Back to category
FEBI

Fuel filter 33467 FEBI

5 5/5 (3 Reviews)

  • Fuel filter 33467 FEBI
  • Fuel filter 33467 FEBI, Thumbnail 2
  • Fuel filter 33467 FEBI, Thumbnail 3

Product number: 0153982

Manufacturer number: 33467

EAN: 4027816334675

Winprice
RRP: € 14,26

€ 5,15

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery 23-10-2026
Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Any part, any car
  • checkmark Shipment within 5 days
  • checkmark Expert support

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: 056 771 9932

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

or .

  • Specifications


    Outer diameter [mm]55
    Filter typeIn-Line Filter
    Number of connectors2
    Warranty3 years
    3-year commercial warranty
    Housing materialMetal
    Length [mm]163
    Pipe diameter [mm]8

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    1A FIRST AUTOMOTIVE P10215
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-41-020-1174
    ACKOJAP A51-0300
    AMC Filter DF-7744
    € 3,96
    AP XENERGY X1510225
    AP XENERGY X1599052
    ASAM 30524
    ASHUKI J006-01I
    AUTOMEGA 180009510
    BAPMIC BF0423940189
    BLUE PRINT ADG02325
    € 5,39
    BORG & BECK BFF8242
    BÖLK BOL-I010548
    CHAMPION CFF100420
    COMLINE CDW13001
    Castrol Filters CF0030
    Castrol Filters CF0008
    CoopersFiaam FT5258CPF
    DACO DFF0101
    DAVID VASCO S064
    DENCKERMANN A110001
    DENCKERMANN A110009
    DIAMAX DF3089
    Dr!ve+ DP1110.13.0023
    Dr!ve+ DP1110.13.0015
    EUROREPAR 1643631580
    FAST FT39006
    FEBI 33467 (this product)
    FI.BA FB-67
    FIL FILTER ZP 8057 FM
    FILTRON PP 905/2
    FRAM G5540
    FRIGAIR FL31.401
    HART 352 119
    HELLA 8ZF 366 111-971
    HENGST FILTER H394WK
    HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J1330902
    HOFFER 4288
    HOFFER 4077
    IAP QUALITY PARTS 122-20030
    JPN 30F0002-JPN
    JPN 30F9043-JPN
    KAISHIN FC1015
    KAVO PARTS DF-7744
    KNECHT KL 573
    LORO 301-04-020
    LUCAS LFPF016
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    MAGNETI MARELLI 153071762944
    MAGNETI MARELLI 153071762431
    MAGNETI MARELLI 152071760676
    MAHLE ORIGINAL KL 573
    € 9,22
    MANN-FILTER WK 55/3
    € 9,16
    MAPCO 62511
    MAPCO 62212
    MASTER-SPORT 55/3-KF-PCS-MS
    MAXGEAR 26-0079
    MEAT & DORIA 4077
    MEAT & DORIA 4288
    MECAFILTER ELE6122
    MEYLE 29-14 323 0001
    € 9,45
    MEYLE 100 201 0013
    € 5,75
    MFILTER DF 3540
    MISFAT E501
    MOTAQUIP VFF503
    MOTRIO 8550501475
    MULLER FILTER FB215
    NAPA NFF2014
    NAPA NFF2220
    NPS M133I09
    OPEN PARTS EFF5200.20
    OPEN PARTS EFF5006.20
    OPTIMAL OP-FFF30072
    OPTIMAL OP-FFF30071
    PURFLUX EP163
    RED-LINE 37DW005
    RIDEX 9F0003
    RIDEX 9F0003P
    SCT Germany ST 342
    STARK SKFF-0870002
    STELLOX 21-00480-SX
    TATSUMI TBE1033
    TOPRAN 201 622
    VALEO 587028
    VOLLER FILTERS VOL-67706
    WILMINK GROUP WG1792741
    WILMINK GROUP WG1215070
    WILMINK GROUP WG1018547
    WILMINK GROUP WG1018334
    WILMINK GROUP WG1792723
    WILMINK GROUP WG1747630
    WILMINK GROUP WG2279983
    WILMINK GROUP WG1215123
    WIX FILTERS WF8352
    goCORE GCI0007
  • Applicability

