Back to category
Mahle

Fuel filter KL 61 Mahle

  • Fuel filter KL 61 Mahle
  • Fuel filter KL 61 Mahle, Thumbnail 2
  • Fuel filter KL 61 Mahle, Thumbnail 3

Product number: 0163164

Manufacturer number: KL 61

EAN: 4009026028322

€ 11,91

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery 26-10-2026
Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Any part, any car
  • checkmark Shipment within 4 days
  • checkmark Expert support

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: 056 771 9932

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

or .

  • Specifications

    height (mm): 140 height 1 (mm): 76.6 outside diameter [mm]: 76.9
    Filter typeIn-Line Filter
    Warranty2 years
    Packaging length [cm]8,5
    Packaging width [cm]8,50
    Packaging height [cm]16,00
    Diameter [mm]77,5
    Height [mm]145,0
    Net Weight [g]225
    Exhaust diameter [mm]8
    Output diameter [mm]8

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    A.L. Group ALG-885-3
    A.L. Group ALG-885-2
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-41-020-1110
    ALCO FILTER SP-2111
    AMC Filter MF-5570
    € 4,86
    AP XENERGY X1510218
    ASAM 70248
    ASHIKA 30-03-388
    AUTO FRANCE PARTS 52-0165C
    AUTOMEGA 180013210
    AVS AUTOPARTS EA514
    BLUE PRINT ADM52324
    € 6,21
    BOGAP F8110138
    BORG & BECK BFF8023
    BOSCH 0 450 905 324
    € 12,79
    BREMSI FE0399
    BSG BSG 30-130-008
    BÖLK BOL-B031225
    CHAMPION CFF100218
    COMLINE EFF009
    CONTINENTAL 28.0002-3012.2
    CoopersFiaam FT5261
    DAVID VASCO S008
    DELPHI EFP203
    DIAMAX DF3052
    DJ PARTS FF1272
    Dr!ve+ DP1110.13.0008
    EUROREPAR E145053
    FI.BA FB-9
    FIL FILTER ZP 8012 FM
    FILTRON PP 865
    FINER 15C-2111
    HART 335 494
    HELLA 8ZF 366 111-781
    HENGST FILTER H141WK
    HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J1333036
    HOFFER 4064
    IAP QUALITY PARTS 122-11012
    JAPANPARTS FC-388S
    JAPKO 30388
    JP GROUP 1518700400
    JPN 30F3028-JPN
    KAMOKA F302601
    KAVO PARTS MF-5570
    KOLBENSCHMIDT 50013524
    LUCAS LFPF007
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    LYNXauto LF-1601
    MAGNETI MARELLI 152071760685
    MAHLE KL 61 (this product)
    MALÒ 1520097
    MANDO MMF035063
    MANN-FILTER WK 79
    € 12,46
    MAPCO 62600
    MASTER-SPORT 79-KF-PCS-MS
    MEAT & DORIA 4064
    MECAFILTER ELE6008
    MFILTER DF 3568
    MILLARD FILTERS MF-3526
    MISFAT E514
    MOTAQUIP VFF204
    MOTRIO 8671002350
    NAPA NFF2012
    NIPPARTS J1333036
    NPS M133A30
    OPEN PARTS EFF5071.20
    OPTIMAL OP-FFF30067
    OSSCA 29039
    PURFLUX EP161
    PURRO PUR-PF4005
    QUINTON HAZELL QFF0228
    RIDEX 9F0082
    SOFIMA S 1514 B
    SRLine S11-5093
    STARK SKFF-0870081
    STELLOX 21-00061-SX
    TECNECO FILTERS IN98
    TECNOCAR B98
    TOPRAN 300 051
    UFI 31.514.00
    VAICO V25-0106
    VALEO 587007
    VOLLER FILTERS VOL-69864
    VOLLER FILTERS VOL-69868
    WEGA FCI1163
    WILMINK GROUP WG1747619
    WILMINK GROUP WG1792722
    WILMINK GROUP WG1018474
    WILMINK GROUP WG1215082
    WILMINK GROUP WG1498215
    WILMINK GROUP WG2279985
    WIX FILTERS WF8069
    ZentParts Z34789
  • Applicability

