Back to category
Facet

Lambda probe

Product number: 1992545

Manufacturer number: 10.8585

EAN: 8012510301760

Winprice
RRP: € 167,46

€ 70,43

Incl. VAT
View product specifications

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Any part, any car
  • checkmark Shipment within 34 days
  • checkmark Expert support

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: 056 771 9932

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

or .

  • Specifications


    Number of circuits5
    Lambda SensorHeated
    Planar probe
    Broadband oxygen sensor
    Threaded in advance
    Conductor Number5
    Warranty2 years
    Cable length (mm)350

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    BOGAP A6119169
    BOGAP A6119179
    BOGAP W6119117
    BOGAP P6119118
    DELPHI ES21471-12B1
    € 63,42
    DELPHI ES21149-12B1
    € 67,71
    EPS 1.998.585
    ERA 570296A
    FACET 10.8585 (this product)
    FAE 75033
    FISPA 90353
    FISPA 90691
    HOFFER 7481751
    HOFFER 74811096
    HOFFER 7481752
    HOFFER 7481743
    KAMOKA 1700257
    KW 498 585
    MEAT & DORIA 81751
    € 260,84
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    MEAT & DORIA 811096
    € 184,68
    MEAT & DORIA 81743
    MEAT & DORIA 81752
    METZGER 0893489
    NTK 97207
    € 79,35
    NTK 96364
    € 109,01
    SIDAT 90691
    SIDAT 90353
    VEMO V10-76-0119
    WAGNER LBS00329
    WAGNER LBS00091
    WAGNER LBS00047
    WILMINK GROUP WG2579260
    WILMINK GROUP WG2591397
    WILMINK GROUP WG2591536
    WILMINK GROUP WG2200635
    WILMINK GROUP WG2262965
    WILMINK GROUP WG1014025
  • Applicability

