Back to category
Mahle

Fuel filter KC 116 Mahle

  • Fuel filter KC 116 Mahle
  • Fuel filter KC 116 Mahle, Thumbnail 2
  • Fuel filter KC 116 Mahle, Thumbnail 3

Product number: 0162893

Manufacturer number: KC 116

EAN: 4009026204849

Winprice
RRP: € 49,46

€ 21,01

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery 22-10-2026
Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Any part, any car
  • checkmark Shipment within 3 days
  • checkmark Expert support

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: 056 771 9932

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

or .

  • Specifications

    diameter (mm): 79 diameter 3 (mm): 21.5
    Filter typeScrew-on Filter
    Warranty2 years
    Packaging length [cm]8,5
    Packaging width [cm]8,50
    Packaging height [cm]20,50
    Diameter [mm]79,0
    Height [mm]198,0
    Net Weight [g]384
    O-ring diameter (mm)17,0
    Diameter 2 (mm)21,5

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    7 SEVEN PARTS SV05GS487
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-41-020-1191
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-41-020-1573
    ALCO FILTER SP-1240
    AMC Filter FFF-10108
    ASAM 101685
    AUTOMEGA 180053310
    AVS AUTOPARTS M432
    BLUE PRINT ADF122315
    € 13,54
    BORG & BECK BFF8047
    BORG & BECK BFF8025
    BOSCH F 026 402 040
    € 42,20
    BOSCH F 026 402 121
    € 43,69
    BREMSI FE0387
    BSG BSG 30-130-003
    BÖLK BOL-B031379
    CHAMPION CFF100445
    CHAMPION CFF100446
    COMLINE EFF145
    COMLINE EFF092
    CONTINENTAL 28.0002-4057.2
    Castrol Filters CF0435
    CoopersFiaam FT5923
    CoopersFiaam FT5586
    DAVID VASCO C287
    DELPHI HDF537
    DENCKERMANN A120065
    DIAMAX DF3210
    DIAMAX DF3269
    DT Spare Parts 13.43151
    Dr!ve+ DP1110.13.0142
    EUROREPAR E148137
    FAI AutoParts FF170
    FAI AutoParts FF194
    FAST FT39084
    FEBI BILSTEIN 101648
    € 13,06
    FI.BA FK-763
    FIL FILTER ZP 8005 F
    FILTRON PP 848/2
    FILTRON PP 848/5
    FINER 15C-09581
    FINER 15C-09218
    FLEETGUARD FS19837
    FRAM PS9039
    FRAM PS9963
    HENGST FILTER H203WK
    HIFI FILTER SN 70265
    JP GROUP 1518700300
    KAMOKA F312801
    KAMOKA F304401
    KAVO PARTS FFF-10108
    KLAXCAR FRANCE FE013z
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    KOLBENSCHMIDT 50014754
    LUCAS LFDS170
    LUCAS FILTERS LFDS170
    LUCAS FILTERS LFDS170X
    LYNXauto LF-1618
    MAGNETI MARELLI 153071762417
    MAHLE KC 116 (this product)
    MANDO MMF035081
    MANN-FILTER WK 8148
    MANN-FILTER WK 8105
    € 32,70
    MANN-FILTER WK 8132
    MAPCO 63609
    MASTER-SPORT 8105-KF-PCS-MS
    MECAFILTER ELG5287
    MEYLE 714 403 0000
    € 21,11
    MISFAT M432
    MOTAQUIP VFF421
    MOTAQUIP VFF502
    MOTRIO 8671017043
    MTR 12138524
    NAPA NFF2027
    OPEN PARTS EFF5094.10
    OPTIMAL OP-FFF30055
    OPTIMAL OP-FFF30053
    Omnicraft 2136785
    PURFLUX CS487
    € 18,78
    PURFLUX CS775
    € 29,38
    QUINTON HAZELL QFF0207
    RIDEX 9F0123
    SOFIMA S 4432 NR
    SRLine S11-5037
    STARK SKFF-0870122
    STELLOX 21-00524-SX
    TECNECO FILTERS GS9039F
    TECNOCAR RN144
    TOPRAN 302 371
    UFI 24.432.00
    VAICO V25-9689
    VALEO 587730
    VALEO 587181
    VOLLER FILTERS VOL-69859
    WILMINK GROUP WG1792861
    WILMINK GROUP WG1499055
    WILMINK GROUP WG1214751
    WILMINK GROUP WG1726433
    WILMINK GROUP WG2206575
    WILMINK GROUP WG2308919
    WIX FILTERS WF8246
    WIX FILTERS 33609
    WIX FILTERS WF8370
    ZentParts Z34743
  • Applicability

    Universally applicable

  • Original part numbers

    1709059 FORD
    YC159176AC FORD
    2C119176AB FORD
    1712933 FORD
    2289130 CATERPILLAR
    2C119176AA FORD
    2C119176BA FORD
    4032667 FORD
    4138957 FORD
    4352681 FORD
    4386518 FORD
    4411627 FORD
    4437885 FORD
    YC159155ED FORD
    YC159176AA FORD
    YC159176AB FORD
    1712934 FORD
    2C119176BB FORD
    YC159155AL FORD
    EFG184 FORD
    87801795 NEW HOLLAND
    87801795 SPERRY NEW HOLLAND
    YC159176AB FORD USA
    87802728 SPERRY NEW HOLLAND
    2C119176AA FORD USA
  • Manufacturer

    Mahle

    Mahle/ Knecht filters specializes in everything that has to do with the internal combustion engine and its immediate environment

    More than 140 renowned motorcycle and vehicle manufacturers now equip their engines with MAHLE engine parts and filters as standard.

    At Winparts we offer the following products from Mahle, among others:

  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    22-10-2026

Secure payment