Back to category
MANN-FILTER

Air Filter C 20 106 MANN-FILTER

5 5/5 (2 Reviews)

  • Air Filter C 20 106 MANN-FILTER
  • Air Filter C 20 106 MANN-FILTER, Thumbnail 2
  • Air Filter C 20 106 MANN-FILTER, Thumbnail 3
  • Air Filter C 20 106 MANN-FILTER, Thumbnail 4
  • Air Filter C 20 106 MANN-FILTER, Thumbnail 5
  • Air Filter C 20 106 MANN-FILTER, Thumbnail 6

Product number: 0328896

Manufacturer number: C 20 106

EAN: 4011558415600

Winprice
RRP: € 23,40

€ 14,32

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery 31-10-2026
Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Any part, any car
  • checkmark Shipment within 2 days
  • checkmark Expert support

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: 056 771 9932

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

or .

  • Specifications


    Filter typeFilter Insert
    Warranty2 years
    Length [mm]211
    Height [mm]58
    Width [mm]200
    EU General Product Safety Regulation (GPSR)IEC 60417-6183 mechanical knowledge required

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    1A FIRST AUTOMOTIVE A63133
    A.L. Group ALA-18029
    A.S.P. QualityTested FA-0405JM
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-41-030-1498
    ADR - Sakura Filter A-32850
    ALCO FILTER MD-8308
    ALPHA FILTER AF1738
    AMC Filter DA-737
    € 5,44
    ANDEL ANF0131
    AP XENERGY X1590721
    ASAM 70149
    ASHIKA FA-0405JM
    ASHUKI PAL2-2038
    AUTOMEGA 180022110
    AVS AUTOPARTS P297A
    BLUE PRINT ADL142201
    € 6,74
    BOGAP G8111102
    BORG & BECK BFA2014
    BOSCH F 026 400 097
    € 13,62
    BREMSI FA0221
    BSG BSG 65-135-014
    BÖLK BOL-I010407
    CHAMPION CAF100952P
    COMLINE EAF701
    CONTINENTAL 28.0002-0042.2
    Castrol Filters CA0039
    CoopersFiaam PA7496
    DACO DFA2713
    DAVID VASCO A131
    DENCKERMANN A141211
    DIAMAX DA2101
    DJ PARTS FA1624
    Dr!ve+ DP1110.10.0189
    EUROREPAR 1612866580
    EUROREPAR 6507301880
    FAI AutoParts FPAF103
    FAI AutoParts AF103
    FEBI BILSTEIN 38680
    € 7,70
    FI.BA FA-2034
    FIL FILTER HP 2305
    FILTRON AP 072/1
    FINER 15B-70973
    FRAM CA10211
    FRIGAIR AR04.108
    HART 354 493
    HELLA 8ZA 366 130-011
    HENGST FILTER E832L
    HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J1320852
    HIFI FILTER SA 7086
    HOFFER 18518
    JAPANPARTS FA-0405JM
    JAPKO FA-0405JM
    JP GROUP 1218609800
    JPN 20F9064-JPN
    K&N Filters 33-2935
    KAISHIN A10497
    KAMOKA F222001
    KAVO PARTS DA-737
    KLAXCAR FRANCE FA176z
    KNECHT LX 1968
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    KOLBENSCHMIDT 50014263
    KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 1711820
    LORO 301-02-039
    LUCAS LFAF549
    LYNXauto LA-1548
    MAHLE ORIGINAL LX 1968
    € 11,34
    MALÒ 1500008
    MANN-FILTER C 20 106 (this product)
    MAPCO 60375
    MASTER-SPORT 20106-LF-PCS-MS
    MAXGEAR 26-0611
    MAXGEAR 26-0610
    MEAT & DORIA 18518
    MECAFILTER ELP9465
    MEYLE 212 321 0001
    MFILTER K 772
    MILLARD FILTERS MK-83968
    MISFAT P744
    MOTAQUIP VFA1141
    MOTRIO 8550504588
    MTR 12138450
    MULLER FILTER PA3133
    NAPA NFA1130
    NIPPARTS N1320916
    NTY FAF-PL-058
    OPEN PARTS EAF3063.10
    OPTIMAL OP-FAF10075
    Omnicraft 2132969
    PURFLUX A1238
    € 10,96
    ProfiPower 2F0032
    QUINTON HAZELL QFA0318
    RED-LINE 36ME002
    RIDEX 8A0124
    RIDEX 8A0124P
    SAMPIYON FILTER CP 0311
    SCT Germany SB 2243
    SOFIMA S 3297 A
    SRLine S11-4118
    STARK SKAF-0060124
    STELLOX 71-01079-SX
    TATSUMI TBC1288
    TECNECO FILTERS AR9943PMS
    TECNOCAR A2198
    TOPRAN 207 626
    UFI 30.297.00
    VAICO V40-0606
    VALEO 585101
    VOLLER FILTERS VOL-66104
    WILMINK GROUP WG1792210
    WILMINK GROUP WG1019107
    WILMINK GROUP WG1216142
    WILMINK GROUP WG2284315
    WILMINK GROUP WG1216145
    WILMINK GROUP WG2284276
    WILMINK GROUP WG1019104
    WILMINK GROUP WG1792297
    WIX FILTERS WA9507
    ZentParts Z32808
    goCORE GCH0038
  • Applicability

