Back to category
MANN-FILTER

Air Filter C 22 018 MANN-FILTER

  • Air Filter C 22 018 MANN-FILTER
  • Air Filter C 22 018 MANN-FILTER, Thumbnail 2
  • Air Filter C 22 018 MANN-FILTER, Thumbnail 3
  • Air Filter C 22 018 MANN-FILTER, Thumbnail 4
  • Air Filter C 22 018 MANN-FILTER, Thumbnail 5
  • Air Filter C 22 018 MANN-FILTER, Thumbnail 6
  • Air Filter C 22 018 MANN-FILTER, Thumbnail 7

Product number: 0552247

Manufacturer number: C 22 018

EAN: 4011558048525

Winprice
RRP: € 46,49

€ 29,58

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery 05-11-2026
Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Any part, any car
  • checkmark Shipment within 3 days
  • checkmark Expert support

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: 056 771 9932

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

or .

  • Specifications


    Filter typeFilter Insert
    Warranty2 years
    Length [mm]211
    Height [mm]54
    Width [mm]294
    EU General Product Safety Regulation (GPSR)IEC 60417-6183 mechanical knowledge required

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    1A FIRST AUTOMOTIVE A63689
    7 SEVEN PARTS SV05FA1719
    A.L. Group ALA-18025
    A.S.P. QualityTested FA-0105JM
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-41-030-1590
    ALCO FILTER MD-8784
    ALCO FILTER MD-8810
    ALPHA FILTER AF1981
    AMC Filter FAF-10695
    ANDEL ANF0256
    AP XENERGY X1590264
    ASAM 122485
    ASHIKA FA-0105JM
    ASHUKI PAL2-2527
    AUTO FRANCE PARTS 53-0248C
    AVS AUTOPARTS PA182A
    AVS AUTOPARTS PA182
    BLUE PRINT ADB112221
    € 13,89
    BLUE PRINT ADB112219
    BOGAP B8111148
    BORG & BECK BFA2413
    BOSCH F 026 400 360
    € 24,46
    BOSCH F 026 400 461
    BREMSI FA1169
    BREMSI FA1168
    BSG BSG 15-135-039
    Borsehung B12439
    Borsehung B12451
    CHAMPION CAF101358P
    COMLINE EAF909
    CONTINENTAL 28.0002-0470.2
    Castrol Filters CA0124
    CoopersFiaam PA7822
    CoopersFiaam PA7818
    DACO DFA0309
    DAVID VASCO A418
    DAVID VASCO A312
    DENCKERMANN A142113
    DIAMAX DA2959
    Dr!ve+ DP1110.10.0334
    Dr!ve+ DP1110.10.0333
    EUROREPAR 1667446680
    FEBI BILSTEIN 109203
    € 13,74
    FEBI BILSTEIN 109202
    FEBI BILSTEIN 1001798
    FI.BA FA-8796
    FIL FILTER HP 2383
    FILTRON AP 026/4
    FINER 15B-70687
    FRAM CA11888
    FRAM CA11860
    FREY 804401101
    FREY 803113701
    HART 375 591
    HELLA 8ZA 366 130-181
    HENGST FILTER E1280L
    € 19,33
    HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J1320882
    HIFI FILTER SA 5354
    HOFFER 18639
    IAP QUALITY PARTS 121-51001
    JAPANPARTS FA-0105JM
    JAPKO FA-0105JM
    JPN 20F9186-JPN
    K&N Filters 33-3025
    € 67,43
    KAISHIN A10344
    KAMOKA F237901
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    KAVO PARTS FAF-10695
    KNECHT LX 4060
    KOLBENSCHMIDT 50014708
    KOLBENSCHMIDT 50014742
    LUCAS LFAF531
    LYNXauto LA-1030
    MAGNETI MARELLI 153071762361
    MAGNETI MARELLI 153071762360
    MAHLE ORIGINAL LX 4060
    € 27,43
    MALÒ 1500359
    MANN-FILTER C 22 018 (this product)
    MAPCO 60490
    MAPCO 60411
    MASTER-SPORT 22018-LF-PCS-MS
    MATRIX PRO MX01094169
    MAXGEAR 26-1572
    MEAT & DORIA 18639
    MECAFILTER ELP9412
    MEYLE 312 321 0039
    MFILTER K 7154
    MILLARD FILTERS MK-22018
    MISFAT P560A
    MOTAQUIP LVFA1568
    MOTRIO 8550500605
    MTR 12191269
    MULLER FILTER PA3689
    NAPA NFA1265
    NAPA NFA1266
    OPEN PARTS EAF3647.10
    OPTIMAL OP-FAF10276
    Omnicraft 2441408
    PIPERCROSS PP1931
    PURFLUX A1719
    € 21,13
    PURFLUX A1715
    € 17,15
    PURRO PUR-PA3074
    QUINTON HAZELL QFA0972
    QUINTON HAZELL QFA0968
    RIDEX 8A0758
    RIDEX 8A0758P
    SCT Germany SB 2389
    SOFIMA S 3622 A
    SRLine S11-4360
    STARK SKAF-0060757
    STELLOX 71-02036-SX
    TECNECO FILTERS AR22017PMS
    TECNECO FILTERS AR22017PM
    TECNOCAR A2548
    TECNOCAR A2544
    TOPRAN 502 785
    TOPRAN 502 786
    TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 08.14.100
    UFI 30.622.00
    VAICO V20-4126
    VALEO 512096
    VOLLER FILTERS VOL-80103
    WEGA FAP9298
    WILMINK GROUP WG1719684
    WILMINK GROUP WG1806716
    WILMINK GROUP WG2260065
    WILMINK GROUP WG2284533
    WILMINK GROUP WG1726429
    WILMINK GROUP WG2668833
    WIX FILTERS WA9792
    ZentParts Z32904
    goCORE GCH0156
  • Applicability