    CHEVROLET
    EPICA
    EPICA (KL1_) | 01.2005-12.2011 2.0 - 1993ccm, 144pk, 105kw - LBM, LF3(121CUL6)
    EPICA (KL1_) | 01.2005-12.2011 2.5 - 2492ccm, 156pk, 115kw - LF4(152CUL6), LBK
    LACETTI
    LACETTI (J200) | 03.2005-03.2013 1.8 - 1796ccm, 121pk, 89kw - LDA
    LACETTI Estate
    LACETTI Estate (J200) | 03.2005-03.2013 1.6 - 1598ccm, 109pk, 80kw - LXT, L44(96CUL4)
    LACETTI Estate (J200) | 03.2005-03.2013 1.8 - 1796ccm, 121pk, 89kw - LDA
    LACETTI Estate (J200) | 03.2005-03.2013 1.8 - 1796ccm, 122pk, 90kw - LDA
    LACETTI Saloon
    LACETTI Saloon (J200) | 05.2003-03.2013 1.4 - 1399ccm, 94pk, 69kw - L14(85CUL4)
    LACETTI Saloon (J200) | 05.2003-03.2013 1.8 (j200) - 1796ccm, 122pk, 90kw - LDA
    MATIZ
    MATIZ (M200, M250) | 03.2005-12.2013 0.8 LPG - 796ccm, 52pk, 38kw - LQ2(49CUL3), LBF(49CUL3)
    MATIZ (M200, M250) | 03.2005-12.2013 1.0 - 995ccm, 65pk, 48kw - LA2
    MATIZ (M200, M250) | 03.2005-12.2013 1.0 - 995ccm, 64pk, 47kw - LQ4(61CUL4)
    MATIZ (M200, M250) | 03.2005-12.2013 1.0 - 995ccm, 67pk, 49kw - LQ4(61CUL4)
    MATIZ (M200, M250) | 03.2005-12.2013 1.0 LPG - 995ccm, 67pk, 49kw - LA2, LQ4(61CUL4)
    NUBIRA Saloon
    NUBIRA Saloon | 01.2005-12.2011 1.6 - 1598ccm, 109pk, 80kw - LXT, L44(96CUL4)
    SPARK
    SPARK | 05.2005-02.2010 1.0 SX - 995ccm, 63pk, 46kw - B10S, LA2
    TACUMA MPV
    TACUMA MPV (U100) | 03.2005-09.2009 1.6 - 1598ccm, 105pk, 77kw - L44(96CUL4)
    TACUMA MPV (U100) | 03.2005-09.2009 1.6 - 1598ccm, 107pk, 79kw - L44(96CUL4)
    TACUMA MPV (U100) | 03.2005-09.2009 2.0 - 1998ccm, 122pk, 90kw - L88
    DAEWOO
    EVANDA
    EVANDA (KLAL) | 08.2002-??? 2.0 - 1998ccm, 131pk, 96kw - X 20 SED
    LACETTI Hatchback
    LACETTI Hatchback (KLAN) | 06.2002-12.2004 1.4 - 1399ccm, 95pk, 70kw - F14D3
    LACETTI Hatchback (KLAN) | 06.2002-12.2004 1.6 - 1598ccm, 109pk, 80kw - F16D3
    LACETTI Hatchback (KLAN) | 06.2002-12.2004 1.8 - 1799ccm, 122pk, 90kw - T18SED
    LANOS
    LANOS (KLAT) | 05.1997-??? 1.3 - 1349ccm, 75pk, 55kw - A13SMS
    LANOS (KLAT) | 05.1997-??? 1.5 - 1498ccm, 86pk, 63kw - A15SMS
    LANOS (KLAT) | 05.1997-??? 1.6 16V - 1598ccm, 106pk, 78kw - A16DMS
    LANOS Saloon
    LANOS Saloon (KLAT) | 02.1997-12.2002 1.3 - 1349ccm, 75pk, 55kw - A13SMS
    LANOS Saloon (KLAT) | 02.1997-12.2002 1.5 - 1498ccm, 86pk, 63kw - A15SMS
    LANOS Saloon (KLAT) | 02.1997-12.2002 1.6 16V - 1598ccm, 106pk, 78kw - A16DMS
    LEGANZA
    LEGANZA (KLAV) | 06.1997-04.2004 2.0 16V - 1998ccm, 126pk, 93kw - T20SED
    LEGANZA (KLAV) | 06.1997-04.2004 2.0 16V - 1998ccm, 133pk, 98kw - X 20 SED
    LEGANZA (KLAV) | 06.1997-04.2004 2.2 16V - 2198ccm, 136pk, 100kw - T22SED
    MATIZ
    MATIZ (M100, M150) | 09.1998-12.2004 0.8 - 796ccm, 52pk, 38kw - F8CV
    MATIZ (M100, M150) | 09.1998-12.2004 1.0 - 995ccm, 63pk, 46kw - B10S
    MATIZ (M100, M150) | 09.1998-12.2004 1.0 - 995ccm, 64pk, 47kw - B10S
    MATIZ (M200, M250) | 01.2005-06.2010 0.8 - 796ccm, 52pk, 38kw - F8CV
    NUBIRA
    NUBIRA (J100) | 05.1997-05.1999 1.6 16V - 1598ccm, 106pk, 78kw - A16DMS
    NUBIRA (J150) | 06.1999-07.2002 1.6 16V - 1598ccm, 106pk, 78kw - A16DMS
    NUBIRA (J150) | 06.1999-07.2002 2.0 16V - 1998ccm, 133pk, 98kw - X 20 SED
    NUBIRA Estate
    NUBIRA Estate (J150) | 06.1999-12.2002 1.6 16V - 1598ccm, 106pk, 78kw - A16DMS
    NUBIRA Estate (J150) | 06.1999-12.2002 2.0 16V - 1998ccm, 133pk, 98kw - X 20 SED
    NUBIRA Saloon
    NUBIRA Saloon (J100) | 05.1997-07.2003 1.6 16V - 1598ccm, 103pk, 76kw - A16DMS
    NUBIRA Saloon (J100) | 05.1997-07.2003 1.6 16V - 1598ccm, 106pk, 78kw - A16DMS
    NUBIRA Saloon (J100) | 05.1997-07.2003 2.0 - 1998ccm, 110pk, 81kw - C20SED
    NUBIRA Saloon (J100) | 05.1997-07.2003 2.0 16V - 1998ccm, 126pk, 93kw - T20SED
    NUBIRA Saloon (J100) | 05.1997-07.2003 2.0 16V - 1998ccm, 133pk, 98kw - X 20 SED
    NUBIRA Saloon (J150) | 06.1999-07.2002 1.6 16V - 1598ccm, 106pk, 78kw - A16DMS
    NUBIRA Saloon (J150) | 06.1999-07.2002 2.0 16V - 1998ccm, 133pk, 98kw - X 20 SED
    NUBIRA Saloon (J200) | 07.2003-12.2004 1.4 - 1399ccm, 94pk, 69kw - F14D3
    NUBIRA Saloon (J200) | 07.2003-12.2004 1.6 - 1598ccm, 109pk, 80kw - F16D3
    NUBIRA Saloon (J200) | 07.2003-12.2004 1.8 - 1799ccm, 122pk, 90kw - T18SED
    NUBIRA Wagon
    NUBIRA Wagon (J100) | 05.1997-12.2002 1.6 16V - 1598ccm, 90pk, 66kw - A16DMS
    NUBIRA Wagon (J100) | 05.1997-12.2002 1.6 16V - 1598ccm, 103pk, 76kw - A16DMS
    NUBIRA Wagon (J100) | 05.1997-12.2002 1.6 16V - 1598ccm, 106pk, 78kw - A16DMS
    NUBIRA Wagon (J100) | 05.1997-12.2002 2.0 16V - 1998ccm, 126pk, 93kw - T20SED
    NUBIRA Wagon (J100) | 05.1997-12.2002 2.0 16V - 1998ccm, 133pk, 98kw - X 20 SED
    NUBIRA Wagon (J200) | 07.2003-??? 1.6 - 1598ccm, 109pk, 80kw - F16D3
    NUBIRA Wagon (J200) | 07.2003-??? 1.8 - 1799ccm, 122pk, 90kw - T18SED
    TACUMA
    TACUMA (U100) | 09.2000-12.2004 1.6 - 1598ccm, 105pk, 77kw - A16DMS
    TACUMA (U100) | 09.2000-12.2004 1.8 - 1761ccm, 91pk, 67kw - F18S2
    TACUMA (U100) | 09.2000-12.2004 1.8 - 1761ccm, 98pk, 72kw - F18S2
    TACUMA (U100) | 09.2000-12.2004 1.8 - 1761ccm, 101pk, 74kw - F18S2
    TICO
    TICO (KLY3) | 02.1995-12.2000 0.8 - 796ccm, 48pk, 35kw - F8C
    TICO (KLY3) | 02.1995-12.2000 0.8 - 796ccm, 52pk, 38kw - F8CV
    MG
    MG 5
    MG 5 Hatchback | 03.2012-??? 1.5 - 1498ccm, 106pk, 78kw - 15S4U, G15D
    OPEL
    ASTRA G
    ASTRA G CLASSIC Caravan (F35) | 05.2004-07.2009 1.4 (F35) - 1364ccm, 90pk, 66kw - Z 14 XEP
    ASTRA G CLASSIC Caravan (F35) | 05.2004-07.2009 1.4 16V - 1389ccm, 90pk, 66kw - Z 14 XE
    ASTRA G CLASSIC Caravan (F35) | 05.2004-07.2009 1.6 - 1598ccm, 101pk, 74kw - Z 16 XE
    ASTRA G CLASSIC Saloon (T98) | 03.2004-07.2009 1.4 16V (F69) - 1389ccm, 90pk, 66kw - Z 14 XE
    ASTRA G CLASSIC Saloon (T98) | 03.2004-07.2009 1.6 16V (F69) - 1598ccm, 101pk, 74kw - Z 16 XE
    ASTRA G Convertible (T98) | 03.2001-10.2005 1.6 (F67) - 1598ccm, 103pk, 76kw - Z 16 XEP
    ASTRA G Convertible (T98) | 03.2001-10.2005 1.6 16V (F67) - 1598ccm, 101pk, 74kw - Z 16 XE
    ASTRA G Convertible (T98) | 03.2001-10.2005 1.8 16V (F67) - 1796ccm, 125pk, 92kw - Z 18 XE
    ASTRA G Convertible (T98) | 03.2001-10.2005 2.0 16V Turbo (F67) - 1998ccm, 200pk, 147kw - Z 20 LET
    ASTRA G Convertible (T98) | 03.2001-10.2005 2.0 OPC (F67) - 1998ccm, 192pk, 141kw - Z 20 LET
    ASTRA G Convertible (T98) | 03.2001-10.2005 2.2 16V (F67) - 2198ccm, 147pk, 108kw - Z 22 SE
    ASTRA G Coupe (T98) | 03.2000-05.2005 1.6 16V (F07) - 1598ccm, 101pk, 74kw - Z 16 XE
    ASTRA G Coupe (T98) | 03.2000-05.2005 1.6 16V (F07) - 1598ccm, 103pk, 76kw - Z 16 XEP
    ASTRA G Coupe (T98) | 03.2000-05.2005 1.8 16V (F07) - 1796ccm, 116pk, 85kw - X 18 XE1
    ASTRA G Coupe (T98) | 03.2000-05.2005 1.8 16V (F07) - 1796ccm, 125pk, 92kw - Z 18 XE
    ASTRA G Coupe (T98) | 03.2000-05.2005 2.0 16V Turbo (F07) - 1998ccm, 190pk, 140kw - Z 20 LET
    ASTRA G Coupe (T98) | 03.2000-05.2005 2.0 16V Turbo (F07) - 1998ccm, 192pk, 141kw - Z 20 LET
    ASTRA G Coupe (T98) | 03.2000-05.2005 2.0 16V Turbo (F07) - 1998ccm, 200pk, 147kw - Z 20 LET
    ASTRA G Coupe (T98) | 03.2000-05.2005 2.2 16V (F07) - 2198ccm, 147pk, 108kw - Z 22 SE
    ASTRA G Estate (T98) | 02.1998-07.2004 1.2 16V (F35) - 1199ccm, 75pk, 55kw - Z 12 XE
    ASTRA G Estate (T98) | 02.1998-07.2004 1.4 16V (F35) - 1389ccm, 90pk, 66kw - X 14 XE, Z 14 XE
    ASTRA G Estate (T98) | 02.1998-07.2004 1.4 LPG (F35) - 1389ccm, 90pk, 66kw - X 14 XE, Z 14 XE
    ASTRA G Estate (T98) | 02.1998-07.2004 1.6 (F35) - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - X 16 SZR