    ALFA ROMEO
    GIULIA
    GIULIA (952_) | 10.2015-10.2022 2.2 D (952AEM250, 952AEA250) - 2143ccm, 160pk, 118kw - 463 35 975, 552 84 636, 552 75 156
    GIULIA (952_) | 10.2015-10.2022 2.2 D (952AEM250, 952AEA250) - 2143ccm, 150pk, 110kw - 552 66 388, 552 68 532
    GIULIA (952_) | 10.2015-10.2022 2.2 D (952AFA25, 952AFM25, 952ALA25) - 2143ccm, 180pk, 132kw - 552 66 388, 552 68 532, 552 71 040
    GIULIA (952_) | 10.2015-10.2022 2.2 D (952AGA250, 952AGM250, 952ASM2, 952ASA2) - 2143ccm, 136pk, 100kw - 552 66 388, 552 68 532, 463 35 975, 552 84 636
    GIULIA (952_) | 10.2015-10.2022 2.2 D (952ALA25, 952AFM25, 952APA2) - 2143ccm, 190pk, 140kw - 463 35 975, 552 84 636, 552 68 818, 46346398
    GIULIA (952_) | 10.2015-10.2022 2.2 D Q4 (952AFA45M) - 2143ccm, 180pk, 132kw - 552 68 818
    GIULIA (952_) | 10.2015-10.2022 2.2 D Q4 (952AFA45M, 952ANA4) - 2143ccm, 190pk, 140kw - 552 84 529, 552 68 818
    STELVIO
    STELVIO (949_) | 12.2016-??? 2.2 D (949.AXC1A) - 2143ccm, 180pk, 132kw - 552 75 156
    STELVIO (949_) | 12.2016-??? 2.2 D (949.AXC1A) - 2143ccm, 190pk, 140kw - 552 84 529, 552 68 818, 463 35 692, 46347914
    STELVIO (949_) | 12.2016-??? 2.2 D (949.AXD1A) - 2143ccm, 150pk, 110kw - 552 75 156
    STELVIO (949_) | 12.2016-??? 2.2 D (949.AXD1A) - 2143ccm, 160pk, 118kw - 552 75 156, 463 35 692, 46347914
    STELVIO (949_) | 12.2016-??? 2.2 D Q4 (949.AXB2A) - 2143ccm, 209pk, 154kw - 552 71 838, 552 84 529, 46346359
    STELVIO (949_) | 12.2016-??? 2.2 D Q4 (949.AXE2A) - 2143ccm, 180pk, 132kw - 552 71 838
    STELVIO (949_) | 12.2016-??? 2.2 JTDM Q4 (949.AXE2A) - 2143ccm, 190pk, 140kw - 552 84 529, 552 68 818, 463 35 692, 46346359
    AUDI
    A1
    A1 (8X1, 8XK) | 05.2010-10.2018 1.4 TFSI - 1395ccm, 140pk, 103kw - CPTA
    A1 (8X1, 8XK) | 05.2010-10.2018 1.6 TDI - 1598ccm, 90pk, 66kw - CAYB
    A1 (8X1, 8XK) | 05.2010-10.2018 1.6 TDI - 1598ccm, 105pk, 77kw - CAYC
    A1 Sportback
    A1 Sportback (8XA, 8XF) | 09.2011-10.2018 1.4 TFSI - 1395ccm, 140pk, 103kw - CPTA
    A1 Sportback (8XA, 8XF) | 09.2011-10.2018 1.6 TDI - 1598ccm, 90pk, 66kw - CAYB
    A1 Sportback (8XA, 8XF) | 09.2011-10.2018 1.6 TDI - 1598ccm, 105pk, 77kw - CAYC
    CITROEN
    BERLINGO Box
    BERLINGO Box Body/MPV (B9) | 04.2008-04.2021 1.6 HDi 110 - 1560ccm, 112pk, 82kw - 9HR (DV6C), 9HL (DV6C)
    BERLINGO Box Body/MPV (B9) | 04.2008-04.2021 1.6 HDi 110 - 1560ccm, 109pk, 80kw - 9HZ (DV6TED4)
    BERLINGO Box Body/MPV (B9) | 04.2008-04.2021 1.6 HDi 115 - 1560ccm, 114pk, 84kw - 9HL (DV6C)
    BERLINGO Box Body/MPV (B9) | 04.2008-04.2021 1.6 HDi 115 4x4 - 1560ccm, 114pk, 84kw - DV6CTED
