Back to category
Delphi

Sensor, exhaust gas temperature

Product number: 1177649

Manufacturer number: TS30080

EAN: 5012759989180

€ 82,81

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery 23-10-2026
Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Any part, any car
  • checkmark Shipment within 5 days
  • checkmark Expert support

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: 056 771 9932

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

or .

  • Specifications


    Warranty2 years
    Cable length (mm)600
    Number of contacts2

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    AUTLOG AS3230
    Alfa e-Parts AF13991
    BOGAP A6120129
    BOUGICORD 1473309
    BREMI 70055
    BUGIAD BES18325
    DELPHI TS30080 (this product)
    DENSO DET-2017
    € 85,68
    EPS 1.220.076
    ERA 551135A
    ERA 551135
    ESEN SKV 30SKV030
    FACET 22.0076
    FAE 68076
    FAST FT80284
    FEBI BILSTEIN 109070
    € 77,21
    FISPA 82.1202
    FISPA 82.1202A2
    FISPA 82.130
    FISPA 82.130A2
    GEBE 9 8061 1
    GH GH-749906
    GH GH-749916
    HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70682004
    HITACHI 2507048
    HJS 92 09 4018
    HOFFER 7452307E
    HOFFER 7452307
    HOFFER 7451942
    HOFFER 7451942E
    HÜCO 137048
    JPN 75E9060-JPN
    KW 422 076
    LORO 120-07-071
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    MAGNETI MARELLI 172000033010
    MEAT & DORIA 12307
    MEAT & DORIA 12307E
    MEAT & DORIA 11942E
    MEAT & DORIA 11942
    € 108,48
    METZGER 0894015
    METZGER 0894715
    MEYLE 114 800 0083
    € 102,98
    MTR 12115485
    NRF 707081
    NTY EGT-WW-012
    PIERBURG 7.08369.20.0
    € 83,94
    SIDAT 82.1202A2
    SIDAT 82.1202
    SIDAT 82.130
    SIDAT 82.130A2
    SNR EGT154.06
    SWAG 33 10 0234
    TOPRAN 117 547
    TRISCAN 8826 29004
    VALEO 369038
    VDO 2910000854900
    VDO 2803550184302
    VEMO V10-72-1338
    WAGNER ETP00118
    WILMINK GROUP WG2195642
    WILMINK GROUP WG1946522
    WILMINK GROUP WG1888946
    WILMINK GROUP WG2377288
    WILMINK GROUP WG1015043
    WILMINK GROUP WG2591171
    WILMINK GROUP WG2631773
    XEVO XLS1728
  • Applicability