    ASTRA G Estate (T98) | 02.1998-07.2004 1.6 (F35) - 1598ccm, 84pk, 62kw - Z 16 SE
    ASTRA G Estate (T98) | 02.1998-07.2004 1.6 (F35) - 1598ccm, 103pk, 76kw - Z 16 XEP
    ASTRA G Estate (T98) | 02.1998-07.2004 1.6 16V (F35) - 1598ccm, 101pk, 74kw - X 16 XEL, Z 16 XE
    ASTRA G Estate (T98) | 02.1998-07.2004 1.6 CNG (F35) - 1598ccm, 97pk, 71kw - Z 16 YNG
    ASTRA G Estate (T98) | 02.1998-07.2004 1.6 LPG (F35) - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - X 16 SZR
    ASTRA G Estate (T98) | 02.1998-07.2004 1.6 LPG (F35) - 1598ccm, 101pk, 74kw - X 16 XEL, Z 16 XE
    ASTRA G Estate (T98) | 02.1998-07.2004 1.6 LPG (F35) - 1598ccm, 84pk, 62kw - Z 16 SE
    ASTRA G Estate (T98) | 02.1998-07.2004 1.8 16V (F35) - 1796ccm, 116pk, 85kw - X 18 XE1
    ASTRA G Estate (T98) | 02.1998-07.2004 1.8 16V (F35) - 1796ccm, 125pk, 92kw - Z 18 XE
    ASTRA G Estate (T98) | 02.1998-07.2004 2.0 OPC (F35) - 1998ccm, 192pk, 141kw - Z 20 LET
    ASTRA G Estate (T98) | 02.1998-07.2004 2.0 OPC (F35) - 1998ccm, 200pk, 147kw - Z 20 LET
    ASTRA G Estate (T98) | 02.1998-07.2004 2.2 16V (F35) - 2198ccm, 147pk, 108kw - Z 22 SE
    ASTRA G Estate Van (F70) | 01.1999-04.2005 1.6 (F70) - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - X 16 SZR
    ASTRA G Estate Van (F70) | 01.1999-04.2005 1.6 (F70) - 1598ccm, 84pk, 62kw - Z 16 SE
    ASTRA G Estate Van (F70) | 01.1999-04.2005 1.6 LPG (F70) - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - X 16 SZR
    ASTRA G Estate Van (F70) | 01.1999-04.2005 1.6 LPG (F70) - 1598ccm, 84pk, 62kw - Z 16 SE
    ASTRA G Hatchback (T98) | 02.1998-12.2009 1.2 16V (F08, F48) - 1199ccm, 65pk, 48kw - X 12 XE
    ASTRA G Hatchback (T98) | 02.1998-12.2009 1.2 16V (F08, F48) - 1199ccm, 75pk, 55kw - Z 12 XE
    ASTRA G Hatchback (T98) | 02.1998-12.2009 1.4 (F08, F48) - 1364ccm, 90pk, 66kw - Z 14 XEP
    ASTRA G Hatchback (T98) | 02.1998-12.2009 1.4 16V (F08, F48) - 1389ccm, 90pk, 66kw - X 14 XE, Z 14 XE
    ASTRA G Hatchback (T98) | 02.1998-12.2009 1.4 LPG (F08, F48) - 1389ccm, 90pk, 66kw - X 14 XE, Z 14 XE
    ASTRA G Hatchback (T98) | 02.1998-12.2009 1.6 (F08, F48) - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - X 16 SZR
    ASTRA G Hatchback (T98) | 02.1998-12.2009 1.6 (F08, F48) - 1598ccm, 84pk, 62kw - Z 16 SE
    ASTRA G Hatchback (T98) | 02.1998-12.2009 1.6 (F08, F48) - 1598ccm, 103pk, 76kw - Z 16 XEP
    ASTRA G Hatchback (T98) | 02.1998-12.2009 1.6 16V (F08, F48) - 1598ccm, 101pk, 74kw - X 16 XEL, Z 16 XE
    ASTRA G Hatchback (T98) | 02.1998-12.2009 1.6 LPG (F08, F48) - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - X 16 SZR
    ASTRA G Hatchback (T98) | 02.1998-12.2009 1.6 LPG (F08, F48) - 1598ccm, 101pk, 74kw - X 16 XEL, Z 16 XE
    ASTRA G Hatchback (T98) | 02.1998-12.2009 1.6 LPG (F48) - 1598ccm, 84pk, 62kw - Z 16 SE
    ASTRA G Hatchback (T98) | 02.1998-12.2009 1.8 16V (F08, F48) - 1796ccm, 116pk, 85kw - X 18 XE1
    ASTRA G Hatchback (T98) | 02.1998-12.2009 1.8 16V (F08, F48) - 1796ccm, 125pk, 92kw - Z 18 XE
    ASTRA G Hatchback (T98) | 02.1998-12.2009 2.0 16V (F08, F48) - 1998ccm, 136pk, 100kw - X 20 XEV
    ASTRA G Hatchback (T98) | 02.1998-12.2009 2.0 OPC (F08, F48) - 1998ccm, 192pk, 141kw - Z 20 LET
    ASTRA G Hatchback (T98) | 02.1998-12.2009 2.0 OPC (F08, F48) - 1998ccm, 200pk, 147kw - Z 20 LET
    ASTRA G Hatchback (T98) | 02.1998-12.2009 2.2 16V (F08, F48) - 2198ccm, 147pk, 108kw - Z 22 SE
    ASTRA G Saloon (T98) | 03.1998-12.2009 1.2 16V (F69) - 1199ccm, 75pk, 55kw - Z 12 XE
    ASTRA G Saloon (T98) | 03.1998-12.2009 1.4 (F69) - 1364ccm, 90pk, 66kw - Z 14 XEP
    ASTRA G Saloon (T98) | 03.1998-12.2009 1.4 16V (F69) - 1389ccm, 90pk, 66kw - X 14 XE, Z 14 XE
    ASTRA G Saloon (T98) | 03.1998-12.2009 1.4 LPG (F69) - 1389ccm, 90pk, 66kw - X 14 XE, Z 14 XE
    ASTRA G Saloon (T98) | 03.1998-12.2009 1.6 (F69) - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - X 16 SZR
    ASTRA G Saloon (T98) | 03.1998-12.2009 1.6 (F69) - 1598ccm, 84pk, 62kw - Z 16 SE
    ASTRA G Saloon (T98) | 03.1998-12.2009 1.6 (F69) - 1598ccm, 103pk, 76kw - Z 16 XEP
    ASTRA G Saloon (T98) | 03.1998-12.2009 1.6 16V (F69) - 1598ccm, 101pk, 74kw - X 16 XEL, Z 16 XE
    ASTRA G Saloon (T98) | 03.1998-12.2009 1.6 LPG (F69) - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - X 16 SZR
    ASTRA G Saloon (T98) | 03.1998-12.2009 1.6 LPG (F69) - 1598ccm, 101pk, 74kw - X 16 XEL, Z 16 XE
    ASTRA G Saloon (T98) | 03.1998-12.2009 1.6 LPG (F69) - 1598ccm, 84pk, 62kw - Z 16 SE
    ASTRA G Saloon (T98) | 03.1998-12.2009 1.8 16V (F69) - 1796ccm, 116pk, 85kw - X 18 XE1
    ASTRA G Saloon (T98) | 03.1998-12.2009 1.8 16V (F69) - 1796ccm, 125pk, 92kw - Z 18 XE
    ASTRA G Saloon (T98) | 03.1998-12.2009 2.2 16V (F69) - 2198ccm, 147pk, 108kw - Z 22 SE
    ASTRA H
    ASTRA H Van (L70) | 02.2004-10.2014 1.6 EcoTec (L70) - 1598ccm, 103pk, 76kw - Z 16 XEP
    COMBO Box
    COMBO Box Body/MPV | 10.2001-12.2012 1.4 16V - 1364ccm, 90pk, 66kw - Z 14 XEP
    COMBO Box Body/MPV | 10.2001-12.2012 1.6 - 1598ccm, 87pk, 64kw - Z 16 SE
    COMBO Box Body/MPV | 10.2001-12.2012 1.6 CNG 16V - 1598ccm, 94pk, 69kw - Z 16 YNG
    COMBO Box Body/MPV | 10.2001-12.2012 1.6 CNG 16V - 1598ccm, 97pk, 71kw - Z 16 YNG
    COMBO Box Body/MPV (71_) | 07.1994-10.2001 1.2 - 1195ccm, 45pk, 33kw - C 12 NZ, X 12 SZ
    COMBO Box Body/MPV (71_) | 07.1994-10.2001 1.4 - 1389ccm, 60pk, 44kw - C 14 NZ, X 14 SZ
    COMBO Box Body/MPV (71_) | 07.1994-10.2001 1.4 - 1389ccm, 82pk, 60kw - C 14 SE
    COMBO Tour
    COMBO Tour | 10.2001-12.2011 1.4 - 1364ccm, 90pk, 66kw - Z 14 XEP
    COMBO Tour | 10.2001-12.2011 1.6 - 1598ccm, 87pk, 64kw - Z 16 SE
    COMBO Tour | 10.2001-12.2011 1.6 CNG - 1598ccm, 94pk, 69kw - Z 16 YNG
    COMBO Tour | 10.2001-12.2011 1.6 CNG - 1598ccm, 97pk, 71kw - Z 16 YNG
    CORSA B
    CORSA B (S93) | 03.1993-08.2002 1.0 i 12V (F08, F68, M68) - 973ccm, 54pk, 40kw - X 10 XE
    CORSA B (S93) | 03.1993-08.2002 1.2 i (F08, F68, M68) - 1195ccm, 45pk, 33kw - 12 NZ
    CORSA B (S93) | 03.1993-08.2002 1.2 i (F08, F68, M68) - 1195ccm, 45pk, 33kw - C 12 NZ, X 12 SZ
    CORSA B (S93) | 03.1993-08.2002 1.2 i 16V (F08, F68, M68) - 1199ccm, 65pk, 48kw - X 12 XE
    CORSA B (S93) | 03.1993-08.2002 1.4 i (F08, F68, M68) - 1389ccm, 60pk, 44kw - C 14 NZ, X 14 SZ
    CORSA B (S93) | 03.1993-08.2002 1.4 i 16V (F08, F68, M68) - 1389ccm, 90pk, 66kw - X 14 XE
    CORSA B (S93) | 03.1993-08.2002 1.4 Si (F08, F68, M68) - 1389ccm, 82pk, 60kw - C 14 SE
    CORSA B (S93) | 03.1993-08.2002 1.6 GSI 16V (F08, F68, M68) - 1598ccm, 109pk, 80kw - C 16 XE
    CORSA B (S93) | 03.1993-08.2002 1.6 i 16V (F08, F68, M68) - 1598ccm, 106pk, 78kw - X 16 XE
    CORSA B Hatchback Van (S93) | 08.1994-12.2001 1.2 (F08, W5L) - 1195ccm, 45pk, 33kw - C 12 NZ
    CORSA B Hatchback Van (S93) | 08.1994-12.2001 1.4 i (F08, W5L) - 1389ccm, 60pk, 44kw - C 14 NZ, X 14 SZ
    CORSA C
    CORSA C (X01) | 09.2000-12.2009 1.0 (F08, F68) - 973ccm, 58pk, 43kw - Z 10 XE
    CORSA C (X01) | 09.2000-12.2009 1.0 (F08, F68) - 998ccm, 60pk, 44kw - Z 10 XEP
    CORSA C (X01) | 09.2000-12.2009 1.2 (F08, F68) - 1199ccm, 75pk, 55kw - Z 12 XE
    CORSA C (X01) | 09.2000-12.2009 1.2 Twinport (F08, F68) - 1229ccm, 80pk, 59kw - Z 12 XEP
    CORSA C (X01) | 09.2000-12.2009 1.4 (F08, F68) - 1389ccm, 90pk, 66kw - Z 14 XE
    CORSA C (X01) | 09.2000-12.2009 1.4 Twinport (F08, F68) - 1364ccm, 90pk, 66kw - Z 14 XEP
    CORSA C (X01) | 09.2000-12.2009 1.8 (F08, F68) - 1796ccm, 125pk, 92kw - Z 18 XE
    CORSA C Hatchback Van (X01) | 09.2000-06.2006 1.2 (F08, W5L) - 1229ccm, 80pk, 59kw - Z 12 XEP
