Back to category
Elring

Gasket, exhaust manifold

Product number: 0681071

Manufacturer number: 290.821

EAN: 4041248691960

€ 7,32

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery 22-10-2026
Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Any part, any car
  • checkmark Shipment within 3 days
  • checkmark Expert support

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: 056 771 9932

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

or .

  • Specifications


    applicationReady
    TypeGaskets
    Supplementary Article/Info 2With heat shield
    Charge TypeExhaust Turbo Charger
    Warranty2 years

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-52-023-1072
    AJUSA 13260300
    € 11,53
    ELRING 290.821 (this product)
    FA1 475-008
    GLASER X90233-01
    KAMOKA 8705148
    LUCAS LEG0073EX
    PAYEN JD6261
    TOPRAN 702 340
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    VICTOR REINZ 71-10962-00
    € 7,78
    WILMINK GROUP WG1754258
    WILMINK GROUP WG1709517
    WILMINK GROUP WG1791329
    WILMINK GROUP WG1751836
    WILMINK GROUP WG2514237
    WILMINK GROUP WG2537068
    WILMINK GROUP WG2667841
  • Applicability

    Universally applicable

  • Original part numbers

    626 142 00 00 MERCEDES-BENZ
    626 142 00 80 MERCEDES-BENZ
    14036-00Q0L NISSAN
    44 23 084 OPEL
    95 517 895 OPEL
    95 523 265 OPEL
    140362263R RENAULT
    140363047R RENAULT
    6000620259 FIAT
    140362263R DACIA
    140363047R DACIA
    A 626 142 00 00 MERCEDES-BENZ
    A 626 142 00 80 MERCEDES-BENZ
  • Manufacturer

    Elring

    Elring delivers OE supplier to various manufacturers. Audi, BMW, Mercedes, Ford, Opel, Volkswagen and many more brands are among the regular customers. Elring's program includes: 

  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    22-10-2026

Secure payment

You recently viewed