    VOLKSWAGEN
    CALIFORNIA T5
    CALIFORNIA T5 Camper (7EC, 7EF, 7EG, 7HF, 7HC) | 05.2007-08.2015 2.0 TDI - 1968ccm, 140pk, 103kw - CAAC, CCHA
    CALIFORNIA T5 Camper (7EC, 7EF, 7EG, 7HF, 7HC) | 05.2007-08.2015 2.0 TDI - 1968ccm, 114pk, 84kw - CAAD
    CALIFORNIA T5 Camper (7EC, 7EF, 7EG, 7HF, 7HC) | 05.2007-08.2015 2.0 TDI - 1968ccm, 180pk, 132kw - CFCA
    CALIFORNIA T6
    CALIFORNIA T6 Camper (SGC, SGG, SHC) | 04.2015-08.2024 2.0 TDI - 1968ccm, 102pk, 75kw - CAAB, CXGB
    CARAVELLE Mk
    CARAVELLE Mk VI (SGF, SGM, SGN, SHM, SHN) | 04.2015-08.2024 2.0 TDI - 1968ccm, 84pk, 62kw - CAAA, CXGA
    CARAVELLE Mk VI (SGF, SGM, SGN, SHM, SHN) | 04.2015-08.2024 2.0 TDI - 1968ccm, 102pk, 75kw - CAAB, CXGB
    CARAVELLE Mk VI (SGF, SGM, SGN, SHM, SHN) | 04.2015-08.2024 2.0 TDI - 1968ccm, 140pk, 103kw - CAAC
    CARAVELLE Mk VI (SGF, SGM, SGN, SHM, SHN) | 04.2015-08.2024 2.0 TDI - 1968ccm, 180pk, 132kw - CFCA
    MULTIVAN Mk
    MULTIVAN Mk V (7HM, 7HN, 7HF, 7EF, 7EM, 7EN) | 04.2003-08.2015 2.0 BiTDI - 1968ccm, 180pk, 132kw - CFCA
    MULTIVAN Mk V (7HM, 7HN, 7HF, 7EF, 7EM, 7EN) | 04.2003-08.2015 2.0 TDI - 1968ccm, 84pk, 62kw - CAAA
    MULTIVAN Mk V (7HM, 7HN, 7HF, 7EF, 7EM, 7EN) | 04.2003-08.2015 2.0 TDI - 1968ccm, 102pk, 75kw - CAAB
    MULTIVAN Mk V (7HM, 7HN, 7HF, 7EF, 7EM, 7EN) | 04.2003-08.2015 2.0 TDI - 1968ccm, 140pk, 103kw - CAAC, CCHA
    MULTIVAN Mk V (7HM, 7HN, 7HF, 7EF, 7EM, 7EN) | 04.2003-08.2015 2.0 TDI - 1968ccm, 114pk, 84kw - CAAD
    MULTIVAN Mk V (7HM, 7HN, 7HF, 7EF, 7EM, 7EN) | 04.2003-08.2015 2.0 TDI - 1968ccm, 136pk, 100kw - CAAE, CCHB
    TRANSPORTER /
    TRANSPORTER / CARAVELLE Mk V Bus (7HB, 7HJ, 7EB, 7EJ) | 04.2003-08.2015 2.0 BiTDI - 1968ccm, 180pk, 132kw - CFCA
    TRANSPORTER / CARAVELLE Mk V Bus (7HB, 7HJ, 7EB, 7EJ) | 04.2003-08.2015 2.0 TDI - 1968ccm, 84pk, 62kw - CAAA
    TRANSPORTER / CARAVELLE Mk V Bus (7HB, 7HJ, 7EB, 7EJ) | 04.2003-08.2015 2.0 TDI - 1968ccm, 102pk, 75kw - CAAB
    TRANSPORTER / CARAVELLE Mk V Bus (7HB, 7HJ, 7EB, 7EJ) | 04.2003-08.2015 2.0 TDI - 1968ccm, 140pk, 103kw - CAAC, CCHA
    TRANSPORTER / CARAVELLE Mk V Bus (7HB, 7HJ, 7EB, 7EJ) | 04.2003-08.2015 2.0 TDI - 1968ccm, 114pk, 84kw - CAAD
    TRANSPORTER / CARAVELLE Mk V Bus (7HB, 7HJ, 7EB, 7EJ) | 04.2003-08.2015 2.0 TDI - 1968ccm, 136pk, 100kw - CAAE, CCHB
    TRANSPORTER / CARAVELLE Mk VI Bus (SGB, SGJ, SHB, SHJ) | 04.2015-08.2024 2.0 TDI - 1968ccm, 84pk, 62kw - CAAA, CXGA
    TRANSPORTER / CARAVELLE Mk VI Bus (SGB, SGJ, SHB, SHJ) | 04.2015-08.2024 2.0 TDI - 1968ccm, 102pk, 75kw - CAAB, CXGB
    TRANSPORTER / CARAVELLE Mk VI Bus (SGB, SGJ, SHB, SHJ) | 04.2015-08.2024 2.0 TDI - 1968ccm, 140pk, 103kw - CAAC
    TRANSPORTER / CARAVELLE Mk VI Bus (SGB, SGJ, SHB, SHJ) | 04.2015-08.2024 2.0 TDI - 1968ccm, 180pk, 132kw - CFCA
    TRANSPORTER Mk
    TRANSPORTER Mk V Platform/Chassis (7JD, 7JE, 7JL, 7JY, 7JZ, | 04.2003-08.2015 2.0 BiTDI - 1968ccm, 180pk, 132kw - CFCA
    TRANSPORTER Mk V Platform/Chassis (7JD, 7JE, 7JL, 7JY, 7JZ, | 04.2003-08.2015 2.0 TDI - 1968ccm, 84pk, 62kw - CAAA
