 VTS - 1360ccm, 75pk, 55kw - X 16 SZR, CDY (TU9M), HDZ (TU1M), KFX (TU3JP), KFW (TU3JP), OM 605.912, M 111.942, M 111.970, M62 B
    SAXO (S0, S1) | 02.1996-04.2004 1.5 D - 1527ccm, 57pk, 42kw - M 104.992, 1Y, WN, 1F, X 16 SZR, AEX, APQ, CDY (TU9M), HDZ (TU1M), D9B (XUD9A/U), P8C (XUD11BTE), K
    SAXO (S0, S1) | 02.1996-04.2004 1.5 D - 1527ccm, 54pk, 40kw - X 16 SZR, CDY (TU9M), HDZ (TU1M), KFX (TU3JP), NFZ (TU5JP), KFW (TU3JP), VJY (TUD5), OM 605.912, M
    SAXO (S0, S1) | 02.1996-04.2004 1.6 VTL, VTR - 1587ccm, 88pk, 65kw - X 16 SZR, CDY (TU9M), HDZ (TU1M), KFX (TU3JP), NFZ (TU5JP), KFW (TU3JP), OM 605.912, M 111.942, M 1
    SAXO (S0, S1) | 02.1996-04.2004 1.6 VTS - 1587ccm, 118pk, 87kw - X 16 SZR, CDY (TU9M), HDZ (TU1M), KFX (TU3JP), NFZ (TU5JP), KFW (TU3JP), VJY (TUD5), OM 605.912, M
    SYNERGIE MPV
    SYNERGIE MPV (22, U6) | 06.1994-07.2002 1.8 - 1761ccm, 99pk, 73kw - J2, M 102.942, 4RC, 4AB, LMU, ME, J8S 711, LFZ (XU7JP), G1A, B 200 E, B 18 KP, 021 A 1000, 4A-F, OM
    SYNERGIE MPV (22, U6) | 06.1994-07.2002 1.9 TD - 1905ccm, 92pk, 68kw - D8B (XUD9TF)
    SYNERGIE MPV (22, U6) | 06.1994-07.2002 1.9 TD - 1905ccm, 90pk, 66kw - D8B (XUD9TF), DHX (XUD9TF)
    SYNERGIE MPV (22, U6) | 06.1994-07.2002 2.0 - 1998ccm, 121pk, 89kw - RFU (XU10J2/C)
    SYNERGIE MPV (22, U6) | 06.1994-07.2002 2.0 Turbo C.T. - 1998ccm, 147pk, 108kw - RGX (XU10J2TE)
    SYNERGIE MPV (22, U6) | 06.1994-07.2002 2.1 TD - 2088ccm, 109pk, 80kw - 16 K4F, 1Z, N47 D20 C, RF, ADY, AHU, P8C (XUD11BTE), AEY, 20 T4H, 14 K4F, 4A-FE, 2C-L, 3S-FE, 2C-T,
    VISA
    VISA | 09.1978-03.1991 16 GTI - 1580ccm, 103pk, 76kw - 180A (XU5J)
    VISA | 09.1978-03.1991 16 GTI - 1580ccm, 113pk, 83kw - B6D
    VISA | 09.1978-03.1991 17 D - 1769ccm, 60pk, 44kw - 161A (XUD7)
    XANTIA
    XANTIA (X1_, X2_) | 03.1993-04.2003 1.6 i - 1580ccm, 88pk, 65kw - BFZ (XU5JP)
    XANTIA (X1_, X2_) | 03.1993-04.2003 1.8 i - 1761ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 149 A1.000, G4DG, ACK, ALG, AMX, APR, AQD, DHW (XUD9SD), AGA, ALF, AML, APS, ARJ, 160 A7.000, LFX (
    XANTIA (X1_, X2_) | 03.1993-04.2003 1.8 i - 1761ccm, 101pk, 74kw - LFZ (XU7JP)
    XANTIA (X1_, X2_) | 03.1993-04.2003 1.8 i 16V - 1761ccm, 110pk, 81kw - X 17 DT (TC4EE1), 1Z, AHU, G4FC, RGX (XU10J2TE), AEL, EPE, ERH, ENC, R00, F01, AZBC, UKBA, UKBB, TB
    XANTIA (X1_, X2_) | 03.1993-04.2003 1.9 D - 1905ccm, 69pk, 51kw - D9B (XUD9A/L)
    XANTIA (X1_, X2_) | 03.1993-04.2003 1.9 D - 1905ccm, 68pk, 50kw - DJZ (XUD9A)
    XANTIA (X1_, X2_) | 03.1993-04.2003 1.9 Turbo D - 1905ccm, 90pk, 66kw - DHY (XUD9TE/Y), DHX (XUD9BTF), DHX (XUD9TF)
    XANTIA (X1_, X2_) | 03.1993-04.2003 2.0 i - 1998ccm, 121pk, 89kw - RFX (XU10J2C)
    XANTIA (X1_, X2_) | 03.1993-04.2003 2.0 i 16V - 1998ccm, 150pk, 110kw - RFT (XU10J4/Z)
    XANTIA (X1_, X2_) | 03.1993-04.2003 2.0 i 16V - 1998ccm, 152pk, 112kw - RFY (XU10J4/Z)
    XANTIA (X1_, X2_) | 03.1993-04.2003 2.0 i 16V - 1998ccm, 132pk, 97kw - X 17 DT (TC4EE1), 1Z, AHU, G4FC, RGX (XU10J2TE), RFV (XU10J4R), AEL, EPE, ERH, ENC, R00, F01, AZBC,
    XANTIA Estate
    XANTIA Estate (X1_, X2_) | 06.1995-04.2003 1.8 i - 1761ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 149 A1.000, G4DG, ACK, ALG, AMX, APR, AQD, DHW (XUD9SD), AGA, ALF, AML, APS, ARJ, 160 A7.000, LFX (
    XANTIA Estate (X1_, X2_) | 06.1995-04.2003 1.8 i 16V - 1761ccm, 110pk, 81kw - LFY (XU7JP4)
    XANTIA Estate (X1_, X2_) | 06.1995-04.2003 1.9 Turbo D - 1905ccm, 90pk, 66kw - X 17 DT (TC4EE1), 1Z, AHU, P8C (XUD11BTE), DHY (XUD9TE/Y), LFZ (XU7JP), RFX (XU10J2C), G4FC, RGX (X
    XANTIA Estate (X1_, X2_) | 06.1995-04.2003 2.0 i - 1998ccm, 121pk, 89kw - X 17 DT (TC4EE1), 1Z, AHU, P8C (XUD11BTE), RFX (XU10J2C), G4FC, RGX (XU10J2TE), RFV (XU10J4R), AEL,
    XANTIA Estate (X1_, X2_) | 06.1995-04.2003 2.0 i 16V - 1998ccm, 132pk, 97kw - X 17 DT (TC4EE1), 1Z, AHU, P8C (XUD11BTE), LFZ (XU7JP), RFX (XU10J2C), G4FC, RGX (XU10J2TE), RFV (X