    FORD
    COURIER Box
    COURIER Box Body/MPV (F3L, F5L) | 09.1991-02.1996 1.3 - 1299ccm, 60pk, 44kw - J6B
    COURIER Box Body/MPV (J5_, J3_) | 02.1996-08.2003 1.3 - 1299ccm, 60pk, 44kw - M51 D25 (256T1), 16 K4F, OM 604.910, M 111.920, M 111.921, RFM, RFN, N47 D20 C, 2L, P8C (XUD11BTE),
    COURIER Box Body/MPV (J5_, J3_) | 02.1996-08.2003 1.4 i - 1388ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 16 K4F, 1Z, N47 D20 C, RF, ADY, AHU, AAA, HDZ (TU1M), P8C (XUD11BTE), KFX (TU3JP), DJY (XUD9A), KFW
    COURIER Hatchback
    COURIER Hatchback Van (JV_) | 05.1998-08.2003 1.4 - 1388ccm, 90pk, 66kw - FHA
    ESCORT CLASSIC
    ESCORT CLASSIC (AAL, ABL) | 10.1998-07.2000 1.6 16V - 1597ccm, 90pk, 66kw - L1E, L1K
    ESCORT CLASSIC Turnier (ANL) | 02.1999-07.2000 1.6 16V - 1597ccm, 90pk, 66kw - L1E, L1K
    ESCORT Mk
    ESCORT Mk V Convertible (ALL, BJ2) | 07.1990-01.1995 1.4 - 1392ccm, 71pk, 52kw - F6F, F6G
    ESCORT Mk V Convertible (ALL, BJ2) | 07.1990-01.1995 1.4 i - 1392ccm, 75pk, 55kw - F4B
    ESCORT Mk V Convertible (ALL, BJ2) | 07.1990-01.1995 1.6 - 1598ccm, 105pk, 77kw - LJF
    ESCORT Mk V Convertible (ALL, BJ2) | 07.1990-01.1995 1.6 16V XR3i - 1597ccm, 90pk, 66kw - L1E
    ESCORT Mk V Convertible (ALL, BJ2) | 07.1990-01.1995 1.6 i 16V - 1597ccm, 88pk, 65kw - L1H
    ESCORT Mk V Convertible (ALL, BJ2) | 07.1990-01.1995 1.8 16V XR3i - 1796ccm, 105pk, 77kw - RDA
    ESCORT Mk V Convertible (ALL, BJ2) | 07.1990-01.1995 1.8 16V XR3i - 1796ccm, 130pk, 96kw - RQB
    ESCORT Mk V Turnier (ANL) | 07.1990-01.1995 1.3 - 1299ccm, 60pk, 44kw - J4B, J6A
    ESCORT Mk V Turnier (ANL) | 07.1990-01.1995 1.4 - 1392ccm, 75pk, 55kw - F4B, FUH
    ESCORT Mk V Turnier (ANL) | 07.1990-01.1995 1.4 - 1392ccm, 71pk, 52kw - F6F, F6G
    ESCORT Mk V Turnier (ANL) | 07.1990-01.1995 1.6 - 1598ccm, 105pk, 77kw - LJF
    ESCORT Mk V Turnier (ANL) | 07.1990-01.1995 1.6 - 1598ccm, 90pk, 66kw - Z 14 XEP, M10 B18, M10 B20, H, MH, CK, GU, GX, RP, B6 (SOHC), M, FE (8V), N18 B16 A, CFHC, CLCB, FE
    ESCORT Mk V Turnier (ANL) | 07.1990-01.1995 1.6 i 16V - 1597ccm, 90pk, 66kw - L1E
    ESCORT Mk V Turnier (ANL) | 07.1990-01.1995 1.6 i 16V - 1597ccm, 88pk, 65kw - L1H
    ESCORT Mk V Turnier (ANL) | 07.1990-01.1995 1.8 16V - 1796ccm, 105pk, 77kw - RDA
    ESCORT Mk V Turnier (ANL) | 07.1990-01.1995 1.8 i 16V - 1796ccm, 130pk, 96kw - RQB
    ESCORT Mk VI (AAL, ABL) | 07.1990-01.1995 1.3 - 1299ccm, 60pk, 44kw - J4B, J6A
    ESCORT Mk VI (AAL, ABL) | 07.1990-01.1995 1.4 - 1392ccm, 75pk, 55kw - F4B, FUH
    ESCORT Mk VI (AAL, ABL) | 07.1990-01.1995 1.4 - 1392ccm, 71pk, 52kw - F6F, F6G
    ESCORT Mk VI (AAL, ABL) | 07.1990-01.1995 1.6 - 1598ccm, 105pk, 77kw - LJF
    ESCORT Mk VI (AAL, ABL) | 07.1990-01.1995 1.6 - 1598ccm, 90pk, 66kw - Z 14 XEP, M10 B18, M10 B20, H, MH, CK, GU, GX, RP, B6 (SOHC), M, FE (8V), N18 B16 A, CFHC, CLCB, FE
    ESCORT Mk VI (AAL, ABL) | 07.1990-01.1995 1.6 i 16V - 1597ccm, 90pk, 66kw - L1E
    ESCORT Mk VI (AAL, ABL) | 07.1990-01.1995 1.6 i 16V - 1597ccm, 88pk, 65kw - L1H
