Back to category
Pierburg

Sensor, exhaust gas temperature

Product number: 1133932

Manufacturer number: 7.08369.13.0

EAN: 4028977895333

€ 100,02

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery 23-10-2026
Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Any part, any car
  • checkmark Shipment within 3 days
  • checkmark Expert support

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: 056 771 9932

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

or .

  • Specifications


    Fitting PositionBefore turbocharger
    Operating ModeElectric
    Thread SizeM14 x 1.5 mm
    Conductor Number2
    Warranty2 years
    Cable length (mm)405
    Voltage [V]12

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-49-020-2370
    AHG TS1025
    ASHIKA 161-00-0965
    ATOMTEC EGT1A013
    AUTLOG AS3012
    AUTOTEAM L2246
    Alfa e-Parts AF09992
    BBT ATS0304
    BOGAP A6120102
    BOSCH 0 986 259 017
    BREMI 70047
    BUGIAD BES18332
    CASCO CSN73F28AS
    CASCO CSN73F28GS
    DELPHI TS30140
    € 61,64
    EPS 1.220.036
    ERA 550992
    ERA 550992A
    ESEN SKV 30SKV023
    FACET 22.0036
    FAE 68097
    FEBI BILSTEIN 48838
    € 62,31
    FISPA 82.246
    FISPA 82.246A2
    FREY 680215901
    GEBE 9 8083 1
    GH GH-744738
    HELLA 6PT 358 181-161
    € 73,59
    HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70682072
    HITACHI 2507025
    € 147,72
    HJS 92 09 4002
    HOFFER 7452057
    HOFFER 7452057E
    HÜCO 137025
    ITAB AUTOMOTIVE 55073F28AV
    ITAB AUTOMOTIVE 55073F28OV
    JAPANPARTS EGT-0965
    JAPKO 1610965
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    KW 422 036
    LEMARK LXT149
    MEAT & DORIA 12057E
    MEAT & DORIA 12057
    METZGER 0894857
    MEYLE 114 800 0063
    € 64,54
    MOBILETRON EG-EU028
    NRF 707036
    NTK 95385
    NTY EGT-AU-009
    OPEN PARTS EGT1114.00
    PIERBURG 7.08369.13.0 (this product)
    RIDEX 3938E0091
    SIDAT 82.246A2
    SIDAT 82.246
    SNR EGT157.33
    STANDARD 27146
    STARK SKEGT-1470090
    STELLOX 06-04170-SX
    SWAG 30 94 8838
    TOPRAN 117 270
    TRICLO 432111
    TRISCAN 8826 29014
    VALEO 368993
    VDO A2C59507006Z
    € 88,95
    VEMO V10-72-0026
    WAGNER ETP00164
    WILMINK GROUP WG2152413
    WILMINK GROUP WG1268403
    WILMINK GROUP WG1888939
    WILMINK GROUP WG2195597
    WILMINK GROUP WG2281456
    WILMINK GROUP WG2377270
    WILMINK GROUP WG2667714
    XEVO XLS1849
    ZentParts Z05388
    at autoteile germany at10960
    goCORE GCC9380296
  • Applicability

    Universally applicable

  • Original part numbers

    059 906 088 A AUDI
    059 906 088 A VW
  • Manufacturer

    Pierburg

    Pierburg is an OE supplier for various car brands and has been active since 1909 as a partner in the automotive branch. Pierburg produces electric water pumps, DC motor driven exhaust gas recirculation systems to derive valves, as well as the many different versions of the drive modules. - OE quality - 1 year full warranty

  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    23-10-2026

Secure payment

You recently viewed

  • Sensor, exhaust gas temperature
    Hella

    Sensor, exhaust gas temperature

    No specifications available yet

    € 88,81

    In stock
  • Exhaust gas temperature sensor
    Swag

    Exhaust gas temperature sensor

    No specifications available yet

    € 63,36

    In stock