Back to category
Delphi

Lambda probe

Product number: 1535239

Manufacturer number: ES21097-12B1

EAN: 5012759575727

€ 57,51

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery 23-10-2026
Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Any part, any car
  • checkmark Shipment within 3 days
  • checkmark Expert support

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: 056 771 9932

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

or .

  • Specifications


    Lambda SensorHeated
    Warranty2 years
    Cable length (mm)310

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    BOGAP A6119156
    BOUGICORD 301649
    BREMI 75171
    DELPHI ES21097-12B1 (this product)
    EPS 1.998.170
    € 84,08
    ERA 570340A
    FACET 10.8170
    € 55,51
    FEBI BILSTEIN 175850
    FISPA 90235A2
    FISPA 90235
    GEBE 9 7231 1
    HOFFER 7481623
    HOFFER 7481623E
    KW 498 170
    MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355311
    € 47,55
    MEAT & DORIA 81623
    MEAT & DORIA 81623E
    METZGER 0893532
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    MTE-THOMSON 8717.40.030
    NTK 96857
    € 80,17
    PIERBURG 7.13115.04.0
    RIDEX 3922L0655
    SIDAT 90235A2
    SIDAT 90235
    STARK SKLS-0140814
    STELLOX 20-00222-SX
    SWAG 33 10 3138
    VEMO V10-76-0097
    WAGNER LBS00508
    WAGNER LBS00034
    WILMINK GROUP WG2200599
    WILMINK GROUP WG1407642
    WILMINK GROUP WG2042722
    WILMINK GROUP WG2417613
    WILMINK GROUP WG2591627
    WILMINK GROUP WG2668033
  • Applicability

    Universally applicable

  • Original part numbers

    03F906262C AUDI
    03F906262C SEAT
    03F906262C VW
    03F906262C SKODA
  • Manufacturer

    Delphi

    Delphi has over 50 years of experience in OEM-supply, designing, developing and manufacturing a wide range of components for automotive manufacturers on a global basis.


    Present in more than 150 countries and a global network of more than 2,750 service centers, Delphi Technologies provides aftermarket end-to-end solutions with OEM-specifications, from parts to advanced software solutions.


    With a broad portfolio of gasoline fuel systems, diesel fuel systems, maintenance solutions, engine management and vehicle electronics, supported by OEM-level diagnostic and testing equipment, training and technical information, Delphi Technologies enables you to service and repair vehicles at the right time .

  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    23-10-2026

Secure payment