    ESCORT Mk VI (AAL, ABL) | 07.1990-01.1995 1.8 16V XR3i - 1796ccm, 105pk, 77kw - RDA
    ESCORT Mk VI (AAL, ABL) | 07.1990-01.1995 1.8 16V XR3i - 1796ccm, 130pk, 96kw - RQB
    ESCORT Mk VI (AAL, ABL) | 07.1990-01.1995 1.8 XR3i 16V 4x4 - 1796ccm, 105pk, 77kw - RDA
    ESCORT Mk VI (AAL, ABL) | 07.1990-01.1995 1.8 XR3i 16V 4x4 - 1796ccm, 130pk, 96kw - RQB
    ESCORT Mk VI Saloon (AFL) | 08.1993-01.1995 1.4 - 1392ccm, 75pk, 55kw - F4B, FUH
    ESCORT Mk VI Saloon (AFL) | 08.1993-01.1995 1.4 - 1392ccm, 71pk, 52kw - F6F, F6G
    ESCORT Mk VI Saloon (AFL) | 08.1993-01.1995 1.6 i 16V - 1597ccm, 90pk, 66kw - L1E, L1K
    ESCORT Mk VI Saloon (AFL) | 08.1993-01.1995 1.6 i 16V - 1597ccm, 88pk, 65kw - L1H
    ESCORT Mk VI Saloon (AFL) | 08.1993-01.1995 1.8 i 16V - 1796ccm, 105pk, 77kw - RDA
    ESCORT Mk VII (GAL, AAL, ABL) | 01.1995-12.1999 1.3 - 1299ccm, 60pk, 44kw - 9HR (DV6C), RHH (DW10CTED4), J4B, J6A, 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, 1Z, AGG, AHU, 223 A9.000, ALE, AEX, AEE, APQ,
    ESCORT Mk VII (GAL, AAL, ABL) | 01.1995-12.1999 1.4 - 1392ccm, 73pk, 54kw - F4B
    ESCORT Mk VII (GAL, AAL, ABL) | 01.1995-12.1999 1.4 - 1392ccm, 75pk, 55kw - X 17 DT (TC4EE1), 1Z, AHU, X 25 XE, X 16 SZR, P8C (XUD11BTE), DHY (XUD9TE/Y), LFZ (XU7JP), RFX (XU1
    ESCORT Mk VII (GAL, AAL, ABL) | 01.1995-12.1999 1.6 16V - 1597ccm, 90pk, 66kw - X 17 DT (TC4EE1), L1E, L1K, 1Z, AHU, X 25 XE, X 16 SZR, P8C (XUD11BTE), DHY (XUD9TE/Y), LFZ (XU7JP)
    ESCORT Mk VII (GAL, AAL, ABL) | 01.1995-12.1999 1.6 16V 4x4 - 1597ccm, 90pk, 66kw - L1E
    ESCORT Mk VII (GAL, AAL, ABL) | 01.1995-12.1999 1.6 i 16V - 1597ccm, 88pk, 65kw - L1H
    ESCORT Mk VII (GAL, AAL, ABL) | 01.1995-12.1999 1.8 16V - 1796ccm, 105pk, 77kw - RDA
    ESCORT Mk VII (GAL, AAL, ABL) | 01.1995-12.1999 1.8 16V (EDA, EHC) - 1796ccm, 115pk, 85kw - X 17 DT (TC4EE1), 1Z, AHU, X 25 XE, X 16 SZR, P8C (XUD11BTE), DHY (XUD9TE/Y), LFZ (XU7JP), RFX (XU1
    ESCORT Mk VII Convertible (ALL) | 02.1995-08.2000 1.4 - 1392ccm, 75pk, 55kw - X 17 DT (TC4EE1), RFD, RFK, L1E, L1K, RFS, N5F, 1Z, AHU, X 25 XE, X 16 SZR, P8C (XUD11BTE), DHY (XU
    ESCORT Mk VII Convertible (ALL) | 02.1995-08.2000 1.6 16V XR3i - 1597ccm, 88pk, 65kw - X 17 DT (TC4EE1), RFD, RFK, L1E, L1K, RFS, N5F, 1Z, AHU, X 25 XE, X 16 SZR, P8C (XUD11BTE), DHY (XU
    ESCORT Mk VII Convertible (ALL) | 02.1995-08.2000 1.6 16V XR3i - 1597ccm, 90pk, 66kw - X 17 DT (TC4EE1), RFD, RFK, L1E, L1K, RFS, N5F, 1Z, AHU, X 25 XE, X 16 SZR, P8C (XUD11BTE), DHY (XU
    ESCORT Mk VII Convertible (ALL) | 02.1995-08.2000 1.8 16V XR3i - 1796ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 16 K4F, N47 D20 C, 14 K4F, 20 T2N, DHX (XUD9TE), RKC, 14 K2F, 18 K4K, 20 T2R, N47 D16 A, 11 L, 16 L
    ESCORT Mk VII Convertible (ALL) | 02.1995-08.2000 1.8 16V XR3i - 1796ccm, 105pk, 77kw - RDA
    ESCORT Mk VII Convertible (ALL) | 02.1995-08.2000 1.8 16V XR3i - 1796ccm, 130pk, 96kw - RQB
    ESCORT Mk VII Saloon (GAL, AFL) | 01.1995-02.1999 1.4 - 1392ccm, 73pk, 54kw - F4B