    CORSA C Hatchback Van (X01) | 09.2000-06.2006 1.2 16V (F08, W5L) - 1199ccm, 75pk, 55kw - Z 12 XE
    CORSA D
    CORSA D Hatchback Van (S07) | 07.2006-08.2014 1.2 (L08) - 1229ccm, 80pk, 59kw - Z 12 XEP
    MERIVA A
    MERIVA A MPV (X03) | 05.2003-05.2010 1.4 16V Twinport (E75) - 1364ccm, 90pk, 66kw - Z 14 XEP
    MERIVA A MPV (X03) | 05.2003-05.2010 1.4 16V Twinport LPG (E75) - 1364ccm, 90pk, 66kw - Z 14 XEP
    MERIVA A MPV (X03) | 05.2003-05.2010 1.8 (E75) - 1796ccm, 125pk, 92kw - Z 18 XE
    OMEGA B
    OMEGA B (V94) | 03.1994-07.2003 2.0 (F69, M69, P69) - 1998ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 20 SE
    OMEGA B (V94) | 03.1994-07.2003 2.0 (F69, M69, P69) - 1998ccm, 116pk, 85kw - X 20 SE
    OMEGA B (V94) | 03.1994-07.2003 2.0 16V (F69, M69, P69) - 1998ccm, 136pk, 100kw - X 20 XEV
    OMEGA B (V94) | 03.1994-07.2003 2.2 16V (F69, M69, P69) - 2198ccm, 144pk, 106kw - Y 22 XE, Z 22 XE
    OMEGA B (V94) | 03.1994-07.2003 2.5 V6 (F69, M69, P69) - 2498ccm, 170pk, 125kw - X 25 XE
    OMEGA B (V94) | 03.1994-07.2003 2.6 V6 (F69, M69, P69) - 2597ccm, 180pk, 132kw - Y 26 SE
    OMEGA B (V94) | 03.1994-07.2003 3.0 V6 (F69, M69, P69) - 2962ccm, 211pk, 155kw - X 30 XE
    OMEGA B (V94) | 03.1994-07.2003 3.2 V6 (F69, M69, P69) - 3175ccm, 218pk, 160kw - Y 32 SE
    OMEGA B Estate (V94) | 03.1994-07.2003 2.0 (F35, M35, P35) - 1998ccm, 116pk, 85kw - X 20 SE
    OMEGA B Estate (V94) | 03.1994-07.2003 2.0 16V (F35, M35, P35) - 1998ccm, 136pk, 100kw - X 20 XEV
    OMEGA B Estate (V94) | 03.1994-07.2003 2.2 16V (F35, M35, P35) - 2198ccm, 144pk, 106kw - Y 22 XE, Z 22 XE
    OMEGA B Estate (V94) | 03.1994-07.2003 2.5 V6 (F35, M35, P35) - 2498ccm, 170pk, 125kw - X 25 XE
    OMEGA B Estate (V94) | 03.1994-07.2003 2.6 V6 (F35, M35, P35) - 2597ccm, 180pk, 132kw - Y 26 SE
    OMEGA B Estate (V94) | 03.1994-07.2003 3.0 V6 (F35, M35, P35) - 2962ccm, 211pk, 155kw - X 30 XE
    OMEGA B Estate (V94) | 03.1994-07.2003 3.2 V6 (F35, M35, P35) - 3175ccm, 218pk, 160kw - Y 32 SE
    SIGNUM Hatchback
    SIGNUM Hatchback (Z03) | 05.2003-12.2008 1.8 (F48) - 1796ccm, 122pk, 90kw - Z 18 XE
    SIGNUM Hatchback (Z03) | 05.2003-12.2008 1.8 (F48) - 1796ccm, 140pk, 103kw - Z 18 XER
    SIGNUM Hatchback (Z03) | 05.2003-12.2008 2.0 Turbo (F48) - 1998ccm, 175pk, 129kw - Z 20 NET
    SIGNUM Hatchback (Z03) | 05.2003-12.2008 2.2 direct (F48) - 2198ccm, 155pk, 114kw - Z 22 YH
    SIGNUM Hatchback (Z03) | 05.2003-12.2008 2.8 V6 Turbo (F48) - 2792ccm, 230pk, 169kw - Z 28 NEL
    SIGNUM Hatchback (Z03) | 05.2003-12.2008 2.8 V6 Turbo (F48) - 2792ccm, 250pk, 184kw - Z 28 NET
    SIGNUM Hatchback (Z03) | 05.2003-12.2008 3.2 V6 (F48) - 3175ccm, 211pk, 155kw - Z 32 SE
    TIGRA
    TIGRA (S93) | 07.1994-12.2000 1.4 16V (F07) - 1389ccm, 86pk, 63kw - X 14 XE
    TIGRA (S93) | 07.1994-12.2000 1.4 16V (F07) - 1389ccm, 90pk, 66kw - X 14 XE
    TIGRA (S93) | 07.1994-12.2000 1.6 16V (F07) - 1598ccm, 106pk, 78kw - X 16 XE
    TIGRA TwinTop
    TIGRA TwinTop (X04) | 06.2004-12.2010 1.4 (R97) - 1364ccm, 90pk, 66kw - Z 14 XEP
    TIGRA TwinTop (X04) | 06.2004-12.2010 1.8 (R97) - 1796ccm, 125pk, 92kw - Z 18 XE
    VECTRA B
    VECTRA B (J96) | 09.1995-04.2002 1.6 i (F19) - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 16 LZ2
    VECTRA B (J96) | 09.1995-04.2002 1.6 i (F19) - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - X 16 SZR
    VECTRA B (J96) | 09.1995-04.2002 1.6 i 16V (F19) - 1598ccm, 100pk, 74kw - X 16 XEL, Y 16 XE, Z 16 XE
    VECTRA B (J96) | 09.1995-04.2002 1.8 i 16V (F19) - 1799ccm, 116pk, 85kw - X 18 XE
    VECTRA B (J96) | 09.1995-04.2002 1.8 i 16V (F19) - 1796ccm, 115pk, 85kw - X 18 XE1, Z 18 XEL
    VECTRA B (J96) | 09.1995-04.2002 1.8 i 16V (F19) - 1796ccm, 125pk, 92kw - Z 18 XE
    VECTRA B (J96) | 09.1995-04.2002 2.0 i (F19) - 1998ccm, 112pk, 82kw - 20 NEJ
    VECTRA B (J96) | 09.1995-04.2002 2.0 i 16V (F19) - 1998ccm, 136pk, 100kw - X 20 XEV, C 20 SEL
    VECTRA B (J96) | 09.1995-04.2002 2.2 i 16V (F19) - 2198ccm, 147pk, 108kw - Z 22 SE
    VECTRA B (J96) | 09.1995-04.2002 2.5 i V6 (F19) - 2498ccm, 170pk, 125kw - X 25 XE
    VECTRA B (J96) | 09.1995-04.2002 2.6 i V6 (F19) - 2597ccm, 170pk, 125kw - Y 26 SE
    VECTRA B (J96) | 09.1995-04.2002 i 500 2.5 (F19) - 2498ccm, 194pk, 143kw - X 25 XE
    VECTRA B Estate (J96) | 11.1996-07.2003 1.6 i 16V (F35) - 1598ccm, 100pk, 74kw - X 16 XEL, Y 16 XE, Z 16 XE
    VECTRA B Estate (J96) | 11.1996-07.2003 1.8 i 16V (F35) - 1799ccm, 116pk, 85kw - X 18 XE
    VECTRA B Estate (J96) | 11.1996-07.2003 1.8 i 16V (F35) - 1796ccm, 115pk, 85kw - X 18 XE1, Z 18 XEL
    VECTRA B Estate (J96) | 11.1996-07.2003 1.8 i 16V (F35) - 1796ccm, 125pk, 92kw - Z 18 XE
    VECTRA B Estate (J96) | 11.1996-07.2003 2.0 i (F35) - 1998ccm, 112pk, 82kw - 20 NEJ
    VECTRA B Estate (J96) | 11.1996-07.2003 2.0 i 16V (F35) - 1998ccm, 116pk, 85kw - C 20 SEL
    VECTRA B Estate (J96) | 11.1996-07.2003 2.0 i 16V (F35) - 1998ccm, 136pk, 100kw - X 20 XEV, C 20 SEL
    VECTRA B Estate (J96) | 11.1996-07.2003 2.2 i 16V (F35) - 2198ccm, 139pk, 102kw - C 22 SEL
    VECTRA B Estate (J96) | 11.1996-07.2003 2.2 i 16V (F35) - 2198ccm, 147pk, 108kw - Z 22 SE
    VECTRA B Estate (J96) | 11.1996-07.2003 2.5 i V6 (F35) - 2498ccm, 170pk, 125kw - X 25 XE
    VECTRA B Estate (J96) | 11.1996-07.2003 2.6 i V6 (F35) - 2597ccm, 170pk, 125kw - Y 26 SE
    VECTRA B Estate (J96) | 11.1996-07.2003 i 500 2.5 (F35) - 2498ccm, 194pk, 143kw - X 25 XE
    VECTRA B Hatchback (J96) | 09.1995-07.2003 1.6 i (F68) - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 16 LZ2
    VECTRA B Hatchback (J96) | 09.1995-07.2003 1.6 i (F68) - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - X 16 SZR
    VECTRA B Hatchback (J96) | 09.1995-07.2003 1.6 i 16V (F68) - 1598ccm, 101pk, 74kw - X 16 XEL, Y 16 XE, Z 16 XE
    VECTRA B Hatchback (J96) | 09.1995-07.2003 1.8 i 16V (F68) - 1799ccm, 116pk, 85kw - X 18 XE
    VECTRA B Hatchback (J96) | 09.1995-07.2003 1.8 i 16V (F68) - 1796ccm, 116pk, 85kw - X 18 XE1, Z 18 XEL
    VECTRA B Hatchback (J96) | 09.1995-07.2003 1.8 i 16V (F68) - 1796ccm, 125pk, 92kw - Z 18 XE
    VECTRA B Hatchback (J96) | 09.1995-07.2003 2.0 i (F68) - 1998ccm, 112pk, 82kw - 20 NEJ
    VECTRA B Hatchback (J96) | 09.1995-07.2003 2.0 i 16V (F68) - 1998ccm, 116pk, 85kw - C 20 SEL
    VECTRA B Hatchback (J96) | 09.1995-07.2003 2.0 i 16V (F68) - 1998ccm, 136pk, 100kw - X 20 XEV, C 20 SEL
    VECTRA B Hatchback (J96) | 09.1995-07.2003 2.2 i 16V (F68) - 2198ccm, 147pk, 108kw - Z 22 SE
    VECTRA B Hatchback (J96) | 09.1995-07.2003 2.5 i V6 (F68) - 2498ccm, 170pk, 125kw - X 25 XE
    VECTRA B Hatchback (J96) | 09.1995-07.2003 2.6 i V6 (F68) - 2597ccm, 170pk, 125kw - Y 26 SE
    VECTRA C
    VECTRA C (Z02) | 04.2002-01.2009 1.6 (F69) - 1598ccm, 105pk, 77kw - Z 16 XEP
    VECTRA C (Z02) | 04.2002-01.2009 1.6 16V (F69) - 1598ccm, 100pk, 74kw - Z 16 XE
    VECTRA C (Z02) | 04.2002-01.2009 1.8 (F69) - 1796ccm, 110pk, 81kw - Z 18 XEL
    VECTRA C (Z02) | 04.2002-01.2009 1.8 (F69) - 1796ccm, 140pk, 103kw - Z 18 XER
    VECTRA C (Z02) | 04.2002-01.2009 1.8 16V - 1796ccm, 122pk, 90kw - Z 18 XE
    VECTRA C (Z02) | 04.2002-01.2009 2.0 16V Turbo (F69) - 1998ccm, 175pk, 129kw - Z 20 NET
    VECTRA C (Z02) | 04.2002-01.2009 2.2 16V (F69) - 2198ccm, 147pk, 108kw - Z 22 SE
    VECTRA C (Z02) | 04.2002-01.2009 2.2 DGi (F69) - 2198ccm, 155pk, 114kw - Z 22 YH
    VECTRA C (Z02) | 04.2002-01.2009 2.8 V6 Turbo (F69) - 2792ccm, 230pk, 169kw - Z 28 NEL
    VECTRA C (Z02) | 04.2002-01.2009 2.8 V6 Turbo (F69) - 2792ccm, 250pk, 184kw - Z 28 NET
    VECTRA C (Z02) | 04.2002-01.2009 2.8 V6 Turbo (F69) - 2792ccm, 255pk, 188kw - Z 28 NET