    BMW
    1
    1 (F40) | 07.2019-??? 116 d - 1496ccm, 116pk, 85kw - B37 C15 A
    1 (F40) | 07.2019-??? 116 i - 1499ccm, 109pk, 80kw - B38 A15 A
    1 (F40) | 07.2019-??? 118 d - 1995ccm, 136pk, 100kw - B47 C20 B
    1 (F40) | 07.2019-??? 118 d - 1995ccm, 150pk, 110kw - B47 C20 B
    1 (F40) | 07.2019-??? 118 i - 1499ccm, 140pk, 103kw - B38 A15 A, B38A15F
    1 (F40) | 07.2019-??? 120 d - 1995ccm, 190pk, 140kw - B47 C20 B
    1 (F40) | 07.2019-??? 120 d xDrive - 1995ccm, 190pk, 140kw - B47 C20 B
    1 (F40) | 07.2019-??? 120 i - 1998ccm, 178pk, 131kw - B48 A20 A, B48 A20 F
    1 (F40) | 07.2019-??? 128 ti - 1998ccm, 245pk, 180kw - B48 A20 B
    2 Active
    2 Active Tourer (F45) | 11.2013-10.2021 214 d - 1496ccm, 95pk, 70kw - B37 C15 A
    2 Active Tourer (F45) | 11.2013-10.2021 216 d - 1496ccm, 116pk, 85kw - B37 C15 A
    2 Active Tourer (F45) | 11.2013-10.2021 216 i - 1499ccm, 102pk, 75kw - B38 A15 A
    2 Active Tourer (F45) | 11.2013-10.2021 216 i - 1499ccm, 109pk, 80kw - B38 A15 A
    2 Active Tourer (F45) | 11.2013-10.2021 218 d - 1995ccm, 136pk, 100kw - B47 C20 A, B47 C20 B
    2 Active Tourer (F45) | 11.2013-10.2021 218 d - 1995ccm, 150pk, 110kw - B47 C20 A, B47 C20 B
    2 Active Tourer (F45) | 11.2013-10.2021 218 d xDrive - 1995ccm, 136pk, 100kw - B47 C20 A, B47 C20 B
    2 Active Tourer (F45) | 11.2013-10.2021 218 d xDrive - 1995ccm, 150pk, 110kw - B47 C20 A, B47 C20 B
    2 Active Tourer (F45) | 11.2013-10.2021 218 i - 1499ccm, 136pk, 100kw - B38 A15 A
    2 Active Tourer (F45) | 11.2013-10.2021 218 i - 1499ccm, 140pk, 103kw - B38 A15 A, B38A15F
    2 Active Tourer (F45) | 11.2013-10.2021 220 d - 1995ccm, 163pk, 120kw - B47 C20 A, B47 C20 B
    2 Active Tourer (F45) | 11.2013-10.2021 220 d - 1995ccm, 190pk, 140kw - B47 C20 A, B47 C20 B
    2 Active Tourer (F45) | 11.2013-10.2021 220 d xDrive - 1995ccm, 163pk, 120kw - B47 C20 A, B47 C20 B
    2 Active Tourer (F45) | 11.2013-10.2021 220 d xDrive - 1995ccm, 190pk, 140kw - B47 C20 A, B47 C20 B
    2 Active Tourer (F45) | 11.2013-10.2021 220 i - 1998ccm, 163pk, 120kw - B48 A20 A
    2 Active Tourer (F45) | 11.2013-10.2021 220 i - 1998ccm, 178pk, 131kw - B48 A20 A, B48 A20 F
    2 Active Tourer (F45) | 11.2013-10.2021 220 i - 1998ccm, 192pk, 141kw - B48 A20 A, B48 A20 F
    2 Active Tourer (F45) | 11.2013-10.2021 225 i - 1998ccm, 231pk, 170kw - B48 A20 B