    XM
    XM (Y3) | 05.1989-06.1994 2.0 i - 1998ccm, 121pk, 89kw - RFZ (XU10J2)
    XM (Y3) | 05.1989-06.1994 2.1 D 12V - 2138ccm, 82pk, 60kw - P9A (XUD11A)
    XM Estate
    XM Estate (Y3) | 05.1989-07.1994 2.0 i - 1998ccm, 121pk, 89kw - RFZ (XU10J2)
    XSARA
    XSARA (N1) | 04.1997-04.2005 1.4 i - 1360ccm, 75pk, 55kw - RFJ (EW10A), OM 616.963, NCA, 4BC, 4CC, 4FA, 4DA, 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, 4EA, 4B, PH, AAB, AAF, ACU, AEN, A
    XSARA (N1) | 04.1997-04.2005 1.6 16V - 1587ccm, 109pk, 80kw - NFU (TU5JP4)
    XSARA (N1) | 04.1997-04.2005 1.6 i - 1587ccm, 88pk, 65kw - RFJ (EW10A), OM 616.963, NCA, 4BC, 4CC, 4FA, 4DA, 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, 4EA, 4B, PH, AAB, AAF, ACU, AEN, A
    XSARA (N1) | 04.1997-04.2005 1.8 D - 1769ccm, 58pk, 43kw - S14 B23 (234EA), H, 161A (XUD7), 156 C.046, 176 B2.000, 176 A5.000, X 16 XEL, A9A (XUD7), AF, AFB,
    XSARA (N1) | 04.1997-04.2005 1.8 i - 1761ccm, 90pk, 66kw - OM 601.943, OM 602.980, LFX (XU7JB)
    XSARA (N1) | 04.1997-04.2005 1.8 i 16V - 1761ccm, 110pk, 81kw - LFZ (XU7JP), OM 601.943, OM 602.980, LFY (XU7JP4), LFX (XU7JB)
    XSARA (N1) | 04.1997-04.2005 1.8 i Aut. - 1761ccm, 101pk, 74kw - LFZ (XU7JP), OM 601.943, OM 602.980, LFX (XU7JB)
    XSARA (N1) | 04.1997-04.2005 1.9 D - 1905ccm, 68pk, 50kw - S14 B23 (234EA), H, 161A (XUD7), D9B (XUD9A/U), DHY (XUD9TE/Y), KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DJY (XUD9
    XSARA (N1) | 04.1997-04.2005 1.9 D - 1868ccm, 70pk, 51kw - WJY (DW8B), WJZ (DW8)
    XSARA (N1) | 04.1997-04.2005 1.9 SD - 1905ccm, 75pk, 55kw - DHV (XUD9BSD)
    XSARA (N1) | 04.1997-04.2005 1.9 TD - 1905ccm, 90pk, 66kw - RFJ (EW10A), OM 616.963, NCA, 4BC, 4CC, 4FA, 4DA, 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, 4EA, 4B, PH, AAB, AAF, ACU, AEN, A
    XSARA (N1) | 04.1997-04.2005 2.0 16V - 1998ccm, 132pk, 97kw - RFV (XU10J4R)
    XSARA (N1) | 04.1997-04.2005 2.0 HDi 90 - 1997ccm, 90pk, 66kw - RHY (DW10TD)
    XSARA Coupe
    XSARA Coupe (N0) | 02.1998-03.2005 1.4 i - 1360ccm, 75pk, 55kw - KFX (TU3JP), KFW (TU3JP)
    XSARA Coupe (N0) | 02.1998-03.2005 1.6 16V - 1587ccm, 109pk, 80kw - NFU (TU5JP4)
    XSARA Coupe (N0) | 02.1998-03.2005 1.6 i - 1587ccm, 88pk, 65kw - NFZ (TU5JP)
    XSARA Coupe (N0) | 02.1998-03.2005 1.8 i - 1761ccm, 90pk, 66kw - K12B, 18 K4F, M16A, AHU, X 16 SZR, ALE, AEX, AEE, APQ, P8A (XUD11ATE), PHZ (XUD11ATE), PJZ (XUD11AT
    XSARA Coupe (N0) | 02.1998-03.2005 1.8 i - 1761ccm, 101pk, 74kw - LFZ (XU7JP)
    XSARA Coupe (N0) | 02.1998-03.2005 1.8 i 16V - 1761ccm, 110pk, 81kw - LFY (XU7JP4)
    XSARA Coupe (N0) | 02.1998-03.2005 1.9 D - 1905ccm, 68pk, 50kw - DJY (XUD9A)
    XSARA Coupe (N0) | 02.1998-03.2005 1.9 D - 1868ccm, 70pk, 51kw - WJY (DW8B), WJZ (DW8)
    XSARA Coupe (N0) | 02.1998-03.2005 1.9 TD - 1905ccm, 90pk, 66kw - DHY (XUD9TE/Y)
    XSARA Coupe (N0) | 02.1998-03.2005 2.0 HDI 90 - 1997ccm, 90pk, 66kw - RHY (DW10TD)
    XSARA Coupe (N0) | 02.1998-03.2005 2.0 i 16V - 1998ccm, 163pk, 120kw - LFY (XU7JP4), RFS (XU10J4RS)
    XSARA Estate
    XSARA Estate (N2) | 10.1997-08.2005 1.4 i - 1360ccm, 75pk, 55kw - S14 B23 (234EA), H, 161A (XUD7), KFX (TU3JP), KFW (TU3JP), 156 C.046, 176 B2.000, 176 A5.000, X 16
    XSARA Estate (N2) | 10.1997-08.2005 1.6 16V - 1587ccm, 109pk, 80kw - NFU (TU5JP4)
    XSARA Estate (N2) | 10.1997-08.2005 1.6 i - 1587ccm, 88pk, 65kw - S14 B23 (234EA), H, 161A (XUD7), KFX (TU3JP), NFZ (TU5JP), KFW (TU3JP), 156 C.046, 176 B2.000, 176
    XSARA Estate (N2) | 10.1997-08.2005 1.8 D - 1769ccm, 58pk, 43kw - S14 B23 (234EA), H, 161A (XUD7), KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), NFZ (TU5JP), KFW (TU3JP), 156 C.046, 176
    XSARA Estate (N2) | 10.1997-08.2005 1.8 i - 1761ccm, 90pk, 66kw - S14 B23 (234EA), H, 161A (XUD7), KFX (TU3JP), NFZ (TU5JP), KFW (TU3JP), 156 C.046, 176 B2.000, 176