    BERLINGO MULTISPACE
    BERLINGO MULTISPACE (B9) | 04.2008-04.2021 1.6 HDi 110 - 1560ccm, 112pk, 82kw - 9HR (DV6C), 9HL (DV6C)
    BERLINGO MULTISPACE (B9) | 04.2008-04.2021 1.6 HDi 110 - 1560ccm, 109pk, 80kw - 9HZ (DV6TED4)
    BERLINGO MULTISPACE (B9) | 04.2008-04.2021 1.6 HDi 115 - 1560ccm, 114pk, 84kw - 9HR (DV6C)
    BERLINGO MULTISPACE (B9) | 04.2008-04.2021 1.6 HDi 115 4x4 - 1560ccm, 114pk, 84kw - 9HR (DV6C)
    C3 II
    C3 II (SC_) | 11.2009-12.2017 1.6 HDi 115 - 1560ccm, 114pk, 84kw - 9HD (DV6C)
    C3 PICASSO
    C3 PICASSO (SH_) | 12.2008-12.2017 1.6 HDi 115 - 1560ccm, 114pk, 84kw - 9HD (DV6C)
    C4 AIRCROSS
    C4 AIRCROSS | 04.2012-??? 1.6 HDi 115 - 1560ccm, 114pk, 84kw - 9HD (DV6C)
    C4 AIRCROSS | 04.2012-??? 1.6 HDi 115 AWC - 1560ccm, 114pk, 84kw - 9HL (DV6C)
    C4 GRAND
    C4 GRAND PICASSO I (UA_) | 10.2006-12.2013 1.6 HDi 110 - 1560ccm, 112pk, 82kw - 9HR (DV6C)
    C4 GRAND PICASSO II (DA_, DE_) | 06.2013-12.2018 1.6 HDi / BlueHDi 115 - 1560ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 9HC (DV6C), BHX (DV6FC)
    C4 II
    C4 II (NC_) | 11.2009-05.2018 1.6 BlueHDi 115 - 1560ccm, 115pk, 85kw - BHX (DV6FC)
    C4 II (NC_) | 11.2009-05.2018 1.6 HDi 110 - 1560ccm, 112pk, 82kw - 9HR (DV6C)
    C4 II (NC_) | 11.2009-05.2018 1.6 HDi 115 - 1560ccm, 114pk, 84kw - 9HD (DV6C)
    C4 II Hatchback Van (NC_) | 11.2009-??? 1.6 HDi - 1560ccm, 111pk, 82kw - 9HR (DV6C)
    C4 PICASSO
    C4 PICASSO I MPV (UD_) | 10.2006-08.2013 1.6 HDi 110 - 1560ccm, 112pk, 82kw - 9HR (DV6C)
    C4 PICASSO II | 02.2013-12.2018 1.6 HDi / BlueHDi 115 - 1560ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 9HC (DV6C), BHX (DV6FC)
    C5 III
    C5 III (RD_) | 02.2008-05.2017 1.6 HDi 110 (RD9HL0, RD9HR8, RD9HRA) - 1560ccm, 112pk, 82kw - 9HR (DV6C), 9HL (DV6C)
    C5 III (RD_) | 02.2008-05.2017 1.6 HDi 115 (RD9HRA, RD9HLA, RD9HL0) - 1560ccm, 114pk, 84kw - 9HR (DV6C), 9HL (DV6C)
    C5 III Break (RW_) | 02.2008-05.2017 1.6 HDi 110 - 1560ccm, 112pk, 82kw - 9HR (DV6C), 9HL (DV6C)
    C5 III Break (RW_) | 02.2008-05.2017 1.6 HDi 115 - 1560ccm, 114pk, 84kw - 9HR (DV6C), 9HL (DV6C)
    DS3
    DS3 (SA_) | 11.2009-07.2015 1.6 HDi 110 - 1560ccm, 112pk, 82kw - 9HR (DV6C)
    DS3 (SA_) | 11.2009-07.2015 1.6 HDi 115 - 1560ccm, 114pk, 84kw - 9HD (DV6C)
    DS4
    DS4 (NX_) | 04.2011-07.2015 1.6 HDi 110 - 1560ccm, 112pk, 82kw - 9HR (DV6C)
    DS4 (NX_) | 04.2011-07.2015 1.6 HDi 115 - 1560ccm, 114pk, 84kw - 9HD (DV6C)
    DS5
    DS5 | 11.2011-07.2015 1.6 HDi - 1560ccm, 115pk, 85kw - BHX (DV6FC)
    DS5 | 11.2011-07.2015 1.6 HDi 110 - 1560ccm, 112pk, 82kw - 9HR (DV6C)