    2 Active Tourer (F45) | 11.2013-10.2021 225 i xDrive - 1998ccm, 231pk, 170kw - B48 A20 B
    2 Active Tourer (F45) | 11.2013-10.2021 225 xe Plug-in-Hybrid - 1499ccm, 220pk, 162kw - B38 A15 A, IA1
    2 Active Tourer (F45) | 11.2013-10.2021 225 xe Plug-in-Hybrid - 1499ccm, 224pk, 165kw - B38 A15 A, IA1
    2 Active Tourer Van (F45) | 03.2018-10.2021 218 i - 1499ccm, 140pk, 103kw - B38 A15 A
    2 Gran
    2 Gran Coupe (F44) | 11.2019-10.2024 216 d - 1496ccm, 116pk, 85kw - B37 C15 A
    2 Gran Coupe (F44) | 11.2019-10.2024 218 d - 1995ccm, 136pk, 100kw - B47 C20 B
    2 Gran Coupe (F44) | 11.2019-10.2024 218 d - 1995ccm, 150pk, 110kw - B47 C20 B
    2 Gran Coupe (F44) | 11.2019-10.2024 218 i - 1499ccm, 136pk, 100kw - B38 A15 A, B38A15F
    2 Gran Coupe (F44) | 11.2019-10.2024 218 i - 1499ccm, 140pk, 103kw - B38 A15 A, B38A15F
    2 Gran Coupe (F44) | 11.2019-10.2024 220 d - 1995ccm, 163pk, 120kw - B47 C20 B
    2 Gran Coupe (F44) | 11.2019-10.2024 220 d - 1995ccm, 190pk, 140kw - B47 C20 B
    2 Gran Coupe (F44) | 11.2019-10.2024 220 d xDrive - 1995ccm, 190pk, 140kw - B47 C20 B
    2 Gran Coupe (F44) | 11.2019-10.2024 220 i - 1998ccm, 178pk, 131kw - B48 A20 A, B48 A20 F
    2 Gran Coupe (F44) | 11.2019-10.2024 220 i xDrive - 1998ccm, 178pk, 131kw - B48 A20 A
    2 Gran Tourer (F46) | 07.2014-02.2018 214 d - 1496ccm, 95pk, 70kw - B37 C15 A
    2 Gran Tourer (F46) | 07.2014-02.2018 216 d - 1496ccm, 116pk, 85kw - B37 C15 A
    2 Gran Tourer (F46) | 07.2014-02.2018 216 i - 1499ccm, 102pk, 75kw - B38 A15 A
    2 Gran Tourer (F46) | 07.2014-02.2018 216 i - 1499ccm, 109pk, 80kw - B38 A15 A
    2 Gran Tourer (F46) | 07.2014-02.2018 218 d - 1995ccm, 136pk, 100kw - B47 C20 A, B47 C20 B
    2 Gran Tourer (F46) | 07.2014-02.2018 218 d - 1995ccm, 150pk, 110kw - B47 C20 A, B47 C20 B
    2 Gran Tourer (F46) | 07.2014-02.2018 218 d xDrive - 1995ccm, 136pk, 100kw - B47 C20 A, B47 C20 B
    2 Gran Tourer (F46) | 07.2014-02.2018 218 d xDrive - 1995ccm, 150pk, 110kw - B47 C20 A, B47 C20 B
    2 Gran Tourer (F46) | 07.2014-02.2018 218 i - 1499ccm, 136pk, 100kw - B38 A15 A
    2 Gran Tourer (F46) | 07.2014-02.2018 218 i - 1499ccm, 140pk, 103kw - B38 A15 A, B38A15F
    2 Gran Tourer (F46) | 07.2014-02.2018 220 d - 1995ccm, 163pk, 120kw - B47 C20 A, B47 C20 B
    2 Gran Tourer (F46) | 07.2014-02.2018 220 d - 1995ccm, 190pk, 140kw - B47 C20 A, B47 C20 B