    ESCORT Mk VII Saloon (GAL, AFL) | 01.1995-02.1999 1.4 - 1392ccm, 75pk, 55kw - X 17 DT (TC4EE1), RFD, RFK, L1E, L1K, RFS, N5F, 1Z, AHU, X 25 XE, X 16 SZR, P8C (XUD11BTE), DHY (XU
    ESCORT Mk VII Saloon (GAL, AFL) | 01.1995-02.1999 1.6 i 16V - 1597ccm, 90pk, 66kw - L1E, L1K
    ESCORT Mk VII Saloon (GAL, AFL) | 01.1995-02.1999 1.6 i 16V - 1597ccm, 88pk, 65kw - L1H
    ESCORT Mk VII Saloon (GAL, AFL) | 01.1995-02.1999 1.8 16V - 1796ccm, 105pk, 77kw - RDA
    ESCORT Mk VII Saloon (GAL, AFL) | 01.1995-02.1999 1.8 16V - 1796ccm, 115pk, 85kw - X 17 DT (TC4EE1), 1Z, AHU, X 25 XE, X 16 SZR, P8C (XUD11BTE), DHY (XUD9TE/Y), LFZ (XU7JP), RFX (XU1
    ESCORT Mk VII Turnier (GAL, ANL) | 01.1995-02.1999 1.3 - 1299ccm, 60pk, 44kw - J4B, J6A
    ESCORT Mk VII Turnier (GAL, ANL) | 01.1995-02.1999 1.4 - 1392ccm, 73pk, 54kw - F4B
    ESCORT Mk VII Turnier (GAL, ANL) | 01.1995-02.1999 1.4 - 1392ccm, 75pk, 55kw - X 17 DT (TC4EE1), RFD, RFK, L1E, L1K, RFS, N5F, 1Z, AHU, X 25 XE, X 16 SZR, P8C (XUD11BTE), DHY (XU
    ESCORT Mk VII Turnier (GAL, ANL) | 01.1995-02.1999 1.6 16V - 1597ccm, 90pk, 66kw - X 17 DT (TC4EE1), RFD, RFK, L1E, L1K, RFS, N5F, 1Z, AHU, X 25 XE, X 16 SZR, P8C (XUD11BTE), DHY (XU
    ESCORT Mk VII Turnier (GAL, ANL) | 01.1995-02.1999 1.6 i 16V - 1597ccm, 88pk, 65kw - L1H
    ESCORT Mk VII Turnier (GAL, ANL) | 01.1995-02.1999 1.8 16V - 1796ccm, 105pk, 77kw - RDA
    ESCORT Mk VII Turnier (GAL, ANL) | 01.1995-02.1999 1.8 16V - 1796ccm, 115pk, 85kw - X 17 DT (TC4EE1), 1Z, AHU, X 25 XE, X 16 SZR, P8C (XUD11BTE), DHY (XUD9TE/Y), LFZ (XU7JP), RFX (XU1
    ESCORT V
    ESCORT V Express (AVF) | 07.1990-12.1994 1.3 - 1299ccm, 63pk, 46kw - Z 14 XEP, M10 B18, M10 B20, GSG, H, MH, CK, GU, GX, RP, B6 (SOHC), M, FE (8V), N18 B16 A, CFHC, CLC
    ESCORT V Express (AVF) | 07.1990-12.1994 1.4 - 1391ccm, 71pk, 52kw - Z 14 XEP, M10 B18, M10 B20, GSG, F6F, F6G, H, MH, CK, GU, GX, RP, B6 (SOHC), M, FE (8V), N18 B16 A,
    ESCORT VI
    ESCORT VI Estate Van (AVL) | 01.1995-06.2001 1.3 - 1299ccm, 60pk, 44kw - J6A
    ESCORT VI Estate Van (AVL) | 01.1995-06.2001 1.4 - 1392ccm, 73pk, 54kw - Z 14 XEP, M10 B18, M10 B20, GSG, RTA, RTE, RTF, RTH, F6F, F6G, H, MH, CK, GU, GX, RP, B6 (SOHC), M,
    FIESTA Mk
    FIESTA Mk III (GFJ) | 01.1989-01.1997 1.0 - 1001ccm, 45pk, 33kw - TLB
    FIESTA Mk III (GFJ) | 01.1989-01.1997 1.1 - 1119ccm, 50pk, 37kw - G6A
    FIESTA Mk III (GFJ) | 01.1989-01.1997 1.3 - 1299ccm, 60pk, 44kw - JBB, JBC
    FIESTA Mk III (GFJ) | 01.1989-01.1997 1.3 - 1299ccm, 60pk, 44kw - JBC
    FIESTA Mk III (GFJ) | 01.1989-01.1997 1.3 Cat - 1299ccm, 60pk, 44kw - J6B
    FIESTA Mk III (GFJ) | 01.1989-01.1997 1.4 - 1391ccm, 71pk, 52kw - F6E
    FIESTA Mk III (GFJ) | 01.1989-01.1997 1.4 - 1392ccm, 73pk, 54kw - FUG, FUJ, F4A
    FIESTA Mk III (GFJ) | 01.1989-01.1997 1.6 - 1597ccm, 88pk, 65kw - LUH
    FIESTA Mk III (GFJ) | 01.1989-01.1997 1.6 - 1597ccm, 90pk, 66kw - LUH
    FIESTA Mk III (GFJ) | 01.1989-01.1997 1.6 i 16V - 1597ccm, 88pk, 65kw - AGL, AGX, AHD, AGK, L1G