    TRANSPORTER Mk V Platform/Chassis (7JD, 7JE, 7JL, 7JY, 7JZ, | 04.2003-08.2015 2.0 TDI - 1968ccm, 102pk, 75kw - CAAB
    TRANSPORTER Mk V Platform/Chassis (7JD, 7JE, 7JL, 7JY, 7JZ, | 04.2003-08.2015 2.0 TDI - 1968ccm, 140pk, 103kw - CAAC, CCHA
    TRANSPORTER Mk V Platform/Chassis (7JD, 7JE, 7JL, 7JY, 7JZ, | 04.2003-08.2015 2.0 TDI - 1968ccm, 114pk, 84kw - CAAD
    TRANSPORTER Mk V Platform/Chassis (7JD, 7JE, 7JL, 7JY, 7JZ, | 04.2003-08.2015 2.0 TDI - 1968ccm, 136pk, 100kw - CAAE
    TRANSPORTER Mk V Van (7HA, 7HH, 7EA, 7EH) | 04.2003-08.2015 2.0 BiTDI - 1968ccm, 180pk, 132kw - CFCA
    TRANSPORTER Mk V Van (7HA, 7HH, 7EA, 7EH) | 04.2003-08.2015 2.0 TDI - 1968ccm, 84pk, 62kw - CAAA
    TRANSPORTER Mk V Van (7HA, 7HH, 7EA, 7EH) | 04.2003-08.2015 2.0 TDI - 1968ccm, 102pk, 75kw - CAAB
    TRANSPORTER Mk V Van (7HA, 7HH, 7EA, 7EH) | 04.2003-08.2015 2.0 TDI - 1968ccm, 140pk, 103kw - CAAC, CCHA
    TRANSPORTER Mk V Van (7HA, 7HH, 7EA, 7EH) | 04.2003-08.2015 2.0 TDI - 1968ccm, 114pk, 84kw - CAAD
    TRANSPORTER Mk V Van (7HA, 7HH, 7EA, 7EH) | 04.2003-08.2015 2.0 TDI - 1968ccm, 136pk, 100kw - CAAE, CCHB
    TRANSPORTER Mk VI Platform/Chassis (SFD, SFE, SFL, SFZ, SJD, | 04.2015-08.2024 2.0 TDI - 1968ccm, 84pk, 62kw - CAAA, CXGA
    TRANSPORTER Mk VI Platform/Chassis (SFD, SFE, SFL, SFZ, SJD, | 04.2015-08.2024 2.0 TDI - 1968ccm, 102pk, 75kw - CAAB, CXGB
    TRANSPORTER Mk VI Platform/Chassis (SFD, SFE, SFL, SFZ, SJD, | 04.2015-08.2024 2.0 TDI - 1968ccm, 140pk, 103kw - CAAC
    TRANSPORTER Mk VI Platform/Chassis (SFD, SFE, SFL, SFZ, SJD, | 04.2015-08.2024 2.0 TDI - 1968ccm, 180pk, 132kw - CFCA
    TRANSPORTER Mk VI Van (SGA, SGH, SHA, SHH) | 04.2015-08.2024 2.0 TDI - 1968ccm, 84pk, 62kw - CAAA, CXGA
    TRANSPORTER Mk VI Van (SGA, SGH, SHA, SHH) | 04.2015-08.2024 2.0 TDI - 1968ccm, 102pk, 75kw - CAAB, CXGB
    TRANSPORTER Mk VI Van (SGA, SGH, SHA, SHH) | 04.2015-08.2024 2.0 TDI - 1968ccm, 140pk, 103kw - CAAC
    TRANSPORTER Mk VI Van (SGA, SGH, SHA, SHH) | 04.2015-08.2024 2.0 TDI - 1968ccm, 180pk, 132kw - CFCA
  • Original part numbers

    03K 906 088 B VW
    03K 906 088 B VAG
    03L 906 088 HH VAG
    03L906088HH VW
    03K 906 088 HH VW
    03K906088B VW
  • Manufacturer

    Delphi

    Delphi has over 50 years of experience in OEM-supply, designing, developing and manufacturing a wide range of components for automotive manufacturers on a global basis.


    Present in more than 150 countries and a global network of more than 2,750 service centers, Delphi Technologies provides aftermarket end-to-end solutions with OEM-specifications, from parts to advanced software solutions.


    With a broad portfolio of gasoline fuel systems, diesel fuel systems, maintenance solutions, engine management and vehicle electronics, supported by OEM-level diagnostic and testing equipment, training and technical information, Delphi Technologies enables you to service and repair vehicles at the right time .

  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    23-10-2026

Secure payment

You recently viewed