    XSARA Estate (N2) | 10.1997-08.2005 1.8 i 16V - 1761ccm, 110pk, 81kw - S14 B23 (234EA), H, 161A (XUD7), KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), NFZ (TU5JP), KFW (TU3JP), 156 C.046, 176
    XSARA Estate (N2) | 10.1997-08.2005 1.8 i Aut. - 1761ccm, 101pk, 74kw - S14 B23 (234EA), H, 161A (XUD7), KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), NFZ (TU5JP), KFW (TU3JP), 156 C.046, 176
    XSARA Estate (N2) | 10.1997-08.2005 1.9 D - 1905ccm, 75pk, 55kw - DHV (XUD9BSD)
    XSARA Estate (N2) | 10.1997-08.2005 1.9 D - 1905ccm, 68pk, 50kw - S14 B23 (234EA), H, 161A (XUD7), KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DJY (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP), KFW (TU3JP), 1
    XSARA Estate (N2) | 10.1997-08.2005 1.9 D - 1868ccm, 70pk, 51kw - WJY (DW8B), WJZ (DW8)
    XSARA Estate (N2) | 10.1997-08.2005 1.9 TD - 1905ccm, 90pk, 66kw - S14 B23 (234EA), H, 161A (XUD7), DHY (XUD9TE/Y), KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DJY (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP)
    XSARA Estate (N2) | 10.1997-08.2005 2.0 16V - 1998ccm, 132pk, 97kw - RFV (XU10J4R)
    XSARA Estate (N2) | 10.1997-08.2005 2.0 HDI 90 - 1997ccm, 90pk, 66kw - RHY (DW10TD)
    XSARA PICASSO
    XSARA PICASSO (N68) | 12.1999-06.2012 1.6 - 1587ccm, 88pk, 65kw - NFZ (TU5JP)
    XSARA PICASSO (N68) | 12.1999-06.2012 1.8 16V - 1749ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 6FZ (EW7J4)
    XSARA PICASSO (N68) | 12.1999-06.2012 2.0 HDi - 1997ccm, 90pk, 66kw - RHY (DW10TD)
    ZX
    ZX (N2) | 03.1991-07.1999 1.6 i - 1580ccm, 88pk, 65kw - BDY (XU5M), BFZ (XU5JP)
    ZX (N2) | 03.1991-07.1999 1.8 D - 1769ccm, 60pk, 44kw - 161A (XUD7)
    ZX (N2) | 03.1991-07.1999 1.8 i - 1761ccm, 101pk, 74kw - LFZ (XU7JP)
    ZX (N2) | 03.1991-07.1999 1.8 i 16V - 1761ccm, 110pk, 81kw - LFY (XU7JP4)
    ZX (N2) | 03.1991-07.1999 1.9 D - 1905ccm, 68pk, 50kw - D9B (XUD9A/U), DJY (XUD9A)
    ZX (N2) | 03.1991-07.1999 1.9 D - 1905ccm, 64pk, 47kw - DJZ (XUD9A)
    ZX (N2) | 03.1991-07.1999 1.9 i - 1905ccm, 120pk, 88kw - DKZ (XU9JA)
    ZX (N2) | 03.1991-07.1999 1.9 TD - 1905ccm, 90pk, 66kw - DHY (XUD9TE/Y)
    ZX (N2) | 03.1991-07.1999 2.0 i - 1998ccm, 121pk, 89kw - RFX (XU10J2C)
    ZX (N2) | 03.1991-07.1999 2.0 i 16V - 1998ccm, 163pk, 120kw - 16 K4F, 1Z, N47 D20 C, RF, ADY, AHU, P8C (XUD11BTE), AEY, 20 T4H, 14 K4F, 4A-FE, 2C-L, 3S-FE, 2C-T,
    ZX (N2) | 03.1991-07.1999 2.0 i 16V - 1998ccm, 150pk, 110kw - RFT (XU10J4/Z)
    ZX (N2) | 03.1991-07.1999 2.0 i 16V - 1998ccm, 152pk, 112kw - RFT (XU10J4/Z), RFY (XU10J4/Z)
    ZX Estate
    ZX Estate (N2) | 10.1993-07.1999 1.6 i - 1580ccm, 88pk, 65kw - BDY (XU5M), BFZ (XU5JP)
    ZX Estate (N2) | 10.1993-07.1999 1.8 i - 1761ccm, 101pk, 74kw - LFZ (XU7JP)
    ZX Estate (N2) | 10.1993-07.1999 1.8 i 16V - 1761ccm, 110pk, 81kw - LFY (XU7JP4)
    FIAT
    SCUDO Bus
    SCUDO Bus (220_) | 02.1996-12.2006 1.6 - 1581ccm, 79pk, 58kw - X 16 SZR, CDY (TU9M), HDZ (TU1M), D9B (XUD9A/U), KFX (TU3JP), D9B (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP), KFW (TU3JP)
    SCUDO Bus (220_) | 02.1996-12.2006 1.9 D - 1868ccm, 69pk, 51kw - WJZ (DW8)
    SCUDO Bus (220_) | 02.1996-12.2006 1.9 D - 1905ccm, 69pk, 51kw - X 16 SZR, CDY (TU9M), HDZ (TU1M), D9B (XUD9A/U), KFX (TU3JP), D9B (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP), KFW (TU3JP)
    SCUDO Van
    SCUDO Van (220_) | 02.1996-12.2006 1.6 - 1581ccm, 79pk, 58kw - 220 A 2.000
    SCUDO Van (220_) | 02.1996-12.2006 1.9 D - 1905ccm, 69pk, 51kw - D9B (XUD9A)
    SCUDO Van (220_) | 02.1996-12.2006 1.9 D - 1868ccm, 69pk, 51kw - WJY (DW8B), WJZ (DW8)
    TEMPRA
    TEMPRA (159_) | 03.1990-09.1996 1.9 TD (159.AQ) - 1929ccm, 80pk, 59kw - 160 B6.046
    TEMPRA (159_) | 03.1990-09.1996 1.9 TD (159.CU, 159.AU, 159.AI, 159.BI) - 1929ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 160 A6.000, 160 D1.000
    TEMPRA S.W.