    FIESTA Mk III (GFJ) | 01.1989-01.1997 1.6 XR2i - 1598ccm, 103pk, 76kw - LJD
    FIESTA Mk III (GFJ) | 01.1989-01.1997 1.8 16V - 1796ccm, 105pk, 77kw - RDB
    FIESTA Mk III (GFJ) | 01.1989-01.1997 1.8 XR2i 16V - 1796ccm, 130pk, 96kw - RQC
    FIESTA Mk IV (JA_, JB_) | 08.1995-01.2002 1.0 i - 999ccm, 65pk, 48kw - C4E
    FIESTA Mk IV (JA_, JB_) | 08.1995-01.2002 1.0 i - 999ccm, 52pk, 38kw - ZH10JRB
    FIESTA Mk IV (JA_, JB_) | 08.1995-01.2002 1.25 i 16V - 1242ccm, 75pk, 55kw - X 17 DT (TC4EE1), RFD, RFK, L1E, L1K, RFS, N5F, 1Z, AHU, X 25 XE, X 16 SZR, P8C (XUD11BTE), DHY (XU
    FIESTA Mk IV (JA_, JB_) | 08.1995-01.2002 1.3 i - 1299ccm, 50pk, 37kw - X 17 DT (TC4EE1), RFD, RFK, L1E, L1K, RFS, N5F, 1Z, AHU, X 25 XE, X 16 SZR, P8C (XUD11BTE), DHY (XU
    FIESTA Mk IV (JA_, JB_) | 08.1995-01.2002 1.3 i - 1299ccm, 60pk, 44kw - X 17 DT (TC4EE1), RFD, RFK, L1E, L1K, RFS, N5F, 1Z, AHU, X 25 XE, X 16 SZR, P8C (XUD11BTE), DHY (XU
    FIESTA Mk IV (JA_, JB_) | 08.1995-01.2002 1.4 i 16V - 1388ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 16 K4F, 1Z, N47 D20 C, RF, ADY, AHU, AAA, HDZ (TU1M), P8C (XUD11BTE), KFX (TU3JP), DJY (XUD9A), KFW
    FIESTA Mk IV (JA_, JB_) | 08.1995-01.2002 1.6 16V Sport - 1596ccm, 103pk, 76kw - L1T, L1V
    KA
    KA (RB_) | 09.1996-11.2008 1.3 i - 1299ccm, 49pk, 36kw - JJD, JJF, JJG, JJH, JJL
    KA (RB_) | 09.1996-11.2008 1.3 i - 1299ccm, 50pk, 37kw - N57 D30 B, PV, N47 D20 C, N63 B44 A, 182 A2.000, 182 A1.000, 182 A4.000, 182 A3.000, 182 A7.000, 18
    KA (RB_) | 09.1996-11.2008 1.3 i - 1299ccm, 60pk, 44kw - N57 D30 B, PV, N47 D20 C, N63 B44 A, 182 A2.000, 182 A1.000, 182 A4.000, 182 A3.000, 182 A7.000, 18
    KA (RB_) | 09.1996-11.2008 1.3 i ROCAM - 1299ccm, 70pk, 51kw - A9A, A9B
    KA (RB_) | 09.1996-11.2008 1.6 i - 1597ccm, 95pk, 70kw - CDB, CDC
    KA (RB_) | 09.1996-11.2008 1.6 i - 1597ccm, 96pk, 71kw - HL16SL9B
    KA Van
    KA Van (RB) | 05.2002-05.2005 1.3 - 1299ccm, 70pk, 51kw - A9A, A9B
    KA Van (RB) | 05.2002-05.2005 1.3 i - 1299ccm, 60pk, 44kw - BAA, J4D, J4K, J4M, J4N, J4P, J4S
    MONDEO  
    MONDEO   (GBP) | 02.1993-08.1996 1.6 i 16V - 1597ccm, 90pk, 66kw - L1F
    MONDEO   (GBP) | 02.1993-08.1996 1.6 i 16V - 1597ccm, 88pk, 65kw - L1J
    MONDEO   (GBP) | 02.1993-08.1996 1.8 i 16V - 1796ccm, 115pk, 85kw - RKA
    MONDEO   (GBP) | 02.1993-08.1996 1.8 i 16V - 1796ccm, 112pk, 82kw - RKB
    MONDEO   (GBP) | 02.1993-08.1996 1.8 i 16V 4x4 - 1796ccm, 115pk, 85kw - RKA
    MONDEO   (GBP) | 02.1993-08.1996 2.0 i 16V - 1988ccm, 132pk, 97kw - AR 30502, AR 30587, AR 30550, AR 61101, AR 06202, VM 81 A, AR 67101, AR 06416, FUAA, N55 B30 A, NGA
    MONDEO   (GBP) | 02.1993-08.1996 2.0 i 16V - 1988ccm, 136pk, 100kw - NGA
    MONDEO   (GBP) | 02.1993-08.1996 2.0 i 16V 4x4 - 1988ccm, 132pk, 97kw - CR, JK, NGA, JB, ME, EW, JH, B 5252, PN54, CFHF, BP Turbo, RF55, RF-CX
    MONDEO   (GBP) | 02.1993-08.1996 2.0 i 16V 4x4 - 1988ccm, 136pk, 100kw - NGA
