Back to category
Delphi

Lambda Sensor

Product number: 1292133

Manufacturer number: ES20554-12B1

EAN: 5012759540435

€ 93,86

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery 23-10-2026
Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Any part, any car
  • checkmark Shipment within 5 days
  • checkmark Expert support

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: 056 771 9932

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

or .

  • Specifications


    Lambda SensorHeated
    Warranty2 years
    Cable length (mm)352

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    BLUE PRINT ADBP700071
    BOSCH 0 258 017 036
    € 104,61
    BOUGICORD 301140
    BREMI 75054
    CASCO CSN75T42GS
    DELPHI ES20554-12B1 (this product)
    EPS 1.998.467
    FACET 10.8467
    FEBI BILSTEIN 177388
    FISPA 90270
    FISPA 90270A2
    FREY 880612401
    GEBE 9 7073 1
    HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J1465018
    HITACHI 2505307
    HOFFER 7481667E
    HOFFER 7481667
    HÜCO 135307
    KW 498 467
    MEAT & DORIA 81667
    MEAT & DORIA 81667E
    € 80,99
    MEYLE 314 803 0001
    € 105,02
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    MOBILETRON OS-B570
    MTE-THOMSON 9704.50.040
    NTK 91780
    OPEN PARTS LMB1096.00
    RIDEX 3922L0362
    RIDEX 3922L0362P
    SIDAT 90270
    SIDAT 90270A2
    STARK SKLS-0140522
    SWAG 33 10 4087
    VALEO 368397
    VEMO V20-76-0039-1
    WAGNER LBS00538
    WILMINK GROUP WG1837884
    WILMINK GROUP WG2301566
    WILMINK GROUP WG1013971
    WILMINK GROUP WG1888487
    WILMINK GROUP WG2591646
    WILMINK GROUP WG2301567
    WILMINK GROUP WG1025992
    WILMINK GROUP WG2264308
    WILMINK GROUP WG2651683
  • Applicability

    BMW
    1
    1 (E87) | 06.2004-12.2011 130 i - 2996ccm, 265pk, 195kw - N52 B30 A, N52 B30 BF, N52 B30 AF
    3
    3 (E90) | 12.2004-12.2011 323 i - 2497ccm, 177pk, 130kw - N52 B25 A, N52 B25 B, N52 B25 BE, N52 B25 BF
    3 (E90) | 12.2004-12.2011 325 i - 2497ccm, 211pk, 155kw - N52 B25 A
    3 (E90) | 12.2004-12.2011 325 i - 2497ccm, 218pk, 160kw - N52 B25 A, N52 B25 B, N52 B25 BF
    3 (E90) | 12.2004-12.2011 325 xi - 2497ccm, 218pk, 160kw - N52 B25 A
    3 (E90) | 12.2004-12.2011 330 i - 2996ccm, 258pk, 190kw - N52 B30 A, N52 B30 BF
    3 (E90) | 12.2004-12.2011 330 xi - 2996ccm, 258pk, 190kw - N52 B30 A
    3 Touring
    3 Touring (E91) | 12.2004-12.2012 325 i - 2497ccm, 218pk, 160kw - N52 B25 A
    3 Touring (E91) | 12.2004-12.2012 325 i - 2497ccm, 211pk, 155kw - N52 B25 A, N52 B25 B, N52 B25 AF, N52 B25 BF
    3 Touring (E91) | 12.2004-12.2012 325 xi - 2497ccm, 218pk, 160kw - N52 B25 A
    3 Touring (E91) | 12.2004-12.2012 330 i - 2996ccm, 258pk, 190kw - N52 B30 A
    3 Touring (E91) | 12.2004-12.2012 330 xi - 2996ccm, 258pk, 190kw - N52 B30 A
    5
    5 (E60) | 12.2001-03.2010 523 i - 2497ccm, 177pk, 130kw - N52 B25 A, N52 B25 B, N52 B25 BE
    5 (E60) | 12.2001-03.2010 525 i - 2497ccm, 211pk, 155kw - N52 B25 A
    5 (E60) | 12.2001-03.2010 525 i - 2497ccm, 218pk, 160kw - N52 B25 A, N52 B25 B, N52 B25 BF
    5 (E60) | 12.2001-03.2010 525 xi - 2497ccm, 218pk, 160kw - N52 B25 A
    5 (E60) | 12.2001-03.2010 525 xi - 2996ccm, 218pk, 160kw - N53 B30 A
    5 (E60) | 12.2001-03.2010 530 i - 2996ccm, 254pk, 187kw - N52 B30 A
    5 (E60) | 12.2001-03.2010 530 i - 2996ccm, 258pk, 190kw - N52 B30 A, N52 B30 BF
    5 (E60) | 12.2001-03.2010 530 xi - 2996ccm, 258pk, 190kw - N52 B30 A
    5 Touring
    5 Touring (E61) | 03.2004-12.2010 523 i - 2497ccm, 177pk, 130kw - N52 B25 A, N52 B25 B, N52 B25 BE
    5 Touring (E61) | 03.2004-12.2010 525 i - 2497ccm, 211pk, 155kw - N52 B25 A
    5 Touring (E61) | 03.2004-12.2010 525 i - 2497ccm, 218pk, 160kw - N52 B25 A, N52 B25 B, N52 B25 BF
    5 Touring (E61) | 03.2004-12.2010 525 xi - 2497ccm, 218pk, 160kw - N52 B25 A
    5 Touring (E61) | 03.2004-12.2010 530 i - 2996ccm, 258pk, 190kw - N52 B30 A, N52 B30 BF
    5 Touring (E61) | 03.2004-12.2010 530 xi - 2996ccm, 258pk, 190kw - N52 B30 A
    6
    6 (E63) | 09.2003-08.2010 630 i - 2996ccm, 258pk, 190kw - N52 B30 A, N52 B30 BF
    6 Convertible
    6 Convertible (E64) | 04.2004-08.2010 630 i - 2996ccm, 258pk, 190kw - N52 B30 A, N52 B30 BF, N52 B30 B
    7
    7 (E65, E66, E67) | 07.2001-08.2008 730 i, Li - 2996ccm, 258pk, 190kw - N52 B30 A, N52 B30 BF
  • Original part numbers

    1178 7537 993 BMW
  • Manufacturer

    Delphi

    Delphi has over 50 years of experience in OEM-supply, designing, developing and manufacturing a wide range of components for automotive manufacturers on a global basis.


    Present in more than 150 countries and a global network of more than 2,750 service centers, Delphi Technologies provides aftermarket end-to-end solutions with OEM-specifications, from parts to advanced software solutions.


    With a broad portfolio of gasoline fuel systems, diesel fuel systems, maintenance solutions, engine management and vehicle electronics, supported by OEM-level diagnostic and testing equipment, training and technical information, Delphi Technologies enables you to service and repair vehicles at the right time .

  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    23-10-2026

Secure payment