Back to category
Purflux

Air Filter A1550 Purflux

Product number: 0418407

Manufacturer number: A1550

EAN: 3286062015504

€ 17,75

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery 05-11-2026
Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Any part, any car
  • checkmark Shipment within 4 days
  • checkmark Expert support

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: 056 771 9932

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

or .

  • Specifications


    Filter typeFilter Insert
    Warranty2 years
    Length [mm]389
    Height [mm]62
    Width [mm]187

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    1A FIRST AUTOMOTIVE A63668
    A.S.P. QualityTested FA-0948JM
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-41-030-1117
    AMC Filter FAF-10044
    ASAM 122484
    ASHIKA FA-0948JM
    AVS AUTOPARTS P215A
    BLUE PRINT ADV182251
    € 11,53
    BORG & BECK BFA2705
    BOSCH F 026 400 182
    € 17,41
    BREMSI FA1240
    BSG BSG 90-135-014
    CoopersFiaam PA7760
    DAVID VASCO A098
    DAVID VASCO A526
    DIAMAX DA6011
    FEBI BILSTEIN 48471
    € 11,20
    FILTRON AP 005/1
    FINER 15B-70694
    FRAM CA11425
    HART 968 863
    HELLA 8ZA 366 131-331
    HENGST FILTER E1056L
    JAPANPARTS FA-0948JM
    JAPKO FA-0948JM
    JPN 20F9033-JPN
    KAVO PARTS FAF-10044
    KNECHT LX 2024/1
    KNECHT LX 2024
    KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 1710310
    LUCAS LFAF564
    LYNXauto LA-1021-1
    MAHLE ORIGINAL LX 2024/1
    € 19,07
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    MAHLE ORIGINAL LX 2024
    € 17,40
    MANN-FILTER C 39 002
    € 19,33
    MASTER-SPORT 39002-LF-PCS-MS
    MAXGEAR 26-1430
    MECAFILTER ELP9098
    MFILTER K 7072
    MULLER FILTER PA3668
    OPEN PARTS EAF3152.10
    OPTIMAL OP-FAF10332
    OPTIMAL OP-FAF10280
    PURFLUX A1550
    € 17,75
    PURFLUX A1550 (this product)
    RIDEX 8A0072
    RIDEX 8A0072P
    SCT Germany SB 2157
    SOFIMA S 3A25 A
    STARK SKAF-0060071
    STELLOX 71-01130-SX
    TECNECO FILTERS AR39219PMS
    TECNOCAR A2474
    TOPRAN 112 954
    UFI 30.A25.00
    VOLLER FILTERS VOL-76142/1
    WILMINK GROUP WG1216166
    WILMINK GROUP WG1216165
    WILMINK GROUP WG2284391
    WILMINK GROUP WG1747467
    WILMINK GROUP WG2283237
    WILMINK GROUP WG2201543
    WIX FILTERS WA9961
    ZentParts Z32741
    goCORE GCH0086
  • Applicability

