Back to category
MANN-FILTER

Fuel filter P 718 x MANN-FILTER

  • Fuel filter P 718 x MANN-FILTER
  • Fuel filter P 718 x MANN-FILTER, Thumbnail 2
  • Fuel filter P 718 x MANN-FILTER, Thumbnail 3
  • Fuel filter P 718 x MANN-FILTER, Thumbnail 4
  • Fuel filter P 718 x MANN-FILTER, Thumbnail 5

Product number: 0330018

Manufacturer number: P 718 x

EAN: 4011558557706

Winprice
RRP: € 29,79

€ 15,43

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery 22-10-2026
Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Any part, any car
  • checkmark Shipment within 2 days
  • checkmark Expert support

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: 056 771 9932

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

or .

  • Specifications


    Outer diameter [mm]69
    Filter typeFilter Insert
    Warranty2 years
    Inner diameter [mm]20
    Inner diameter 1 [mm]20
    Supplementary Article/Supplementary InfoWith seal
    Height [mm]90
    EU General Product Safety Regulation (GPSR)IEC 60417-6183 mechanical knowledge required

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    1A FIRST AUTOMOTIVE D20192
    7 SEVEN PARTS SV05G492
    A.L. Group ALG-7541
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-41-020-1266
    ACKOJAP A38-9594
    AMC Filter NF-2476
    € 3,94
    AP XENERGY X1510416
    ASAM 77103
    ASHIKA 30-ECO017
    AUTO FRANCE PARTS 52-0018C
    AUTOMEGA 180012510
    AVS AUTOPARTS F106
    BLUE PRINT ADN12328
    € 3,91
    BOGAP L8110105
    BORG & BECK BFF8064
    BOSCH F 026 402 047
    € 18,56
    BREMSI FE0772
    BSG BSG 65-130-007
    BSG BSG 75-130-011
    BÖLK BOL-B031362
    CHAMPION CFF100416
    COMLINE EFF211
    CONTINENTAL 28.0002-4072.2
    Castrol Filters CF0513
    CoopersFiaam FA5732ECO
    DACO DFF2601
    DELPHI HDF636
    DENCKERMANN A120315
    DIAMAX DF3076
    DJ PARTS FF1207
    DT Spare Parts 6.33222
    Dr!ve+ DP1110.13.0052
    EUROREPAR 1689030280
    FAST FT39105
    FEBI BILSTEIN 32534
    € 3,79
    FIL FILTER MF 1324 BMB
    FILTRON PM 815/3
    FINER 15C-4567
    FLEETGUARD FF42142
    FRAM C9927ECO
    HELLA 8ZF 366 110-951
    HENGST FILTER E90KP D164
    HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J1331047
    HIFI FILTER SN 99117
    HOFFER 4811
    IAP QUALITY PARTS 122-09120
    JAPANPARTS FC-ECO017
    JAPKO 3ECO017
    JPN 30F9078-JPN
    KAISHIN FC1250
    KAMOKA F308801
    KAVO PARTS NF-2476
    KLAXCAR FRANCE FE065z
    KNECHT KX 218D
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    KOLBENSCHMIDT 50014100
    KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 1721654
    LUCAS LFDE193
    LYNXauto LF-1405
    MAGNETI MARELLI 153071760219
    MAHLE ORIGINAL KX 218D
    € 15,32
    MALÒ 1520130
    MANN-FILTER P 718 x (this product)
    MAPCO 63811
    MASTER-SPORT 718X-KF-PCS-MS
    MAXGEAR 26-0316
    MEAT & DORIA 4811
    MECAFILTER ELG5292
    METAL LEVE KX 218D
    MFILTER DE 3129
    MILLARD FILTERS MF-36136
    MISFAT F106
    MOTAQUIP VFF504
    MOTRIO 8671019202
    MULLER FILTER FN192
    NAPA NFF2040
    NIPPARTS N1331049
    NPS N133N44
    NTY FFF-PL-013
    OPEN PARTS EFF5060.10
    OPTIMAL OP-FFF30021
    Omnicraft 2136749
    PURFLUX C492
    € 13,17
    PURRO PUR-PF2012
    ProfiPower 3F0067
    QUINTON HAZELL QFF0236
    RED-LINE 37NI008
    RIDEX 9F0115
    SAMPIYON FILTER CE 1382 M
    SCT Germany SC 7400
    SOFIMA S 0492 N
    SRLine S11-5103
    STARK SKFF-0870114
    STELLOX 21-00797-SX
    TATSUMI TBF1015
    TECNECO FILTERS GS0487E
    TECNOCAR N487
    TOPRAN 207 209
    UFI 26.695.00
    VALEO 587917
    VOLLER FILTERS VOL-62850
    WILMINK GROUP WG1215165
    WILMINK GROUP WG1018947
    WILMINK GROUP WG1499138
    WILMINK GROUP WG2318187
    WILMINK GROUP WG1792892
    WILMINK GROUP WG2661299
    WIX FILTERS WF8300
    ZentParts Z34778
  • Applicability

    Universally applicable

  • Original part numbers

    93161121 GENERAL MOTORS
    16405-00QAC NISSAN
    4412830 OPEL
    77 01 475 229 RENAULT
    77 01 475 229 RENAULT TRUCKS
  • Manufacturer

    MANN-FILTER

    MANN-FILTER is the global authority in filtration, chosen by automotive aftermarket professionals when maximum service confidence matters. Built on 85 years of filtration know-how, German engineering credibility and true Original Equipment (OE) engineering, MANN-FILTER sets the premium benchmark for quality and filtration excellence.

    Its comprehensive range of air, oil, fuel and cabin filters combines original MANN-FILTER quality, precise fit and consistent filtration standards across passenger car and commercial vehicle applications. It gives workshops and distributors a premium choice that meets the expectations of customers who value recognised brands, high standards and assured service.


  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    22-10-2026

Secure payment

You recently viewed