Back to category
Elring

Gasket, exhaust manifold

Product number: 0437474

Manufacturer number: 339.490

EAN: 4041248461822

Winprice
RRP: € 7,85

€ 5,49

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery 22-10-2026
Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Any part, any car
  • checkmark Shipment within 3 days
  • checkmark Expert support

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: 056 771 9932

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

or .

  • Specifications

    Inner diameter [mm]: 26
    Outer diameter [mm]: 45
    Width (mm): 8
    Construction method radial shaft seal: ASW
    Rotation movement: Alternating rotation movement
    Material: FPM (Fluor-Kautschuk)
    Dust cover: With dust cover lip
    applicationReady
    TypeGaskets
    Warranty2 years
    Goods tariff number8484100000

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-52-023-1317
    AJUSA 13216000
    AUTOGEM MG790
    BGA MG5765
    CORTECO 460221P
    ELRING 339.490 (this product)
    FA1 421-008
    € 5,29
    GLASER X82335-01
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    KAMOKA 8705168
    VICTOR REINZ 71-34992-00
    € 4,83
    WILMINK GROUP WG1008207
    WILMINK GROUP WG1451175
    WILMINK GROUP WG1247527
    WILMINK GROUP WG1232595
    WILMINK GROUP WG1764844
    WILMINK GROUP WG1192078
  • Applicability

    Universally applicable

  • Original part numbers

    0349.K0 PEUGEOT
    0349.L4 PEUGEOT
    0349.K0 CITROËN
    0349.L4 CITROËN
    0349.L4 DS
    0349.K0 DS
    0349.K0 CITROËN/PEUGEOT
    0349.L4 CITROËN/PEUGEOT
  • Manufacturer

    Elring

    Elring delivers OE supplier to various manufacturers. Audi, BMW, Mercedes, Ford, Opel, Volkswagen and many more brands are among the regular customers. Elring's program includes: 

  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    22-10-2026

Secure payment