    VECTRA C (Z02) | 04.2002-01.2009 3.2 V6 (F69) - 3175ccm, 211pk, 155kw - Z 32 SE
    VECTRA C Estate (Z02) | 10.2003-01.2009 1.6 (F35) - 1598ccm, 105pk, 77kw - Z 16 XEP
    VECTRA C Estate (Z02) | 10.2003-01.2009 1.8 (F35) - 1796ccm, 122pk, 90kw - Z 18 XE
    VECTRA C Estate (Z02) | 10.2003-01.2009 1.8 (F35) - 1796ccm, 140pk, 103kw - Z 18 XER
    VECTRA C Estate (Z02) | 10.2003-01.2009 2.0 Turbo (F35) - 1998ccm, 175pk, 129kw - Z 20 NET
    VECTRA C Estate (Z02) | 10.2003-01.2009 2.2 direct (F35) - 2198ccm, 155pk, 114kw - Z 22 YH
    VECTRA C Estate (Z02) | 10.2003-01.2009 2.8 V6 Turbo (F35) - 2792ccm, 230pk, 169kw - Z 28 NEL
    VECTRA C Estate (Z02) | 10.2003-01.2009 2.8 V6 Turbo (F35) - 2792ccm, 250pk, 184kw - Z 28 NET
    VECTRA C Estate (Z02) | 10.2003-01.2009 2.8 V6 Turbo (F35) - 2792ccm, 255pk, 188kw - Z 28 NET
    VECTRA C Estate (Z02) | 10.2003-01.2009 2.8 V6 Turbo (F35) - 2792ccm, 280pk, 206kw - Z 28 NET
    VECTRA C Estate (Z02) | 10.2003-01.2009 3.2 V6 (F35) - 3175ccm, 211pk, 155kw - Z 32 SE
    VECTRA C GTS (Z02) | 08.2002-01.2009 1.6 (F68) - 1598ccm, 100pk, 74kw - Z 16 XE
    VECTRA C GTS (Z02) | 08.2002-01.2009 1.6 (F68) - 1598ccm, 105pk, 77kw - Z 16 XEP
    VECTRA C GTS (Z02) | 08.2002-01.2009 1.8 (F68) - 1796ccm, 140pk, 103kw - Z 18 XER
    VECTRA C GTS (Z02) | 08.2002-01.2009 1.8 16V (F68) - 1796ccm, 122pk, 90kw - Z 18 XE
    VECTRA C GTS (Z02) | 08.2002-01.2009 1.8 16V (F68) - 1796ccm, 110pk, 81kw - Z 18 XEL
    VECTRA C GTS (Z02) | 08.2002-01.2009 2.0 16V Turbo (F68) - 1998ccm, 175pk, 129kw - Z 20 NET
    VECTRA C GTS (Z02) | 08.2002-01.2009 2.2 16V (F68) - 2198ccm, 147pk, 108kw - Z 22 SE
    VECTRA C GTS (Z02) | 08.2002-01.2009 2.2 DGi (F68) - 2198ccm, 155pk, 114kw - Z 22 YH
    VECTRA C GTS (Z02) | 08.2002-01.2009 2.8 V6 Turbo (F68) - 2792ccm, 230pk, 169kw - Z 28 NEL
    VECTRA C GTS (Z02) | 08.2002-01.2009 2.8 V6 Turbo (F68) - 2792ccm, 250pk, 184kw - Z 28 NET
    VECTRA C GTS (Z02) | 08.2002-01.2009 2.8 V6 Turbo (F68) - 2792ccm, 255pk, 188kw - Z 28 NET
    VECTRA C GTS (Z02) | 08.2002-01.2009 2.8 V6 Turbo (F68) - 2792ccm, 280pk, 206kw - Z 28 NET
    VECTRA C GTS (Z02) | 08.2002-01.2009 3.2 V6 (F68) - 3175ccm, 211pk, 155kw - Z 32 SE
    ZAFIRA A
    ZAFIRA A MPV (T98) | 04.1999-06.2005 1.6 16V (F75) - 1598ccm, 101pk, 74kw - X 16 XEL, Z 16 XE
    ZAFIRA A MPV (T98) | 04.1999-06.2005 1.6 CNG (F75) - 1598ccm, 97pk, 71kw - Z 16 YNG
    ZAFIRA A MPV (T98) | 04.1999-06.2005 1.6 LPG (F75) - 1598ccm, 101pk, 74kw - X 16 XEL, Z 16 XE
    ZAFIRA A MPV (T98) | 04.1999-06.2005 1.8 16V (F75) - 1796ccm, 116pk, 85kw - X 18 XE1
    ZAFIRA A MPV (T98) | 04.1999-06.2005 1.8 16V (F75) - 1796ccm, 125pk, 92kw - Z 18 XE
    ZAFIRA A MPV (T98) | 04.1999-06.2005 2.0 OPC (F75) - 1998ccm, 192pk, 141kw - Z 20 LET
    ZAFIRA A MPV (T98) | 04.1999-06.2005 2.0 OPC (F75) - 1998ccm, 200pk, 147kw - Z 20 LET
    ZAFIRA A MPV (T98) | 04.1999-06.2005 2.2 16V (F75) - 2198ccm, 147pk, 108kw - Z 22 SE
    PROTON
    GEN 2
    GEN 2 (CM_) | 06.2004-12.2009 1.6 (CM6L) - 1597ccm, 126pk, 93kw - S4PH
    GEN 2 (CM_) | 06.2004-12.2009 1.6 LPG - 1597ccm, 112pk, 82kw - S4PH
    IMPIAN
    IMPIAN | 09.2001-12.2007 1.6 (CF1S) - 1584ccm, 102pk, 76kw - 4G18-P
    SATRIA NEO
    SATRIA NEO | 02.2007-09.2008 1.6 - 1597ccm, 110pk, 81kw - S4PH
    SATRIA NEO | 02.2007-09.2008 1.6 - 1597ccm, 113pk, 83kw - S4PH
    SAVVY
    SAVVY | 10.2005-12.2012 1.2 - 1149ccm, 75pk, 55kw - D4F 722
    VAUXHALL
    ASTRA Mk
    ASTRA Mk IV (G) Convertible (T98) | 03.2001-10.2005 1.6 16V - 1598ccm, 101pk, 74kw - Z 16 XE
    ASTRA Mk IV (G) Convertible (T98) | 03.2001-10.2005 1.6 16V - 1598ccm, 103pk, 76kw - Z 16 XEP
    ASTRA Mk IV (G) Convertible (T98) | 03.2001-10.2005 1.8 16V - 1796ccm, 125pk, 92kw - Z 18 XE
    ASTRA Mk IV (G) Convertible (T98) | 03.2001-10.2005 2.0 - 1998ccm, 200pk, 147kw - Z 20 LET
    ASTRA Mk IV (G) Convertible (T98) | 03.2001-10.2005 2.0 Turbo - 1998ccm, 192pk, 141kw - Z 20 LET
    ASTRA Mk IV (G) Convertible (T98) | 03.2001-10.2005 2.2 16V - 2198ccm, 147pk, 108kw - Z 22 SE
    ASTRA Mk IV (G) Coupe (T98) | 03.2000-08.2005 1.6 16V - 1598ccm, 103pk, 76kw - Z 16 XEP
    ASTRA Mk IV (G) Coupe (T98) | 03.2000-08.2005 1.8 16V - 1796ccm, 115pk, 85kw - X 18 XE1
    ASTRA Mk IV (G) Coupe (T98) | 03.2000-08.2005 1.8 16V - 1796ccm, 125pk, 92kw - Z 18 XE
    ASTRA Mk IV (G) Coupe (T98) | 03.2000-08.2005 1.8 16V Dualfuel - 1796ccm, 118pk, 87kw - Z 18 XE
    ASTRA Mk IV (G) Coupe (T98) | 03.2000-08.2005 1.8 16V Dualfuel - 1796ccm, 125pk, 92kw - Z 18 XE
    ASTRA Mk IV (G) Coupe (T98) | 03.2000-08.2005 2.0 16V Turbo - 1998ccm, 190pk, 140kw - Z 20 LET
    ASTRA Mk IV (G) Coupe (T98) | 03.2000-08.2005 2.2 16V - 2198ccm, 147pk, 108kw - Z 22 SE
    ASTRA Mk IV (G) Estate (T98) | 02.1998-05.2005 1.4 16V - 1389ccm, 90pk, 66kw - X 14 XE, Z 14 XE
    ASTRA Mk IV (G) Estate (T98) | 02.1998-05.2005 1.4 16V Dualfuel - 1389ccm, 90pk, 66kw - X 14 XE, Z 14 XE
    ASTRA Mk IV (G) Estate (T98) | 02.1998-05.2005 1.6 - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - X 16 SZR
    ASTRA Mk IV (G) Estate (T98) | 02.1998-05.2005 1.6 - 1598ccm, 84pk, 62kw - Z 16 SE
    ASTRA Mk IV (G) Estate (T98) | 02.1998-05.2005 1.6 - 1598ccm, 103pk, 76kw - Z 16 XEP
    ASTRA Mk IV (G) Estate (T98) | 02.1998-05.2005 1.6 16V - 1598ccm, 101pk, 74kw - X 16 XEL, Z 16 XE
    ASTRA Mk IV (G) Estate (T98) | 02.1998-05.2005 1.6 Dualfuel - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - X 16 SZR
    ASTRA Mk IV (G) Estate (T98) | 02.1998-05.2005 1.6 Dualfuel - 1598ccm, 101pk, 74kw - X 16 XEL, Z 16 XE
    ASTRA Mk IV (G) Estate (T98) | 02.1998-05.2005 1.6 Dualfuel - 1598ccm, 85pk, 63kw - Z 16 SE
    ASTRA Mk IV (G) Estate (T98) | 02.1998-05.2005 1.6 Dualfuel - 1598ccm, 86pk, 62kw - Z 16 SE
    ASTRA Mk IV (G) Estate (T98) | 02.1998-05.2005 1.8 16V - 1796ccm, 116pk, 85kw - X 18 XE1
    ASTRA Mk IV (G) Estate (T98) | 02.1998-05.2005 1.8 16V - 1796ccm, 125pk, 92kw - Z 18 XE
    ASTRA Mk IV (G) Estate (T98) | 02.1998-05.2005 1.8 16V Dualfuel - 1796ccm, 118pk, 87kw - Z 18 XE
    ASTRA Mk IV (G) Estate (T98) | 02.1998-05.2005 1.8 16V Dualfuel - 1796ccm, 125pk, 92kw - Z 18 XE
    ASTRA Mk IV (G) Estate (T98) | 02.1998-05.2005 2.2 16V - 2198ccm, 147pk, 108kw - Z 22 SE
    ASTRA Mk IV (G) Hatchback (T98) | 02.1998-05.2005 1.4 16V (F08, F48) - 1389ccm, 90pk, 66kw - X 14 XE, Z 14 XE
    ASTRA Mk IV (G) Hatchback (T98) | 02.1998-05.2005 1.4 16V Dualfuel (F08, F48) - 1389ccm, 90pk, 66kw - X 14 XE, Z 14 XE
    ASTRA Mk IV (G) Hatchback (T98) | 02.1998-05.2005 1.6 (F08, F48) - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - X 16 SZR
    ASTRA Mk IV (G) Hatchback (T98) | 02.1998-05.2005 1.6 (F08, F48) - 1598ccm, 84pk, 62kw - Z 16 SE
    ASTRA Mk IV (G) Hatchback (T98) | 02.1998-05.2005 1.6 (F08, F48) - 1598ccm, 103pk, 76kw - Z 16 XEP
    ASTRA Mk IV (G) Hatchback (T98) | 02.1998-05.2005 1.6 16V (F08, F48) - 1598ccm, 101pk, 74kw - X 16 XEL, Z 16 XE
    ASTRA Mk IV (G) Hatchback (T98) | 02.1998-05.2005 1.6 Dualfuel (F08) - 1598ccm, 86pk, 62kw - Z 16 SE
    ASTRA Mk IV (G) Hatchback (T98) | 02.1998-05.2005 1.6 Dualfuel (F08, F48) - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - X 16 SZR
    ASTRA Mk IV (G) Hatchback (T98) | 02.1998-05.2005 1.6 Dualfuel (F08, F48) - 1598ccm, 101pk, 74kw - X 16 XEL, Z 16 XE
    ASTRA Mk IV (G) Hatchback (T98) | 02.1998-05.2005 1.6 Dualfuel (F08, F48) - 1598ccm, 85pk, 63kw - Z 16 SE
    ASTRA Mk IV (G) Hatchback (T98) | 02.1998-05.2005 1.8 16V (F08, F48) - 1796ccm, 116pk, 85kw - X 18 XE1