    DS5 | 11.2011-07.2015 1.6 HDi 115 - 1560ccm, 114pk, 84kw - 9HD (DV6C)
    GRAND C4
    GRAND C4 SPACETOURER (3A_, 3E_) | 04.2018-04.2019 1.6 HDi 115 - 1560ccm, 116pk, 85kw - 9HC (DV6C)
    DS
    DS 5
    DS 5 (KF_) | 04.2015-12.2018 1.6 BlueHDi 115 - 1560ccm, 116pk, 85kw - BHX (DV6FC)
    DS 5 (KF_) | 04.2015-12.2018 1.6 e-HDi - 1560ccm, 114pk, 84kw - 9HD (DV6C)
    FIAT
    500X
    500X (334_) | 09.2014-09.2020 1.4 4x4 (334AXF22) - 1368ccm, 163pk, 120kw - 552 63 623
    500X (334_) | 09.2014-09.2020 1.4 4x4 (334AXF22) - 1368ccm, 170pk, 125kw - 552 63 623
    500X (334_) | 09.2014-09.2020 1.6 D Multijet (334.AXV1B) - 1598ccm, 130pk, 96kw - 463 46 020
    500X (334_) | 09.2014-09.2020 1.6 D Multijet (334AXA1B) - 1598ccm, 114pk, 84kw - 552 80 444, 552 60 384
    500X (334_) | 09.2014-09.2020 1.6 D Multijet (334AXA1B, 334AXA11) - 1598ccm, 120pk, 88kw - 552 80 444, 552 60 384
    DOBLO Cargo
    DOBLO Cargo (263_) | 02.2010-12.2023 1.6 D Multijet (263ZXR1B) - 1598ccm, 95pk, 70kw - 263 A7.000
    DOBLO Combi
    DOBLO Combi (263_) | 01.2010-12.2023 1.6 D Multijet (263AXD1B, 263AXX1B) - 1598ccm, 105pk, 77kw - 198 A3.000, 263 A8.000, 552 80 444
    TIPO Estate
    TIPO Estate (356_, 357_) | 03.2016-10.2020 1.6 D (356WXG1B) - 1598ccm, 120pk, 88kw - 552 80 444, 552 60 384
    TIPO Hatchback
    TIPO Hatchback (356_, 357_) | 03.2016-10.2020 1.6 D (356HXG1B, 356HXG11) - 1598ccm, 120pk, 88kw - 552 80 444, 552 60 384
    TIPO Saloon
    TIPO Saloon (356_, 357_) | 10.2015-10.2020 1.6 D (356SXG1B) - 1598ccm, 120pk, 88kw - 940 C1.000, 552 60 384
    GENESIS
    G70
    G70 (IK) | 06.2021-??? 2.0 T-GDi - 1998ccm, 197pk, 145kw - G4KL
    G70 (IK) | 06.2021-??? 2.0 T-GDi - 1998ccm, 245pk, 180kw - G4KL
    G70 Shooting
    G70 Shooting Brake (IK) | 06.2021-??? 2.0 T-GDi - 1998ccm, 197pk, 145kw - G4KL
    G70 Shooting Brake (IK) | 06.2021-??? 2.0 T-GDi - 1998ccm, 245pk, 180kw - G4KL
    JEEP
    CHEROKEE
    CHEROKEE (KL) | 11.2013-08.2018 2.2 CRD - 2184ccm, 150pk, 110kw - EBV
    CHEROKEE (KL) | 11.2013-08.2018 2.2 CRD - 2184ccm, 195pk, 143kw - EBV
    CHEROKEE (KL) | 11.2013-08.2018 2.2 CRD 4x4 - 2184ccm, 195pk, 143kw - EBV
    COMPASS
    COMPASS (MP, M6, MV, M7) | 12.2016-??? 2.0 Multijet II 4x4 - 1956ccm, 173pk, 127kw - EBT, EBS, 552 63 088
    RENEGADE SUV
    RENEGADE SUV (BU, B1, BV) | 07.2014-12.2018 1.6 CRD - 1598ccm, 120pk, 88kw - EJK, 552 80 444, 552 63 113, 552 60 384
    RENEGADE SUV (BU, B1, BV) | 07.2014-12.2018 2.0 CRD 4x4 - 1956ccm, 140pk, 103kw - EBT, 552 83 099, 552 63 087, 552 63 088, 552 84 064
    RENEGADE SUV (BU, B1, BV) | 07.2014-12.2018 2.0 CRD 4x4 - 1956ccm, 170pk, 125kw - EBT, 552 83 099, 552 63 088
