Back to category
Elring

Gasket, exhaust pipe

Product number: 1334359

Manufacturer number: 182.960

EAN: 4067806116430

€ 2,05

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery 22-10-2026
Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Any part, any car
  • checkmark Shipment within 2 days
  • checkmark Expert support

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: 056 771 9932

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

or .

  • Specifications


    applicationReady
    TypeGaskets
    Fitting PositionExhaust Pipe at exhaust turbocharger
    Warranty2 years
    Goods tariff number8484100000

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-52-023-1754
    AJUSA 00841500
    ASAM 60158
    CORTECO 027496H
    Dr!ve+ DP1310.15.0346
    Dr.Motor Automotive DRM03408
    ELRING 182.960 (this product)
    ELWIS ROYAL 3056070
    FA1 110-941
    € 1,92
    GLASER X51706-01
    GUARNITAUTO 234768-5400
    HJS 83 11 1912
    LUCAS LEG0003EP
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    PAYEN JE5099
    STELLOX 75-51783-SX
    TOPRAN 107 440
    VICTOR REINZ 71-33841-00
    € 2,30
    WILMINK GROUP WG1221902
    WILMINK GROUP WG1247265
    WILMINK GROUP WG1007234
    WILMINK GROUP WG1158415
    WILMINK GROUP WG1191110
    WILMINK GROUP WG2135098
    WILMINK GROUP WG2667863
    ZentParts Z16424
  • Applicability

    Universally applicable

  • Original part numbers

    3A0 253 115 AUDI
    1 069 525 FORD
    97VW 9451AA FORD
    3A0 253 115 SEAT
    3A0 253 115 SKODA
    3A0 253 115 VW
    3A0 253 115 CUPRA
    3A0 253 115 VAG
  • Manufacturer

    Elring

    Elring delivers OE supplier to various manufacturers. Audi, BMW, Mercedes, Ford, Opel, Volkswagen and many more brands are among the regular customers. Elring's program includes: 

  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    22-10-2026

Secure payment

You recently viewed