Back to category
Delphi

Sensor, exhaust gas temperature

Product number: 1176188

Manufacturer number: TS30087

EAN: 5012759989258

€ 97,91

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery 23-10-2026
Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Any part, any car
  • checkmark Shipment within 3 days
  • checkmark Expert support

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: 056 771 9932

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

or .

  • Specifications


    Warranty2 years
    Cable length (mm)740
    Number of contacts2

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    AIC 70262
    ATOMTEC EGT1A196
    AUTOTEAM L2109
    Alfa e-Parts AF13987
    BOGAP A6120204
    BOGAP A6120124
    BOUGICORD 1473933
    BREMI 70107
    CASCO CSN73F03AS
    CASCO CSN73F03GS
    DELPHI TS30087 (this product)
    DENSO DET-2029
    ERA 551136
    ERA 551123A
    ERA 551123
    ESEN SKV 30SKV170
    ESEN SKV 30SKV043
    FAE 68058
    FEBI BILSTEIN 100848
    € 72,42
    FEBI BILSTEIN 49273
    € 72,15
    FISPA 82.109
    FISPA 82.109A2
    GEBE 9 8314 1
    GEBE 9 8474 1
    GH GH-744368
    GH GH-744714
    HELLA 6PT 010 376-261
    € 84,59
    HELLA 6PT 014 495-071
    € 91,65
    HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70682019
    HITACHI 2505524
    HITACHI 2507014
    € 93,80
    HOFFER 7451921
    HOFFER 7451921E
    HÜCO 135524
    HÜCO 137014
    ITAB AUTOMOTIVE 55073F03OV
    ITAB AUTOMOTIVE 55073F03AV
    LEMARK LXT001
    LORO 120-07-121
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    LUCAS LGS6044
    MEAT & DORIA 11921E
    MEAT & DORIA 11921
    METZGER 0894941
    MEYLE 114 800 0086
    € 57,32
    MEYLE 114 800 0062
    € 45,19
    MEYLE 114 800 0227
    € 72,23
    MJA ME31048
    MOBILETRON EG-EU073
    MOTAQUIP LVET127
    NAP carPARTS CTS10016
    NAP carPARTS CTS10120
    NRF 707126
    NTY EGT-SK-000
    PIERBURG 7.08369.37.0
    € 92,14
    PIERBURG 7.11020.02.0
    € 48,97
    RCA FRANCE RCAT26
    RIDEX 3938E0047
    SIDAT 82.109A2
    SIDAT 82.109
    STANDARD 27059
    STARK SKEGT-1470046
    SWAG 30 10 0848
    TRISCAN 8826 29012
    VALEO 368878
    VDO 2910000811000
    € 108,76
    VEMO V10-72-1349
    WAGNER ETP00019
    WILMINK GROUP WG1946528
    WILMINK GROUP WG1268345
    WILMINK GROUP WG2195687
    WILMINK GROUP WG1897450
    WILMINK GROUP WG1903181
    WILMINK GROUP WG2101239
    WILMINK GROUP WG2631784
    WILMINK GROUP WG2667679
    WILMINK GROUP WG2413850
    at autoteile germany at10992
  • Applicability

    Universally applicable

  • Original part numbers

    03P 906 088 D SEAT
    03P 906 088 D SKODA
    03P 906 088 D VW
    03P 906 088 D VAG
    03P 906 088D SEAT
    03P 906 088D SKODA
    03P 906 088D VW
    03P 906 088D VAG
    03P 906 088 D AUDI
    03P 906 088D AUDI
    03P906088D VW
    03P906088D SEAT
    03P906088D SKODA
    045906088D SKODA
    045906088D SEAT
    045906088D VW
  • Manufacturer

    Delphi

    Delphi has over 50 years of experience in OEM-supply, designing, developing and manufacturing a wide range of components for automotive manufacturers on a global basis.


    Present in more than 150 countries and a global network of more than 2,750 service centers, Delphi Technologies provides aftermarket end-to-end solutions with OEM-specifications, from parts to advanced software solutions.


    With a broad portfolio of gasoline fuel systems, diesel fuel systems, maintenance solutions, engine management and vehicle electronics, supported by OEM-level diagnostic and testing equipment, training and technical information, Delphi Technologies enables you to service and repair vehicles at the right time .

  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    23-10-2026

Secure payment

You recently viewed