Back to category
Elring

Gasket, exhaust manifold

Product number: 0681443

Manufacturer number: 430.720

EAN: 4041248653746

€ 14,97

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery 23-10-2026
Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Any part, any car
  • checkmark Shipment within 3 days
  • checkmark Expert support

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: 056 771 9932

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

or .

  • Specifications


    applicationReady
    TypeGaskets
    Warranty2 years
    Goods tariff number8484100000

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-52-023-1201
    AJUSA 13172500
    BGA MG9510
    CORTECO 460229P
    ELRING 430.720 (this product)
    GLASER X82251-01
    GLASER X82257-01
    KAMOKA 8705162
    LYNXauto SG-0574
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    VICTOR REINZ 71-53154-00
    € 14,28
    VICTOR REINZ 71-53179-00
    € 9,89
    WILMINK GROUP WG1754487
    WILMINK GROUP WG1232602
    WILMINK GROUP WG1249323
    WILMINK GROUP WG1249338
    WILMINK GROUP WG1765510
    WILMINK GROUP WG1162184
  • Applicability

    Universally applicable

  • Original part numbers

    14140-65D01 SUZUKI
    14140-65D02 SUZUKI
    14140-65D01-000 SUZUKI
  • Manufacturer

    Elring

    Elring delivers OE supplier to various manufacturers. Audi, BMW, Mercedes, Ford, Opel, Volkswagen and many more brands are among the regular customers. Elring's program includes: 

  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    23-10-2026

Secure payment

You recently viewed