    KIA
    STINGER
    STINGER (CK) | 06.2017-12.2023 2.0 T-GDI - 1998ccm, 197pk, 145kw - G4KL
    STINGER (CK) | 06.2017-12.2023 2.0 T-GDI - 1998ccm, 245pk, 180kw - G4KL
    STINGER (CK) | 06.2017-12.2023 2.0 T-GDI - 1998ccm, 247pk, 182kw - G4KL
    STINGER (CK) | 06.2017-12.2023 2.0 T-GDI 4WD - 1998ccm, 197pk, 145kw - G4KL
    STINGER Hatchback
    STINGER Hatchback Van (CK) | 07.2018-12.2023 2.0 T-GDI - 1998ccm, 245pk, 180kw - G4KL
    MITSUBISHI
    ASX
    ASX (GA_W_) | 02.2010-??? 1.6 DI-D - 1560ccm, 114pk, 84kw - 9HD
    ASX (GA_W_) | 02.2010-??? 1.6 DI-D 4WD - 1560ccm, 114pk, 84kw - 9HD
    PEUGEOT
    2008 I
    2008 I (CU_) | 03.2013-12.2019 1.6 HDi - 1560ccm, 114pk, 84kw - 9HD (DV6C)
    207
    207 (WA_, WC_) | 02.2006-12.2015 1.6 HDi 110 - 1560ccm, 112pk, 82kw - 9HR (DV6C)
    207 CC
    207 CC (WD_) | 02.2007-01.2015 1.6 HDi - 1560ccm, 112pk, 82kw - 9HR (DV6C)
    207 SW
    207 SW (WK_) | 02.2007-12.2013 1.6 HDi - 1560ccm, 112pk, 82kw - 9HR (DV6C)
    208 I
    208 I (CA_, CC_) | 03.2012-12.2019 1.6 e-HDi - 1560ccm, 112pk, 82kw - 9HR (DV6C)
    208 I (CA_, CC_) | 03.2012-12.2019 1.6 HDi - 1560ccm, 114pk, 84kw - 9HD (DV6C)
    3008 I
    3008 I MPV (0U_) | 06.2009-08.2016 1.6 HDi - 1560ccm, 114pk, 84kw - 9HD (DV6CTED)
    3008 I MPV (0U_) | 06.2009-08.2016 1.6 HDi - 1560ccm, 112pk, 82kw - 9HR (DV6C)
    3008 I MPV (0U_) | 06.2009-08.2016 1.6 HDi 115 / BlueHDi 115 - 1560ccm, 116pk, 85kw - 9HC (DV6C), BHX (DV6FC)
    308 CC
    308 CC (4B_) | 02.2009-12.2014 1.6 HDi - 1560ccm, 114pk, 84kw - 9HD (DV6C)
    308 CC (4B_) | 02.2009-12.2014 1.6 HDi - 1560ccm, 112pk, 82kw - 9HR (DV6C)
    308 I
    308 I (4A_, 4C_) | 09.2007-10.2014 1.6 HDi - 1560ccm, 114pk, 84kw - 9HD (DV6C), 9HG (DV6C M)
    308 I (4A_, 4C_) | 09.2007-10.2014 1.6 HDi - 1560ccm, 112pk, 82kw - 9HR (DV6C)
    308 II
    308 II (LB_, LP_, LW_, LH_, L3_) | 09.2013-06.2021 1.6 HDi / BlueHDi 115 - 1560ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 9HC (DV6C), BHX (DV6FC), BHZ (DV6FC)
    308 SW
    308 SW I (4E_, 4H_) | 09.2007-10.2014 1.6 HDi - 1560ccm, 114pk, 84kw - 9HD (DV6C)
    308 SW I (4E_, 4H_) | 09.2007-10.2014 1.6 HDi - 1560ccm, 112pk, 82kw - 9HR (DV6C)
    308 SW II (LC_, LJ_, LR_, LX_, L4_) | 03.2014-06.2021 1.6 HDi / BlueHDi 115 (LCBHXM, LCBHXT) - 1560ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 9HC (DV6C), BHX (DV6FC), BHZ (DV6FC)
    4008
    4008 | 05.2012-??? 1.6 HDi - 1560ccm, 114pk, 84kw - 9HD (DV6C)
    4008 | 05.2012-??? 1.6 HDi AWC - 1560ccm, 114pk, 84kw - 9HD (DV6C)
    5008