    TEMPRA S.W. (159_) | 03.1990-08.1996 1.9 TD (159.AI, 159.BI, 159.CU, 159.AU) - 1929ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 160 A6.000, 160 D1.000
    TEMPRA S.W. (159_) | 03.1990-08.1996 1.9 TD (159.AQ) - 1929ccm, 80pk, 59kw - 160 B6.046
    ULYSSE
    ULYSSE (179_) | 08.2002-06.2011 2.0 (179BXA11, 179BXA1A) - 1997ccm, 136pk, 100kw - RFN (EW10J4)
    ULYSSE (220_) | 06.1994-08.2002 1.8 (220.BB5) - 1761ccm, 99pk, 73kw - RFJ (EW10A), OM 616.963, NCA, 4BC, 4CC, 4FA, 4DA, 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, 4EA, 4B, PH, DC, AAB, AAF, ACU, AE
    ULYSSE (220_) | 06.1994-08.2002 2.0 (220.AC5) - 1998ccm, 121pk, 89kw - RFU (XU10J2C)
    ULYSSE (220_) | 06.1994-08.2002 2.0 16V (220AQ5) - 1997ccm, 136pk, 100kw - RFN (EW10J4)
    PEUGEOT
    106 I
    106 I (1A, 1C) | 08.1991-04.1996 1.0 - 954ccm, 50pk, 37kw - B1A (XU51C), D9B (XUD9A), DHX (XUD9TE), CDZ (TU9M), D8B (XUD9TE), D9B (XUD9AU), 222A2 (1580 SPI), 1
    106 I (1A, 1C) | 08.1991-04.1996 1.0 - 954ccm, 45pk, 33kw - CDY (TU9M), TU9
    106 I (1A, 1C) | 08.1991-04.1996 1.1 - 1124ccm, 60pk, 44kw - HDZ (TU1M)
    106 I (1A, 1C) | 08.1991-04.1996 1.3 - 1294ccm, 98pk, 72kw - TU2J2
    106 I (1A, 1C) | 08.1991-04.1996 1.4 - 1360ccm, 69pk, 51kw - K5A (TU3)
    106 I (1A, 1C) | 08.1991-04.1996 1.4 - 1360ccm, 75pk, 55kw - KDY (TU3M), KDX (TU3MC)
    106 I (1A, 1C) | 08.1991-04.1996 1.4 Le Mans - 1361ccm, 94pk, 69kw - KFZ (TU3FJ2/Z)
    106 I (1A, 1C) | 08.1991-04.1996 1.6 - 1587ccm, 103pk, 76kw - NFY (TU5J2)
    106 I (1A, 1C) | 08.1991-04.1996 1.6 - 1587ccm, 88pk, 65kw - NFZ (TU5JP)
    106 II
    106 II (1A_, 1C_) | 04.1996-07.2004 1.5 D - 1527ccm, 55pk, 40kw - M 104.992, 1Y, WN, 1F, X 16 SZR, AEX, APQ, CDY (TU9M), HDZ (TU1M), D9B (XUD9A/U), P8C (XUD11BTE), K
    106 II (1A_, 1C_) | 04.1996-07.2004 1.5 D - 1527ccm, 57pk, 42kw - VJY (TUD5), VJZ (TUD5), VJX (TUD5B)
    106 II (1A_, 1C_) | 04.1996-07.2004 1.6 S16 - 1587ccm, 118pk, 87kw - M 104.992, 1Y, WN, 1F, X 16 SZR, AEX, APQ, CDY (TU9M), HDZ (TU1M), D9B (XUD9A/U), P8C (XUD11BTE), K
    205 Mk
    205 Mk II (20A/C) | 01.1987-09.1998 1.2 - 1204ccm, 64pk, 47kw - F1
    205 Mk II (20A/C) | 01.1987-09.1998 1.3 - 1294ccm, 64pk, 47kw - G1A
    205 Mk II (20A/C) | 01.1987-09.1998 1.3 Rallye - 1294ccm, 101pk, 74kw - K12B, M51 D25 (256T1), 12 S, 18 E, M 102.989, M 115.973, OM 603.972, OM 601.940, OM 602.940, M 102.