    MONDEO   (GBP) | 02.1993-08.1996 2.5 i 24V - 2544ccm, 170pk, 125kw - SEA
    MONDEO   Saloon (GBP) | 02.1993-08.1996 1.6 i 16V - 1597ccm, 90pk, 66kw - L1F
    MONDEO   Saloon (GBP) | 02.1993-08.1996 1.6 i 16V - 1597ccm, 88pk, 65kw - L1J
    MONDEO   Saloon (GBP) | 02.1993-08.1996 1.8 4x4 - 1796ccm, 116pk, 85kw - RKA
    MONDEO   Saloon (GBP) | 02.1993-08.1996 1.8 i 16V - 1796ccm, 115pk, 85kw - RKA
    MONDEO   Saloon (GBP) | 02.1993-08.1996 1.8 i 16V - 1796ccm, 112pk, 82kw - RKB
    MONDEO   Saloon (GBP) | 02.1993-08.1996 2.0 i 16V - 1988ccm, 136pk, 100kw - NGA
    MONDEO   Saloon (GBP) | 02.1993-08.1996 2.0 i 16V 4x4 - 1988ccm, 132pk, 97kw - NGA
    MONDEO   Saloon (GBP) | 02.1993-08.1996 2.0 i 16V 4x4 - 1988ccm, 136pk, 100kw - NGA
    MONDEO   Saloon (GBP) | 02.1993-08.1996 2.5 i 24V - 2544ccm, 170pk, 125kw - SEA
    MONDEO   Turnier (BNP) | 01.1993-08.1996 1.6 i 16V - 1597ccm, 90pk, 66kw - L1F
    MONDEO   Turnier (BNP) | 01.1993-08.1996 1.6 i 16V - 1597ccm, 88pk, 65kw - L1J
    MONDEO   Turnier (BNP) | 01.1993-08.1996 1.8 i 16V - 1796ccm, 115pk, 85kw - RKA
    MONDEO   Turnier (BNP) | 01.1993-08.1996 1.8 i 16V - 1796ccm, 112pk, 82kw - RKB
    MONDEO   Turnier (BNP) | 01.1993-08.1996 1.8 i 16V 4x4 - 1796ccm, 115pk, 85kw - RKA
    MONDEO   Turnier (BNP) | 01.1993-08.1996 2.0 i 16V - 1988ccm, 132pk, 97kw - AR 30502, AR 30587, AR 30550, AR 61101, AR 06202, VM 81 A, AR 67101, AR 06416, FUAA, N55 B30 A, NGA
    MONDEO   Turnier (BNP) | 01.1993-08.1996 2.0 i 16V - 1988ccm, 136pk, 100kw - NGA
    MONDEO   Turnier (BNP) | 01.1993-08.1996 2.0 i 16V 4x4 - 1988ccm, 132pk, 97kw - NGA
    MONDEO   Turnier (BNP) | 01.1993-08.1996 2.0 i 16V 4x4 - 1988ccm, 136pk, 100kw - NGA
    MONDEO   Turnier (BNP) | 01.1993-08.1996 2.5 i 24V - 2544ccm, 170pk, 125kw - SEA
    MONDEO Mk
    MONDEO Mk II (BAP) | 08.1996-09.2000 1.6 i - 1597ccm, 90pk, 66kw - N57 D30 B, PV, AAR, N47 D20 C, N63 B44 A, L1J, 182 A2.000, 182 A1.000, 182 A4.000, 182 A3.000, 182
    MONDEO Mk II (BAP) | 08.1996-09.2000 1.6 i 16V - 1597ccm, 95pk, 70kw - L1L, L1N, L1Q
    MONDEO Mk II (BAP) | 08.1996-09.2000 1.8 i - 1796ccm, 115pk, 85kw - N57 D30 B, PV, AAR, N47 D20 C, N63 B44 A, RKB, L1J, 182 A2.000, 182 A1.000, 182 A4.000, 182 A3.000,
    MONDEO Mk II (BAP) | 08.1996-09.2000 2.0 i - 1988ccm, 131pk, 96kw - N57 D30 B, NGA, PV, AAR, N47 D20 C, N63 B44 A, RKB, L1J, 182 A2.000, 182 A1.000, 182 A4.000, 182 A3
    MONDEO Mk II (BAP) | 08.1996-09.2000 2.5 24V - 2544ccm, 170pk, 125kw - N57 D30 B, NGA, PV, AAR, N47 D20 C, N63 B44 A, RKB, SEA, L1J, 182 A2.000, 182 A1.000, 182 A4.000, 1
    MONDEO Mk II (BAP) | 08.1996-09.2000 2.5 24V - 2495ccm, 170pk, 125kw - SEB, SEC
    MONDEO Mk II (BAP) | 08.1996-09.2000 2.5 ST 200 - 2495ccm, 205pk, 151kw - SGA
    MONDEO Mk II Saloon (BFP) | 08.1996-09.2000 1.6 i - 1597ccm, 90pk, 66kw - N57 D30 B, RFN, NGA, PV, AAR, N47 D20 C, N63 B44 A, RKB, SEA, L1J, 182 A2.000, 182 A1.000, 182 A4.0
    MONDEO Mk II Saloon (BFP) | 08.1996-09.2000 1.6 i 16V - 1597ccm, 95pk, 70kw - L1L, L1N, L1Q
