Back to category
FEBI

Throttle body 107026 FEBI

  • Throttle body 107026 FEBI
  • Throttle body 107026 FEBI, Thumbnail 2

Product number: 1238297

Manufacturer number: 107026

EAN: 4054224070260

Winprice
RRP: € 469,28

€ 210,09

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery 22-10-2026
Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Any part, any car
  • checkmark Shipment within 2 days
  • checkmark Expert support

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: 056 771 9932

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

or .

  • Specifications


    applicationThrottle body
    Number of connectors6
    Operating ModeElectric
    for OE number03F 133 062 B
    Warranty2 years
    3-year commercial warranty
    Voltage [V]12

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-49-020-4077
    AUTEX 961073
    Alfa e-Parts AF07562
    BAPMIC BF0427170008
    BOGAP A6319171
    BOGAP A6319352
    CASCO CTB73075AS
    CASCO CTB73075GS
    DIPASPORT FLAI148DPSN
    DIPASPORT FLAI148N
    DIPASPORT FLAI148R
    DIPASPORT FLAI148LLQN
    EAG 646001
    ERA 556326A
    ESEN SKV 12SKV078
    FAST FT50415
    FEBI 107026 (this product)
    FISPA 88.187AS
    FISPA 88.187
    FISPA 88.187A2
    FISPA 88.187R
    HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70650037
    HITACHI 2509028
    HOFFER 7519197E
    HOFFER 7519197
    HOFFER 7519197R
    HÜCO 139028
    INTFRADIS 28090
    IPD 46-0068
    ITAB AUTOMOTIVE 74073075AV
    ITAB AUTOMOTIVE 74073075OV
    JPN 75E9196-JPN
    KAMOKA 112096
    LEMARK LTB204
    LORO 121-02-021
    LUCAS LTH5053
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    MAGNETI MARELLI 802010992901
    MAGNETI MARELLI 802000000104
    € 105,82
    MAXGEAR 58-0166
    MEAT & DORIA 89197E
    MEAT & DORIA 89197
    € 122,06
    MEAT & DORIA 89197R
    METZGER 0892614
    METZGER 0892147
    NISSENS 955054
    € 123,08
    NRF 408010
    NTK 94718
    € 100,59
    PIERBURG 7.09460.01.0
    € 162,15
    PartsTec PTA516-0092
    QUINTON HAZELL XPOT577
    RIDEX 158T0212
    SIDAT 88.187
    SIDAT 88.187A2
    SIDAT 88.187R
    SIDAT 88.187AS
    STANDARD 68426
    STARK SKTB-0430211
    STELLOX 75-51577-SX
    Sollo 02D30220
    TOPRAN 639 302
    € 91,02
    TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 07.14.311
    VEMO V10-81-0086
    WILMINK GROUP WG2173002
    WILMINK GROUP WG2404483
    WILMINK GROUP WG1408820
    WILMINK GROUP WG2440486
    WILMINK GROUP WG2602472
    WILMINK GROUP WG2646216
    XEVO XTB9826
    at autoteile germany at23202
    vika 11331762901
    vika 11331766001
  • Applicability

    Universally applicable

  • Original part numbers

    03F 133 062 B AUDI
    3F 133 062 B AUDI
    03F 133 062 B SEAT
    3F 133 062 B SEAT
    03F 133 062 B SKODA
    3F 133 062 B SKODA
    03F 133 062 B VW
    3F 133 062 B VW
  • Manufacturer

    FEBI

    FeBi is one of our largest manufacturers in brake discs, brake pads, bearing arms and chassis products.

    FeBi offers everything for the professional repair of cars, trailers, trailers and vans from all current brands and models. FeBi uses her years of experience, state-of-the-art production technologies, and invests continuously in expanding its own production.

    FeBi distinguishes itself on the following issues from other manufacturers:

    - Very wide range of> 30,000 products
    - 95% is in stock at Febi and is therefore delivered quickly
    - FeBi produces itself and guarantees a high German quality
    - Great offer for very recent car models

    At the moment we have FeBi products in the following product groups:

    - Brake block set
    - Brake pads
    - Gas pressure springs
    - The dragonmen
    - springs
    - Distribution sets
    - Filters
    - Bobines
    - Cooling parts (Cooling water flanges, hoses)
    - spark plugs
    - Steering bullets and steering rods
    - Support arm rubbers
    - Wheel bearings
    - Sensors
    - Electrical parts

    FeBi also supplies her own Pro kit today. The Febi Pro Kit is a complete repair kit and contains all materials to fully replace a repair. Handy, because you do not have to find all the products themselves and always fit them.

  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    22-10-2026

Secure payment

You recently viewed

  • Belt Pulley, crankshaft
    SKF

    Belt Pulley, crankshaft

    Diameter 1/2 (mm): 139 / 120.7 Rib number: 6

    € 52,16

    In stock