    205 Mk II (20A/C) | 01.1987-09.1998 1.4 - 1360ccm, 67pk, 49kw - K1D (TU3A)
    205 Mk II (20A/C) | 01.1987-09.1998 1.4 - 1360ccm, 75pk, 55kw - KDY (TU3M), KFX (TU3JP), KDZ (TU3M)
    205 Mk II (20A/C) | 01.1987-09.1998 1.6 - 1580ccm, 75pk, 55kw - TKA, GLA, NE, 5FV (EP6CDT), 9HR (DV6C), JBB, JLA, JLB, FUC, RTA, RTB, RHH (DW10CTED4), EY, 4AA, TKB
    205 Mk II (20A/C) | 01.1987-09.1998 1.7 Diesel - 1769ccm, 60pk, 44kw - 161A (XUD7)
    205 Mk II (20A/C) | 01.1987-09.1998 1.8 TD - 1769ccm, 78pk, 57kw - B1A (XU51C), D9B (XUD9A), DHX (XUD9TE), D8B (XUD9TE), D9B (XUD9AU), 222A2 (1580 SPI), 170D (XN1TACP
    206 CC
    206 CC (2D) | 09.2000-12.2008 1.6 16V (2DNFUF, 2DNFUR) - 1587ccm, 109pk, 80kw - NFU (TU5JP4)
    206 CC (2D) | 09.2000-12.2008 2.0 S16 - 1997ccm, 136pk, 100kw - RFN (EW10J4)
    206 Hatchback
    206 Hatchback (2A/C) | 08.1998-12.2012 1.1 - 1124ccm, 54pk, 40kw - HFY (TU1JP)
    206 Hatchback (2A/C) | 08.1998-12.2012 1.1 i - 1124ccm, 60pk, 44kw - HFX (TU1JP), HFZ (TU1JP)
    206 Hatchback (2A/C) | 08.1998-12.2012 1.4 i - 1360ccm, 75pk, 55kw - KFX (TU3JP), KFW (TU3JP), KFW (TU3A)
    206 Hatchback (2A/C) | 08.1998-12.2012 1.6 16V - 1587ccm, 109pk, 80kw - NFU (TU5JP4)
    206 Hatchback (2A/C) | 08.1998-12.2012 1.6 i - 1587ccm, 89pk, 65kw - NFZ (TU5JP)
    206 Hatchback (2A/C) | 08.1998-12.2012 1.9 D - 1868ccm, 69pk, 51kw - WJY (DW8B), WJZ (DW8)
    206 Hatchback (2A/C) | 08.1998-12.2012 2.0 HDI 90 - 1997ccm, 90pk, 66kw - RHY (DW10TD)
    206 Saloon
    206 Saloon | 03.2007-??? 1.4 - 1360ccm, 75pk, 55kw - KFW (TU3JP), KFV (TU3A)
    206 Saloon | 03.2007-??? 1.6 16V - 1587ccm, 109pk, 80kw - NFU (TU5JP4)
    206 SW
    206 SW (2E/K) | 07.2002-07.2008 1.6 16V - 1587ccm, 109pk, 80kw - NFU (TU5JP4)
    206 SW (2E/K) | 07.2002-07.2008 2.0 HDi - 1997ccm, 90pk, 66kw - RHY (DW10TD)
    306
    306 (7B, N3, N5) | 02.1994-12.2001 1.1 - 1124ccm, 60pk, 44kw - HDZ (TU1M)
    306 (7B, N3, N5) | 02.1994-12.2001 1.4 SL - 1360ccm, 75pk, 55kw - KFX (TU3JP), KDX (TU3MC), KFW (TU3JP)
    306 (7B, N3, N5) | 02.1994-12.2001 1.6 SR - 1587ccm, 89pk, 65kw - NFZ (TU5JP)
    306 (7B, N3, N5) | 02.1994-12.2001 1.8 16V - 1761ccm, 110pk, 81kw - KFX (TU3JP), DHY (XUD9TE), DJY (XUD9A), D8A (XUD9TE), KFW (TU3JP), 149 A1.000, FS, RFV (XU10J4R), M
    306 (7B, N3, N5) | 02.1994-12.2001 1.8 ST - 1761ccm, 101pk, 74kw - LFZ (XU7JP)
    306 (7B, N3, N5) | 02.1994-12.2001 1.9 D - 1905ccm, 75pk, 55kw - DHV (XUD9BSD)
    306 (7B, N3, N5) | 02.1994-12.2001 1.9 D - 1868ccm, 69pk, 51kw - WJY (DW8B), WJZ (DW8)
    306 (7B, N3, N5) | 02.1994-12.2001 2.0 - 1998ccm, 132pk, 97kw - KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DHY (XUD9TE), DJY (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP), D8A (XUD9TE), KFW (TU3JP), 149 A1
    306 (7B, N3, N5) | 02.1994-12.2001 2.0 HDI 90 - 1997ccm, 90pk, 66kw - RHY (DW10TD)
    306 (7B, N3, N5) | 02.1994-12.2001 2.0 S16 - 1998ccm, 150pk, 110kw - RFT (XU10J4)
    306 (7B, N3, N5) | 02.1994-12.2001 2.0 ST - 1998ccm, 121pk, 89kw - RFX (XU10J2)
    306 Break
    306 Break (7E, N3, N5) | 07.1995-04.2002 1.4 - 1360ccm, 75pk, 55kw - KFX (TU3JP), KFW (TU3JP), 149 A1.000, FS, RFV (XU10J4R), M 111.945, G4DG, M 111.975, ACK, ALG, AMX,
    306 Break (7E, N3, N5) | 07.1995-04.2002 1.6 - 1587ccm, 89pk, 65kw - KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DHY (XUD9TE), DJY (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP), D8A (XUD9TE), KFW (TU3JP), 149 A1
    306 Break (7E, N3, N5) | 07.1995-04.2002 1.8 - 1761ccm, 101pk, 74kw - KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DHY (XUD9TE), DJY (XUD9A), D8A (XUD9TE), KFW (TU3JP), 149 A1.000, FS, RFV
    306 Break (7E, N3, N5) | 07.1995-04.2002 1.8 16V - 1761ccm, 110pk, 81kw - KFX (TU3JP), DHY (XUD9TE), DJY (XUD9A), D8A (XUD9TE), KFW (TU3JP), 149 A1.000, FS, RFV (XU10J4R), M
