Back to category
FEBI

Fuel filter 22520 FEBI

  • Fuel filter 22520 FEBI
  • Fuel filter 22520 FEBI, Thumbnail 2
  • Fuel filter 22520 FEBI, Thumbnail 3

Product number: 0122086

Manufacturer number: 22520

EAN: 4027816225201

€ 11,38

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery 30-10-2026
Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Any part, any car
  • checkmark Shipment within 5 days
  • checkmark Expert support

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: 056 771 9932

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

or .

  • Specifications


    Outer diameter [mm]84
    Filter typeScrew-on Filter
    Warranty3 years
    3-year commercial warranty
    Height [mm]169
    Size of internal threadM16 x 1,5

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    1A FIRST AUTOMOTIVE D20435
    A.S.P. QualityTested FC-042JM
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-41-020-1042
    AP XENERGY X1510144
    ASAM 76472
    ASHIKA FC-042JM
    AUTOMEGA 180011010
    AVS AUTOPARTS MA379
    BAPMIC BF0423940166
    BLUE PRINT ADV182327
    € 11,38
    BOGAP A8110189
    BORG & BECK BFF8059
    BSG BSG 90-130-001
    CHAMPION CFF100144
    Castrol Filters CF0412
    CoopersFiaam FT5287
    DACO DFF0216
    DAVID VASCO C254
    DENCKERMANN A120010
    DIAMAX DF3359
    DIAMAX DF3041
    Dr!ve+ DP1110.13.0089
    EUROREPAR E148099
    FEBI 22520 (this product)
    FIL FILTER ZP 3041 F
    FILTRON PP 850
    FINER 15C-1030
    FRAM P5651
    HART 327 433
    HELLA 8ZF 366 111-041
    HENGST FILTER H119WK
    HOFFER 4132
    HOFFER 4133
    HOFFER 4110
    JAPANPARTS FC-042JM
    JAPKO FC-042JM
    JPN 30F9039-JPN
    KAISHIN FC1106
    KAMOKA F300701
    KNECHT KC 69
    KOLBENSCHMIDT 50013418
    KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 1720090
    LUCAS LFDS125
    LYNXauto LF-1019
    MAHLE ORIGINAL KC 69
    € 22,52
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    MANN-FILTER WK 845/1
    € 23,03
    MAPCO 63245
    MASTER-SPORT 845/1-KF-PCS-MS
    MAXGEAR 26-0138
    MEAT & DORIA 4132
    MEAT & DORIA 4133
    MEAT & DORIA 4110
    MECAFILTER ELG5419
    MEYLE 100 127 0008
    € 11,68
    MILLARD FILTERS MF-5651
    MISFAT M379
    MOTRIO 8660003075
    MULLER FILTER FN435
    OPEN PARTS EFF5037.10
    OPTIMAL OP-FFF30058
    Omnicraft 2136815
    PURFLUX CS456
    € 18,31
    PURRO PUR-PF0009
    QUINTON HAZELL QFF0241
    RIDEX 9F0022
    SAMPIYON FILTER CS 1456 M
    SCT Germany ST 354
    SRLine S11-5005
    STARK SKFF-0870021
    STELLOX 21-00069-SX
    TECNOCAR RN111B
    TOPRAN 100 316
    TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 07.38.025
    VAICO V10-0345
    VALEO 587708
    VOLLER FILTERS VOL-76865
    WILMINK GROUP WG1747678
    WILMINK GROUP WG1214846
    WILMINK GROUP WG1018405
    WILMINK GROUP WG1792840
    WILMINK GROUP WG1097499
    WILMINK GROUP WG2317302
    WILMINK GROUP WG1018216
    WILMINK GROUP WG2326178
    WILMINK GROUP WG2577478
    WILMINK GROUP WG1214824
    WIX FILTERS WF8056
    goCORE GCI0066
    vika 11270041301
  • Applicability