    2 Gran Tourer (F46) | 07.2014-02.2018 220 d xDrive - 1995ccm, 163pk, 120kw - B47 C20 A, B47 C20 B
    2 Gran Tourer (F46) | 07.2014-02.2018 220 d xDrive - 1995ccm, 190pk, 140kw - B47 C20 A, B47 C20 B
    2 Gran Tourer (F46) | 07.2014-02.2018 220 i - 1998ccm, 163pk, 120kw - B48 A20 A
    2 Gran Tourer (F46) | 07.2014-02.2018 220 i - 1998ccm, 192pk, 141kw - B48 A20 A
    2 Gran Tourer (F46) | 07.2014-02.2018 220 i - 1998ccm, 178pk, 131kw - B48 A20 A, B48 A20 F
    2 Gran Tourer Van (F46) | 04.2017-??? 218 i - 1499ccm, 140pk, 103kw - B38 A15 A
    X1
    X1 (F48) | 11.2014-06.2022 sDrive 16 d - 1496ccm, 116pk, 85kw - B37 C15 A
    X1 (F48) | 11.2014-06.2022 sDrive 18 d - 1995ccm, 136pk, 100kw - B47 C20 A
    X1 (F48) | 11.2014-06.2022 sDrive 18 d - 1995ccm, 150pk, 110kw - B47 C20 A, B47 C20 B
    X1 (F48) | 11.2014-06.2022 sDrive 18 i - 1499ccm, 140pk, 103kw - B38 A15 A
    X1 (F48) | 11.2014-06.2022 sDrive 18 i - 1499ccm, 136pk, 100kw - B38 A15 A, B38A15F
    X1 (F48) | 11.2014-06.2022 sDrive 20 d - 1995ccm, 163pk, 120kw - B47 C20 A, B47 C20 B
    X1 (F48) | 11.2014-06.2022 sDrive 20 d - 1995ccm, 190pk, 140kw - B47 C20 A, B47 C20 B
    X1 (F48) | 11.2014-06.2022 sDrive 20 i - 1998ccm, 178pk, 131kw - B48 A20 A, B48 A20 F
    X1 (F48) | 11.2014-06.2022 sDrive 20 i - 1998ccm, 192pk, 141kw - B48 A20 A, B48 A20 F
    X1 (F48) | 11.2014-06.2022 xDrive 18 d - 1995ccm, 136pk, 100kw - B47 C20 A
    X1 (F48) | 11.2014-06.2022 xDrive 18 d - 1995ccm, 150pk, 110kw - B47 C20 A, B47 C20 B
    X1 (F48) | 11.2014-06.2022 xDrive 20 d - 1995ccm, 163pk, 120kw - B47 C20 A, B47 C20 B
    X1 (F48) | 11.2014-06.2022 xDrive 20 d - 1995ccm, 190pk, 140kw - B47 C20 A, B47 C20 B
    X1 (F48) | 11.2014-06.2022 xDrive 20 i - 1998ccm, 192pk, 141kw - B48 A20 A, B48 A20 B, B48 A20 F
    X1 (F48) | 11.2014-06.2022 xDrive 20 i - 1998ccm, 178pk, 131kw - B48 A20 A, B48 A20 F
    X1 (F48) | 11.2014-06.2022 xDrive 25 d - 1995ccm, 231pk, 170kw - B47 C20 B
    X1 (F48) | 11.2014-06.2022 xDrive 25 e Plug-in-Hybrid - 1499ccm, 220pk, 162kw - B38 A15 A
    X1 (F48) | 11.2014-06.2022 xDrive 25 i - 1998ccm, 231pk, 170kw - B48 A20 B, B46 A20 B, B42 S20 A
    X2
    X2 (F39) | 11.2017-10.2023 sDrive 16 d - 1496ccm, 116pk, 85kw - B37 C15 A
    X2 (F39) | 11.2017-10.2023 sDrive 18 d - 1995ccm, 136pk, 100kw - B47 C20 A, B47 C20 B
