Back to category
Viktor Reinz

Gasket, exhaust manifold

Product number: 1237111

Manufacturer number: 71-12455-00

EAN: 4026635146780

€ 28,83

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery 23-10-2026
Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Any part, any car
  • checkmark Shipment within 4 days
  • checkmark Expert support

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: 056 771 9932

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

or .

  • Specifications


    Article TypeGaskets
    applicationReady
    Warranty2 years
    CategoryExhaust system

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-52-023-1105
    AJUSA 13270200
    AUTOGEM MG60104
    CORTECO 49420998
    DIPASPORT TRBKIT102N
    Dr.Motor Automotive DRM01895
    ELRING 750.931
    € 27,10
    ELWIS ROYAL 0344202
    FA1 421-014
    GLASER X90368-01
    KAMOKA 8705083
    LRT HS671
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    PAYEN JD6190
    VIKTOR REINZ 71-12455-00 (this product)
    Vitobello ricambi 1007179N
    WILMINK GROUP WG1923448
    WILMINK GROUP WG1791435
    WILMINK GROUP WG1936616
    WILMINK GROUP WG2360923
    WILMINK GROUP WG2080331
    WILMINK GROUP WG2458769
    WILMINK GROUP WG2458388
    WILMINK GROUP WG2426372
  • Applicability

    Universally applicable

  • Original part numbers

    98 009 431 80 CITROËN
    1 876 012 FORD
    DS7Q 9448 CB FORD
    35 53 035 OPEL
    98 009 431 80 PEUGEOT
    SU001-A3739 TOYOTA
    98 009 431 80 CITROËN/PEUGEOT
    98 180 699 80 CITROËN/PEUGEOT
    9800943180 FIAT
  • Manufacturer

    Viktor Reinz
    As an original parts manufacturer and replacement parts supplier, Dana provides innovative sealing technologies of the highest quality under the brand name Victor Reinz®. All parts in the extensive range meet the high standards of OEM quality.

    Dana is a global leader in providing high-tech powertrain, sealing and thermal management technologies that improve the efficiency and performance of vehicles with both conventional and alternative energy powertrains.
    Dana serves three primary markets - passenger cars, commercial trucks and off-highway equipment

    Below is a small selection from Dana's wide range:
  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    23-10-2026

  • Manual

Secure payment