    ASTRA Mk IV (G) Hatchback (T98) | 02.1998-05.2005 1.8 16V (F08, F48) - 1796ccm, 125pk, 92kw - Z 18 XE
    ASTRA Mk IV (G) Hatchback (T98) | 02.1998-05.2005 1.8 16V Dualfuel (F08, F48) - 1796ccm, 118pk, 87kw - Z 18 XE
    ASTRA Mk IV (G) Hatchback (T98) | 02.1998-05.2005 1.8 16V Dualfuel (F08, F48) - 1796ccm, 125pk, 92kw - Z 18 XE
    ASTRA Mk IV (G) Hatchback (T98) | 02.1998-05.2005 2.0 (F08) - 1998ccm, 199pk, 147kw - Z 20 LET
    ASTRA Mk IV (G) Hatchback (T98) | 02.1998-05.2005 2.0 16V (F08) - 1998ccm, 136pk, 100kw - X 20 XEV
    ASTRA Mk IV (G) Hatchback (T98) | 02.1998-05.2005 2.0 SRI Turbo (F08) - 1998ccm, 192pk, 141kw - Z 20 LET
    ASTRA Mk IV (G) Hatchback (T98) | 02.1998-05.2005 2.2 16V (F08, F48) - 2198ccm, 147pk, 108kw - Z 22 SE
    ASTRA Mk IV (G) Saloon (T98) | 02.1998-05.2005 1.4 16V - 1389ccm, 90pk, 66kw - X 14 XE, Z 14 XE
    ASTRA Mk IV (G) Saloon (T98) | 02.1998-05.2005 1.6 - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - X 16 SZR
    ASTRA Mk IV (G) Saloon (T98) | 02.1998-05.2005 1.6 - 1598ccm, 84pk, 62kw - Z 16 SE
    ASTRA Mk IV (G) Saloon (T98) | 02.1998-05.2005 1.6 16V - 1598ccm, 101pk, 74kw - X 16 XEL, Z 16 XE
    ASTRA Mk IV (G) Saloon (T98) | 02.1998-05.2005 1.6 Dualfuel - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw -
    ASTRA Mk IV (G) Saloon (T98) | 02.1998-05.2005 1.6 Dualfuel - 1598ccm, 101pk, 74kw - X 16 XEL, Z 16 XE
    ASTRA Mk IV (G) Saloon (T98) | 02.1998-05.2005 1.6 Dualfuel - 1598ccm, 85pk, 63kw - Z 16 SE
    ASTRA Mk IV (G) Saloon (T98) | 02.1998-05.2005 1.6 Dualfuel - 1598ccm, 86pk, 62kw - Z 16 SE
    ASTRA Mk IV (G) Saloon (T98) | 02.1998-05.2005 1.8 16V - 1796ccm, 116pk, 85kw - X 18 XE1
    ASTRA Mk IV (G) Saloon (T98) | 02.1998-05.2005 1.8 16V - 1796ccm, 125pk, 92kw - Z 18 XE
    ASTRA Mk IV (G) Saloon (T98) | 02.1998-05.2005 1.8 16V Dualfuel - 1796ccm, 118pk, 87kw - Z 18 XE
    ASTRA Mk IV (G) Saloon (T98) | 02.1998-05.2005 1.8 16V Dualfuel - 1796ccm, 125pk, 92kw - Z 18 XE
    ASTRA Mk IV (G) Saloon (T98) | 02.1998-05.2005 2.0 16V - 1998ccm, 136pk, 100kw - X 20 XEV
    ASTRAVAN Mk
    ASTRAVAN Mk IV (G) Estate Van (T98) | 02.1998-08.2006 1.4 16V - 1389ccm, 90pk, 66kw - Z 14 XE
    ASTRAVAN Mk IV (G) Estate Van (T98) | 02.1998-08.2006 1.6 Dualfuel - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - X 16 SZR
    ASTRAVAN Mk IV (G) Estate Van (T98) | 02.1998-08.2006 1.6 Dualfuel - 1598ccm, 84pk, 62kw - Z 16 SE
    ASTRAVAN Mk IV (G) Estate Van (T98) | 02.1998-08.2006 1.6 Dualfuel 16V - 1598ccm, 105pk, 77kw - Z 16 XEP
    ASTRAVAN Mk IV (G) Estate Van (T98) | 02.1998-08.2006 1.6 i - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - X 16 SZR
    ASTRAVAN Mk IV (G) Estate Van (T98) | 02.1998-08.2006 1.6 i - 1598ccm, 84pk, 62kw - Z 16 SE
    ASTRAVAN Mk V (H) Estate Van (A04) | 03.2005-12.2013 1.6 - 1598ccm, 103pk, 76kw - Z 16 XEP, Z 16 XE1
    COMBO Mk
    COMBO Mk I (B) (S93) | 07.1994-10.2001 1.4 - 1389ccm, 60pk, 44kw - C 14 NZ, X 14 SZ
    COMBO Mk I (B) (S93) | 07.1994-10.2001 1.4 16V - 1389ccm, 90pk, 66kw - X 14 XE
    COMBO Mk II (C) Box Body/MPV (F25) | 09.2001-02.2012 1.4 16V - 1389ccm, 90pk, 66kw - Z 14 XE
    COMBO Mk II (C) Box Body/MPV (F25) | 09.2001-02.2012 1.4 i 16V - 1364ccm, 90pk, 66kw - Z 14 XEP
    COMBO Mk II (C) Box Body/MPV (F25) | 09.2001-02.2012 1.6 - 1598ccm, 84pk, 62kw - Z 16 SE
    COMBO Mk II (C) Box Body/MPV (F25) | 09.2001-02.2012 1.6 - 1598ccm, 87pk, 64kw - Z 16 SE
    COMBO Mk II (C) Box Body/MPV (F25) | 09.2001-02.2012 1.6 CNG 16V - 1598ccm, 97pk, 71kw - Z 16 YNG
    COMBO Mk II (C) Box Body/MPV (F25) | 09.2001-02.2012 1.6 CNG 16V - 1598ccm, 94pk, 69kw - Z 16 YNG, Y 16 YNG
    COMBO TOUR
    COMBO TOUR Mk II (C) (F25) | 09.2001-02.2012 1.4 - 1364ccm, 90pk, 66kw - Z 14 XEP
    COMBO TOUR Mk II (C) (F25) | 09.2001-02.2012 1.6 - 1598ccm, 87pk, 64kw - Z 16 SE
    COMBO TOUR Mk II (C) (F25) | 09.2001-02.2012 1.6 CNG - 1598ccm, 94pk, 69kw - Z 16 YNG
    COMBO TOUR Mk II (C) (F25) | 09.2001-02.2012 1.6 CNG - 1598ccm, 97pk, 71kw - Z 16 YNG
    CORSA Mk
    CORSA Mk I (B) (S93) | 12.1992-09.2000 1.0 i 12V - 973ccm, 54pk, 40kw - X 10 XE
    CORSA Mk I (B) (S93) | 12.1992-09.2000 1.2 i - 1195ccm, 45pk, 33kw - C 12 NZ, X 12 SZ
    CORSA Mk I (B) (S93) | 12.1992-09.2000 1.2 i 16V - 1199ccm, 65pk, 48kw - X 12 XE
    CORSA Mk I (B) (S93) | 12.1992-09.2000 1.4 i - 1389ccm, 60pk, 44kw - C 14 NZ, X 14 SZ
    CORSA Mk I (B) (S93) | 12.1992-09.2000 1.4 i 16V - 1389ccm, 90pk, 66kw - X 14 XE
    CORSA Mk I (B) (S93) | 12.1992-09.2000 1.4 i S - 1389ccm, 82pk, 60kw - C 14 SE
    CORSA Mk I (B) (S93) | 12.1992-09.2000 1.6 GSI 16V - 1598ccm, 109pk, 80kw - C 16 XE
    CORSA Mk I (B) (S93) | 12.1992-09.2000 1.6 i 16V - 1598ccm, 106pk, 78kw - X 16 XE
    CORSA Mk II (C) (X01) | 08.2000-04.2007 1.0 12V (F08, F68) - 973ccm, 58pk, 43kw - Z 10 XE
    CORSA Mk II (C) (X01) | 08.2000-04.2007 1.0 12V (F08, F68) - 998ccm, 60pk, 44kw - Z 10 XEP
    CORSA Mk II (C) (X01) | 08.2000-04.2007 1.2 16V (F08, F68) - 1199ccm, 75pk, 55kw - Z 12 XE
    CORSA Mk II (C) (X01) | 08.2000-04.2007 1.2 16V Dualfuel (F08) - 1199ccm, 75pk, 55kw - Z 12 XE
    CORSA Mk II (C) (X01) | 08.2000-04.2007 1.2 Twinport (F08, F68) - 1229ccm, 80pk, 59kw - Z 12 XEP
    CORSA Mk II (C) (X01) | 08.2000-04.2007 1.4 16V (F08, F68) - 1389ccm, 90pk, 66kw - Z 14 XE
    CORSA Mk II (C) (X01) | 08.2000-04.2007 1.4 Twinport (F08, F68) - 1364ccm, 90pk, 66kw - Z 14 XEP
    CORSA Mk II (C) (X01) | 08.2000-04.2007 1.8 16V (F08, F68) - 1796ccm, 125pk, 92kw - Z 18 XE
    CORSAVAN Mk
    CORSAVAN Mk I (B) Hatchback Van (S93) | 01.1994-09.2000 1.4 i - 1389ccm, 60pk, 44kw - C 14 NZ, X 14 SZ
    CORSAVAN Mk II (C) Hatchback Van (X01) | 09.2000-11.2006 1.2 16V (F08) - 1199ccm, 75pk, 55kw - Z 12 XE
    CORSAVAN Mk II (C) Hatchback Van (X01) | 09.2000-11.2006 1.2 16V (F08) - 1229ccm, 80pk, 59kw - Z 12 XEP
    CORSAVAN Mk II (C) Hatchback Van (X01) | 09.2000-11.2006 1.2 16V Dualfuel (F08) - 1199ccm, 75pk, 55kw - Z 12 XE
    CORSAVAN Mk II (C) Hatchback Van (X01) | 09.2000-11.2006 1.2 16V Dualfuel (F08) - 1229ccm, 80pk, 59kw - Z 12 XEP
    CORSAVAN Mk II (C) Hatchback Van (X01) | 09.2000-11.2006 1.4 (F08) - 1364ccm, 89pk, 66kw - Z 14 XEP
    CORSAVAN Mk III (D) Hatchback Van (S07) | 07.2006-??? 1.2 - 1229ccm, 80pk, 59kw - Z 12 XEP
    OMEGA
    OMEGA (B) Estate (V94) | 02.1994-06.2003 2.0 - 1998ccm, 116pk, 85kw - X 20 SE
    OMEGA (B) Estate (V94) | 02.1994-06.2003 2.0 16V - 1998ccm, 136pk, 100kw - X 20 XEV
    OMEGA (B) Estate (V94) | 02.1994-06.2003 2.0 Dualfuel - 1998ccm, 136pk, 100kw - X 20 XEV
    OMEGA (B) Estate (V94) | 02.1994-06.2003 2.2 16V - 2198ccm, 144pk, 106kw - Y 22 XE, Z 22 XE
    OMEGA (B) Estate (V94) | 02.1994-06.2003 2.5 V6 - 2498ccm, 170pk, 125kw - X 25 XE
    OMEGA (B) Estate (V94) | 02.1994-06.2003 2.6 V6 - 2597ccm, 180pk, 132kw - Y 26 SE
    OMEGA (B) Estate (V94) | 02.1994-06.2003 3.0 V6 - 2962ccm, 211pk, 155kw - X 30 XE
    OMEGA (B) Estate (V94) | 02.1994-06.2003 3.2 V6 - 3175ccm, 218pk, 160kw - Y 32 SE
    OMEGA (B) Saloon (V94) | 01.1994-07.2003 2.0 - 1998ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 20 SE, X 20 SE
    OMEGA (B) Saloon (V94) | 01.1994-07.2003 2.0 - 1998ccm, 116pk, 85kw - 20 SE, X 20 SE
    OMEGA (B) Saloon (V94) | 01.1994-07.2003 2.0 16V - 1998ccm, 136pk, 100kw - X 20 XEV
    OMEGA (B) Saloon (V94) | 01.1994-07.2003 2.0 Dualfuel - 1998ccm, 136pk, 100kw - X 20 XEV
    OMEGA (B) Saloon (V94) | 01.1994-07.2003 2.2 16V - 2198ccm, 144pk, 106kw - Y 22 XE, Z 22 XE
    OMEGA (B) Saloon (V94) | 01.1994-07.2003 2.5 V6 - 2498ccm, 170pk, 125kw - X 25 XE
    OMEGA (B) Saloon (V94) | 01.1994-07.2003 2.6 V6 - 2597ccm, 180pk, 132kw - Y 26 SE