    X2 (F39) | 11.2017-10.2023 sDrive 18 d - 1995ccm, 150pk, 110kw - B47 C20 A, B47 C20 B
    X2 (F39) | 11.2017-10.2023 sDrive 18 i - 1499ccm, 140pk, 103kw - B38 A15 A
    X2 (F39) | 11.2017-10.2023 sDrive 18 i - 1499ccm, 136pk, 100kw - B38 A15 A, B32 S15 A, B38A15F
    X2 (F39) | 11.2017-10.2023 sDrive 20 d - 1995ccm, 163pk, 120kw - B47 C20 A, B47 C20 B
    X2 (F39) | 11.2017-10.2023 sDrive 20 d - 1995ccm, 190pk, 140kw - B47 C20 A, B47 C20 B
    X2 (F39) | 11.2017-10.2023 sDrive 20 i - 1998ccm, 192pk, 141kw - B48 A20 A, B42 S20 A
    X2 (F39) | 11.2017-10.2023 sDrive 20 i - 1998ccm, 178pk, 131kw - B48 A20 A, B48 A20 F
    X2 (F39) | 11.2017-10.2023 xDrive 18 d - 1995ccm, 136pk, 100kw - B47 C20 A, B47 C20 B
    X2 (F39) | 11.2017-10.2023 xDrive 18 d - 1995ccm, 150pk, 110kw - B47 C20 B
    X2 (F39) | 11.2017-10.2023 xDrive 20 d - 1995ccm, 190pk, 140kw - B47 C20 A, B47 C20 B
    X2 (F39) | 11.2017-10.2023 xDrive 20 i - 1998ccm, 178pk, 131kw - B48 A20 A
    X2 (F39) | 11.2017-10.2023 xDrive 20 i - 1998ccm, 192pk, 141kw - B48 A20 A
    X2 (F39) | 11.2017-10.2023 xDrive 25 d - 1995ccm, 231pk, 170kw - B47 C20 B
    X2 (F39) | 11.2017-10.2023 xDrive 25 e Plug-in-Hybrid - 1499ccm, 220pk, 162kw - B38 A15 A
    MINI
    MINI
    MINI (F55) | 09.2013-10.2017 Cooper - 1499ccm, 136pk, 100kw - B38 A15 A, B36 A15 A, B38 A15 F
    MINI (F55) | 09.2013-10.2017 Cooper D - 1496ccm, 116pk, 85kw - B37 C15 A
    MINI (F55) | 09.2013-10.2017 Cooper S - 1998ccm, 163pk, 120kw - B46 A20 A, B48 A20 A
    MINI (F55) | 09.2013-10.2017 Cooper S - 1998ccm, 192pk, 141kw - B46 A20 A, B48 A20 A
    MINI (F55) | 09.2013-10.2017 Cooper S - 1998ccm, 178pk, 131kw - B48 A20 A, B48 A20 F
    MINI (F55) | 09.2013-10.2017 Cooper S JCW - 1998ccm, 211pk, 155kw - B46 A20 A, B48 A20 A
    MINI (F55) | 09.2013-10.2017 Cooper SD - 1995ccm, 163pk, 120kw - B47 C20 A, B47 C20 B
    MINI (F55) | 09.2013-10.2017 Cooper SD - 1995ccm, 170pk, 125kw - B47 C20 A, B47 C20 B
    MINI (F55) | 09.2013-10.2017 One - 1198ccm, 102pk, 75kw - B38 A12 A
    MINI (F55) | 09.2013-10.2017 One - 1499ccm, 102pk, 75kw - B38 A15 A
    MINI (F55) | 09.2013-10.2017 One D - 1496ccm, 95pk, 70kw - B37 C15 A
    MINI (F55) | 09.2013-10.2017 One First - 1198ccm, 75pk, 55kw - B38 A12 A
    MINI (F55) | 09.2013-10.2017 One First - 1499ccm, 75pk, 55kw - B38 A15 A
    MINI (F56) | 12.2013-10.2017 Cooper - 1499ccm, 136pk, 100kw - B38 A15 A, B36 A15 A, B38 A15 F
