Back to category
Mahle

Fuel filter KL 147D Mahle

  • Fuel filter KL 147D Mahle
  • Fuel filter KL 147D Mahle, Thumbnail 2

Product number: 0163022

Manufacturer number: KL 147D

EAN: 4009026101902

€ 16,68

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery 23-10-2026
Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Any part, any car
  • checkmark Shipment within 3 days
  • checkmark Expert support

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: 056 771 9932

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

or .

  • Specifications

    height (mm): 189 height 1 (mm): 176 diameter 2 (mm): 8 outer diameter [mm]: 80
    Filter typeIn-Line Filter
    Warranty2 years
    Packaging length [cm]9,0
    Packaging width [cm]9,00
    Packaging height [cm]20,50
    Diameter [mm]80,0
    Height [mm]200,0
    Net Weight [g]296
    Exhaust diameter [mm]8
    Output diameter [mm]8

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    7 SEVEN PARTS SV05FGS711
    A.L. Group ALG-2256
    A.S.P. QualityTested FC-031JM
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-41-020-1054
    ALCO FILTER SP-1041
    AMC Filter FFF-10258
    ANDEL ANF0024
    AP XENERGY X1510142
    ASAM 70242
    ASHIKA FC-031JM
    AUTO FRANCE PARTS 52-0082C
    AUTOMEGA 180010210
    AVS AUTOPARTS MA391
    BBR Automotive 002-20-14064
    BLUE PRINT ADV182341
    € 9,11
    BOGAP A8110162
    BORG & BECK BFF8008
    BOSCH 0 450 906 374
    € 23,27
    BOSCH 0 450 906 295
    € 32,81
    BREMSI FE0159
    BSG BSG 90-130-002
    Borsehung B12824
    BÖLK BOL-FE003Z
    CHAMPION CFF100142
    COMLINE EFF035
    CONTINENTAL 28.0002-4000.2
    Castrol Filters CF0400
    CoopersFiaam FP5359
    DACO DFF0203
    DAVID VASCO C234
    DELPHI HDF515
    € 10,62
    DENCKERMANN A120014
    DIAMAX DF3034
    DJ PARTS FF1261
    DT Spare Parts 11.15004
    Dr!ve+ DP1110.13.0033
    EUROREPAR E148118
    FAI AutoParts FF130
    FAI AutoParts FPFF130
    FEBI BILSTEIN 21622
    € 10,62
    FI.BA FK-5846
    FIL FILTER ZP 05/6 F
    FILTRON PP 839/1
    FINER 15C-1041
    FRAM PS5896
    HART 327 394
    HELLA 8ZF 366 110-621
    HENGST FILTER H70WK08
    HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J1330824
    HIFI FILTER SN 70146
    HOFFER 4194
    HOFFER 4776
    IAP QUALITY PARTS 122-50044
    JAPANPARTS FC-031JM
    JAPKO FC-031JM
    JP GROUP 1118702500
    JPN 30F9082-JPN
    KAMOKA F301001
    KAVO PARTS FFF-10258
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    KOLBENSCHMIDT 50013421
    LUCAS LFDF119
    LYNXauto LF-1008
    MAGNETI MARELLI 152071760799
    MAGNETI MARELLI 152071760800
    MAHLE KL 147D (this product)
    MALÒ 1520011
    MANDO MMF035025
    MANN-FILTER WK 853/3 x
    € 20,67
    MANN-FILTER WK 853/4 z
    MANN-FILTER WK 853/4
    MAPCO 63199
    MASTER-SPORT 853/3X-KF-PCS-MS
    MEAT & DORIA 4194
    MEAT & DORIA 4776
    MECAFILTER ELG5234
    MEYLE 100 127 0007
    € 10,92
    MILLARD FILTERS MF-5896
    MISFAT M391
    MOTAQUIP VFF341
    MOTRIO 8671004376
    MTR 12138241
    NAPA NFF2008
    OPEN PARTS EFF5002.20
    OPTIMAL OP-FFF30041
    OSSCA 03518
    Omnicraft 2136733
    PURFLUX FCS711
    € 21,48
    PURRO PUR-PF0011
    ProfiPower 3F0001
    QUINTON HAZELL QFF0306
    RIDEX 9F0002
    RIDEX 9F0002P
    SOFIMA S 4391 NR
    SRLine S11-5006
    STARK SKFF-0870001
    STELLOX 21-00147-SX
    TATSUMI TBE1263
    TECNECO FILTERS GS59
    TECNOCAR RN248
    TOPRAN 107 725
    UFI 24.391.00
    VAICO V10-0341
    VALEO 587500
    VALEO 587505
    VOLLER FILTERS VOL-76851
    WILMINK GROUP WG1499038
    WILMINK GROUP WG1214899
    WILMINK GROUP WG1792779
    WILMINK GROUP WG1792774
    WILMINK GROUP WG1018407
    WILMINK GROUP WG1747724
    WILMINK GROUP WG2308320
    WILMINK GROUP WG2654412
    WIX FILTERS WF8046
    ZentParts Z34726
    goCORE GCI0006
    vika 11270041801
  • Applicability

    Universally applicable

  • Original part numbers

    9948070 FIAT
    1J0127401 AUDI
    1J0127401J AUDI
    1J0127401A AUDI
    2D0127399 AUDI
    1J0127399A AUDI
    1J0127401D AUDI
    1J0127401B AUDI
    1J0127401 CUPRA
    1J0127401J CUPRA
    1J0127401A CUPRA
    2D0127399 CUPRA
    1J0127399A CUPRA
    1J0127401D CUPRA
    1J0127401B CUPRA
    1J0127401 VW
    1J0127401B SKODA
    1J0127401B VW
    1J0127401J SEAT
    1J0127401A SKODA
    2D0127399 SEAT
    1J0127401 SEAT
    1J0127401J VW
    1J0127401B SEAT
    2D0127399 VW
    1J0127401A VW
    2D0127399 SKODA
    1J0127401A SEAT
    1J0127401 SKODA
    1J0127399A VW
    1J0127401D VW
    1J0127401J SKODA
  • Manufacturer

    Mahle

    Mahle/ Knecht filters specializes in everything that has to do with the internal combustion engine and its immediate environment

    More than 140 renowned motorcycle and vehicle manufacturers now equip their engines with MAHLE engine parts and filters as standard.

    At Winparts we offer the following products from Mahle, among others:

  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    23-10-2026

Secure payment