    MONDEO Mk II Saloon (BFP) | 08.1996-09.2000 1.8 i - 1796ccm, 115pk, 85kw - N57 D30 B, RFN, NGA, PV, AAR, N47 D20 C, N63 B44 A, RKB, SEA, L1J, 182 A2.000, 182 A1.000, 182 A4.0
    MONDEO Mk II Saloon (BFP) | 08.1996-09.2000 2.0 i - 1988ccm, 131pk, 96kw - N57 D30 B, RFN, NGA, PV, AAR, N47 D20 C, N63 B44 A, RKB, SEA, L1J, 182 A2.000, 182 A1.000, 182 A4.0
    MONDEO Mk II Saloon (BFP) | 08.1996-09.2000 2.5 24V - 2544ccm, 170pk, 125kw - N57 D30 B, RFN, NGA, PV, AAR, N47 D20 C, N63 B44 A, RKB, SEA, L1J, 182 A2.000, 182 A1.000, 182 A4.0
    MONDEO Mk II Saloon (BFP) | 08.1996-09.2000 2.5 24V - 2495ccm, 170pk, 125kw - SEB, SEC
    MONDEO Mk II Saloon (BFP) | 08.1996-09.2000 2.5 ST 200 - 2495ccm, 205pk, 151kw - SGA
    MONDEO Mk II Turnier (BNP) | 08.1996-09.2000 1.6 i - 1597ccm, 90pk, 66kw - N57 D30 B, RFN, NGA, PV, AAR, N47 D20 C, N63 B44 A, RKB, SEA, L1J, 182 A2.000, 182 A1.000, 182 A4.0
    MONDEO Mk II Turnier (BNP) | 08.1996-09.2000 1.6 i 16V - 1597ccm, 95pk, 70kw - L1L, L1N, L1Q
    MONDEO Mk II Turnier (BNP) | 08.1996-09.2000 1.8 i - 1796ccm, 115pk, 85kw - N57 D30 B, RFN, RKA, NGA, PV, AAR, N47 D20 C, N63 B44 A, RKB, SEA, L1J, 182 A2.000, 182 A1.000, 182
    MONDEO Mk II Turnier (BNP) | 08.1996-09.2000 2.0 i - 1988ccm, 131pk, 96kw - N57 D30 B, RFN, RKA, NGA, PV, AAR, N47 D20 C, N63 B44 A, RKB, SEA, L1J, 182 A2.000, 182 A1.000, 182
    MONDEO Mk II Turnier (BNP) | 08.1996-09.2000 2.5 24V - 2544ccm, 170pk, 125kw - N57 D30 B, RFN, RKA, NGA, PV, AAR, N47 D20 C, N63 B44 A, RKB, SEA, L1J, 182 A2.000, 182 A1.000, 182
    MONDEO Mk II Turnier (BNP) | 08.1996-09.2000 2.5 24V - 2495ccm, 170pk, 125kw - SEB, SEC
    MONDEO Mk II Turnier (BNP) | 08.1996-09.2000 2.5 ST 200 - 2495ccm, 205pk, 151kw - SGA
    ORION III
    ORION III (GAL) | 07.1990-12.1993 1.4 - 1391ccm, 71pk, 52kw - F6F, F6G
    ORION III (GAL) | 07.1990-12.1993 1.6 i 16V - 1597ccm, 90pk, 66kw - L1E
    ORION III (GAL) | 07.1990-12.1993 1.8 i 16V - 1796ccm, 105pk, 77kw - RDA
    ORION III (GAL) | 07.1990-12.1993 1.8 i 16V - 1796ccm, 130pk, 96kw - TKA, GLA, NE, 5FV (EP6CDT), 9HR (DV6C), JBB, JLA, JLB, FUC, RTA, RTB, RHH (DW10CTED4), EY, 4AA, TKB
    PUMA
    PUMA (EC_) | 03.1997-06.2002 1.4 16V - 1388ccm, 90pk, 66kw - ALH, FS2C, M 160 E6AL B04, AEG, AQY, AVH, AZJ, BEJ, BER, BHP, CBPA, FHD, FHF, APK, AZG, BEV, M 160.
    PUMA (EC_) | 03.1997-06.2002 1.6 16V - 1596ccm, 103pk, 76kw - L1W
    PUMA (EC_) | 03.1997-06.2002 1.7 16V - 1679ccm, 125pk, 92kw - 838 A2.000, 838 B.000, 838 A3.000, 838 A7.000, 838 A4.000, RVA, 838 A6.000, 840 A2.000, VM, E5SA, Y
    PUMA (EC_) | 03.1997-06.2002 Racing ST 160 - 1679ccm, 155pk, 114kw - MHA
    SCORPIO Mk
    SCORPIO Mk II (GFR, GGR) | 10.1994-08.1998 2.0 i - 1998ccm, 115pk, 85kw - NSD
    SCORPIO Mk II (GFR, GGR) | 10.1994-08.1998 2.0 i 16V - 1998ccm, 136pk, 100kw - N3A
    SCORPIO Mk II (GFR, GGR) | 10.1994-08.1998 2.3 i 16V - 2295ccm, 147pk, 108kw - Y5A
    SCORPIO Mk II (GFR, GGR) | 10.1994-08.1998 2.9 i - 2933ccm, 150pk, 110kw - BRG