    MINI (F56) | 12.2013-10.2017 Cooper D - 1496ccm, 116pk, 85kw - B37 C15 A
    MINI (F56) | 12.2013-10.2017 Cooper S - 1998ccm, 163pk, 120kw - B46 A20 A, B48 A20 A
    MINI (F56) | 12.2013-10.2017 Cooper S - 1998ccm, 192pk, 141kw - B46 A20 A, B48 A20 A, B48 A20 F
    MINI (F56) | 12.2013-10.2017 Cooper S - 1998ccm, 178pk, 131kw - B48 A20 A, B48 A20 F
    MINI (F56) | 12.2013-10.2017 Cooper S JCW - 1998ccm, 211pk, 155kw - B46 A20 A, B48 A20 A
    MINI (F56) | 12.2013-10.2017 Cooper SD - 1995ccm, 163pk, 120kw - B47 C20 A, B47 C20 B
    MINI (F56) | 12.2013-10.2017 Cooper SD - 1995ccm, 170pk, 125kw - B47 C20 A, B47 C20 B
    MINI (F56) | 12.2013-10.2017 John Cooper Works - 1998ccm, 231pk, 170kw - B48 A20 B, B46 A20 B
    MINI (F56) | 12.2013-10.2017 John Cooper Works GP - 1998ccm, 306pk, 225kw - B48 A20 B
    MINI (F56) | 12.2013-10.2017 One - 1198ccm, 102pk, 75kw - B38 A12 A
    MINI (F56) | 12.2013-10.2017 One - 1499ccm, 102pk, 75kw - B38 A15 A
    MINI (F56) | 12.2013-10.2017 One D - 1496ccm, 95pk, 70kw - B37 C15 A
    MINI (F56) | 12.2013-10.2017 One First - 1198ccm, 75pk, 55kw - B38 A12 A
    MINI (F56) | 12.2013-10.2017 One First - 1499ccm, 75pk, 55kw - B38 A15 A
    MINI CLUBMAN
    MINI CLUBMAN (F54) | 11.2014-02.2024 Cooper - 1499ccm, 136pk, 100kw - B38 A15 A, B36 A15 A
    MINI CLUBMAN (F54) | 11.2014-02.2024 Cooper D - 1995ccm, 136pk, 100kw - B47 C20 A, B47 C20 B
    MINI CLUBMAN (F54) | 11.2014-02.2024 Cooper D - 1995ccm, 150pk, 110kw - B47 C20 A, B47 C20 B
    MINI CLUBMAN (F54) | 11.2014-02.2024 Cooper S - 1998ccm, 178pk, 131kw - B46 A20 A, B48 A20 A, B48 A20 F
    MINI CLUBMAN (F54) | 11.2014-02.2024 Cooper S - 1998ccm, 192pk, 141kw - B46 A20 A, B48 A20 A, B48 A20 F
    MINI CLUBMAN (F54) | 11.2014-02.2024 Cooper S - 1998ccm, 163pk, 120kw - B48 A20 A, B48 A20 F
    MINI CLUBMAN (F54) | 11.2014-02.2024 Cooper S ALL4 - 1998ccm, 178pk, 131kw - B46 A20 A, B48 A20 F
    MINI CLUBMAN (F54) | 11.2014-02.2024 Cooper S ALL4 - 1998ccm, 163pk, 120kw - B48 A20 A
    MINI CLUBMAN (F54) | 11.2014-02.2024 Cooper S ALL4 - 1998ccm, 192pk, 141kw - B48 A20 A
    MINI CLUBMAN (F54) | 11.2014-02.2024 Cooper S JCW - 1998ccm, 211pk, 155kw - B46 A20 A, B48 A20 A, B48 A20 F
    MINI CLUBMAN (F54) | 11.2014-02.2024 Cooper S JCW ALL4 - 1998ccm, 211pk, 155kw - B48 A20 A
