Back to category
Purflux

Fuel filter EP58 Purflux

5 5/5 (1 review)

Product number: 0418758

Manufacturer number: EP58

EAN: 3286061747246

€ 4,04

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
Immediately available
Delivery 22-10-2026
Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Any part, any car
  • checkmark Shipment within 2 days
  • checkmark Expert support

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: 056 771 9932

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

or .

  • Specifications


    Outer diameter [mm]44
    Filter typeIn-Line Filter
    Warranty2 years
    Height [mm]124
    Diameter 3 [mm]8
    Diameter 4 [mm]6

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    1A FIRST AUTOMOTIVE P10007
    1A FIRST AUTOMOTIVE P10011
    7 SEVEN PARTS SV05FB58
    A.S.P. QualityTested FC-301JM
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-42-061-1059
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-41-020-1008
    ALCO FILTER FF-010
    ALPHA FILTER ALPHA401
    AMC Filter DF-7756
    € 6,51
    AMC Filter HF-854
    € 1,64
    AMC Filter HF-854
    € 1,64
    AMC Filter NF-259
    € 2,05
    AMC Filter MF-554
    € 1,74
    AMC Filter IF-3351
    ANDEL ANF0109
    AP XENERGY X1510104
    ASAM 01142
    ASAM 01089
    ASHIKA 30-03-301
    ASHIKA FC-301JM
    ASHIKA 30-00-000
    ASHIKA 30-04-404
    ASHIKA 30-06-605
    AUTO FRANCE PARTS 52-0010C
    AVS AUTOPARTS E001
    AVS AUTOPARTS E002
    BLUE PRINT ADH22303
    € 2,16
    BORG & BECK BFF8015
    BORG & BECK BFF8157
    BORG & BECK BFF8156
    BORG & BECK BFF8014
    BORG & BECK BFF8150
    BOSCH 0 450 904 058
    € 2,28
    BOSCH F 026 403 005
    € 4,29
    BOSCH F 026 403 169
    € 4,62
    BREMSI FE2446
    BREMSI FE0035
    BÖLK BOL-FE001Z
    CHAMPION CFF100101
    COMLINE EFF012
    CONTINENTAL 28.0002-3041.2
    CoopersFiaam FT4648
    DACO DFF0306
    DENCKERMANN A130002
    DIAMAX DF3136
    DIAMAX DF3001
    DIAMAX DF3065
    EUROREPAR E145057
    FEBI BILSTEIN 21596
    € 1,64
    FEBI BILSTEIN 179507
    FEBI BILSTEIN 08698
    € 1,47
    FI.BA FB-1
    FIL FILTER ZP 8004 FP
    FIL FILTER ZP 8014 FP
    FILTRON PS 822
    FILTRON PS 842
    FILTRON PS 881
    € 2,53
    FINER 15C-09829
    FINER 15C-09829-10x
    FLEETGUARD FF5006
    FRAM G12-1
    HART 328 820
    HART 947 200
    HELLA 8ZF 366 111-881
    HELLA 8ZF 366 112-091
    HELLA 8ZF 366 111-421
    HENGST FILTER H100WK
    HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J1333001
    HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J1336005
    HIFI FILTER RT 1
    HOFFER 4514
    JAPANPARTS FC-301S
    JAPANPARTS FC-301JM
    JAPANPARTS FC-000S
    JAPANPARTS FC-605S
    JAPANPARTS FC-404S
    JAPKO 30301
    JAPKO 30000
    JAPKO 30605
    JAPKO FC-301JM
    JAPKO 30404
    JPN 30F9110-JPN
    KAISHIN FC313
    KAVO PARTS MF-554
    KAVO PARTS HF-854
    KAVO PARTS NF-259
    KAVO PARTS DF-7756
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    KAVO PARTS IF-3351
    KNECHT KL 1022
    KNECHT KL 63 OF
    KNECHT KL 11 OF
    KOLBENSCHMIDT 50013074
    LUCAS LFPF001
    LYNXauto LF-1801
    MAGNETI MARELLI 152071760838
    MAHLE ORIGINAL KL 1022
    MAHLE ORIGINAL KL 63 OF
    MAHLE ORIGINAL KL 11
    MAHLE ORIGINAL KL 63
    MAHLE ORIGINAL KL 11 OF
    € 4,69
    MALÒ 1520078
    MALÒ 1520207
    MANN-FILTER WK 31/2 (100)
    MANN-FILTER WK 31/2 (10)
    MANN-FILTER WK 31/2
    € 1,88
    MANN-FILTER WK 42/2
    € 6,66
    MANN-FILTER WK 42/1
    € 4,98
    MAPCO 62223
    MAPCO 62222
    MASTER-SPORT 42/2-KF-PCS-MS
    MAXGEAR 26-2296
    MAXGEAR 26-2294
    MEAT & DORIA 4514
    MECAFILTER ELE1990
    MECAFILTER ELE1990B12
    METAL LEVE KL 63
    MFILTER BF 01
    MILLARD FILTERS MF-1408
    MISFAT E001
    MOTAQUIP VFF134
    MOTRIO 8671002074
    MULLER FILTER FB11
    MULLER FILTER FB007
    NAPA NFF2164
    NAPA NFF2015
    NAPA NFF2016
    NIPPARTS J1336005
    NIPPARTS J1333001
    NIPPARTS J1334004
    NPS M133I01
    OPEN PARTS EFF5034.20
    OPTIMAL OP-FFF30097
    OPTIMAL OP-FFF30099
    PURFLUX EP58
    € 4,04
    PURFLUX EP58 (this product)
    QUINTON HAZELL QFF0285
    QUINTON HAZELL QFF0153
    QUINTON HAZELL QFF0179
    RIDEX 9F0014
    RIDEX 9F0014P
    SCT Germany ST 337
    SOFIMA S 7000 B
    STARK SKFF-0870013
    TECNECO FILTERS BN501
    TECNOCAR B7
    UFI 31.001.00
    VAICO V20-0630
    VALEO 587013
    VALEO 587005
    VALEO 587004
    VALEO 587000
    VOLLER FILTERS VOL-62872
    VOLLER FILTERS VOL-62873
    WILMINK GROUP WG1724281
    WILMINK GROUP WG1792715
    WILMINK GROUP WG1147910
    WILMINK GROUP WG1792720
    WILMINK GROUP WG2279968
    WILMINK GROUP WG2284793
    WILMINK GROUP WG1368570
    WILMINK GROUP WG2259915
    WILMINK GROUP WG2284810
    WILMINK GROUP WG1792728
    WILMINK GROUP WG2325962
    WILMINK GROUP WG2325947
    WILMINK GROUP WG1214882
    WILMINK GROUP WG1215083
    WILMINK GROUP WG1214870
    WIX FILTERS WF8127
    WIX FILTERS WF8130
    WIX FILTERS 33011
    WIX FILTERS 33003E
    WIX FILTERS 33012
    WIX FILTERS WF8140
  • Applicability