    AUDI
    100 C3
    100 C3 Avant (445, 446) | 08.1982-11.1990 2.4 D - 2370ccm, 82pk, 60kw - M30 B32, 10 S, C 14 SE, 19 S, 10 N, 16 S, 13 S, 16 N, AAD, WH, 28 E, 28 H, WA, AAS, K, JT, 829 A5,
    100 C3 Saloon (443, 444) | 08.1982-07.1991 2.4 D - 2370ccm, 82pk, 60kw - M30 B32, JT, 107/47, 115.49, 107.21.42, 107.22.49, 114.62.20, 114.50.30, 24V DOHC, AM 574, AM 574 A
    100 C4
    100 C4 Avant (4A5) | 12.1990-07.1994 2.4 D - 2370ccm, 82pk, 60kw - M30 B32, 10 S, C 14 SE, 19 S, 10 N, 16 S, 13 S, 16 N, AAD, WH, 28 E, 28 H, WA, AAS, K, JT, 829 A5,
    100 C4 Avant (4A5) | 12.1990-07.1994 2.5 TDI - 2461ccm, 115pk, 85kw - AAT, ABP
    100 C4 Saloon (4A2) | 12.1990-07.1994 2.4 D - 2370ccm, 82pk, 60kw - AAS
    100 C4 Saloon (4A2) | 12.1990-07.1994 2.5 TDI - 2461ccm, 115pk, 85kw - AAT, ABP
    80 B3
    80 B3 Saloon (893, 894, 8A2) | 06.1986-10.1991 1.6 TD - 1588ccm, 80pk, 59kw - RA, SB
    80 B3 Saloon (893, 894, 8A2) | 06.1986-10.1991 1.9 D - 1896ccm, 68pk, 50kw - 1Y
    80 B4
    80 B4 Avant (8C5) | 09.1991-01.1996 1.9 TD - 1896ccm, 75pk, 55kw - AAZ
    80 B4 Avant (8C5) | 09.1991-01.1996 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 1Z
    80 B4 Saloon (8C2) | 09.1991-12.1994 1.9 TD - 1896ccm, 75pk, 55kw - AAZ
    80 B4 Saloon (8C2) | 09.1991-12.1994 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 1Z
    90 B3
    90 B3 (893, 894, 8A2) | 04.1987-09.1991 1.6 TD - 1588ccm, 80pk, 59kw - RA, SB
    A4 B5
    A4 B5 (8D2) | 11.1994-09.2001 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 1Z, AHU, AHH
    A4 B5 (8D2) | 11.1994-09.2001 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 75pk, 55kw - AFF
    A4 B5 (8D2) | 11.1994-09.2001 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 110pk, 81kw - X 17 DT (TC4EE1), 1Z, AHU, AFN, AVG
    A4 B5 (8D2) | 11.1994-09.2001 1.9 TDI quattro - 1896ccm, 110pk, 81kw - 1Y, 1F, X 16 SZR, AEX, APQ, CDY (TU9M), HDZ (TU1M), D9B (XUD9A/U), KFX (TU3JP), D9B (XUD9A), NFZ (T
    A4 B5 Avant (8D5) | 11.1994-09.2001 1.9 Hybrid - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - AHU
    A4 B5 Avant (8D5) | 11.1994-09.2001 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 9HR (DV6C), RHH (DW10CTED4), J4B, J6A, 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, ABC, 1Z, AGG, AHU, 223 A9.000, ALE, AEX, AEE,
    A4 B5 Avant (8D5) | 11.1994-09.2001 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 110pk, 81kw - 9HR (DV6C), RHH (DW10CTED4), J4B, J6A, 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, ABC, 1Z, AGG, AHU, 223 A9.000, ALE, AEX, AEE,
    A4 B5 Avant (8D5) | 11.1994-09.2001 1.9 TDI quattro - 1896ccm, 110pk, 81kw - 1Y, 1F, X 16 SZR, AEX, APQ, CDY (TU9M), HDZ (TU1M), D9B (XUD9A/U), KFX (TU3JP), D9B (XUD9A), NFZ (T
    A6 C4
    A6 C4 (4A2) | 06.1994-10.1997 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 1Z, AHU
    A6 C4 (4A2) | 06.1994-10.1997 2.5 TDI - 2461ccm, 116pk, 85kw - AAT
    A6 C4 (4A2) | 06.1994-10.1997 2.5 TDI - 2461ccm, 140pk, 103kw - AEL
    A6 C4 (4A2) | 06.1994-10.1997 2.5 TDI quattro - 2461ccm, 140pk, 103kw - X 17 DT (TC4EE1), 1Z, AHU, AEL, AFN, AVG
    A6 C4 Avant (4A5) | 06.1994-12.1997 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 1Z, AHU
    A6 C4 Avant (4A5) | 06.1994-12.1997 2.5 TDI - 2461ccm, 116pk, 85kw - AAT
    A6 C4 Avant (4A5) | 06.1994-12.1997 2.5 TDI - 2461ccm, 140pk, 103kw - AEL
    A6 C4 Avant (4A5) | 06.1994-12.1997 2.5 TDI quattro - 2461ccm, 140pk, 103kw - X 17 DT (TC4EE1), 1Z, AHU, AEL, AFN, AVG
    A6 C5
    A6 C5 (4B2, 4B4) | 01.1997-01.2005 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 110pk, 81kw - AR 30502, AR 30587, AR 30550, AR 61101, AR 06202, VM 81 A, AR 67101, AR 06416, FUAA, N55 B30 A, NGA
    A6 C5 Avant (4B5, 4B6) | 12.1997-01.2005 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 110pk, 81kw - S14 B23 (234EA), H, 161A (XUD7), DHY (XUD9TE/Y), KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DJY (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP)
    CABRIOLET B3
    CABRIOLET B3 (8G7) | 05.1991-08.2000 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - X 17 DT (TC4EE1), 1Z, AHU
    VOLKSWAGEN
    PASSAT B5
    PASSAT B5 (3B2) | 08.1996-11.2000 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 16 K4F, 1Z, N47 D20 C, RF, ADY, AHU, AAA, HDZ (TU1M), P8C (XUD11BTE), KFX (TU3JP), DJY (XUD9A), KFW
    PASSAT B5 (3B2) | 08.1996-11.2000 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 110pk, 81kw - 16 K4F, 1Z, N47 D20 C, RF, ADY, AHU, AAA, HDZ (TU1M), P8C (XUD11BTE), KFX (TU3JP), DJY (XUD9A), KFW
    PASSAT B5 (3B2) | 08.1996-11.2000 1.9 TDI Syncro/4motion - 1896ccm, 110pk, 81kw - 1Z, AHU, ADZ, AEX, ABU, AEE, APQ, KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DHY (XUD9TE), DJY (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP),
    PASSAT B5 Estate (3B5) | 05.1997-11.2000 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - OM 601.940, AHU, 3S-FE, 5S-FE, G13BA, ADP, AHL, ANA, ARM, ADR, APT, ARG, AEB, ANB, APU, AHH, M 111.
    PASSAT B5 Estate (3B5) | 05.1997-11.2000 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 110pk, 81kw - OM 601.940, AHU, 3S-FE, 5S-FE, G13BA, ADP, AHL, ANA, ARM, ADR, APT, ARG, AEB, ANB, APU, AHH, M 111.
    PASSAT B5 Estate (3B5) | 05.1997-11.2000 1.9 TDI Syncro/4motion - 1896ccm, 110pk, 81kw - 1Z, AHU, ADZ, AEX, ABU, AEE, APQ, KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DHY (XUD9TE), DJY (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP),
    VOLVO
    S70
    S70 (874) | 11.1996-11.2000 2.5 TDI - 2460ccm, 140pk, 103kw - AR 00548, AR 00526, 9HP (DV6DTED), 9HR (DV6C), C 13 N, 20 NE, 18 SV, 1NR-FE, C 16 NZ, 263 A4.000, 9
    S80 I
    S80 I (184) | 05.1998-02.2008 2.5 TDI - 2460ccm, 140pk, 103kw - D 5252 T
    V70  
    V70   (875, 876) | 12.1995-12.2000 2.5 TDI - 2460ccm, 140pk, 103kw - B 5254 S, B 5252 FS, B 5202 S, D 5252 T, B 5254 T, B 5202 FS, B 5244 S, B 5244 T, B 5234 T3, B 5254
    V70   (875, 876) | 12.1995-12.2000 2.5 TDi AWD - 2460ccm, 140pk, 103kw - D 5252 T
    V70 Mk
    V70 Mk II (285) | 11.1999-12.2008 2.5 TDI - 2460ccm, 140pk, 103kw - D 5252 T
  • Original part numbers