    MINI CLUBMAN (F54) | 11.2014-02.2024 Cooper SD - 1995ccm, 163pk, 120kw - B47 C20 A, B47 C20 B
    MINI CLUBMAN (F54) | 11.2014-02.2024 Cooper SD - 1995ccm, 190pk, 140kw - B47 C20 A, B47 C20 B
    MINI CLUBMAN (F54) | 11.2014-02.2024 Cooper SD ALL4 - 1995ccm, 163pk, 120kw - B47 C20 A, B47 C20 B
    MINI CLUBMAN (F54) | 11.2014-02.2024 Cooper SD ALL4 - 1995ccm, 190pk, 140kw - B47 C20 A, B47 C20 B
    MINI CLUBMAN (F54) | 11.2014-02.2024 John Cooper Works - 1998ccm, 231pk, 170kw - B48 A20 B
    MINI CLUBMAN (F54) | 11.2014-02.2024 One - 1499ccm, 102pk, 75kw - B38 A15 A
    MINI CLUBMAN (F54) | 11.2014-02.2024 One D - 1496ccm, 116pk, 85kw - B37 C15 A
    MINI Convertible
    MINI Convertible (F57) | 05.2015-07.2019 Cooper - 1499ccm, 136pk, 100kw - B38 A15 A, B36 A15 A, B38 A15 F
    MINI Convertible (F57) | 05.2015-07.2019 Cooper D - 1496ccm, 116pk, 85kw - B37 C15 A
    MINI Convertible (F57) | 05.2015-07.2019 Cooper S - 1998ccm, 192pk, 141kw - B46 A20 A, B48 A20 A, B48 A20 F
    MINI Convertible (F57) | 05.2015-07.2019 Cooper S - 1998ccm, 178pk, 131kw - B48 A20 A, B48 A20 F
    MINI Convertible (F57) | 05.2015-07.2019 Cooper S JCW - 1998ccm, 211pk, 155kw - B46 A20 A, B48 A20 A
    MINI Convertible (F57) | 05.2015-07.2019 Cooper SD - 1995ccm, 163pk, 120kw - B47 C20 A, B47 C20 B
    MINI Convertible (F57) | 05.2015-07.2019 Cooper SD - 1995ccm, 170pk, 125kw - B47 C20 A, B47 C20 B
    MINI Convertible (F57) | 05.2015-07.2019 John Cooper Works - 1998ccm, 231pk, 170kw - B48 A20 B, B46 A20 B
    MINI Convertible (F57) | 05.2015-07.2019 One - 1198ccm, 102pk, 75kw - B38 A12 A
    MINI Convertible (F57) | 05.2015-07.2019 One - 1499ccm, 102pk, 75kw - B38 A15 A
    MINI COUNTRYMAN
    MINI COUNTRYMAN (F60) | 10.2016-06.2019 Cooper - 1499ccm, 136pk, 100kw - B38 A15 A, B36 A15 A, B38 A15 F
    MINI COUNTRYMAN (F60) | 10.2016-06.2019 Cooper ALL4 - 1499ccm, 136pk, 100kw - B38 A15 A, B38 A15 F
    MINI COUNTRYMAN (F60) | 10.2016-06.2019 Cooper D - 1995ccm, 136pk, 100kw - B47 C20 A, B47 C20 B
    MINI COUNTRYMAN (F60) | 10.2016-06.2019 Cooper D - 1995ccm, 150pk, 110kw - B47 C20 A, B47 C20 B
    MINI COUNTRYMAN (F60) | 10.2016-06.2019 Cooper D ALL4 - 1995ccm, 136pk, 100kw - B47 C20 A, B47 C20 B
    MINI COUNTRYMAN (F60) | 10.2016-06.2019 Cooper D ALL4 - 1995ccm, 150pk, 110kw - B47 C20 A, B47 C20 B
    MINI COUNTRYMAN (F60) | 10.2016-06.2019 Cooper S - 1998ccm, 163pk, 120kw - B46 A20 A, B48 A20 A