    SCORPIO Mk II (GFR, GGR) | 10.1994-08.1998 2.9 i 24V - 2933ccm, 207pk, 152kw - BOB
    SCORPIO Mk II Turnier (GNR, GGR) | 10.1994-08.1998 2.0 i - 1998ccm, 115pk, 85kw - NSD
    SCORPIO Mk II Turnier (GNR, GGR) | 10.1994-08.1998 2.0 i 16V - 1998ccm, 136pk, 100kw - N3A
    SCORPIO Mk II Turnier (GNR, GGR) | 10.1994-08.1998 2.3 i 16V - 2295ccm, 147pk, 108kw - 182 A8.000, Y5A, LNP
    SCORPIO Mk II Turnier (GNR, GGR) | 10.1994-08.1998 2.9 i - 2933ccm, 150pk, 110kw - BRG
    SCORPIO Mk II Turnier (GNR, GGR) | 10.1994-08.1998 2.9 i 24V - 2933ccm, 207pk, 152kw - BOB
    STREET KA
    STREET KA (RL2) | 03.2003-07.2005 1.6 - 1599ccm, 95pk, 70kw - CDRA, CDRB
    TRANSIT Bus
    TRANSIT Bus (E_ _) | 06.1994-06.2000 2.0 (EBL, EBS, ECL, EDS, EDL, EGL, ESS, ESL, EUS) - 1998ccm, 114pk, 84kw - RHH (DW10CTED4), 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, 1Z, AGG, AHU, 223 A9.000, ALE, AEX, AEE, APQ, BFZ (XU5JP), ALM, 4A-
    TRANSIT Bus (E_ _) | 06.1994-06.2000 2.0 CNG - 1998ccm, 114pk, 84kw - NSH
    TRANSIT Platform/Chassis
    TRANSIT Platform/Chassis (E_ _) | 08.1994-03.2000 2.0 (EME/L/S, ENE/L/S) - 1998ccm, 114pk, 84kw - OM 616.963, 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, 4B, PH, AAF, ACU, AEN, AEU, AAC, LFZ (XU7JP), OM 601.943, OM 602.980, NS
    TRANSIT TOURNEO
    TRANSIT TOURNEO Bus | 08.1994-12.2000 2.0 - 1998ccm, 114pk, 84kw - NSF, NSG, NSH
    TRANSIT Van
    TRANSIT Van (E_ _) | 06.1994-12.2000 2.0 (EAL, EAS) - 1998ccm, 114pk, 84kw - NSF, NSG, NSH
    MAZDA
    121 I
    121 I (DA) | 10.1987-06.1991 1.3 (DA103) - 1324ccm, 60pk, 44kw - B3
    121 III
    121 III (JASM, JBSM) | 03.1996-04.2003 1.25 - 1242ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 16 K4F, RFM, RFN, N47 D20 C, P8C (XUD11BTE), 14 K4F, F20Z1, EJ20E, ENC, 20 T2N, DHX (XUD9TE), RKC,
    121 III (JASM, JBSM) | 03.1996-04.2003 1.3 - 1299ccm, 50pk, 37kw - 16 K4F, RFM, RFN, N47 D20 C, P8C (XUD11BTE), 14 K4F, F20Z1, EJ20E, ENC, 20 T2N, DHX (XUD9TE), RKC,
    121 III (JASM, JBSM) | 03.1996-04.2003 1.3 - 1299ccm, 60pk, 44kw - 16 K4F, RFM, RFN, N47 D20 C, P8C (XUD11BTE), 14 K4F, F20Z1, EJ20E, ENC, 20 T2N, DHX (XUD9TE), RKC,
  • Original part numbers

    1094371 FORD
    6770867 FORD
    7061254 FORD
    93BB9155AA FORD
    XS619155AA FORD
    6594603 FORD
    92FB9155AA FORD
    92FB9155BA FORD
    0122150 FORD
    92FB9155AB FORD
    1022150 FORD
    25067131 GMC
    1E0320490 MAZDA
    1E0420490 MAZDA
    AK10-F KAYSER
    EFG4 FORD
    EFG6 FORD
    1E0513490 MAZDA
    1E0513490A MAZDA
    TNK-201225 FORD
  • Manufacturer

    Mahle

    Mahle/ Knecht filters specializes in everything that has to do with the internal combustion engine and its immediate environment

    More than 140 renowned motorcycle and vehicle manufacturers now equip their engines with MAHLE engine parts and filters as standard.

    At Winparts we offer the following products from Mahle, among others:

  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    26-10-2026

Secure payment

You recently viewed