    OMEGA (B) Saloon (V94) | 01.1994-07.2003 3.0 V6 - 2962ccm, 211pk, 155kw - X 30 XE
    OMEGA (B) Saloon (V94) | 01.1994-07.2003 3.2 V6 - 3175ccm, 218pk, 160kw - Y 32 SE
    SIGNUM
    SIGNUM (Z03) | 03.2003-10.2008 1.8 - 1796ccm, 122pk, 90kw - Z 18 XE
    SIGNUM (Z03) | 03.2003-10.2008 1.8 - 1796ccm, 140pk, 103kw - Z 18 XER
    SIGNUM (Z03) | 03.2003-10.2008 2.0 i Turbo - 1998ccm, 175pk, 129kw - Z 20 NET
    SIGNUM (Z03) | 03.2003-10.2008 2.2 i - 2198ccm, 155pk, 114kw - Z 22 YH
    SIGNUM (Z03) | 03.2003-10.2008 2.8 V6 Turbo - 2792ccm, 230pk, 169kw - Z 28 NEL
    SIGNUM (Z03) | 03.2003-10.2008 2.8 V6 Turbo - 2792ccm, 250pk, 184kw - Z 28 NET
    SIGNUM (Z03) | 03.2003-10.2008 3.2 V6 - 3175ccm, 211pk, 155kw - Z 32 SE
    TIGRA Mk
    TIGRA Mk I (S93) | 07.1994-12.2000 1.4 16V - 1389ccm, 90pk, 66kw - X 14 XE
    TIGRA Mk I (S93) | 07.1994-12.2000 1.6 16V - 1598ccm, 106pk, 78kw - X 16 XE
    TIGRA TwinTop
    TIGRA TwinTop (X04) | 06.2004-08.2009 1.4 - 1364ccm, 90pk, 66kw - Z 14 XEP
    TIGRA TwinTop (X04) | 06.2004-08.2009 1.8 - 1796ccm, 125pk, 92kw - Z 18 XE
    VECTRA
    VECTRA (B) Estate (J96) | 08.1995-03.2002 1.8 i 16V (F35) - 1799ccm, 116pk, 85kw - X 18 XE
    VECTRA (B) Estate (J96) | 08.1995-03.2002 1.8 i 16V (F35) - 1796ccm, 115pk, 85kw - X 18 XE1
    VECTRA (B) Estate (J96) | 08.1995-03.2002 1.8 i 16V (F35) - 1796ccm, 125pk, 92kw - Z 18 XE
    VECTRA (B) Estate (J96) | 08.1995-03.2002 2.0 Dualfuel (F35) - 1998ccm, 136pk, 100kw - X 20 XEV
    VECTRA (B) Estate (J96) | 08.1995-03.2002 2.0 i 16V (F35) - 1998ccm, 136pk, 100kw - X 20 XEV
    VECTRA (B) Estate (J96) | 08.1995-03.2002 2.2 i 16V (F35) - 2198ccm, 147pk, 108kw - Z 22 SE
    VECTRA (B) Estate (J96) | 08.1995-03.2002 2.5 i GSi (F35) - 2498ccm, 194pk, 143kw - X 25 XE
    VECTRA (B) Estate (J96) | 08.1995-03.2002 2.5 i V6 (F35) - 2498ccm, 170pk, 125kw - X 25 XE
    VECTRA (B) Estate (J96) | 08.1995-03.2002 2.6 i V6 (F35) - 2597ccm, 170pk, 125kw - Y 26 SE
    VECTRA (B) Hatchback (J96) | 08.1995-07.2003 1.6 i (F68) - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - X 16 SZR
    VECTRA (B) Hatchback (J96) | 08.1995-07.2003 1.6 i 16V (F68) - 1598ccm, 101pk, 74kw - X 16 XEL, Y 16 XE, Z 16 XE
    VECTRA (B) Hatchback (J96) | 08.1995-07.2003 1.8 Dualfuel (F68) - 1796ccm, 125pk, 92kw - Z 18 XE
    VECTRA (B) Hatchback (J96) | 08.1995-07.2003 1.8 i 16V (F68) - 1799ccm, 116pk, 85kw - X 18 XE
    VECTRA (B) Hatchback (J96) | 08.1995-07.2003 1.8 i 16V (F68) - 1796ccm, 116pk, 85kw - X 18 XE1
    VECTRA (B) Hatchback (J96) | 08.1995-07.2003 1.8 i 16V (F68) - 1796ccm, 125pk, 92kw - Z 18 XE
    VECTRA (B) Hatchback (J96) | 08.1995-07.2003 2.0 Dualfuel (F68) - 1998ccm, 136pk, 100kw - X 20 XEV
    VECTRA (B) Hatchback (J96) | 08.1995-07.2003 2.0 i 16V (F68) - 1998ccm, 136pk, 100kw - X 20 XEV
    VECTRA (B) Hatchback (J96) | 08.1995-07.2003 2.2 i 16V (F68) - 2198ccm, 147pk, 108kw - Z 22 SE
    VECTRA (B) Hatchback (J96) | 08.1995-07.2003 2.5 i GSi (F68) - 2498ccm, 194pk, 143kw - X 25 XE
    VECTRA (B) Hatchback (J96) | 08.1995-07.2003 2.5 i V6 (F68) - 2498ccm, 170pk, 125kw - X 25 XE
    VECTRA (B) Hatchback (J96) | 08.1995-07.2003 2.6 i V6 (F68) - 2597ccm, 170pk, 125kw - Y 26 SE
    VECTRA (B) Saloon (J96) | 08.1995-03.2002 1.6 i (F19) - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - X 16 SZR
    VECTRA (B) Saloon (J96) | 08.1995-03.2002 1.6 i 16V (F19) - 1598ccm, 100pk, 74kw - X 16 XEL, Y 16 XE, Z 16 XE
    VECTRA (B) Saloon (J96) | 08.1995-03.2002 1.8 i 16V (F19) - 1799ccm, 116pk, 85kw - X 18 XE
    VECTRA (B) Saloon (J96) | 08.1995-03.2002 1.8 i 16V (F19) - 1796ccm, 115pk, 85kw - X 18 XE1
    VECTRA (B) Saloon (J96) | 08.1995-03.2002 1.8 i 16V (F19) - 1796ccm, 125pk, 92kw - Z 18 XE
    VECTRA (B) Saloon (J96) | 08.1995-03.2002 2.0 Dualfuel (F19) - 1998ccm, 136pk, 100kw - X 20 XEV
    VECTRA (B) Saloon (J96) | 08.1995-03.2002 2.0 i 16V (F19) - 1998ccm, 136pk, 100kw - X 20 XEV
    VECTRA (B) Saloon (J96) | 08.1995-03.2002 2.2 i 16V (F19) - 2198ccm, 147pk, 108kw - Z 22 SE
    VECTRA (B) Saloon (J96) | 08.1995-03.2002 2.5 i GSi (F19) - 2498ccm, 194pk, 143kw - X 25 XE
    VECTRA (B) Saloon (J96) | 08.1995-03.2002 2.5 i V6 (F19) - 2498ccm, 170pk, 125kw - X 25 XE
    VECTRA (B) Saloon (J96) | 08.1995-03.2002 2.6 i V6 (F19) - 2597ccm, 170pk, 125kw - Y 26 SE
    VECTRA Mk
    VECTRA Mk II (C) (Z02) | 01.2000-10.2008 1.8 - 1796ccm, 140pk, 103kw - Z 18 XER
    VECTRA Mk II (C) (Z02) | 01.2000-10.2008 1.8 16V - 1796ccm, 122pk, 90kw - Z 18 XE
    VECTRA Mk II (C) (Z02) | 01.2000-10.2008 1.8 16V Dualfuel - 1796ccm, 122pk, 90kw - Z 18 XE
    VECTRA Mk II (C) (Z02) | 01.2000-10.2008 2.0 16V Turbo - 1998ccm, 175pk, 129kw - Z 20 NET
    VECTRA Mk II (C) (Z02) | 01.2000-10.2008 2.2 16V - 2198ccm, 147pk, 108kw - Z 22 SE
    VECTRA Mk II (C) (Z02) | 01.2000-10.2008 2.2 direct - 2198ccm, 155pk, 114kw - Z 22 YH
    VECTRA Mk II (C) (Z02) | 01.2000-10.2008 3.2 V6 - 3175ccm, 211pk, 155kw - Z 32 SE
    VECTRA Mk II (C) Estate (Z02) | 10.2003-05.2009 1.8 - 1796ccm, 140pk, 103kw - Z 18 XER
    VECTRA Mk II (C) Estate (Z02) | 10.2003-05.2009 1.8 16V - 1796ccm, 122pk, 90kw - Z 18 XE
    VECTRA Mk II (C) Estate (Z02) | 10.2003-05.2009 2.0 16V Turbo - 1998ccm, 175pk, 129kw - Z 20 NET
    VECTRA Mk II (C) Estate (Z02) | 10.2003-05.2009 2.2 direct - 2198ccm, 155pk, 114kw - Z 22 YH
    VECTRA Mk II (C) Estate (Z02) | 10.2003-05.2009 2.8 V6 Turbo - 2792ccm, 230pk, 169kw - Z 28 NEL
    VECTRA Mk II (C) Estate (Z02) | 10.2003-05.2009 2.8 V6 Turbo - 2792ccm, 255pk, 188kw - Z 28 NET
    VECTRA Mk II (C) Estate (Z02) | 10.2003-05.2009 2.8 V6 Turbo - 2792ccm, 280pk, 206kw - Z 28 NET
    VECTRA Mk II (C) Estate (Z02) | 10.2003-05.2009 3.2 V6 - 3175ccm, 211pk, 155kw - Z 32 SE
    VECTRA Mk II (C) GTS (Z02) | 08.2002-05.2009 1.8 - 1796ccm, 140pk, 103kw - Z 18 XER
    VECTRA Mk II (C) GTS (Z02) | 08.2002-05.2009 1.8 16V - 1796ccm, 122pk, 90kw - Z 18 XE
    VECTRA Mk II (C) GTS (Z02) | 08.2002-05.2009 1.8 16V Dualfuel - 1796ccm, 122pk, 90kw - Z 18 XE
    VECTRA Mk II (C) GTS (Z02) | 08.2002-05.2009 2.0 16V Turbo - 1998ccm, 175pk, 129kw - Z 20 NET
    VECTRA Mk II (C) GTS (Z02) | 08.2002-05.2009 2.2 16V - 2198ccm, 147pk, 108kw - Z 22 SE
    VECTRA Mk II (C) GTS (Z02) | 08.2002-05.2009 2.2 direct - 2198ccm, 155pk, 114kw - Z 22 YH
    VECTRA Mk II (C) GTS (Z02) | 08.2002-05.2009 2.8 V6 Turbo - 2792ccm, 230pk, 169kw - Z 28 NEL
    VECTRA Mk II (C) GTS (Z02) | 08.2002-05.2009 2.8 V6 Turbo - 2792ccm, 250pk, 184kw - Z 28 NET
    VECTRA Mk II (C) GTS (Z02) | 08.2002-05.2009 2.8 V6 Turbo - 2792ccm, 255pk, 188kw - Z 28 NET
    VECTRA Mk II (C) GTS (Z02) | 08.2002-05.2009 2.8 V6 Turbo - 2792ccm, 280pk, 206kw - Z 28 NET
    VECTRA Mk II (C) GTS (Z02) | 08.2002-05.2009 3.2 V6 - 3175ccm, 211pk, 155kw - Z 32 SE
    ZAFIRA A
    ZAFIRA A (T98) | 11.1998-08.2005 1.6 16V - 1598ccm, 101pk, 74kw - X 16 XEL, Z 16 XE
    ZAFIRA A (T98) | 11.1998-08.2005 1.6 CNG - 1598ccm, 97pk, 71kw - Z 16 YNG
    ZAFIRA A (T98) | 11.1998-08.2005 1.6 Dualfuel - 1598ccm, 101pk, 74kw - X 16 XEL
    ZAFIRA A (T98) | 11.1998-08.2005 1.8 16V - 1796ccm, 116pk, 85kw - X 18 XE1
    ZAFIRA A (T98) | 11.1998-08.2005 1.8 16V - 1796ccm, 125pk, 92kw - Z 18 XE
    ZAFIRA A (T98) | 11.1998-08.2005 1.8 Dualfuel - 1796ccm, 125pk, 92kw - Z 18 XE
    ZAFIRA A (T98) | 11.1998-08.2005 2.0 - 1998ccm, 199pk, 147kw - Z 20 LET
    ZAFIRA A (T98) | 11.1998-08.2005 2.0 GSI Turbo - 1998ccm, 192pk, 141kw - Z 20 LET
    ZAFIRA A (T98) | 11.1998-08.2005 2.2 16V - 2198ccm, 147pk, 108kw - Z 22 SE
  • Original part numbers