    5008 (0U_, 0E_) | 06.2009-03.2017 1.6 HDi - 1560ccm, 114pk, 84kw - 9HD (DV6C)
    5008 (0U_, 0E_) | 06.2009-03.2017 1.6 HDi - 1560ccm, 112pk, 82kw - 9HR (DV6C)
    5008 I
    5008 I Van (0U_) | 03.2013-03.2017 HDi / e-HDi (0U9HD8, 0U9HDA) - 1560ccm, 114pk, 84kw - 9HD (DV6C)
    508 I
    508 I (8D_) | 11.2010-12.2018 1.6 HDi - 1560ccm, 115pk, 84kw - 9HD (DV6CTED)
    508 I (8D_) | 11.2010-12.2018 1.6 HDi - 1560ccm, 112pk, 82kw - 9HR (DV6C), 9HL (DV6C)
    508 SW
    508 SW I (8E_) | 11.2010-12.2018 1.6 HDi - 1560ccm, 112pk, 82kw - 9HR (DV6C), 9HL (DV6C)
    508 SW I (8E_) | 11.2010-12.2018 1.6 HDi - 1560ccm, 115pk, 84kw - 9HR (DV6C), 9HL (DV6C)
    PARTNER Box
    PARTNER Box Body/MPV | 04.2008-??? 1.6 HDi - 1560ccm, 111pk, 82kw - 9HL (DV6C)
    PARTNER Box Body/MPV | 04.2008-??? 1.6 HDi - 1560ccm, 114pk, 84kw - 9HL (DV6C)
    PARTNER Box Body/MPV | 04.2008-??? 1.6 HDi - 1560ccm, 109pk, 80kw - 9HZ (DV6TED4)
    PARTNER TEPEE
    PARTNER TEPEE | 04.2008-12.2018 1.6 HDi - 1560ccm, 112pk, 82kw - 9HL (DV6C)
    PARTNER TEPEE | 04.2008-12.2018 1.6 HDi - 1560ccm, 114pk, 84kw - 9HL (DV6C)
    PARTNER TEPEE | 04.2008-12.2018 1.6 HDi - 1560ccm, 109pk, 80kw - 9HZ (DV6TED4)
    SEAT
    IBIZA Mk
    IBIZA Mk IV (6J5, 6P1) | 03.2008-06.2017 1.2 TDI - 1199ccm, 75pk, 55kw - CFWA
    IBIZA Mk IV (6J5, 6P1) | 03.2008-06.2017 1.4 TSI - 1395ccm, 140pk, 103kw - CPTA
    IBIZA Mk IV (6J5, 6P1) | 03.2008-06.2017 1.6 TDI - 1598ccm, 90pk, 66kw - CAYB
    IBIZA Mk IV (6J5, 6P1) | 03.2008-06.2017 1.6 TDI - 1598ccm, 105pk, 77kw - CAYC, CLNA
    IBIZA Mk IV SC (6J1, 6P5) | 06.2008-12.2016 1.2 TDI - 1199ccm, 75pk, 55kw - CFWA
    IBIZA Mk IV SC (6J1, 6P5) | 06.2008-12.2016 1.4 TSI - 1395ccm, 140pk, 103kw - CPTA
    IBIZA Mk IV SC (6J1, 6P5) | 06.2008-12.2016 1.6 TDI - 1598ccm, 90pk, 66kw - CAYB
    IBIZA Mk IV SC (6J1, 6P5) | 06.2008-12.2016 1.6 TDI - 1598ccm, 105pk, 77kw - CAYC
    IBIZA Mk IV ST (6J8, 6P8) | 03.2010-07.2016 1.2 TDI - 1199ccm, 75pk, 55kw - CFWA
    IBIZA Mk IV ST (6J8, 6P8) | 03.2010-07.2016 1.4 TSI - 1395ccm, 140pk, 103kw - CPTA
    IBIZA Mk IV ST (6J8, 6P8) | 03.2010-07.2016 1.6 TDI - 1598ccm, 90pk, 66kw - CAYB
    IBIZA Mk IV ST (6J8, 6P8) | 03.2010-07.2016 1.6 TDI - 1598ccm, 105pk, 77kw - CAYC, CLNA
    TOLEDO IV
    TOLEDO IV (KG3) | 07.2012-04.2019 1.6 TDI - 1598ccm, 90pk, 66kw - CAYB
    TOLEDO IV (KG3) | 07.2012-04.2019 1.6 TDI - 1598ccm, 105pk, 77kw - CAYC, CLNA
    SKODA
    FABIA II
    FABIA II (542) | 12.2006-12.2014 1.2 TDI - 1199ccm, 75pk, 55kw - CFWA
    FABIA II (542) | 12.2006-12.2014 1.6 TDI - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - CAYA