    306 Break (7E, N3, N5) | 07.1995-04.2002 1.9 D - 1905ccm, 75pk, 55kw - DHV (XUD9BSD)
    306 Break (7E, N3, N5) | 07.1995-04.2002 1.9 D - 1868ccm, 69pk, 51kw - WJY (DW8B), WJZ (DW8)
    306 Break (7E, N3, N5) | 07.1995-04.2002 1.9 TD - 1905ccm, 90pk, 66kw - KFX (TU3JP), DHY (XUD9TE), D8A (XUD9TE), KFW (TU3JP), 149 A1.000, FS, RFV (XU10J4R), M 111.945, G4D
    306 Break (7E, N3, N5) | 07.1995-04.2002 2.0 - 1998ccm, 132pk, 97kw - KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DHY (XUD9TE), DJY (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP), D8A (XUD9TE), KFW (TU3JP), 149 A1
    306 Break (7E, N3, N5) | 07.1995-04.2002 2.0 HDI 90 - 1997ccm, 90pk, 66kw - RHY (DW10TD)
    306 Convertible
    306 Convertible (7D, N3, N5) | 01.1994-04.2002 1.6 - 1587ccm, 89pk, 65kw - M 104.992, 1Y, WN, 1F, X 16 SZR, AEX, APQ, CDY (TU9M), HDZ (TU1M), D9B (XUD9A/U), P8C (XUD11BTE), K
    306 Convertible (7D, N3, N5) | 01.1994-04.2002 1.8 - 1761ccm, 101pk, 74kw - LFZ (XU7JP), L6A (XU7JP)
    306 Convertible (7D, N3, N5) | 01.1994-04.2002 1.8 16V - 1761ccm, 110pk, 81kw - KFX (TU3JP), DHY (XUD9TE), DJY (XUD9A), D8A (XUD9TE), KFW (TU3JP), 149 A1.000, FS, RFV (XU10J4R), M
    306 Convertible (7D, N3, N5) | 01.1994-04.2002 2.0 - 1998ccm, 121pk, 89kw - RFX (XU10J2)
    306 Convertible (7D, N3, N5) | 01.1994-04.2002 2.0 16V - 1998ccm, 132pk, 97kw - KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DHY (XUD9TE), DJY (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP), D8A (XUD9TE), KFW (TU3JP), 149 A1
    306 Hatchback
    306 Hatchback (7A, 7C, N3, N5) | 01.1993-10.2003 1.1 - 1124ccm, 60pk, 44kw - HDZ (TU1M)
    306 Hatchback (7A, 7C, N3, N5) | 01.1993-10.2003 1.4 - 1360ccm, 75pk, 55kw - KFX (TU3JP), KDX (TU3MC), KFW (TU3JP)
    306 Hatchback (7A, 7C, N3, N5) | 01.1993-10.2003 1.6 - 1587ccm, 89pk, 65kw - NFZ (TU5JP)
    306 Hatchback (7A, 7C, N3, N5) | 01.1993-10.2003 1.8 - 1761ccm, 101pk, 74kw - LFZ (XU7JP)
    306 Hatchback (7A, 7C, N3, N5) | 01.1993-10.2003 1.8 16V - 1761ccm, 110pk, 81kw - KFX (TU3JP), DHY (XUD9TE), DJY (XUD9A), D8A (XUD9TE), KFW (TU3JP), 149 A1.000, FS, RFV (XU10J4R), M
    306 Hatchback (7A, 7C, N3, N5) | 01.1993-10.2003 1.8 D - 1769ccm, 58pk, 43kw - A9A (XUD7)
    306 Hatchback (7A, 7C, N3, N5) | 01.1993-10.2003 1.9 D - 1905ccm, 75pk, 55kw - DHV (XUD9BSD)
    306 Hatchback (7A, 7C, N3, N5) | 01.1993-10.2003 1.9 D - 1905ccm, 68pk, 50kw - DJY (XUD9A)
    306 Hatchback (7A, 7C, N3, N5) | 01.1993-10.2003 1.9 D - 1905ccm, 64pk, 47kw - DJZ (XUD9A)
    306 Hatchback (7A, 7C, N3, N5) | 01.1993-10.2003 1.9 D - 1868ccm, 69pk, 51kw - WJY (DW8B), WJZ (DW8)
    306 Hatchback (7A, 7C, N3, N5) | 01.1993-10.2003 2.0 16V - 1998ccm, 132pk, 97kw - KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DHY (XUD9TE), DJY (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP), D8A (XUD9TE), KFW (TU3JP), 149 A1
    306 Hatchback (7A, 7C, N3, N5) | 01.1993-10.2003 2.0 XSi - 1998ccm, 121pk, 89kw - RFX (XU10J2)
    307
    307 (3A/C) | 08.2000-04.2012 1.6 16V - 1587ccm, 109pk, 80kw - NFU (TU5JP4)
    307 (3A/C) | 08.2000-04.2012 2.0 16V - 1997ccm, 136pk, 100kw - RFN (EW10J4)
    307 (3A/C) | 08.2000-04.2012 2.0 HDi 90 - 1997ccm, 90pk, 66kw - RHY (DW10TD)
    307 CC
    307 CC (3B) | 03.2003-06.2009 1.6 16V - 1587ccm, 110pk, 80kw - NFU (TU5JP4)
    307 CC (3B) | 03.2003-06.2009 2.0 16V - 1997ccm, 136pk, 100kw - RFN (EW10J4)
    307 Estate
    307 Estate (3E) | 03.2002-12.2009 1.6 16V - 1587ccm, 109pk, 80kw - NFU (TU5JP4)
    307 Estate (3E) | 03.2002-12.2009 2.0 - 1997ccm, 136pk, 100kw - RFN (EW10J4)
    307 Estate (3E) | 03.2002-12.2009 2.0 HDI 90 - 1997ccm, 90pk, 66kw - RHY (DW10TD)
    307 SW
    307 SW (3H) | 03.2002-12.2009 2.0 16V - 1997ccm, 136pk, 100kw - RFN (EW10J4)
    307 SW (3H) | 03.2002-12.2009 2.0 HDI 90 - 1997ccm, 90pk, 66kw - RHY (DW10TD)
    309  
    309   (10C, 10A) | 10.1985-08.1989 1.1 - 1118ccm, 54pk, 40kw - E1
