Back to category
MANN-FILTER

Fuel filter PU 816 x MANN-FILTER

  • Fuel filter PU 816 x MANN-FILTER
  • Fuel filter PU 816 x MANN-FILTER, Thumbnail 2
  • Fuel filter PU 816 x MANN-FILTER, Thumbnail 3
  • Fuel filter PU 816 x MANN-FILTER, Thumbnail 4
  • Fuel filter PU 816 x MANN-FILTER, Thumbnail 5

Product number: 0329994

Manufacturer number: PU 816 x

EAN: 4011558684204

Winprice
RRP: € 41,81

€ 23,70

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery 16-10-2026
Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Any part, any car
  • checkmark Shipment within 2 days
  • checkmark Expert support

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: 056 771 9932

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

or .

  • Specifications


    Outer diameter [mm]71
    Filter typeFilter Insert
    Warranty2 years
    Inner diameter [mm]16
    Supplementary Article/Supplementary InfoWith seal
    Height [mm]134
    EU General Product Safety Regulation (GPSR)IEC 60417-6183 mechanical knowledge required

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    1A FIRST AUTOMOTIVE D20934
    A.L. Group ALG-7528
    A.S.P. QualityTested FCE-032JM
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-41-020-1304
    ADR - Sakura Filter EF-31070
    ALCO FILTER MD-629
    AMC Filter FFF-10155
    ASAM 71983
    ASHIKA 30-ECO032
    ASHIKA FCE-032JM
    AUTOMEGA 180007010
    AVS AUTOPARTS F012
    BLUE PRINT ADV182322
    € 12,18
    BOGAP A8110115
    BORG & BECK BFF8082
    BOSCH F 026 402 101
    € 24,69
    BREMSI FE0774
    BSG BSG 90-130-042
    Borsehung B10522
    CHAMPION CFF101562
    COMLINE EFF158
    CONTINENTAL 28.0002-4081.2
    Castrol Filters CF0504
    CoopersFiaam FA5990ECO
    DAVID VASCO C377
    DELPHI HDF690
    € 13,52
    DENCKERMANN A120183
    DIAMAX DF3284
    DT Spare Parts 11.15000
    Dr!ve+ DP1110.13.0159
    FAST FT13729
    FEBI BILSTEIN 101318
    € 12,53
    FI.BA FK-799
    FIL FILTER MFE 1477 MB
    FILTRON PE 973/4
    FINER 15C-09471
    FLEETGUARD FF5993
    FRAM C10571ECO
    HART 354 543
    HELLA 8ZF 366 111-071
    HENGST FILTER E93KP D177
    HIFI FILTER SN 70317
    HOFFER 4999
    JAPANPARTS FC-ECO032
    JAPANPARTS FCE-032JM
    JAPKO 3ECO032
    JAPKO FCE-032JM
    JPN 30F9019-JPN
    KAVO PARTS FFF-10155
    KNECHT KX 222D
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    KOLBENSCHMIDT 50014122
    KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 1720250
    LUCAS LFDE229
    LYNXauto LF-327
    MAGNETI MARELLI 153071760488
    MAHLE ORIGINAL KX 222D
    € 25,35
    MALÒ 1520124
    MANN-FILTER PU 816 x (this product)
    MAPCO 63859
    MASTER-SPORT 816X-KF-PCS-MS
    MAXGEAR 26-0696
    MEAT & DORIA 4999
    MECAFILTER ELG5377
    MEYLE 100 323 0028
    € 18,77
    MFILTER DE 3155
    MISFAT F012
    MOTAQUIP VFF572
    MOTRIO 8550501452
    MULLER FILTER FN934
    NAPA NFF2069
    OPEN PARTS EFF5066.10
    OPTIMAL OP-FFF30013
    OSSCA 26657
    PURFLUX C528
    € 18,49
    QUINTON HAZELL QFF0060
    RIDEX 9F0143
    SAMPIYON FILTER CE 0303 ME
    SCT Germany SC 7062 P
    SOFIMA S 6012 NE
    STARK SKFF-0870142
    STELLOX 21-00486-SX
    TATSUMI TBE1286
    TECNECO FILTERS GS0816E
    TECNOCAR N1150
    TOPRAN 111 648
    TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 07.38.031
    UFI 26.012.00
    VAICO V10-1611
    VALEO 587071
    VOLLER FILTERS VOL-76856
    WAYTEKO FF-00001
    WILMINK GROUP WG1215168
    WILMINK GROUP WG1018968
    WILMINK GROUP WG1499172
    WILMINK GROUP WG2206545
    WILMINK GROUP WG2661322
    WILMINK GROUP WG2308319
    WIX FILTERS WF8392
    ZentParts Z34754
  • Applicability

    VOLKSWAGEN
    CRAFTER 30-35
    CRAFTER 30-35 Bus (2E_) | 04.2006-12.2016 2.5 TDI - 2461ccm, 88pk, 65kw - BJJ, CEBA
    CRAFTER 30-35 Bus (2E_) | 04.2006-12.2016 2.5 TDI - 2461ccm, 109pk, 80kw - BJK, CEBB
    CRAFTER 30-35 Bus (2E_) | 04.2006-12.2016 2.5 TDI - 2461ccm, 136pk, 100kw - BJL, CECA
    CRAFTER 30-35 Bus (2E_) | 04.2006-12.2016 2.5 TDI - 2461ccm, 163pk, 120kw - BJM, CECB
    CRAFTER 30-50
    CRAFTER 30-50 Platform/Chassis (2F_) | 04.2006-12.2016 2.5 TDI - 2461ccm, 88pk, 65kw - BJJ, CEBA
    CRAFTER 30-50 Platform/Chassis (2F_) | 04.2006-12.2016 2.5 TDI - 2461ccm, 109pk, 80kw - BJK, CEBB
    CRAFTER 30-50 Platform/Chassis (2F_) | 04.2006-12.2016 2.5 TDI - 2461ccm, 136pk, 100kw - BJL, CECA
    CRAFTER 30-50 Platform/Chassis (2F_) | 04.2006-12.2016 2.5 TDI - 2461ccm, 163pk, 120kw - BJM, CECB
    CRAFTER 30-50 Van (2E_) | 04.2006-12.2016 2.5 TDI - 2461ccm, 88pk, 65kw - BJJ, CEBA
    CRAFTER 30-50 Van (2E_) | 04.2006-12.2016 2.5 TDI - 2461ccm, 109pk, 80kw - BJK, CEBB
    CRAFTER 30-50 Van (2E_) | 04.2006-12.2016 2.5 TDI - 2461ccm, 136pk, 100kw - BJL, CECA
    CRAFTER 30-50 Van (2E_) | 04.2006-12.2016 2.5 TDI - 2461ccm, 163pk, 120kw - BJM, CECB
  • Original part numbers

    2E0 127 159 VAG
    2E0 127 177 VAG
  • Manufacturer

    MANN-FILTER

    MANN-FILTER is the global authority in filtration, chosen by automotive aftermarket professionals when maximum service confidence matters. Built on 85 years of filtration know-how, German engineering credibility and true Original Equipment (OE) engineering, MANN-FILTER sets the premium benchmark for quality and filtration excellence.

    Its comprehensive range of air, oil, fuel and cabin filters combines original MANN-FILTER quality, precise fit and consistent filtration standards across passenger car and commercial vehicle applications. It gives workshops and distributors a premium choice that meets the expectations of customers who value recognised brands, high standards and assured service.


  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    16-10-2026

Secure payment

You recently viewed