    Universally applicable

  • Original part numbers

    3198615 AMERICANMOTORS(FORD)
    3212882 AMERICANMOTORS(FORD)
    7700724743 AMERICANMOTORS(FORD)
    24165 ASTON MARTIN
    5224165 ASTON MARTIN
    13321277481 BMW
    13321278272 BMW
    13321461265 BMW
    D53499 CASE IH
    2084528 CHRYSLER
    2525254 CHRYSLER
    2846061 CHRYSLER
    2303087603 DAIHATSU
    2330087603 DAIHATSU
    119003206100 FIAT
    4323062 FIAT
    4352637 FIAT
    60735555 FIAT
    60745338 FIAT
    71736104 FIAT
    82323784 FIAT
    82425649 FIAT
    82428006 FIAT
    91386006 FIAT
    93814412 FIAT
    5008881 FORD
    5015543 FORD
    A810X9155DA FORD
    B7S9155A FORD
    C2DE9155A FORD
    C2DZ9155A FORD
    C2RZ9155B FORD
    CC1DZ9155 FORD
    CIDZ9155A FORD
    CIDZ9155B FORD
    D129155A FORD
    D12E9155A FORD
    D12F9155AA FORD
    D3FZ9155A FORD
    13200093 GENERAL MOTORS
    1945199 GENERAL MOTORS
    1947586 GENERAL MOTORS
    2084258 GENERAL MOTORS
    2084467 GENERAL MOTORS
    2846061 GENERAL MOTORS
    5132000660 GENERAL MOTORS
    5132000661 GENERAL MOTORS
    5132000930 GENERAL MOTORS
    5132400930 GENERAL MOTORS
    5650170 GENERAL MOTORS
    5650656 GENERAL MOTORS
    5650743 GENERAL MOTORS
    5650780 GENERAL MOTORS
    5651090 GENERAL MOTORS
    5651682 GENERAL MOTORS
    5651687 GENERAL MOTORS
    5651783 GENERAL MOTORS
    818502 GENERAL MOTORS
    818533 GENERAL MOTORS
    854582 GENERAL MOTORS
    854583 GENERAL MOTORS
    85482 GENERAL MOTORS
    9132002500 GENERAL MOTORS
    9132402500 GENERAL MOTORS
    94020398 GENERAL MOTORS
    9940258700 GENERAL MOTORS
    VFF4 GENERAL MOTORS
    16900671003 HONDA
    16900671004 HONDA
    16900671013 HONDA
    16900671014 HONDA
    16900671023 HONDA
    16900671034 HONDA
    16900SA0003 HONDA
    16900SA0004 HONDA
    16900SA0013 HONDA
    16900SA0014 HONDA
    16900SA0024 HONDA
    16900SA0033 HONDA
    16900SA0044 HONDA
    16900SAO003 HONDA
    16900SAO004 HONDA
    16900SAO013 HONDA
    16900SAO014 HONDA
    16900SAO033 HONDA
    6993206003 JOHN DEERE
    AE29052 JOHN DEERE
    1335143010 KUBOTA
    210451117010 LADA
    210501117012 LADA
    210801117010 LADA
    81125030045 MAN
    81125030056 MAN
    81125030057 MAN
    81125030058 MAN
    522066 MASSEY FERGUSON
    522066M1 MASSEY FERGUSON
    800848 MASSEY FERGUSON
    800848M91 MASSEY FERGUSON
    022213470A MAZDA
    022213470B MAZDA
    022213478 MAZDA
    0014773801 MERCEDES-BENZ
    0014773901 MERCEDES-BENZ
    7002080492 MERCEDES-BENZ
    7121081072 MERCEDES-BENZ
    71212081070 MERCEDES-BENZ
    7122081070 MERCEDES-BENZ
    MA166060 MITSUBISHI
    MT166060 MITSUBISHI
    522066 NISSAN
    800848 NISSAN
    156703 PEUGEOT
    156707 PEUGEOT
    156718 PEUGEOT
    156719 PEUGEOT
    156720 PEUGEOT
    156721 PEUGEOT
    1567C3 PEUGEOT
    5429192 PEUGEOT
    5481874 PEUGEOT
    5490862 PEUGEOT
    GX0330201A PEUGEOT
    GX0330202A PEUGEOT
    GX0330301A PEUGEOT
    GX542/9192 PEUGEOT
    GX5429192 PEUGEOT
    SRV000503 PEUGEOT
    005490862 RENAULT
    5000031068 RENAULT
    5000031168 RENAULT
    5490862 RENAULT
    5640780 RENAULT
    7100544588 RENAULT
    7700271011 RENAULT
    7700271026 RENAULT
    7700544588 RENAULT
    7700724743 RENAULT
    7700728143 RENAULT
    7701349332 RENAULT
    8200358714 RENAULT
    606168 ROVER
    FE4000 ROVER/AUSTIN
    838475 SAAB
    883364 SAAB
    6412010020 SUBARU
    642010020 SUBARU
    6420100201 SUBARU
    642010021 SUBARU
    0013170900 TALBOT
    13170900 TALBOT
    1879579 TALBOT
    1945199 TALBOT
    1947586 TALBOT
    2020064 TALBOT
    2020067 TALBOT
    2020933 TALBOT
    2084258 TALBOT
    2084467 TALBOT
    2120064 TALBOT
    2121779 TALBOT
    212779 TALBOT
    2465703 TALBOT
    2525254 TALBOT
    2846061 TALBOT
    38840E TALBOT
    6100034 TALBOT
    MA141491 TALBOT
    1640040600 TOYOTA
    16400A0600 TOYOTA
    2303024020 TOYOTA
    2303087603 TOYOTA
    115945050 VAG
    6U0201511E VAG