    OPEL
    CORSA D
    CORSA D (S07) | 07.2006-08.2014 1.0 (L08, L68) - 998ccm, 65pk, 48kw - K12B, M 111.960, LR2, NG, KDY (TU3M), DFZ (XU9J1), BAZ (XU5CP), E15S, CA16D, KA24E, EDT, AEJ, LFY
    CORSA D (S07) | 07.2006-08.2014 1.0 (L08, L68) - 998ccm, 60pk, 44kw - Z 10 XEP
    CORSA D (S07) | 07.2006-08.2014 1.2 (L08, L68) - 1229ccm, 69pk, 51kw - A 12 XEL
    CORSA D (S07) | 07.2006-08.2014 1.2 (L08, L68) - 1229ccm, 86pk, 63kw - A 12 XER
    CORSA D (S07) | 07.2006-08.2014 1.2 (L08, L68) - 1229ccm, 80pk, 59kw - Z 12 XEP
    CORSA D (S07) | 07.2006-08.2014 1.2 LPG (L08, L68) - 1229ccm, 83pk, 61kw - A 12 XER
    CORSA D (S07) | 07.2006-08.2014 1.2 LPG (L08, L68) - 1229ccm, 86pk, 63kw - A 12 XER
    CORSA D (S07) | 07.2006-08.2014 1.2 LPG (L08, L68) - 1229ccm, 75pk, 55kw - Z 12 XEP
    CORSA D (S07) | 07.2006-08.2014 1.2 LPG (L08, L68) - 1229ccm, 80pk, 59kw - Z 12 XEP
    CORSA D (S07) | 07.2006-08.2014 1.4 (L08, L68) - 1398ccm, 87pk, 64kw - A 14 XEL
    CORSA D (S07) | 07.2006-08.2014 1.4 (L08, L68) - 1398ccm, 100pk, 74kw - A 14 XER
    CORSA D (S07) | 07.2006-08.2014 1.4 (L08, L68) - 1364ccm, 90pk, 66kw - Z 14 XEP
    CORSA D (S07) | 07.2006-08.2014 1.4 LPG (L08, L68) - 1398ccm, 87pk, 64kw - 169 A4.000, 1NR-FE, A 17 DTJ, A 17 DTR, C 30 LE, 350 A1.000, 852 750, J7T 780, BAZ (XU5CP), 4G92 (S
    CORSA D (S07) | 07.2006-08.2014 1.4 LPG (L08, L68) - 1364ccm, 90pk, 66kw - Z 14 XEP
    CORSA D Hatchback Van (S07) | 07.2006-08.2014 1.0 (L08) - 998ccm, 60pk, 44kw - K12B, M 111.960, 169 A4.000, LR2, A 14 NEL, B 14 NEL, A 13 DTE, NG, 199 B4.000, 223 A9.000, KDY (TU
    CORSA D Hatchback Van (S07) | 07.2006-08.2014 1.0 (L08) - 998ccm, 65pk, 48kw - K12B, M 111.960, 169 A4.000, LR2, A 14 NEL, B 14 NEL, NG, 199 B4.000, 223 A9.000, KDY (TU3M), DFZ (
    CORSA D Hatchback Van (S07) | 07.2006-08.2014 1.2 (L08) - 1229ccm, 86pk, 63kw - 169 A4.000, 1NR-FE, A 17 DTJ, A 17 DTR, C 30 LE, 350 A1.000, 852 750, J7T 780, BAZ (XU5CP), 4G92 (S
    CORSA D Hatchback Van (S07) | 07.2006-08.2014 1.2 (L08) - 1229ccm, 80pk, 59kw - K12B, M 111.960, 169 A4.000, LR2, A 14 NEL, B 14 NEL, A 13 DTE, NG, 199 B4.000, 223 A9.000, KDY (TU
    CORSA D Hatchback Van (S07) | 07.2006-08.2014 1.2 (L08) - 1229ccm, 69pk, 51kw - K12B, M 111.960, 169 A4.000, LR2, A 14 NEL, B 14 NEL, NG, 199 B4.000, 223 A9.000, KDY (TU3M), DFZ (