    309   (10C, 10A) | 10.1985-08.1989 1.3 - 1294ccm, 64pk, 47kw - G1A
    309   (10C, 10A) | 10.1985-08.1989 1.6 - 1580ccm, 103pk, 76kw - 180Z (XU5J), B6B (XU5J)
    309   (10C, 10A) | 10.1985-08.1989 1.6 - 1580ccm, 80pk, 59kw - B1A (XU51C), D9B (XUD9A), DHX (XUD9TE), D8B (XUD9TE), D9B (XUD9AU), 222A2 (1580 SPI), 170D (XN1TACP
    309   (10C, 10A) | 10.1985-08.1989 1.6 - 1580ccm, 113pk, 83kw - B6D (XU5JA)
    309   (10C, 10A) | 10.1985-08.1989 1.6 - 1592ccm, 94pk, 69kw - J2, J8S 711, M 157.980, B2A (XU52C/K), 800.02, J7R 732, J7R 733, TUD 3
    309   (10C, 10A) | 10.1985-08.1989 1.9 - 1905ccm, 102pk, 75kw - D2B (XU9S)
    309   (10C, 10A) | 10.1985-08.1989 1.9 - 1905ccm, 109pk, 80kw - DDZ (XU9M)
    309   (10C, 10A) | 10.1985-08.1989 1.9 - 1905ccm, 98pk, 72kw - DFZ (XU9J1)
    309 Mk
    309 Mk II (3C, 3A) | 07.1989-12.1993 1.1 - 1124ccm, 60pk, 44kw - HDZ (TU1M)
    309 Mk II (3C, 3A) | 07.1989-12.1993 1.4 - 1360ccm, 75pk, 55kw - KDY (TU3M), KDZ (TU3M)
    309 Mk II (3C, 3A) | 07.1989-12.1993 1.4 - 1360ccm, 67pk, 49kw - XK, K1D (TU3A), 3K-H, 3K-B, 3K-C, 2T, 2TB, 4A-L, 1C, 4A-FE, K9K 892, XC6, 2T-G, 3K
    309 Mk II (3C, 3A) | 07.1989-12.1993 1.9 GTI 16V - 1905ccm, 158pk, 116kw - D6C (XU9J4)
    405  
    405   (15B) | 01.1987-12.1993 1.4 - 1360ccm, 64pk, 47kw - K5A (TU3)
    405   (15B) | 01.1987-12.1993 1.6 - 1580ccm, 90pk, 66kw - BDZ (XU5M)
    405   (15B) | 01.1987-12.1993 1.6 - 1580ccm, 88pk, 65kw - BDZ (XU5M), BDY (XU5M2Z)
    405   (15B) | 01.1987-12.1993 1.8 Turbo Diesel - 1769ccm, 90pk, 66kw - A8A (XUD7TE), AJZ (XUD7TEY)
    405   (15B) | 01.1987-12.1993 1.9 - 1905ccm, 109pk, 80kw - DDZ (XU9M)
    405   (15B) | 01.1987-12.1993 1.9 - 1905ccm, 120pk, 88kw - DKZ (XU9JAZ)
    405   (15B) | 01.1987-12.1993 1.9 Diesel - 1905ccm, 69pk, 51kw - D9B (XUD9A)
    405   (15B) | 01.1987-12.1993 1.9 Diesel - 1905ccm, 64pk, 47kw - DJZ (XUD9A)
    405   (15B) | 01.1987-12.1993 1.9 Sport MI-16 - 1905ccm, 158pk, 116kw - D6C (XU9J4)
    405   Estate (15E) | 05.1988-08.1992 1.4 - 1360ccm, 64pk, 47kw - K5A (TU3)
    405   Estate (15E) | 05.1988-08.1992 1.6 - 1580ccm, 75pk, 55kw - BAZ (XU5CP)
    405   Estate (15E) | 05.1988-08.1992 1.6 - 1580ccm, 88pk, 65kw - BDZ (XU5M), BDY (XU5M2Z), BDY (XU5M3Z)
    405   Estate (15E) | 05.1988-08.1992 1.8 TD - 1769ccm, 90pk, 66kw - A8A (XUD7TE), AJZ (XUD7TEY)
    405   Estate (15E) | 05.1988-08.1992 1.9 - 1905ccm, 109pk, 80kw - DDZ (XU9M)
    405   Estate (15E) | 05.1988-08.1992 1.9 - 1905ccm, 105pk, 77kw - DFZ (XU9J1)
    405   Estate (15E) | 05.1988-08.1992 1.9 - 1905ccm, 120pk, 88kw - DKZ (XU9JAZ)
    405   Estate (15E) | 05.1988-08.1992 1.9 D - 1905ccm, 69pk, 51kw - D9B (XUD9A), DJY (XUD9A)
    405   Estate (15E) | 05.1988-08.1992 1.9 D - 1905ccm, 64pk, 47kw - DJZ (XUD9A)
    405 Mk
    405 Mk II (4B) | 01.1992-11.1999 2.0 - 1998ccm, 121pk, 89kw - RFX (XU10J2)
    405 Mk II (4B) | 01.1992-11.1999 2.0 16V - 1998ccm, 150pk, 110kw - RFT (XU10J4)
    405 Mk II Estate (4E) | 08.1992-10.1998 2.0 - 1998ccm, 121pk, 89kw - RFX (XU10J2)
    406
    406 (8B) | 10.1995-06.2004 1.6 - 1580ccm, 88pk, 65kw - BFZ (XU5JP), CD20, GA14DE, GA16DE
    406 (8B) | 10.1995-06.2004 1.8 - 1761ccm, 90pk, 66kw - J2, 5FV (EP6CDT), 9HP (DV6DTED), M 102.942, 4RC, 4AB, LMU, ME, AEE, J8S 711, F3P 710, LFZ (XU7JP),
    406 (8B) | 10.1995-06.2004 1.8 16V - 1761ccm, 110pk, 81kw - BFZ (XU5JP), CD20, GA14DE, GA16DE, LFY (XU7JP4)
    406 (8B) | 10.1995-06.2004 1.9 D - 1905ccm, 75pk, 55kw - DHW (XUD9SD)
    406 (8B) | 10.1995-06.2004 1.9 TD - 1905ccm, 90pk, 66kw - DHX (XUD9TE)
    406 (8B) | 10.1995-06.2004 1.9 TD - 1905ccm, 92pk, 68kw - M 104.992, 1Y, WN, 1F, X 16 SZR, AEX, APQ, CDY (TU9M), HDZ (TU1M), D9B (XUD9A/U), P8C (XUD11BTE), K
    406 (8B) | 10.1995-06.2004 2.0 16V - 1998ccm, 132pk, 97kw - BFZ (XU5JP), RFV (XU10J4R), CD20, GA14DE, GA16DE, LFY (XU7JP4)
