Back to category
Viktor Reinz

Gasket, exhaust manifold

Product number: 0469184

Manufacturer number: 71-42823-00

EAN: 4026635086239

€ 8,64

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery 23-10-2026
Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Any part, any car
  • checkmark Shipment within 3 days
  • checkmark Expert support

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: 056 771 9932

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

or .

  • Specifications


    applicationReady
    TypeGaskets
    Warranty2 years

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-52-023-1237
    AJUSA 13237600
    AUTOGEM MG4014
    BGA MG0114
    Dr.Motor Automotive DRM03284
    € 7,66
    ELRING 328.170
    € 8,13
    FA1 411-031
    € 10,10
    GLASER X59891-01
    KAMOKA 8705123
    TOPRAN 117 011
    VIKTOR REINZ 71-42823-00 (this product)
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    WILMINK GROUP WG1708848
    WILMINK GROUP WG1248725
    WILMINK GROUP WG1754321
    WILMINK GROUP WG1938311
    WILMINK GROUP WG1451389
    WILMINK GROUP WG1709113
    WILMINK GROUP WG2441224
    WILMINK GROUP WG1103893
    WILMINK GROUP WG1923460
    WILMINK GROUP WG2441225
    WILMINK GROUP WG1194207
  • Applicability

    Universally applicable

  • Original part numbers

    04L 253 039 D AUDI
    04L 253 039 D SEAT
    04L 253 039 D SKODA
    04L 253 039 D VW
    04L 253 039 D VAG
  • Manufacturer

    Viktor Reinz
    As an original parts manufacturer and replacement parts supplier, Dana provides innovative sealing technologies of the highest quality under the brand name Victor Reinz®. All parts in the extensive range meet the high standards of OEM quality.

    Dana is a global leader in providing high-tech powertrain, sealing and thermal management technologies that improve the efficiency and performance of vehicles with both conventional and alternative energy powertrains.
    Dana serves three primary markets - passenger cars, commercial trucks and off-highway equipment

    Below is a small selection from Dana's wide range:
  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    23-10-2026

  • Manual

Secure payment