    CORSA D Hatchback Van (S07) | 07.2006-08.2014 1.4 (L08) - 1398ccm, 101pk, 74kw - A 14 XER
    VAUXHALL
    CORSA Mk
    CORSA Mk III (D) (S07) | 07.2006-11.2014 1.0 (L08) - 998ccm, 60pk, 44kw - Z 10 XEP
    CORSA Mk III (D) (S07) | 07.2006-11.2014 1.0 i 12V (L08) - 998ccm, 65pk, 48kw - A 10 XEP
    CORSA Mk III (D) (S07) | 07.2006-11.2014 1.2 (L08) - 1229ccm, 69pk, 51kw - A 12 XEL
    CORSA Mk III (D) (S07) | 07.2006-11.2014 1.2 (L08) - 1229ccm, 80pk, 59kw - Z 12 XEP
    CORSA Mk III (D) (S07) | 07.2006-11.2014 1.2 i 16V (L08) - 1229ccm, 86pk, 63kw - A 12 XER
    CORSA Mk III (D) (S07) | 07.2006-11.2014 1.2 LPG (L08) - 1229ccm, 86pk, 63kw - A 12 XER
    CORSA Mk III (D) (S07) | 07.2006-11.2014 1.2 LPG (L08) - 1229ccm, 80pk, 59kw - Z 12 XEP
    CORSA Mk III (D) (S07) | 07.2006-11.2014 1.4 (L08) - 1398ccm, 101pk, 74kw - A 14 XER
    CORSA Mk III (D) (S07) | 07.2006-11.2014 1.4 (L08) - 1364ccm, 90pk, 66kw - Z 14 XEP
    CORSA Mk III (D) (S07) | 07.2006-11.2014 1.4 LPG (L08) - 1364ccm, 90pk, 66kw - Z 14 XEP
    CORSAVAN Mk
    CORSAVAN Mk III (D) Hatchback Van (S07) | 07.2006-??? 1.2 - 1229ccm, 69pk, 51kw - A 12 XEL
    CORSAVAN Mk III (D) Hatchback Van (S07) | 07.2006-??? 1.2 - 1229ccm, 80pk, 59kw - Z 12 XEP
  • Original part numbers

    93188725 GENERAL MOTORS
    5835930 OPEL
    55557184 GENERAL MOTORS
    95516130 GENERAL MOTORS
    835167 OPEL
  • Manufacturer

    MANN-FILTER

    MANN-FILTER is the global authority in filtration, chosen by automotive aftermarket professionals when maximum service confidence matters. Built on 85 years of filtration know-how, German engineering credibility and true Original Equipment (OE) engineering, MANN-FILTER sets the premium benchmark for quality and filtration excellence.

    Its comprehensive range of air, oil, fuel and cabin filters combines original MANN-FILTER quality, precise fit and consistent filtration standards across passenger car and commercial vehicle applications. It gives workshops and distributors a premium choice that meets the expectations of customers who value recognised brands, high standards and assured service.


  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    31-10-2026

  • Reviews 2

    • 5 By: Tur Van Kempen on 22-10-2021

      Great fit, fast shipping...

    • 5 By: Endri Topoviti on 29-11-2020

      Value filter for my opel corsa d

Secure payment

You recently viewed