Back to category
NTK

Lambda probe

Product number: 1495457

Manufacturer number: 93426

EAN: 0087295934265

Winprice
RRP: € 196,07

€ 95,41

Incl. VAT
View product specifications

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Any part, any car
  • checkmark Shipment within 33 days
  • checkmark Expert support

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: 056 771 9932

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

or .

  • Specifications


    Number of circuits4
    Lambda SensorHeated
    Jump probe
    Warranty2 years
    Length [mm]1086

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    CASCO CSN73TH8GS
    DENSO DOX-1705
    € 106,40
    ERA 570562A
    ESEN SKV 09SKV126
    ESEN SKV 09SKV165
    FAE 77702
    FISPA 90491
    FISPA 90562
    FISPA 90447A2
    FISPA 90527
    FISPA 90562A2
    FISPA 90447
    FISPA 90493
    FISPA 90620
    FISPA 90543
    HOFFER 7481847E
    HOFFER 7481927E
    HOFFER 7481964
    HOFFER 7481964E
    HOFFER 7481927
    HOFFER 7481891E
    HOFFER 7481847
    HOFFER 7481943
    HOFFER 7481893
    HOFFER 7481891
    HOFFER 74811022
    ITAB AUTOMOTIVE 55073TH8OV
    KAWE 8845 29259
    LEMARK LLB1107
    MEAT & DORIA 81847E
    MEAT & DORIA 81964
    MEAT & DORIA 81927E
    MEAT & DORIA 81847
    € 69,10
    MEAT & DORIA 81964E
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    MEAT & DORIA 81927
    MEAT & DORIA 81943
    MEAT & DORIA 811022
    MEAT & DORIA 81891
    € 144,95
    MEAT & DORIA 81891E
    MEAT & DORIA 81893
    METZGER 0895666
    METZGER 0893622
    METZGER 0893550
    MOTAQUIP LVOS2073
    NTK 93426 (this product)
    SIDAT 90562A2
    SIDAT 90491
    SIDAT 90447
    SIDAT 90447A2
    SIDAT 90620
    SIDAT 90562
    SIDAT 90543
    SIDAT 90493
    SIDAT 90527
    STANDARD 66005
    TRISCAN 8845 29259
    VALEO 368080
    € 65,16
    WAGNER LBS00074
    WILMINK GROUP WG2361294
    WILMINK GROUP WG2591387
    WILMINK GROUP WG1989959
    WILMINK GROUP WG1749022
    WILMINK GROUP WG1820285
    WILMINK GROUP WG1407740
    WILMINK GROUP WG1900469
    WILMINK GROUP WG1838077
    WILMINK GROUP WG1821473
    WILMINK GROUP WG2206197
  • Applicability

    Universally applicable

  • Original part numbers

    04E906262CH VW
    04E906262BA VW
    04E 906 262 BL VW
    04E 906 262 EF AUDI
    04E 906 262 CM AUDI
    04C 906 262 H AUDI
    04E 906 262 CN AUDI
    04E 906 262 FK VW
    04E 906 262 K VW
    04E 906 262 FC SKODA
    8K0 906 262 G AUDI
    04C 906 262 F VW
    04E 906 262 BJ SKODA
    04E 906 262 BL AUDI
    04E 906 262 AE VW
    06K 906 262 E VW
    04C 906 262 M VW
    04E 906 262 FC VW
    04E 906 262 CP VW
    04E 906 262 BN VW
    04E 906 262 AC VW
    04E 906 262 FC AUDI
    04E 906 262 CP AUDI
    04E 906 262 DE AUDI
    04E 906 262 BJ SEAT
    04E 906 262 AN AUDI
    04C 906 262 F AUDI
    04E 906 262 K AUDI
    04E 906 262 AN VW
    04E 906 262 DE VW
    04E 906 262 AJ SEAT
    04C 906 262 H VW
    04E 906 262 AE AUDI
    04E 906 262 AC AUDI
    04E 906 262 CM VW
    04E 906 262 BN AUDI
    04E 906 262 BJ VW
    8K0 906 262 G PORSCHE
    04E 906 262 K SEAT
    04E 906 262 AJ SKODA
    04E 906 262 FK AUDI
    04E 906 262 CN VW
    04E 906 262 EF VW
    04E 906 262 AJ VW
  • Manufacturer

    NTK
  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    21-11-2026

Secure payment