    46 127 435 B AUDI
    28 127 435 A AUDI
    28 127 435 AUDI
    28 127 435 A VW
    46 127 435 B VW
    28 127 435 VW
    028 127 435 B AUDI
    028 127 435 C AUDI
    28 127 435 B AUDI
    28 127 435 C AUDI
    028 127 435 B VW
    028 127 435 C VW
    28 127 435 B VW
    28 127 435 C VW
    31262351 VOLVO
    046 127 435 B AUDI
    893 127 435 A AUDI
    028 127 435 AUDI
    028 127 435 A AUDI
    046 127 435 B VW
    893 127 435 A VW
    028 127 435 VW
    028 127 435 A VW
  • Manufacturer

    FEBI

    FeBi is one of our largest manufacturers in brake discs, brake pads, bearing arms and chassis products.

    FeBi offers everything for the professional repair of cars, trailers, trailers and vans from all current brands and models. FeBi uses her years of experience, state-of-the-art production technologies, and invests continuously in expanding its own production.

    FeBi distinguishes itself on the following issues from other manufacturers:

    - Very wide range of> 30,000 products
    - 95% is in stock at Febi and is therefore delivered quickly
    - FeBi produces itself and guarantees a high German quality
    - Great offer for very recent car models

    At the moment we have FeBi products in the following product groups:

    - Brake block set
    - Brake pads
    - Gas pressure springs
    - The dragonmen
    - springs
    - Distribution sets
    - Filters
    - Bobines
    - Cooling parts (Cooling water flanges, hoses)
    - spark plugs
    - Steering bullets and steering rods
    - Support arm rubbers
    - Wheel bearings
    - Sensors
    - Electrical parts

    FeBi also supplies her own Pro kit today. The Febi Pro Kit is a complete repair kit and contains all materials to fully replace a repair. Handy, because you do not have to find all the products themselves and always fit them.

  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    30-10-2026

Secure payment