    96444649 CHEVROLET
    96335719 CHEVROLET
    96444649 DAEWOO
    96335719 DAEWOO
    PW823186 PROTON
    25161333 VAUXHALL
    25121074 DAEWOO
    25121074 VAUXHALL
    8 18 518 OPEL
    8 18 508 OPEL
    96507803 CHEVROLET
    08 18 514 OPEL
    25121074 CHEVROLET
    25164444 VAUXHALL
    08 18 508 OPEL
    PW821376 PROTON
    PW823453 PROTON
    08 18 518 OPEL
    025164443 VAUXHALL
    96 335 719 SAAB
    96503420 DAEWOO
    025121074 VAUXHALL
    8 18 514 OPEL
    PW823181 PROTON
    25164443 VAUXHALL
    96503420 CHEVROLET
    PW823453 MITSUBISHI
    96507803 DAEWOO
    025161333 VAUXHALL
    025164444 VAUXHALL
    10218813 MG
    50016740 ROEWE (SAIC)
    50016740 MG
  • Manufacturer

    FEBI

    FeBi is one of our largest manufacturers in brake discs, brake pads, bearing arms and chassis products.

    FeBi offers everything for the professional repair of cars, trailers, trailers and vans from all current brands and models. FeBi uses her years of experience, state-of-the-art production technologies, and invests continuously in expanding its own production.

    FeBi distinguishes itself on the following issues from other manufacturers:

    - Very wide range of> 30,000 products
    - 95% is in stock at Febi and is therefore delivered quickly
    - FeBi produces itself and guarantees a high German quality
    - Great offer for very recent car models

    At the moment we have FeBi products in the following product groups:

    - Brake block set
    - Brake pads
    - Gas pressure springs
    - The dragonmen
    - springs
    - Distribution sets
    - Filters
    - Bobines
    - Cooling parts (Cooling water flanges, hoses)
    - spark plugs
    - Steering bullets and steering rods
    - Support arm rubbers
    - Wheel bearings
    - Sensors
    - Electrical parts

    FeBi also supplies her own Pro kit today. The Febi Pro Kit is a complete repair kit and contains all materials to fully replace a repair. Handy, because you do not have to find all the products themselves and always fit them.

  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    23-10-2026

  • Reviews 3

    • 5 By: Robin leenheer on 25-05-2023

      Just like the rest top notch

    • 5 By: van den Belt on 07-12-2022

      Fast shipping. Good price quality ratio.

    • 5 By: Anonymous on 07-10-2014

      Very good stuff. Easy to apply with a wash mitt. Gives a nice shine and wax layer that appears to be water-repellent.

Secure payment