    PORSCHE
    CAYENNE
    CAYENNE (92A) | 06.2010-12.2018 3.0 Diesel - 2967ccm, 239pk, 176kw - M 05.9E, MCN.RB
    CAYENNE (92A) | 06.2010-12.2018 3.0 Diesel - 2967ccm, 245pk, 180kw - MCR.C, MCR.CA
    CAYENNE (92A) | 06.2010-12.2018 3.0 Diesel - 2967ccm, 211pk, 155kw - MCR.CB, MCV.VC
    CAYENNE (92A) | 06.2010-12.2018 3.0 Diesel - 2967ccm, 262pk, 193kw - MCV.VA
    CAYENNE (92A) | 06.2010-12.2018 3.0 Diesel - 2967ccm, 250pk, 184kw - MCV.VB
    CAYENNE (92A) | 06.2010-12.2018 3.0 S E-Hybrid - 2995ccm, 416pk, 306kw - MCG.EA, MCG.FA, M 06.EC, MCG.E
    CAYENNE (92A) | 06.2010-12.2018 3.6 - 3598ccm, 300pk, 220kw - M 55.02, MCE.YA
    CAYENNE (92A) | 06.2010-12.2018 3.6 GTS - 3604ccm, 440pk, 324kw - MCX.ZA
    CAYENNE (92A) | 06.2010-12.2018 3.6 S - 3604ccm, 420pk, 309kw - MCU.RA
    CAYENNE (92A) | 06.2010-12.2018 4.2 S Diesel - 4134ccm, 382pk, 281kw - MCU.DB
    CAYENNE (92A) | 06.2010-12.2018 4.2 S Diesel - 4134ccm, 385pk, 283kw - MCU.DC
    CAYENNE (92A) | 06.2010-12.2018 4.8 GTS - 4806ccm, 420pk, 309kw - M 48.02
    CAYENNE (92A) | 06.2010-12.2018 4.8 S - 4806ccm, 400pk, 294kw - M 48.02
    CAYENNE (92A) | 06.2010-12.2018 4.8 Turbo - 4806ccm, 500pk, 368kw - M 48.52
    CAYENNE (92A) | 06.2010-12.2018 4.8 Turbo - 4806ccm, 540pk, 397kw - M 48.52
    CAYENNE (92A) | 06.2010-12.2018 4.8 Turbo - 4806ccm, 520pk, 382kw - MCF.TB
    CAYENNE (92A) | 06.2010-12.2018 4.8 Turbo S - 4806ccm, 550pk, 405kw - M 48.52
    CAYENNE (92A) | 06.2010-12.2018 4.8 Turbo S - 4806ccm, 570pk, 419kw - MCY.XA
    VOLKSWAGEN
    TOUAREG
    TOUAREG (7LA, 7L6, 7L7) | 10.2002-05.2010 2.5 R5 TDI - 2461ccm, 174pk, 128kw - BAC, BPE
    TOUAREG (7LA, 7L6, 7L7) | 10.2002-05.2010 2.5 R5 TDI - 2461ccm, 163pk, 120kw - BPD, BLK
    TOUAREG (7LA, 7L6, 7L7) | 10.2002-05.2010 3.0 V6 TDI - 2967ccm, 240pk, 176kw - CASA, CASC
    TOUAREG (7LA, 7L6, 7L7) | 10.2002-05.2010 3.0 V6 TDI - 2967ccm, 225pk, 165kw - CATA, BKS
    TOUAREG (7LA, 7L6, 7L7) | 10.2002-05.2010 3.2 V6 - 3189ccm, 220pk, 162kw - AZZ, BKJ, BMV, BMX, BRJ
    TOUAREG (7LA, 7L6, 7L7) | 10.2002-05.2010 3.2 V6 - 3189ccm, 241pk, 177kw - BMV
    TOUAREG (7LA, 7L6, 7L7) | 10.2002-05.2010 3.6 V6 FSI - 3597ccm, 280pk, 206kw - BHK, BHL
    TOUAREG (7LA, 7L6, 7L7) | 10.2002-05.2010 4.2 V8 - 4172ccm, 310pk, 228kw - AXQ
    TOUAREG (7LA, 7L6, 7L7) | 10.2002-05.2010 4.2 V8 FSI - 4163ccm, 350pk, 257kw - BAR
    TOUAREG (7LA, 7L6, 7L7) | 10.2002-05.2010 5.0 R50 TDI - 4921ccm, 350pk, 257kw - CBWA
    TOUAREG (7LA, 7L6, 7L7) | 10.2002-05.2010 5.0 V10 TDI - 4921ccm, 313pk, 230kw - AYH, BLE, BWF
    TOUAREG (7LA, 7L6, 7L7) | 10.2002-05.2010 6.0 W12 - 5998ccm, 450pk, 331kw - BJN, CFRA
    TOUAREG (7P5, 7P6) | 01.2010-03.2018 3.0 V6 TDI - 2967ccm, 245pk, 180kw - 169 A4.000, 1NR-FE, A 17 DTJ, A 17 DTR, C 30 LE, 350 A1.000, 852 750, J7T 780, BAZ (XU5CP), 4G92 (S
    TOUAREG (7P5, 7P6) | 01.2010-03.2018 3.0 V6 TDI - 2967ccm, 240pk, 176kw - CASA, CNRB
    TOUAREG (7P5, 7P6) | 01.2010-03.2018 3.0 V6 TDI - 2967ccm, 225pk, 165kw - CATA
    TOUAREG (7P5, 7P6) | 01.2010-03.2018 3.0 V6 TDI - 2967ccm, 262pk, 193kw - CVVA
    TOUAREG (7P5, 7P6) | 01.2010-03.2018 3.0 V6 TDI - 2967ccm, 204pk, 150kw - KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DHY (XUD9TE), DJY (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP), D8A (XUD9TE), KFW (TU3JP), 149 A1
    TOUAREG (7P5, 7P6) | 01.2010-03.2018 3.0 V6 TSI - 2995ccm, 290pk, 213kw - CJTA
    TOUAREG (7P5, 7P6) | 01.2010-03.2018 3.0 V6 TSI Hybrid - 2995ccm, 379pk, 279kw - CGEA, CGFA
    TOUAREG (7P5, 7P6) | 01.2010-03.2018 3.6 V6 FSI - 3597ccm, 280pk, 206kw - CGRA
    TOUAREG (7P5, 7P6) | 01.2010-03.2018 3.6 V6 FSI - 3597ccm, 249pk, 183kw - CMTA
    TOUAREG (7P5, 7P6) | 01.2010-03.2018 4.2 V8 FSI - 4163ccm, 360pk, 265kw - CGNA
    TOUAREG (7P5, 7P6) | 01.2010-03.2018 4.2 V8 TDI - 4134ccm, 340pk, 250kw - CKDA
  • Original part numbers

    7P0129620A VAG
    7P0129620 VAG
    95811013010 PORSCHE
    7P0129620 VW
    7P0129620A VW
  • Manufacturer

    Purflux
    Purflux filter is part of the Sogefi Group. The Sogefi Group is represented worldwide with different types of filters. For example air filters, cabin filters, fuel filters, oil filters. Sogefi is a listed company on the Milan Stock Exchange. Sogefi is active in 18 countries on no fewer than four continents.
  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    05-11-2026

Secure payment

You recently viewed