    FABIA II (542) | 12.2006-12.2014 1.6 TDI - 1598ccm, 90pk, 66kw - CAYB
    FABIA II (542) | 12.2006-12.2014 1.6 TDI - 1598ccm, 105pk, 77kw - CAYC
    FABIA II Combi (545) | 10.2007-12.2014 1.2 TDI - 1199ccm, 75pk, 55kw - CFWA
    FABIA II Combi (545) | 10.2007-12.2014 1.6 TDI - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - CAYA
    FABIA II Combi (545) | 10.2007-12.2014 1.6 TDI - 1598ccm, 90pk, 66kw - CAYB
    FABIA II Combi (545) | 10.2007-12.2014 1.6 TDI - 1598ccm, 105pk, 77kw - CAYC
    FABIA II Praktik (545) | 10.2013-11.2014 TDI - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - CAYA
    RAPID
    RAPID (NH3, NK3, NK6) | 07.2012-03.2022 1.6 TDI - 1598ccm, 90pk, 66kw - CAYB
    RAPID (NH3, NK3, NK6) | 07.2012-03.2022 1.6 TDI - 1598ccm, 105pk, 77kw - CAYC, CLNA
    RAPID Spaceback
    RAPID Spaceback (NH1) | 07.2012-12.2019 1.6 TDI - 1598ccm, 90pk, 66kw - CAYB
    RAPID Spaceback (NH1) | 07.2012-12.2019 1.6 TDI - 1598ccm, 105pk, 77kw - CAYC, CLNA
    ROOMSTER
    ROOMSTER (5J7) | 03.2006-05.2015 1.2 TDI - 1199ccm, 75pk, 55kw - CFWA
    ROOMSTER (5J7) | 03.2006-05.2015 1.6 TDI - 1598ccm, 90pk, 66kw - CAYB
    ROOMSTER (5J7) | 03.2006-05.2015 1.6 TDI - 1598ccm, 105pk, 77kw - CAYC
    VOLKSWAGEN
    POLO V
    POLO V (6R1, 6C1) | 03.2009-05.2022 1.2 TDI - 1199ccm, 75pk, 55kw - CFWA
    POLO V (6R1, 6C1) | 03.2009-05.2022 1.4 TSI - 1395ccm, 140pk, 103kw - CPTA
    POLO V (6R1, 6C1) | 03.2009-05.2022 1.6 TDI - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - CAYA
    POLO V (6R1, 6C1) | 03.2009-05.2022 1.6 TDI - 1598ccm, 90pk, 66kw - CAYB
    POLO V (6R1, 6C1) | 03.2009-05.2022 1.6 TDI - 1598ccm, 105pk, 77kw - CAYC, CLNA
  • Original part numbers

    55281072 FIAT
    55228336 FIAT
    55268427 JEEP
    03L 906 262 E VW
    03L 906 262 E SEAT
    K68201261AA JEEP
    68378377AA JEEP
    K68378377AA JEEP
    03L 906 262 E AUDI
    55268427 ALFA ROMEO
    55268427 FIAT
    55281072 JEEP
    55281072 ALFA ROMEO
    55228336 JEEP
    03L 906 262 E SKODA
    03P 906 262 A SKODA
    03P 906 262 A VW
    03P 906 262 A SEAT
    39210-2CTA0 KIA
    1618 NC PEUGEOT
    1588A268 MITSUBISHI
    39210-2CTA0 GENESIS
    1618 NC CITROËN
    96 832 654 80 CITROËN
    1618 NC DS
  • Manufacturer

    Facet
    Facet has been designing, producing and distributing sensors and switches for car parts since 1946.
    The company specializes in manufacturing engine components, ignition components and various types of sensors. Facet parts can be used for all European, Japanese and Korean car brands.
  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    19-11-2026

Secure payment