    SE021020200A VAG
    243214 VOLVO
    243214/4 VOLVO
    2432144 VOLVO
    3713186 VOLVO
    481209261 VOLVO
    806012 VOLVO
    838475 VOLVO
    3730106 LOMBARDINI
    A0014773801 MERCEDES-BENZ
    A0014773901 MERCEDES-BENZ
    A7002080492 MERCEDES-BENZ
    A7121081072 MERCEDES-BENZ
    A71212081070 MERCEDES-BENZ
    A7122081070 MERCEDES-BENZ
    6511393 CLARK
    AK016/8E KAYSER
    9401567188 FIAT
    82434499 FIAT
    E145057 PEUGEOT
    8671002074 RENAULT
    5132000661 ISUZU
    004312110 VAG
    6U0201511E SKODA
    71736112 LANCIA
    E145001 CITROËN
    H26336 GRADALL
    FT3216 MICRO
    60575900 LANCIA
    E145001 PEUGEOT
    FT8805 MICRO
    SRV000503 CITROËN
    71736112 ALFA ROMEO
    76026336 GRADALL
    004312110 SKODA
    115945050 SKODA
    E145057 CITROËN
    82428006 LANCIA
    71736112 FIAT
    60575900 ALFA ROMEO
    FT8806 MICRO
    FT8896 MICRO
    60575900 FIAT
    9401567219 FIAT
    82428006 ALFA ROMEO
    GPF027 GENERIC
    82434499 LANCIA
    14773801 MERCEDES-BENZ
    W21CKT1354 KUBOTA
    95534485 CITROËN
    38840 TALBOT
    93156782 GENERAL MOTORS
    6001070015 ALFA ROMEO
    4617767 HYSTER
    87675543 CASE IH
    C004312110 VAG
    4384509 IVECO
    0009832089 LINDE
    93156944 GENERAL MOTORS
    AM116178 JOHN DEERE
    217000 GEHL
    351600 AMMANN
    532281 FIAT
    05821205 BOMAG
    93156490 GENERAL MOTORS
    96006361 BOMAG
    9Y4400 CATERPILLAR
    0009832086 LINDE
    1492005 ONAN
    7122081070 STEYR
    13322999000 BMW
    13321460453 BMW
    21080111701001 LADA
    137794 GEHL
    410212453 CASE IH
    218243010 KUBOTA
    C1DE9115A FORD USA
    P217000 GEHL
    7437000104 GROVE
    008210 SAAB
    PHB000450 LAND ROVER
    5490862 CITROËN
    H835200730200 FENDT
    9611973 SPERRY NEW HOLLAND
    0001610306 KRAMER
    0019200100 CLAAS
    022213470 MAZDA
    M151868 JOHN DEERE
    95534486 CITROËN
    0005490862 RENAULT TRUCKS
    1000863 LAMBORGHINI
    7984543 GENERAL MOTORS
    640210020 SUBARU
    5015544 FORD
    600449 GEHL
    541258143012 AMMANN
    5429192 CITROËN
    18094H HYSTER
    7002080492 STEYR
    113258 LIGIER
    STC4202 LAND ROVER
    9611973 CASE IH
    05821214 BOMAG
    C31978 INGERSOLL-RAND
    149220601 ONAN
    5740013 BOMAG
    280190049 AMMANN
    GX0330201A CITROËN
    22213470B MAZDA
    6001070015 FIAT
    99XM000113 AMMANN
    22314322 INGERSOLL-RAND
    280199205 AMMANN
    GX5429192 CITROËN
    9753181380 CITROËN
    133212782723 BMW
    417917C91 CASE IH
    5132000660 ISUZU
    07555270 CLAAS
    3I1083 CATERPILLAR
    888016 MANITOU
    AM116304 JOHN DEERE
    2084258 CHRYSLER
    1492206 ONAN
    M128336 JOHN DEERE
    5481874 CITROËN
    5140089401 AMMANN
    GY20709 JOHN DEERE
    GX5429192A CITROËN
    GX0330301A CITROËN
    GX0330202A CITROËN
    1492137 ONAN
    82425490 FIAT
    SVR000503 CITROËN
    P700003 GEHL
    1304950 HYSTER
    680120025 CASE IH
    111620 LIGIER
    D108775 GALION
    13321277497 BMW
    5000031168 RENAULT TRUCKS
    6001070015 LANCIA
    L79756 CASE IH
    4812156264 DYNAPAC
    7984544 GENERAL MOTORS
    9942369090 ISUZU
    1240850 TRIUMPH
    AM104639 JOHN DEERE
    9609495780 CITROËN
    3I1489 CATERPILLAR
    AM876035 JOHN DEERE
    05904718 BOMAG
    493742 PIAGGIO
    87433010 CASE IH
    1319179 HYSTER
    9609495880 CITROËN
    6801/20025 JCB
    7973411 GENERAL MOTORS
    6511393 MELROE
    417917C91 INTERNATIONAL HARVESTER
  • Manufacturer

    Purflux
    Purflux filter is part of the Sogefi Group. The Sogefi Group is represented worldwide with different types of filters. For example air filters, cabin filters, fuel filters, oil filters. Sogefi is a listed company on the Milan Stock Exchange. Sogefi is active in 18 countries on no fewer than four continents.
  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    22-10-2026

  • Reviews 1

    • 5 By: P. Speksnijder on 23-10-2020

      Easy to mount in Oldtimers

Secure payment

You recently viewed