    406 (8B) | 10.1995-06.2004 2.0 16V - 1997ccm, 136pk, 100kw - RFN (EW10J4)
    406 (8B) | 10.1995-06.2004 2.0 HDI 90 - 1997ccm, 90pk, 66kw - RHY (DW10TD)
    406 Coupe
    406 Coupe (8C) | 03.1997-12.2004 2.0 16V - 1998ccm, 132pk, 97kw - 149 A1.000, FS, RFV (XU10J4R), M 111.945, G4DG, M 111.975, ACK, ALG, AMX, APR, AQD, DHW (XUD9SD), D
    406 Coupe (8C) | 03.1997-12.2004 2.0 16V - 1997ccm, 136pk, 100kw - RFV (XU10J4R), RFN (EW10J4)
    406 Estate
    406 Estate (8E/F) | 10.1996-10.2004 1.8 - 1761ccm, 90pk, 66kw - J2, 5FV (EP6CDT), 9HP (DV6DTED), M 102.942, 4RC, 4AB, LMU, ME, AEE, J8S 711, F3P 710, LFZ (XU7JP),
    406 Estate (8E/F) | 10.1996-10.2004 1.8 16V - 1761ccm, 110pk, 81kw - C1J 768, C1J 780, 4G63 (SOHC 16V), 838 A2.000, 838 B.000, 838 A3.000, 838 A7.000, GA16DE, SR20DE, F
    406 Estate (8E/F) | 10.1996-10.2004 1.9 D - 1905ccm, 75pk, 55kw - C1J 768, C1J 780, 4G63 (SOHC 16V), 838 A2.000, 838 B.000, 838 A3.000, 838 A7.000, GA16DE, SR20DE, F
    406 Estate (8E/F) | 10.1996-10.2004 1.9 TD - 1905ccm, 90pk, 66kw - C1J 768, C1J 780, 4G63 (SOHC 16V), 838 A2.000, 838 B.000, 838 A3.000, 838 A7.000, GA16DE, SR20DE, F
    406 Estate (8E/F) | 10.1996-10.2004 2.0 16V - 1998ccm, 132pk, 97kw - C1J 768, C1J 780, P8C (XUD11BTE), 4G63 (SOHC 16V), RGX (XU10J2TE), RFV (XU10J4R), 838 A2.000, 838 B
    406 Estate (8E/F) | 10.1996-10.2004 2.0 16V - 1997ccm, 136pk, 100kw - RFN (EW10J4)
    406 Estate (8E/F) | 10.1996-10.2004 2.0 HDI 90 - 1997ccm, 90pk, 66kw - RHY (DW10TD)
    605
    605 (6B) | 06.1989-09.1999 2.0 - 1998ccm, 107pk, 79kw - XU10MZ
    605 (6B) | 06.1989-09.1999 2.0 16V - 1998ccm, 132pk, 97kw - RFV (XU10J4R)
    605 (6B) | 06.1989-09.1999 2.1 D - 2138ccm, 82pk, 60kw - P9A (XUD11A)
    806
    806 (221) | 06.1994-08.2002 1.8 - 1761ccm, 99pk, 73kw - 3B, 2Y, 2L, 2H, XK, K1D (TU3A), DFW (XU9J4Z), XM7, 851B (ZDJL), 147 (XD2S), 152A (XD3T), 152B (XD3T
    806 (221) | 06.1994-08.2002 2.0 - 1998ccm, 121pk, 89kw - RFU (XU10J2)
    EXPERT Van
    EXPERT Van (222) | 02.1996-12.2006 1.6 - 1581ccm, 79pk, 58kw - 222A2 (1580 SPI)
    EXPERT Van (222) | 02.1996-12.2006 1.8 - 1761ccm, 101pk, 74kw - LFZ (XU7JP)
    EXPERT Van (222) | 02.1996-12.2006 1.9 D - 1905ccm, 70pk, 51kw - D9B (XUD9AU), 222A2 (1580 SPI), D9B (XUD9)
    EXPERT Van (222) | 02.1996-12.2006 1.9 D 70 - 1868ccm, 69pk, 51kw - WJY (DW8B), WJZ (DW8)
    PARTNER Van
    PARTNER Van (5_, G_) | 06.1996-12.2015 1.1 - 1124ccm, 60pk, 44kw - PNDA, IQDA, IQDB, JQDA, JQDB, JTDA, JTDB, 16 K4F, OM 601.940, 1Z, AHU, ALE, C3J 700, C3J 702, C3J 7
    PARTNER Van (5_, G_) | 06.1996-12.2015 1.4 - 1360ccm, 75pk, 55kw - PNDA, IQDA, IQDB, JQDA, JQDB, JTDA, JTDB, 16 K4F, OM 601.940, 1Z, AHU, ALE, C3J 700, C3J 702, C3J 7
    PARTNER Van (5_, G_) | 06.1996-12.2015 1.8 D - 1769ccm, 58pk, 43kw - PNDA, IQDA, IQDB, JQDA, JQDB, JTDA, JTDB, 16 K4F, OM 601.940, 1Z, AHU, ALE, C3J 700, C3J 702, C3J 7
    PARTNER Van (5_, G_) | 06.1996-12.2015 1.9 D - 1905ccm, 69pk, 51kw - PNDA, IQDA, IQDB, JQDA, JQDB, JTDA, JTDB, 16 K4F, OM 601.940, 1Z, AHU, ALE, C3J 700, C3J 702, C3J 7
    PARTNER Van (5_, G_) | 06.1996-12.2015 1.9 D - 1868ccm, 69pk, 51kw - WJY (DW8B), WJZ (DW8)
    PARTNER Van (5_, G_) | 06.1996-12.2015 2.0 HDi - 1997ccm, 90pk, 66kw - RHY (DW10TD)
  • Original part numbers

    312126 CITROËN
    96080792 CITROËN
    9403121269 FIAT
    312126 PEUGEOT
  • Manufacturer

    Corteco
    Corteco is one of the leading international suppliers to the independent automotive aftermarket. As a subsidiary of the worldwide Freudenberg Group, they supply more than 26,000 items in OEM quality. In the field of sealing and vibration technology as well as cabin filters, independent workshops and the spare parts trade benefit from the range of an original manufacturer.
  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    05-11-2026

Secure payment

You recently viewed