    MINI COUNTRYMAN (F60) | 10.2016-06.2019 Cooper S - 1998ccm, 192pk, 141kw - B46 A20 A, B48 A20 A
    MINI COUNTRYMAN (F60) | 10.2016-06.2019 Cooper S - 1998ccm, 178pk, 131kw - B46 A20 A, B48 A20 A, B48 A20 F
    MINI COUNTRYMAN (F60) | 10.2016-06.2019 Cooper S ALL4 - 1998ccm, 163pk, 120kw - B46 A20 A, B48 A20 A
    MINI COUNTRYMAN (F60) | 10.2016-06.2019 Cooper S ALL4 - 1998ccm, 192pk, 141kw - B46 A20 A, B48 A20 A
    MINI COUNTRYMAN (F60) | 10.2016-06.2019 Cooper S ALL4 - 1998ccm, 178pk, 131kw - B46 A20 A, B48 A20 A, B48 A20 F
    MINI COUNTRYMAN (F60) | 10.2016-06.2019 Cooper SD - 1995ccm, 163pk, 120kw - B47 C20 A, B47 C20 B
    MINI COUNTRYMAN (F60) | 10.2016-06.2019 Cooper SD - 1995ccm, 190pk, 140kw - B47 C20 A, B47 C20 B
    MINI COUNTRYMAN (F60) | 10.2016-06.2019 Cooper SD ALL4 - 1995ccm, 163pk, 120kw - B47 C20 A, B47 C20 B
    MINI COUNTRYMAN (F60) | 10.2016-06.2019 Cooper SD ALL4 - 1995ccm, 190pk, 140kw - B47 C20 A, B47 C20 B
    MINI COUNTRYMAN (F60) | 10.2016-06.2019 Cooper SE - 1499ccm, 220pk, 162kw - B38 A15 A, IA1
    MINI COUNTRYMAN (F60) | 10.2016-06.2019 Cooper SE ALL4 - 1499ccm, 224pk, 165kw - B38 A15 A, IA1
    MINI COUNTRYMAN (F60) | 10.2016-06.2019 John Cooper Works ALL4 - 1998ccm, 231pk, 170kw - B48 A20 B
    MINI COUNTRYMAN (F60) | 10.2016-06.2019 One - 1499ccm, 102pk, 75kw - B38 A15 A
    MINI COUNTRYMAN (F60) | 10.2016-06.2019 One D - 1496ccm, 116pk, 85kw - B37 C15 A
  • Original part numbers

    13 71 8 513 944 BMW
    13 71 7 619 267 BMW
  • Manufacturer

    MANN-FILTER

    MANN-FILTER is the global authority in filtration, chosen by automotive aftermarket professionals when maximum service confidence matters. Built on 85 years of filtration know-how, German engineering credibility and true Original Equipment (OE) engineering, MANN-FILTER sets the premium benchmark for quality and filtration excellence.

    Its comprehensive range of air, oil, fuel and cabin filters combines original MANN-FILTER quality, precise fit and consistent filtration standards across passenger car and commercial vehicle applications. It gives workshops and distributors a premium choice that meets the expectations of customers who value recognised brands, high standards and assured service.


  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    05-11-2026

Secure payment

You recently viewed